Résultats

ODYSSEE MASSALIA : 5.2km bi palmes. Édition 2019.

5.2 Km
29/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
121 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:01:09 40 BARRUCAND ALAIN M2M 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.91
2 01:03:30 60 CAIAZZO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 2 ESM 4.72
3 01:03:39 110 LEMAIRE GAEL M2M 2 M 3 USSPONTET 4.71
4 01:04:59 165 SENTIS THOMAS M1M 2 M 4 SNC 4.62
5 01:05:05 48 BENSASSON RAPHAEL M1M 3 M 5 USSP 4.61
6 01:06:29 131 MISS PIERRE M2M 3 M 6 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 4.51
7 01:06:39 146 PLAISANCE XAVIER M2M 4 M 7 RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 4.50
8 01:07:11 67 COLOMBE DENIS M2M 5 M 8 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.47
9 01:07:37 149 PONTIER REGIS M2M 6 M 9 CAAP 4.44
10 01:08:05 68 COMBES LAURENT M1M 4 M 10 LES NAGEURS SAUVETEURS DE VEDENE 4.41
11 01:09:50 42 BECQ EMILIE M1F 1 F 1 CSAKB 4.30
12 01:12:40 80 DERKENNE RENAUD M1M 5 M 11 4.13
13 01:12:57 116 LUCIANI PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 12 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.11
14 01:15:14 163 SAURY XAVIER M2M 8 M 13 3.99
15 01:15:27 84 DUCHATEL THOMAS M1M 6 M 14 3.98
16 01:16:41 94 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL M2M 9 M 15 AVCSM 3.91
17 01:16:56 105 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE M2M 10 M 16 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.90
18 01:16:58 86 ESCOBAR-URIBE MARISOL M1F 2 F 2 3.90
19 01:16:58 166 SERRU LAURENT M1M 7 M 17 3.90
20 01:17:05 175 VARNIER LAURE M1F 3 F 3 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.89
21 01:17:25 85 DUMONT EDOUARD M2M 11 M 18 CNP 3.88
22 01:17:44 93 FREMONT NATHALIE M2F 1 F 4 3.86
23 01:18:07 109 LELAIT LAURENT M2M 12 M 19 AS EDF 3.84
24 01:18:16 145 PIACENTILE MARC M2M 13 M 20 CSPCG 13 3.83
25 01:18:24 70 CONNEJERO SEBASTIEN M2M 14 M 21 LE POULPE 3.83
26 01:18:27 125 MENEGALLI CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 22 LES POULPES 3.82
27 01:18:33 174 VALETTE STEPHANE M2M 16 M 23 LE POULPE 3.82
28 01:18:35 100 HUDE ERIC M2M 17 M 24 3.82
29 01:18:53 139 PEPIN JEAN M1M 8 M 25 3.80
30 01:19:03 113 LE-PORS RACHEL M2F 2 F 5 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.80
31 01:19:05 34 AMALOU NADIR M2M 18 M 26 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.79
32 01:19:09 177 VERDELHAN DENIS M2M 19 M 27 3.79
33 01:19:29 59 CAHELO CYNTHIA M1F 4 F 6 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.77
34 01:20:01 64 CASTANET CEDRIC M2M 20 M 28 3.75
35 01:20:45 71 CORABOEUF VINCENT M2M 21 M 29 CSP NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.72
36 01:20:56 95 GABRIEL PAUL M2M 22 M 30 3.71
37 01:21:15 160 SARRIS SEVERINE M1F 5 F 7 PAYS AIX NATATION NAP 3.69
38 01:22:01 92 FREBAULT MARC M2M 23 M 31 3.66
39 01:22:38 138 PATOUILLET BRUNO M2M 24 M 32 TEAM H2O 3.63
40 01:22:46 49 BETELLI DOMINIQUE M2M 25 M 33 3.62
41 01:23:30 46 BELIE PHILIPPE M2M 26 M 34 ASPTT 3.59
42 01:23:52 111 LEMAN GUILLAUME M2M 27 M 35 3.58
43 01:24:36 54 BOURGEOIS ROBIN M2M 28 M 36 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.55
44 01:24:51 79 DELHAISE ESTELLE M2F 3 F 8 ASPTT TOULON 3.54
45 01:24:51 41 BAYOL ALAIN M2M 29 M 37 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.54
46 01:24:55 130 MINGAM CAROLE M1F 6 F 9 3.53
47 01:25:21 164 SENEQUIER CAROLINE M2F 4 F 10 3.51
48 01:25:49 56 BRINDEAU AUDE M1F 7 F 11 3.50
49 01:26:21 76 D'ANGIO LOIC M1M 9 M 38 3.47
50 01:26:25 121 MAZEAS LUC M2M 30 M 39 3.47
51 01:26:27 39 BARBAROUX-SECONDI CAROLINE M1F 8 F 12 3.47
52 01:26:32 96 GALLERI ANNE-CHARLOTTE M1F 9 F 13 3.47
53 01:26:50 81 DESBOS DIANE M2F 5 F 14 LYON PALME 3.45
54 01:27:40 120 MATTERA REMI M1M 10 M 40 3.42
55 01:27:42 140 PERRIER AMANDINE M1F 10 F 15 3.42
56 01:28:34 129 MIGLIERINA JOELLE M1F 11 F 16 LES NAGEURS DE LA CRAU 3.39
57 01:28:47 136 NEGRI MAURICE M2M 31 M 41 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.38
58 01:28:54 115 LOUVEAU BEATRICE M2F 6 F 17 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.37
59 01:28:57 144 PHILIPPE PATOURAUX M2M 32 M 42 3.37
60 01:29:07 35 AMAUDRIC FLORENCE M2F 7 F 18 CLUB NATATION PORTES DE PROVENCE BOLLENE 3.37
61 01:29:10 170 TEILLER PASCAL M2M 33 M 43 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.36
62 01:29:13 169 TEDESCO NICOLAS M2M 34 M 44 ENDOUME&CO 3.36
63 01:29:18 36 AMBEC JEROME M2M 35 M 45 3.36
64 01:29:44 154 RIOUX MAUD M1F 12 F 19 LYON RHONE WATER POLO 3.34
65 01:29:48 178 VERSINI MARION M1F 13 F 20 CSM 3.34
66 01:30:34 88 FEKIACOVA ZUZANA M1F 14 F 21 3.31
67 01:30:38 73 COSTE-AZEMA NATHALIE M2F 8 F 22 3.31
68 01:30:43 596 FERRY MARTINE M2F 9 F 23 3.31
69 01:30:47 74 COUARTOU PIERRE M1M 11 M 46 3.30
70 01:31:04 98 HECKENROTH HELENE M2F 10 F 24 3.29
71 01:31:22 104 JIMENEZ KATTIA M1F 15 F 25 3.28
72 01:31:27 123 MAZEL ANTHONY M1M 12 M 47 3.28
73 01:31:59 69 CONINX VIRGINIE M2F 11 F 26 3.26
74 01:32:04 151 RAPASSE PATRICK M2M 36 M 48 3.26
75 01:32:05 155 ROCHE NATHALIE M1F 16 F 27 CSPCG 13 3.26
76 01:32:15 52 BONNEMAISON AGATHE M2F 12 F 28 3.25
77 01:32:28 65 CLOEZ OLIVIER M2M 37 M 49 3.24
78 01:32:35 118 MARICHAL SYLVIE M2F 13 F 29 SWIM'GUER MARCQ 3.24
79 01:32:50 142 PERSINI CELINE M1F 17 F 30 3.23
80 01:32:53 114 LOUIS-BOYER KARINE M2F 14 F 31 3.23
81 01:34:36 53 BONNEMAISON NICOLAS M2M 38 M 50 3.17
82 01:34:55 72 CORNU SOPHIE M2F 15 F 32 3.16
83 01:35:01 58 BUFFIERE GILLES M2M 39 M 51 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.16
84 01:35:02 37 AUZENDE ADELINE M1F 18 F 33 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.16
85 01:35:33 108 LEFEVRE DENIS M2M 40 M 52 LES LEFEVRE 3.14
86 01:36:58 107 LACOUR MARTIN M1M 13 M 53 3.09
87 01:37:16 133 NACCACHE THEO M1M 14 M 54 3.08
88 01:37:27 176 VENTURA FRANZ M2M 41 M 55 CSA 3.08
89 01:37:52 124 MELIS PATRICIA M2F 16 F 34 3.07
90 01:39:08 137 N:Anonyme 137 P:Anonyme 137 M2M 42 M 56 3.03
91 01:39:29 63 CASANO CAROLINE M1F 19 F 35 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.02
92 01:39:41 62 CAMEAU CHARLY M2M 43 M 57 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.01
93 01:40:40 97 GOBBI CHANTAL M2F 17 F 36 LE POULPE 2.98
94 01:41:03 33 AILLOT OLIVIER M2M 44 M 58 2.97
95 01:41:55 32 AILLOT BENOIT M2M 45 M 59 2.94
96 01:41:57 103 JAQUET SONIA M2F 18 F 37 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2.94
97 01:42:39 128 MERLET LOUANN M2F 19 F 38 CLUB DES DAUPHINS DE MONPLAISIR 2.92
98 01:42:41 167 N:Anonyme 167 P:Anonyme 167 M2F 20 F 39 2.92
99 01:43:07 38 BALESTRA AUDREY M2F 21 F 40 COTE BLEUE PASSION 2.91
100 01:43:42 132 MONET LAURENCE M2F 22 F 41 COTE BLEUE PASSION 2.89