Résultats

Cyclo Ventoux Sud - 145km. Édition 2019.

145 Km
15/09/2019 à 08:30:00 - Mallemort du comtat (84)
195 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:54:24 2088 MINNAERT MICHIEL M1 1 M 1 37.12
2 03:54:25 2119 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL M1 2 M 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 37.11
3 03:54:45 2134 SALA STEFANO M3 1 M 3 SYSTEM CARS ASNAGHI ASD 37.06
4 03:55:06 2166 CAMBIER CLEMENT M1 3 M 4 VS CASTRAIS 37.01
5 04:00:32 2172 LEONIEN ALEXANDRE M1 4 M 5 36.17
6 04:02:08 2113 PESCE JULIEN M1 5 M 6 RO SISTERON 35.93
7 04:05:21 2168 TAIEB RAPHAEL M2 1 M 7 35.46
8 04:05:21 2157 VUILLIER DAMIEN M2 2 M 8 ROUE D'OR NOIDANS 35.46
9 04:05:29 2022 ENJALBERT PAUL M2 3 M 9 CVC MONTFAVET 35.44
10 04:05:30 2141 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M3 2 M 10 35.44
11 04:05:39 1995 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE M1 6 M 11 35.42
12 04:05:46 2120 POTIER GUILLAUME M2 4 M 12 TEAM TREK-VELO 101 35.40
13 04:05:46 2073 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M1 7 M 13 TEAM TREK-VELO 101 35.40
14 04:06:05 2164 CARRERE JEROME M3 3 M 14 ALCT 35.35
15 04:06:08 2142 SOLERIEU FRANCK M2 5 M 15 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 35.35
16 04:06:10 2074 MALABAVE LOUIS M1 8 M 16 R.O. SISTERON 35.34
17 04:06:13 1987 CHABERT DOMINIQUE M4 1 M 17 NIMES CYCLISME 35.33
18 04:06:28 2077 MARBEHAN DENIS M2 6 M 18 TEAM POLI LOOK 35.30
19 04:07:10 2008 DAUMAS OLIVIER M2 7 M 19 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 35.20
20 04:13:01 2128 ROBERT PATRICE M3 4 M 20 SJVC MONTELIMAR 34.39
21 04:13:01 2100 MUNIER CHARLES M1 9 M 21 34.39
22 04:13:08 2149 THOMAS BECARUD M2 8 M 22 TEAM TREK-VELO 101 34.37
23 04:13:14 2053 JEAN RODOLPHE M3 5 M 23 TEAM POLI LOOK 34.36
24 04:13:21 1996 CIPRIANI LAURENT M2 9 M 24 MY TRIBE TRIATHLON 34.34
25 04:13:31 2052 JEAN LEON M3 6 M 25 TEAM POLI LOOK 34.32
26 04:13:39 2007 DANIELS JEAN-LUC M6 1 M 26 34.30
27 04:14:35 2162 PATELLARO DORIAN M1 10 M 27 VC LA POMME 34.17
28 04:15:15 1959 BARBINI ROMAIN M1 11 M 28 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 34.08
29 04:18:39 2031 GALLERINI SYLVAIN M3 7 M 29 PJPC 33.64
30 04:18:52 1985 CARTAL MARC M5 1 M 30 ASPES SAVOIE 33.61
31 04:19:38 2067 LAURENT REGIS M4 2 M 31 C.S. CAVAILLON 33.51
32 04:19:55 2014 DE-SAINT-JEAN MAGDALENA W3 1 F 1 ECO CYCLO 33.47
33 04:21:06 2127 RICHARD THOMAS M2 10 M 32 CCSD-VCE 33.32
34 04:25:21 2135 SALINGUE VALERY M3 8 M 33 32.79
35 04:25:28 2151 TRISTANI HUGO M2 11 M 34 32.77
36 04:25:34 1991 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE M3 9 M 35 FORIGOLER#TEAM#CYCLING 32.76
37 04:26:01 2066 LANDIER BENJAMIN M3 10 M 36 ANICES 32.70
38 04:26:06 2126 RENOU DANIEL M6 2 M 37 TEAM COMPETEITION DURANCE VERDON 32.69
39 04:26:08 2058 JULLIEN-PALETIER ANTONIN M1 12 M 38 VERCORS VTT 32.69
40 04:26:15 2076 MARAGA CLAUDE M5 2 M 39 OCP PROVENCE 32.68
41 04:26:26 2079 MARTINEAU NICOLAS M3 11 M 40 EC ST CYR SUR MER 32.65
42 04:27:23 1956 AT FREDERIC M3 12 M 41 AC CLAPIERS 32.54
43 04:27:51 2003 CORREGGIO PASCAL M4 3 M 42 PIERREVERT 32.48
44 04:27:54 2032 GARCERA NICOLAS M3 13 M 43 NICOLAS HOMME GARCERA 32.47
45 04:28:04 2082 MEISTER THIERRY M3 14 M 44 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 32.45
46 04:28:57 2101 NAPOLETANO FABIEN M2 12 M 45 RISOUL VELO CLUB/VPM? 32.35
47 04:30:01 2093 MORAND YVES M4 4 M 46 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 32.22
48 04:31:29 2009 DE-WITTE JONATHAN M2 13 M 47 32.05
49 04:32:41 2121 DUQUENNE BRUNO M3 15 M 48 31.91
50 04:33:02 2044 GRUZELLE YOACHIM M1 13 M 49 31.86
51 04:33:08 1975 BOUZZO VINCENT M3 16 M 50 31.85
52 04:33:56 2132 ROSTOLAN RALPH M4 5 M 51 31.76
53 04:34:48 2169 FREAU DENIS M6 3 M 52 OCP 31.66
54 04:34:51 2139 SERVANT DIDIER M4 6 M 53 TEAM ALCT-ALLEINS 31.65
55 04:34:51 2075 MANZATO ANITA W3 2 F 2 SOMEC 31.65
56 04:34:52 2036 GEGOUT ERIC M3 17 M 54 TEAM PELTRAX/MVICC 31.65
57 04:34:55 2124 REINERT DELPHINE W2 1 F 3 POLI:TCDV ORAISON 31.65
58 04:34:56 1997 CLEMENT OLIVIER M3 18 M 55 UCSV 31.64
59 04:34:57 2005 CRESPO DENIS M3 19 M 56 VELO PLUS 31.64
60 04:35:05 2143 SOUBRIER STEPHANE M4 7 M 57 31.63
61 04:35:06 1974 BOUVIER FRANCK M4 8 M 58 AURA 31.62
62 04:35:23 2160 ZIEGER THIERRY M3 20 M 59 31.59
63 04:35:26 2030 FOURNIER ERIC M5 3 M 60 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 31.59
64 04:35:32 2025 FERNANDEZ DANIEL M4 9 M 61 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 31.58
65 04:35:44 2063 LAIGLE BENJAMIN M2 14 M 62 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 31.55
66 04:36:20 1971 BOUADAR ISMAEL M2 15 M 63 31.48
67 04:36:21 2083 MENUT THIERRY M4 10 M 64 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 31.48
68 04:36:36 2147 TALFER JOEL M3 21 M 65 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON TCDV 31.45
69 04:36:51 2064 N:Anonyme 2064 P:Anonyme 2064 M4 11 M 66 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 31.42
70 04:36:54 2091 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE M3 22 M 67 31.42
71 04:37:36 1966 BEZARD JEAN-CHARLES M4 12 M 68 PONT ST ESPRIT 31.34
72 04:37:39 2118 PILLET EMMANUEL M4 13 M 69 31.33
73 04:40:09 2078 MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN M3 23 M 70 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 31.05
74 04:41:01 2015 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE M4 14 M 71 CCO 30.96
75 04:42:04 2108 PAYAN J-LUC M4 15 M 72 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 30.84
76 04:42:57 2131 ROKIA ANTHONY M3 24 M 73 AVC AIX 30.75
77 04:43:47 2167 DARISUH CYRROES M1 14 M 74 TWC PIJNENBURG 30.66
78 04:43:52 2155 VILLENEUVE MICHEL M4 16 M 75 MICHEL VILLENEUVE 30.65
79 04:43:56 1982 BUSSON JEROME M3 25 M 76 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 30.64
80 04:45:02 2105 PAGES GEOFFROY M1 15 M 77 30.52
81 04:46:11 2123 RASTELLO NICOLAS M3 26 M 78 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 30.40
82 04:46:19 2040 GOSSMANN CYRILLE M3 27 M 79 LE RAIDARD 30.39
83 04:46:24 1970 BONFILS FRANCOIS M5 4 M 80 UC CARQUEIRANNE 30.38
84 04:46:27 1998 CLEMENT PASCAL M4 17 M 81 ES CAVAILLON 30.37
85 04:47:40 2158 WALTHER MICHAEL M3 28 M 82 MICHAEL WALTHER 30.24
86 04:48:06 2006 DAILLIEZ BRUNO M4 18 M 83 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 30.20
87 04:48:54 2035 GATTO PATRICK M3 29 M 84 VPM 30.11
88 04:49:21 2048 HERAULT MATHIEU M3 30 M 85 ASMSE TRI 42 30.07
89 04:51:41 1984 CARME SERGE M4 19 M 86 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 29.83
90 04:51:53 2098 MRKSIC STEVAN M4 20 M 87 SALON CYCLOSPORT 29.81
91 04:52:11 1962 BELOTTI ERIC M3 31 M 88 29.78
92 04:52:18 1952 ANDRE DIDIER M4 21 M 89 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 29.76
93 04:52:23 2017 DE-VOOGHT HUGO M6 4 M 90 29.76
94 04:52:32 2057 JOUANNO PIERRE-YVES M4 22 M 91 VELOCE CLUB PONTIVY 29.74
95 04:52:33 2029 FONTEIJNE LIONEL M3 32 M 92 V3C 29.74
96 04:53:05 1967 BEZOL GUY M6 5 M 93 VC DES ALPILLES 29.68
97 04:54:37 1981 BUCCI GREGORY M3 33 M 94 29.53
98 04:55:12 2080 MAURICE MARTIAL M6 6 M 95 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 29.47
99 04:55:57 2170 HANSSENS PATRICK M5 5 M 96 29.40
100 04:56:42 2150 TIGE REGIS M4 23 M 97 ACMC MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY 29.32