Résultats

ODYSSEE MASSALIA : 2.2 km sans palme. Édition 2019.

2.2 Km
29/09/2019 à 12:00:00 - Marseille (13)
80 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 WIST CELA 00:33:05 F 494 JUF 1 1 3.63 TEAM VENDOME
2 BLOUIN BEATRICE 00:35:01 F 479 M1F 2 1 3.43 AS EDF
3 CORDIER NICOLAS 00:35:01 M 496 M1M 1 1 3.43 NATATION AZUR
4 CASSAGNE PIERRE 00:35:08 M 490 M2M 2 1 3.42 USCNAT
5 DREUX ANOUCHKA 00:35:09 F 504 M1F 3 2 3.41 UFOLEP
6 JANVIER WILLIAM 00:38:59 M 600 M1M 3 2 3.08 CSM
7 MERET LAURENT 00:41:32 M 264 M2M 4 2 2.89 TEAM A LOLO
8 HUMEZ VERANE 00:41:35 F 518 M1F 4 3 2.89 USCNAT
9 FERRIERES BRUNO 00:42:09 M 506 M1M 5 3 2.85
10 DEROCHE STEEVE 00:44:04 M 501 M1M 6 4 2.72
11 NIVOL THIERRY 00:44:07 M 542 M2M 7 3 2.72
12 SOLIER NOLWENN 00:45:44 F 576 M1F 5 4 2.62 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
13 LAVAGNE KIM 00:46:12 F 456 M1F 6 5 2.60
14 FOUCAULT LORINE 00:46:13 F 511 SEF 7 1 2.60
15 BLANCHARD NATACHA 00:46:22 F 425 M1F 8 6 2.59
16 JOANNES PRISCILLIA 00:46:41 F 521 M1F 9 7 2.57 NCI
17 BABY JULIEN 00:46:46 M 472 M1M 8 5 2.57
18 ROSSI-TAKAC DOMINIQUE 00:46:47 F 382 M2F 10 1 2.57 AQUALOVE
19 PITARD ESTELLE 00:46:59 F 368 M2F 11 2 2.55 3MUC MONTPELLIER
20 DELION SOPHIE 00:47:03 F 498 M2F 12 3 2.55 SIR
21 LECRIQUE GAELLE 00:47:20 F 530 M1F 13 8 2.54
22 NIER JEAN 00:47:35 M 541 M2M 9 4 2.52 NCI
23 GRANDMOUGIN AUDE 00:47:36 F 514 M1F 14 9 2.52
24 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE 00:47:40 M 545 M2M 10 5 2.52 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPAL
25 FOUCAULT JEAN-PIERRE 00:47:42 M 510 M2M 11 6 2.52
26 N:Anonyme 575 P:Anonyme 575 00:48:01 M 575 M1M 12 6 2.50
27 GALLET THOMAS 00:48:01 M 291 M1M 13 7 2.50 JANOT FC
28 JOANNES CINDY 00:48:19 F 520 M1F 15 10 2.48 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
29 TATARKOVIC CLAIRE 00:48:22 F 580 M1F 16 11 2.48 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES
30 LEFEVRE MICHAEL 00:48:31 M 531 M1M 14 8 2.47 LYONDELLBASELL BERRE
31 FIORILLO CHRISTINE 00:48:45 F 509 M1F 17 12 2.46 ACQUATIQUE CLUB ALLAUDIEN
32 BATHELLIER CLEMENT 00:48:56 M 473 M1M 15 9 2.45
33 POULAIN PATRICE 00:49:11 M 565 M2M 16 7 2.44 UFOLEP
34 CORGNET NICOLAS 00:52:58 M 495 M2M 17 8 2.27
35 GROGNU ALBAN 00:53:35 M 517 M1M 18 10 2.24
36 VIDIL GUILLAUME 00:53:44 M 586 M1M 19 11 2.23
37 BON THIERRY 00:53:44 M 481 M2M 20 9 2.23 TEAM MALMOUSQUE
38 KABADANIAN CECILIA 00:53:49 F 523 M1F 18 13 2.23
39 OCMANT VINCENT 00:53:52 M 544 M1M 21 12 2.23 AS EDF
40 CALLIER VALENTIN 00:54:01 M 489 SEM 22 1 2.22 CALLIER
41 CALLIER PHILIPPE 00:54:05 M 488 M2M 23 10 2.22 CALLIER
42 VERGNOUX ISABELLE 00:54:08 F 585 M1F 19 14 2.22
43 MOULIERAC CHRISTOPHE 00:54:11 M 539 M2M 24 11 2.21
44 LAVIRON THIERRY 00:54:24 M 529 M2M 25 12 2.21
45 KABADANIAN JOHANNA 00:54:34 F 525 M1F 20 15 2.20
46 DELAUCHE RAPHAELLE 00:54:54 F 497 M2F 21 4 2.19
47 SUDRON AMELIE 00:55:30 F 579 M1F 22 16 2.16
48 BEAUVISAGE LAURIANE 00:55:42 F 475 M1F 23 17 2.15
49 AGAESSE JEANNE 00:56:05 F 466 SEF 24 2 2.14
50 MAYAUX CHARLAINE 00:56:09 F 538 M1F 25 18 2.14
51 BOITARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:56:37 M 480 M2M 26 13 2.12 NOUS VOYONS TU NAGES
52 JOUANNAU ANTHONY 00:57:09 M 522 M1M 27 13 2.10 TEAM MALMOUSQUE
53 DIETSCH VERONIQUE 00:57:13 F 502 M2F 26 5 2.10 USNM
54 GRAZIANI LAURA 00:57:27 F 515 M1F 27 19 2.09
55 FIDOR KAROLINA 00:58:25 F 508 M1F 28 20 2.05
56 STEIN ROSLYN 00:58:45 F 578 M1F 29 21 2.04
57 NEVERS JULIETTE 00:58:48 F 540 M1F 30 22 2.04
58 BABY JEAN 00:59:14 M 471 M2M 28 14 2.03
59 LE-TREQUESSER GAELLE 01:00:06 F 532 M1F 31 23 2.00
60 CHABAT EMMANUELLE 01:00:15 F 492 M2F 32 6 1.99
61 HENTIC PIERRE-MICHEL 01:00:28 M 296 M2M 29 15 1.98
62 BOUCHAIB NADIA 01:01:17 F 482 M1F 33 24 1.96
63 ROCCHI VALERIE 01:01:29 F 569 M2F 34 7 1.95
64 VALETTE LAURENT 01:01:47 M 583 M2M 30 16 1.94
65 LALUS JULIE 01:02:06 F 528 M1F 35 25 1.93
66 MARCILLE ROMAIN 01:02:09 M 537 M1M 31 14 1.93 TEAM MALMOUSQUE
67 N:Anonyme 536 P:Anonyme 536 01:02:16 M 536 M2M 32 17 1.93
68 ZEGAOUI CHABANE 01:02:18 M 588 M1M 33 15 1.93
69 PEIRONE VALERIE 01:02:19 F 546 M2F 36 8 1.93
70 MAILLANT RAPHAEL 01:02:21 M 535 M2M 34 18 1.92
71 SALES-CARBONELL CAROLA 01:02:47 F 574 M1F 37 26 1.91
72 ANCENYS LAURIE-ANNE 01:07:10 F 470 M1F 38 27 1.79
73 MADEC LAETITIA 01:09:47 F 534 M1F 39 28 1.72 PENTATHLON PENNOIS
74 FEUILLET CHRISTINE 01:10:10 F 507 M2F 40 9 1.71 UFOLEP
75 GREGORIADES DELPHINE 01:11:14 F 516 M2F 41 10 1.68
76 FRANUSIC DELPHINE 01:12:09 F 513 M1F 42 29 1.66
77 ALLANI HAIFA 01:13:17 F 467 M1F 43 30 1.64
78 BRETTE JOELLE 01:20:51 F 485 M2F 44 11 1.48 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE
79 BOUKHARI LAURENCE-LAHOIRIA 01:29:46 F 483 M2F 45 12 1.34 AQUALOVE
80 REMUZAT RACHEL 01:30:50 F 567 M2F 46 13 1.32 TEAM MALMOUSQUE