Résultats

Traversee de Frontignan 5 000m. Édition 2019.

5 Km
09/06/2019 à 08:00:00 - herault (34)
37 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:31 43 VENTURI BERTRAND MAM 1 M 1 NOF 5.82
2 00:53:12 7 BRANGER JEREMY SEM 1 M 2 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 5.64
3 00:53:48 25 PADOVANI DIDIER MAM 2 M 3 CERCLE NAGEURS MARSEILLE 5.58
4 00:53:49 29 ROQUES MARTIN JUM 1 M 4 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 5.57
5 00:53:51 11 COSTE JULIE SEF 1 F 1 DAUPHINS DU TOEC 5.57
6 00:54:02 3 BERNARD LAURENT MAM 3 M 5 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 5.55
7 00:57:06 38 FRANCHI NOAM JUM 2 M 6 MUC 5.25
8 00:58:11 36 VERMOREL THOMAS JUM 3 M 7 STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION 5.16
9 00:58:28 28 REGI AURIANNE JUF 1 F 2 STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION 5.13
10 00:58:35 34 TUSET WILLIAM JUM 4 M 8 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 5.12
11 00:58:37 15 FLORI XAVIER MAM 4 M 9 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON 5.12
12 00:58:38 18 GUIRAO CAPUCINE JUF 2 F 3 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION 5.12
13 01:00:29 22 MATEO CLEMENT MAM 5 M 10 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION 4.96
14 01:01:33 4 BERNARD LOUISE SEF 2 F 4 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT 4.87
15 01:02:38 20 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MAM 6 M 11 FRANCE NATATION 4.79
16 01:02:42 2 BARTYZIN JAMES MAM 7 M 12 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE 4.78
17 01:03:18 33 TUSET JACQUES MAM 8 M 13 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 4.74
18 01:05:46 39 VAUDER-ELST AXEL MAM 9 M 14 NOF 4.56
19 01:06:13 40 CANDORE XAVIER SEM 2 M 15 NOF 4.53
20 01:07:20 30 ROUVEYROL JEAN-PHILIPPE MAM 10 M 16 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN 4.46
21 01:07:24 32 THIERY MARC MAM 11 M 17 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS 4.45
22 01:07:32 14 DESSALLES ROMANE SEF 3 F 5 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4.44
23 01:07:34 8 CARRE PATRICE MAM 12 M 18 FRANCE NATATION 4.44
24 01:07:54 35 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MAM 13 M 19 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO 4.42
25 01:08:28 16 GAZEAU GILLES MAM 14 M 20 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO 4.38
26 01:09:36 42 QUENTIN REMI MAM 15 M 21 SC ARLES 4.31
27 01:10:01 21 LERAN SOPHIE MAF 1 F 6 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO 4.28
28 01:10:11 17 GEORGER JEAN-MICHEL MAM 16 M 22 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS 4.27
29 01:13:50 19 JOST JEAN-PAUL MAM 17 M 23 FRANCE NATATION 4.06
30 01:14:48 24 NOGUET ADRIEN JUM 5 M 24 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE 4.01
31 01:15:06 31 ROUVIERE ALICIA JUF 3 F 7 FRANCE NATATION 3.99
32 01:17:40 27 PEREZ DANIEL MAM 18 M 25 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 3.86
33 01:25:05 41 ARNAL LUCIE MAF 2 F 8 3.53
34 01:27:27 9 CHEVALLIER ZOE JEF 1 F 9 FRANCE NATATION 3.43
35 01:33:35 23 MATTEI PIERRICK JEM 1 M 26 FRANCE NATATION 3.21
36 01:33:44 26 PAGES SACHA JEM 2 M 27 FRANCE NATATION 3.20
37 01:34:22 1 ANDRE ELISE JEF 2 F 10 FRANCE NATATION 3.18