Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 10km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
21/09/2019 à 17:00:00 - puyricard (13)
178 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:43 198 KSOUDA NOAMIEN M1M 1 M 1 17.28
2 00:35:03 201 PREVOST BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 2 17.12
3 00:35:11 197 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.05
4 00:36:02 16 BARGUES SYLVAIN SEM 2 M 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 16.65
5 00:36:19 163 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.52
6 00:36:58 125 MOURET LAURENT SEM 4 M 6 16.23
7 00:37:00 101 LE-BONHOMME ERIC M1M 3 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.22
8 00:37:19 71 GALLET ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 8 16.08
9 00:39:28 17 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 4 M 9 15.20
10 00:39:29 35 BURLES GERALD M1M 5 M 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.20
11 00:39:36 109 LORECKI ENZO CAM 1 M 11 15.15
12 00:39:38 207 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 5 M 12 15.14
13 00:40:50 185 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.69
14 00:41:12 113 MATON ERIC M2M 2 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
15 00:41:12 94 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 6 M 15 14.56
16 00:41:25 54 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.49
17 00:41:29 111 MAMAN PASCAL M1M 6 M 16 14.46
18 00:41:35 117 MBODJ IBRAHIMA M1M 7 M 17 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.43
19 00:42:01 79 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 7 M 18 14.28
20 00:42:17 9 AUFFAN JESSY M1M 8 M 19 14.19
21 00:42:44 80 GROBEL AURELIEN ESM 2 M 20 14.04
22 00:43:26 48 CREPATTE STEPHANE SEM 8 M 21 13.81
23 00:43:38 126 MOURON MICHEL M2M 3 M 22 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.75
24 00:43:43 202 AMIELH MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 23 13.72
25 00:43:44 53 DEGLIESPOSTI-FERAUD PASCALE SEF 2 F 2 13.72
26 00:43:56 107 LONGO GILBERT M2M 4 M 24 13.66
27 00:44:06 23 BOBICHON FREDERIC M1M 9 M 25 13.61
28 00:44:11 203 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 10 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.58
29 00:44:11 173 GIRAUD PAUL-HENRI M1M 11 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.58
30 00:44:15 6 ARENA-CANAULT SILVIA SEF 3 F 3 RUN&CHANGE 13.56
31 00:44:16 43 CHAU REMI JUM 1 M 28 13.55
32 00:44:39 72 GARNIER RICHARD M1M 12 M 29 13.44
33 00:44:51 2 ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 4 13.38
34 00:44:53 28 BOUYSSOU ALEXANDRE M1M 13 M 30 13.37
35 00:45:02 205 BARONE PASCAL M2M 5 M 31 CERCLE PUYRICARD 13.32
36 00:45:06 85 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES M1M 14 M 32 13.30
37 00:45:22 14 BAISNEE JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 33 13.23
38 00:45:36 127 NEZAN DENIS M1M 15 M 34 13.16
39 00:45:41 47 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 35 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.13
40 00:45:53 42 CHARBONNIER GIL M2M 7 M 36 13.08
41 00:46:10 87 HERMITTE VINCENT SEM 10 M 37 13.00
42 00:46:24 172 GAURENNE DIDIER M1M 16 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.93
43 00:46:28 15 BARGUES ANNA SEF 5 F 5 12.91
44 00:46:29 130 OUGHDENTZ CHRISTIAN M1M 17 M 39 12.91
45 00:46:36 24 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 18 M 40 POMPIER VITROLLES 12.88
46 00:46:39 93 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 19 M 41 12.86
47 00:46:43 108 LOPEZ BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 42 SPORT&CO 12.84
48 00:46:52 136 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 20 M 43 12.80
49 00:46:54 106 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 8 M 44 12.79
50 00:46:55 68 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 9 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.79
51 00:46:59 200 ARDEBOL STEPHANE M2M 10 M 46 12.77
52 00:47:00 100 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 6 KMS-VO3MAX 12.77
53 00:47:01 91 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 47 12.76
54 00:47:06 59 DUBOSC PASCAL M2M 11 M 48 CSPCG 13 12.74
55 00:47:15 175 GRANDJEAN J-PAUL M2M 12 M 49 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.70
56 00:47:15 65 FARFALLINI BENJAMIN SEM 12 M 50 12.70
57 00:47:16 75 GAVUZZO FLORA SEF 6 F 7 TRIATHL'AIX 12.69
58 00:47:23 148 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 22 M 51 12.66
59 00:47:25 29 BOYE MAXIMILIEN SEM 13 M 52 AUCUN 12.65
60 00:47:27 164 BLANC-ZAOUCHKEVITCH ALEXANDRA M1F 1 F 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.64
61 00:47:35 118 MICHEL QUENTIN SEM 14 M 53 12.61
62 00:47:38 151 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 23 M 54 12.60
63 00:48:06 74 GASSIER SYLVER M1M 24 M 55 12.47
64 00:48:33 190 ARABIKIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 56 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.36
65 00:48:44 177 MATHERON FEDERIC M2M 14 M 57 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.31
66 00:49:01 187 CYFFERS JULIEN SEM 15 M 58 SPORT&CO 12.24
67 00:49:12 192 BEAUMONT EMMANUEL M1M 25 M 59 12.20
68 00:49:16 206 ALLA JEAN-BAPTISTE ESM 3 M 60 12.18
69 00:49:16 52 DECOOPMAN JULIEN SEM 16 M 61 12.18
70 00:49:18 193 ARNAURO FABIEN SEM 17 M 62 12.17
71 00:49:20 161 WEISSENBERGER VINCENT SEM 18 M 63 12.16
72 00:49:20 10 AURES JULIEN M1M 26 M 64 12.16
73 00:49:31 137 RANCE ANDRE M1M 27 M 65 12.12
74 00:49:42 133 PELEGRIN MICHEL M2M 15 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.07
75 00:49:44 19 BERTORELLO FABRICE M1M 28 M 67 EMTB 12.06
76 00:49:44 21 BIEULES PIERRICK M1M 29 M 68 IN EXTENSO 12.06
77 00:49:45 38 CANTERINI GILLES M2M 16 M 69 TRIATHL'AIX 12.06
78 00:49:45 34 BUCHI CORINNE SEF 7 F 9 12.06
79 00:49:52 115 MAURRIC ROMAIN SEM 19 M 70 12.03
80 00:49:57 114 MATON JEREMY SEM 20 M 71 12.01
81 00:50:15 1 ADLEFF ARIANE M2F 2 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.94
82 00:51:03 95 KUHLMANN ANETTE M2F 3 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.75
83 00:51:06 7 ARGAUD BRUNO M2M 17 M 72 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.74
84 00:51:08 116 MAYOR MAGALI M1F 2 F 12 11.73
85 00:51:16 135 PREVOST JEREMY M1M 30 M 73 11.70
86 00:51:23 69 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 2 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.68
87 00:51:23 178 MONSACRE STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.68
88 00:51:26 124 MOUCHETTE AVELINE SEF 8 F 14 11.67
89 00:51:33 171 ESPARDEILLE NATHALIE M2F 4 F 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.64
90 00:51:34 153 SULLIVAN DANIEL SEM 21 M 75 #LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE 11.64
91 00:51:39 73 GASSEND OLIVIER M1M 31 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.62
92 00:52:20 179 PELLICCI NICOLE M2F 5 F 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.46
93 00:52:21 154 TERRAL BENOIT M1M 32 M 77 11.46
94 00:52:27 92 JUST DIDIER M1M 33 M 78 SILAE 11.44
95 00:52:34 204 FOURNIER RICHARD M2M 18 M 79 11.41
96 00:52:34 176 HENNEBERT AUDREY SEF 9 F 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.41
97 00:52:35 97 LACHAIZE DELPHINE M2F 6 F 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.41
98 00:52:42 149 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 80 11.39
99 00:52:48 174 GLOT MYLENE M2F 7 F 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.36
100 00:52:55 170 DESPERRIER-BOUTIN CYNTHIA SEF 10 F 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.34