Résultats

Tour Pédestre de Puyloubier - 12,3km. Édition 2019.

12.3 Km
01/09/2019 à 10:00:00 - PUYLOUBIER (13)
179 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:34 520 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 15.00
2 00:45:36 580 MARTIN DAVID M1M 1 M 2 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.00
3 00:46:21 552 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.00
4 00:46:40 614 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 2 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
5 00:47:33 665 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 3 M 5 LFA TRETS15.00
6 00:49:52 524 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
7 00:49:59 686 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 3 M 7 USCS14.00
8 00:50:12 522 BURLES GERALD M1M 4 M 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.00
9 00:50:40 501 AIGLE LUC M1M 5 M 9 14.00
10 00:51:31 604 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 6 M 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.00
11 00:51:47 673 HOABEAU HENRI M3M 1 M 11 CAP GARONNE13.00
12 00:51:51 621 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 7 M 12 KM42.195 MARSEILLE/ENDURANCE SHOP 1313.00
13 00:52:26 542 DI-PAOLA JEROME M1M 8 M 13 13.00
14 00:52:28 620 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 14 BOXING CLUB HIPPO13.00
15 00:52:42 666 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 10 M 15 LFA TRETS13.00
16 00:53:12 554 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 5 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
17 00:53:38 650 GAUTIER MATHIAS SEM 6 M 17 SSSP13.00
18 00:53:53 636 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 1 M 18 STADIUM CLUB13.00
19 00:54:03 637 VIDAL OLIVIER M1M 11 M 19 13.00
20 00:54:11 630 TESTU DIDIER M2M 2 M 20 13.00
21 00:54:15 642 BERNARD LAURENT M1M 12 M 21 13.00
22 00:55:09 598 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 22 13.00
23 00:55:12 681 BIANCHINI THOMAS ESM 1 M 23 SSSP13.00
24 00:55:14 677 FLOCL YOHANN ESM 2 M 24 SSSP13.00
25 00:55:15 575 LONGO GILBERT M2M 4 M 25 13.00
26 00:55:52 591 MUSSARD BRUNO M2M 5 M 26 COURIR A FUVEAU12.00
27 00:55:54 537 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
28 00:56:07 663 HALLE DAMIEN SEM 7 M 27 ACA12.00
29 00:56:20 679 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 28 12.00
30 00:56:25 627 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 29 12.00
31 00:56:36 517 BENLARBI SAID M2M 7 M 30 12.00
32 00:56:40 623 SERRES VINCENT M1M 13 M 31 OM ATHLETISME12.00
33 00:57:06 559 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 14 M 32 12.00
34 00:57:09 508 AZM KAMEL M1M 15 M 33 .BOXING CLUB HIPPO12.00
35 00:57:24 626 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX12.00
36 00:57:25 523 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 16 M 34 COURIR A FUVEAU12.00
37 00:58:55 613 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 2 F 3 12.00
38 00:58:56 536 DANTI FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 35 12.00
39 00:59:06 659 MORDELET CARL CAM 1 M 36 SSSP12.00
40 00:59:06 640 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M3M 2 M 37 12.00
41 00:59:08 683 SAMMUT ARNAUD CAM 2 M 38 12.00
42 00:59:12 661 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 3 F 4 12.00
43 00:59:12 612 REBROND FREDERIC M1M 17 M 39 12.00
44 00:59:14 562 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 9 M 40 12.00
45 00:59:15 615 RIZZO SALVATORE M2M 9 M 41 COURIR A FUVEAU12.00
46 00:59:15 529 COLLADO HERVE M1M 18 M 42 12.00
47 00:59:18 568 LAVOS JORGE M3M 3 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
48 00:59:37 572 LERDA CAMILLE ESM 3 M 44 12.00
49 00:59:52 691 BOUVET FABIEN M1M 19 M 45 FADA PEYRNIER12.00
50 00:59:55 675 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
51 01:00:12 546 DUMONT NICOLAS SEM 10 M 47 11.00
52 01:00:25 688 FERTE RENAUT ESM 4 M 48 11.00
53 01:00:31 563 JOURDAN THIBAUD SEM 11 M 49 11.00
54 01:01:24 633 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 20 M 50 COURIR A FUVEAU11.00
55 01:01:29 566 LACOTTE LAURENCE M1F 2 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS11.00
56 01:01:31 641 PEISSON ERIK M3M 4 M 51 AIL ROUSSET11.00
57 01:01:38 590 MORELLINI OLIVIER M1M 21 M 52 11.00
58 01:01:39 658 MORDELET DAVY M1M 22 M 53 SSSP11.00
59 01:01:39 502 AMAR ALAIN SEM 12 M 54 11.00
60 01:01:43 512 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 11 M 55 11.00
61 01:01:48 513 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC M2M 12 M 56 11.00
62 01:01:51 643 FANIA HERVE M1M 23 M 57 PENITENT ENDURANCE11.00
63 01:01:56 611 REBOLLO PASCAL M1M 24 M 58 11.00
64 01:02:00 538 DELIGNY REGINALD M1M 25 M 59 CHOUPI11.00
65 01:02:10 530 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 60 11.00
66 01:02:40 645 AHMIM ALI M1M 26 M 61 COURIR A FUVEAU11.00
67 01:02:47 510 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
68 01:02:53 600 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 2 M 62 11.00
69 01:03:15 582 MASSARO PATRICIA SEF 4 F 7 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE CAP GARONNE11.00
70 01:03:22 660 BOIREZ BRUNO M2M 13 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
71 01:03:25 514 BEDO GERALD M1M 27 M 64 11.00
72 01:03:29 639 YACHOU KARIM M1M 28 M 65 11.00
73 01:03:29 545 DRULHON DENIS M1M 29 M 66 11.00
74 01:03:47 547 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 30 M 67 BOXING CLUB HIPPO11.00
75 01:03:59 574 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 14 M 68 11.00
76 01:04:00 684 SIGNORET PIERRE M2M 15 M 69 SSSP11.00
77 01:04:01 687 GRANIER PASCAL M1M 31 M 70 11.00
78 01:04:01 625 SOULEYMANE ERIC SEM 13 M 71 11.00
79 01:04:02 570 LE-CAM FREDERIC M2M 16 M 72 COURIR A FUVEAU11.00
80 01:04:04 652 GUINIERI FREDERIC M3M 5 M 73 PUYLOUBIER11.00
81 01:04:32 655 PUJOL LAURE SEF 5 F 8 -11.00
82 01:04:41 656 PAPETTI FREDERIC SEM 14 M 74 11.00
83 01:04:55 503 ANDRIEU ESTELLE SEF 6 F 9 CE STMICROELECTRONICS11.00
84 01:05:12 519 BETEILLE FRANCK M2M 17 M 75 MAF11.00
85 01:05:39 539 DERBAISSE BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 76 10.00
86 01:05:43 553 FOUASSIER BRUNO M2M 18 M 77 CE STMICROELECTRONICS10.00
87 01:05:50 509 BALDO GEORGES M2M 19 M 78 10.00
88 01:05:50 603 PERRACCHIA ELODIE M1F 4 F 10 10.00
89 01:05:52 680 TOMEZYK MICHEL M2M 20 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.00
90 01:06:08 669 JARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS M3M 6 M 80 10.00
91 01:06:16 606 PINEL ERIC M2M 21 M 81 TGA10.00
92 01:06:28 596 PANEL CYRIL SEM 16 M 82 10.00
93 01:06:33 674 MOULIN JEAN-GUILLAUME M1M 32 M 83 10.00
94 01:06:35 638 VIRFEU GREGOR SEM 17 M 84 10.00
95 01:06:59 671 DUFAU GUILLAUME M1M 33 M 85 COURIR A MEYREUIL10.00
96 01:07:31 577 MARIOTTI DAMIEN M1M 34 M 86 10.00
97 01:07:31 586 MILTON ALEX M2M 22 M 87 PEYNIER PAC10.00
98 01:07:42 690 CERUAT ALAIN M1M 35 M 88 10.00
99 01:07:46 644 KUHLMANN ANETTE M2F 1 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.00
100 01:07:55 505 AUBERT LAURENCE M1F 5 F 12 AIL ROUSSET10.00
101 01:08:09 525 CLAVEAU OLIVIER M2M 23 M 89 STADIUM CLUB10.00