Résultats

Cyclo Ventoux Sud - 82km. Édition 2019.

82 Km
15/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - Mallemort du Comtat (84)
293 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:11:32 279 DURBESSON JULIEN M1 1 M 1 CULTURE V#LO CAVAILLON 37.40
2 02:11:35 265 VIORT HUGO M1 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 37.39
3 02:11:47 277 DELPECH LUDOVIC M1 3 M 3 VELOROC CAVAILLON 37.33
4 02:11:49 49 BRUNEL JONATHAN M2 1 M 4 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 37.32
5 02:11:50 307 BESSONE REMY M2 2 M 5 37.32
6 02:11:52 273 AVIGNON REMI M2 3 M 6 ALCT 37.31
7 02:11:53 274 LEPEURIEN PHILIPPE M4 1 M 7 UC AVIGNON 37.31
8 02:11:56 29 BERGERON FABRICE M2 4 M 8 VC CORBAS 37.29
9 02:11:57 248 SOHIER LOUIS M1 4 M 9 37.29
10 02:11:58 145 HOPKINS CELIAN M1 5 M 10 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 37.28
11 02:12:05 121 GENEL CYRILLE M3 1 M 11 SALON CYCLOSPORT 37.25
12 02:12:06 216 POUCHOL FABIEN M2 5 M 12 37.24
13 02:12:08 202 NEVEU CLEMENT M2 6 M 13 UCSV 37.24
14 02:12:17 259 TREMOLET GERALD M2 7 M 14 TEAM POLI LOOK 37.19
15 02:12:21 176 MANDERON PASCAL M2 8 M 15 MARTIGUES SC 37.17
16 02:12:29 8 ALAZARD REMI M1 6 M 16 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 37.14
17 02:12:32 311 JAVOS LUC M4 2 M 17 RO SANARY 37.12
18 02:12:36 262 VERAN SEBASTIEN M3 2 M 18 VCSR 37.10
19 02:12:38 67 CHANTON CHRISTOPHE M3 3 M 19 USC-VAISON LA ROMAINE 37.09
20 02:12:43 231 ROGIERS FLORIAN M1 7 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 37.07
21 02:12:46 280 DUSSOL LOIC M1 8 M 21 CULTURE V#LO CAVAILLON 37.06
22 02:12:55 45 BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS M2 9 M 22 GIANT TRICASTIN 37.02
23 02:13:07 118 GARAIX GUILLAUME M2 10 M 23 A.C. BOLLENE 36.96
24 02:13:09 167 LEDUC DOMINIQUE M3 4 M 24 VELO CLUB 3C 36.95
25 02:13:21 263 VICTORIA PATRICE M3 5 M 25 PATRICE VICTORIA 36.90
26 02:13:23 278 DELPECH CLEMENT M1 9 M 26 VELOROC CAVAILLON 36.89
27 02:13:27 84 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3 6 M 27 36.87
28 02:15:11 37 BLANC SEBASTIEN M3 7 M 28 UCSV 36.40
29 02:18:10 7 AIGON SEBASTIEN M1 10 M 29 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 35.61
30 02:20:08 107 EBERHART ANTONIN M1 11 M 30 35.11
31 02:20:11 237 RUIZ PATRICE M2 11 M 31 SALON CYCLOSPORT 35.10
32 02:20:12 148 HUAUX ROMAIN M3 8 M 32 UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE 35.09
33 02:20:12 24 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY M4 3 M 33 35.09
34 02:20:23 50 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL M4 4 M 34 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 35.05
35 02:20:29 113 FERRY ERIC M4 5 M 35 CYCLO2VENT 35.02
36 02:20:30 233 ROUX PIERRE-YVES M4 6 M 36 CROIX DU SUD MATOURY 35.02
37 02:20:41 106 DURET ERIC M4 7 M 37 UNION CYCLISTE DE ST SATURNIN LES VALAYANS 34.97
38 02:20:43 235 RUBIO JOSE M4 8 M 38 34.96
39 02:20:45 58 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN M4 9 M 39 VELO CLUB APT 34.96
40 02:20:48 242 SCHIARI ALAIN M5 1 M 40 BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 34.94
41 02:20:52 246 SIINO PASCAL M4 10 M 41 SALON CYCLOSPORT 34.93
42 02:20:54 146 HOUYVET CHRISTOPHE M3 9 M 42 VELOROC 34.92
43 02:20:55 193 MIALHE PIERRE M1 12 M 43 CVCM 34.91
44 02:20:56 23 BAYLE ANTOINE M1 13 M 44 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 34.91
45 02:20:57 260 TUPIN MARJOLAINE W1 1 F 1 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 34.91
46 02:20:58 180 MARTIN JULIEN M2 12 M 45 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 34.90
47 02:20:59 128 GILLES PHILIPPE M4 11 M 46 TMB ST AUNES 34.90
48 02:21:02 232 ROSSI ERIC M2 13 M 47 CTEVA 34.89
49 02:21:07 65 CAZASSUS BRUNO M3 10 M 48 CAZASSUS BRUNO 34.86
50 02:21:07 40 BOIDIN FRANCOIS M3 11 M 49 CC ORANGE 34.86
51 02:21:08 195 MILHET PIERRICK M2 14 M 50 VELO CLU DES ALPILLES 34.86
52 02:21:16 20 BARBAT JEROME M3 12 M 51 TEYRAN BIKE 34 34.83
53 02:21:17 316 MENANT SEBASTIEN M2 15 M 52 34.82
54 02:21:18 247 SIMPE FABIEN M2 16 M 53 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 34.82
55 02:21:24 112 FERNANDES LUIS M3 13 M 54 34.79
56 02:21:32 234 ROUX-SIBILON JOEL M4 12 M 55 MVICC 34.76
57 02:21:39 179 MARROU RICHARD M6 1 M 56 VELO CLUB APT 34.73
58 02:21:45 25 BEAUMIER FABRICE M4 13 M 57 UCSV 34.71
59 02:21:48 74 CONSTANTIN SERGE M4 14 M 58 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 34.70
60 02:22:01 315 MAUBERT LIONEL M3 14 M 59 34.64
61 02:22:10 182 MARTORELL PASCAL M3 15 M 60 SC ARLES 34.61
62 02:22:14 190 MERTENS ERIC M3 16 M 61 USC VAISON 34.59
63 02:22:26 36 BLAIZE OLIVIER M4 15 M 62 VELO CLUB LES 3C 34.54
64 02:22:27 152 JACOB QUENTIN M1 14 M 63 ISTRES SPORT VTT 34.54
65 02:23:23 213 PERROUX DAVID M3 17 M 64 VELO CLUD DES ALPILLES 34.31
66 02:23:37 105 DUPLAN FABRICE M3 18 M 65 BCB BOLLA#NE 34.26
67 02:24:16 168 LELUBRE CONRAD M2 17 M 66 34.10
68 02:27:02 114 FLOQUET STEPHANE M1 15 M 67 33.46
69 02:27:34 125 GHEYSENS YANNICK M3 19 M 68 VCLL PEZENAS 33.34
70 02:28:26 208 PASCAL JULIEN M2 18 M 69 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 33.15
71 02:28:45 80 DALGAUT PHILIPPE M3 20 M 70 33.08
72 02:28:47 295 VINIT ANDR# M4 16 M 71 AURA 33.07
73 02:28:49 309 BARRAL BRUNO M5 2 M 72 VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 33.06
74 02:28:52 243 SEGARD ERIC M3 21 M 73 VPM 33.05
75 02:28:53 122 GENEL THIBAUD M1 16 M 74 SALON CYCLOSPORT 33.05
76 02:29:06 164 LEBLANC STEPHANE M2 19 M 75 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 33.00
77 02:29:06 66 CHAMBON STEPHANE M3 22 M 76 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 33.00
78 02:29:35 261 VEILLEROY JONATHAN M1 17 M 77 SALON CYCLOSPORT 32.89
79 02:29:44 304 MEZIER JONATHAN M2 20 M 78 ISTRES SPORT 32.86
80 02:29:58 10 ALESSIO VINCENT M3 23 M 79 32.81
81 02:30:08 305 MORENAS GHISLAIN M2 21 M 80 32.77
82 02:30:11 197 MOUCADEL SEBASTIEN M3 24 M 81 SALON CYCLO SPORT 32.76
83 02:30:17 56 CARETTE FREDERIC M4 17 M 82 FREDERIC CARETTE 32.74
84 02:30:49 254 TEIXEIRA RICARDO M3 25 M 83 UCSV 32.62
85 02:30:50 289 NOEL ERIC M4 18 M 84 32.62
86 02:31:38 155 KUBCZAK FABIEN M3 26 M 85 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 32.45
87 02:31:42 286 SAINZ ANDRE M6 2 M 86 SA CHATONNAY 32.43
88 02:31:45 86 DE-OLIVEIRA OSCAR M4 19 M 87 V3C 32.42
89 02:31:53 283 MINAUD CHRISTOPHER M2 22 M 88 32.39
90 02:31:58 90 DEL-RIO FRANCOIS M4 20 M 89 SALON CYCLOSPORT 32.38
91 02:31:59 11 ALMAIDA JEAN-YVES M5 3 M 90 32.37
92 02:32:05 73 COMETTO BERNARD M5 4 M 91 CYCLO SPORT CRAVEN 32.35
93 02:32:09 251 STIRNEMANN CHRISTIAN M4 21 M 92 CHRISTIAN STIRNEMANN 32.34
94 02:32:11 198 MOUGEOT THIERRY M4 22 M 93 32.33
95 02:32:13 288 COMTAT VINCENT-XAVIER M2 23 M 94 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 32.32
96 02:32:18 96 DESNOYES NOEL M4 23 M 95 32.30
97 02:32:20 199 MOUTTE PHILIPPE M4 24 M 96 CC.ALLEINS 32.30
98 02:32:20 88 DEFRANCE SYLVAIN M2 24 M 97 GIANT TRICASTIN 32.30
99 02:32:25 151 IZARD VALMONT M4 25 M 98 TEAM ROUTE DU VENTOUX 32.28
100 02:32:36 285 AUBERT PIERRE M5 5 M 99 AVIRON BEAUCAIRE 32.24