Résultats

Marche 8.2 km Saint Antoine. Édition 2019.

8.3 Km
16/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - Meyreuil (13)
107 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:57:52 140 BERTHE OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 INTERSPORT CABRIES 8.29
2 00:58:29 158 ROUX PIERRE-OLIVIER M2M 1 M 2 UHVA AUBAGNE/UAVH AUBAGNE 8.21
3 01:00:56 180 CHASTEL CATHERINE M3F 1 F 1 7.88
4 01:03:19 179 VAUCHEZ RENEE M4F 1 F 2 7.58
5 01:03:34 141 CESARINE GILLES M3M 1 M 3 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.55
6 01:08:04 143 CESARINE MARTINE M2F 1 F 3 VJA. 7.05
7 01:10:43 146 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 4 CSPCG 13 6.79
8 01:10:46 308 LEBEAU REMY CAM 1 M 5 6.78
9 01:10:46 310 LEBEAU ANTONIN BEM 1 M 6 6.78
10 01:11:53 145 DEVEZE ANNIE M3F 2 F 4 CSPCG 13 6.68
11 01:11:58 181 ROLDAN BEATRICE M2F 2 F 5 6.67
12 01:12:17 157 RISPOLI ALAIN M2M 2 M 7 LA ROUGUIERE 6.64
13 01:12:50 265 SICHI PATRICIA M2F 3 F 6 DUS 6.59
14 01:13:27 172 PAQUIS NELLY M1F 1 F 7 PAN AIX 6.54
15 01:16:51 161 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 3 M 8 EXCURSIONNISTES MARSEILLAIS 6.25
16 01:16:54 154 ORTALDA LAETITIA SEF 1 F 8 6.24
17 01:17:02 150 GOLEN CLAUDINE M1F 2 F 9 6.23
18 01:18:25 267 CHATA AGNOJ M2F 4 F 10 6.12
19 01:18:28 2053 LUBIN SOPHIE M2F 5 F 11 6.12
20 01:19:18 2048 FIORE CHRYSTELLE M1F 3 F 12 6.05
21 01:20:29 193 CHEMIN GUILLAUME M2M 3 M 9 5.96
22 01:21:16 257 DOURNAUD LISE M1F 4 F 13 5.91
23 01:21:17 260 ROSANO DANIEL M3M 4 M 10 5.91
24 01:21:18 302 GENLY ROLAND M2M 4 M 11 5.90
25 01:22:21 261 CONIL FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 12 5.83
26 01:22:21 262 ROSAND MARION M1F 5 F 14 5.83
27 01:22:21 301 GENLY CELIA M2F 6 F 15 5.83
28 01:23:41 309 LEBEAU BENOIT M1M 3 M 13 5.74
29 01:25:11 166 BETTI ANNE SEF 2 F 16 5.63
30 01:25:11 175 DUPONT CECILE M2F 7 F 17 5.63
31 01:25:51 2056 COTTE CATHERINE M1F 6 F 18 5.59
32 01:25:58 2055 MOREAU CAROLINE SEF 3 F 19 5.58
33 01:25:58 2054 PERRENOUD CHLOE SEF 4 F 20 5.58
34 01:26:02 258 KASPARIAN MARTINE M3F 3 F 21 5.58
35 01:26:02 259 MONVILLE ALAIN M3M 5 M 14 5.58
36 01:26:07 2042 AVAZERI VALERIE M2F 8 F 22 5.57
37 01:26:07 165 TRAVAIL JEAN-RENE M2M 5 M 15 5.57
38 01:28:57 144 N:Anonyme 144 P:Anonyme 144 SEF 5 F 23 5.40
39 01:28:57 147 N:Anonyme 147 P:Anonyme 147 SEF 6 F 24 5.40
40 01:28:58 188 JOUFFRON JEAN-MARIE M3M 6 M 16 5.40
41 01:28:58 187 CIAMPI PATRICIA M3F 4 F 25 5.40
42 01:29:02 149 FOUCOUR STEPHANE M3M 7 M 17 5.39
43 01:29:05 195 CHEMIN EMILIE JUF 1 F 26 5.39
44 01:29:05 182 DEBRAY AURORE MIF 1 F 27 PAYS D'AIX NATATION NAP 5.39
45 01:29:05 190 DAUCE APOLLINE MIF 2 F 28 5.39
46 01:29:48 183 BRUGUIER VERONIQUE M2F 9 F 29 5.35
47 01:29:49 184 NURIER CARINE M1F 7 F 30 5.34
48 01:29:49 156 POURCHON VERONIQUE M2F 10 F 31 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 5.34
49 01:29:53 155 POURCHON THIERRY M2M 6 M 18 5.34
50 01:30:33 164 DEL-FONDO CLAIRE M2F 11 F 32 5.30
51 01:30:48 2043 CATHALA MAHE M2F 12 F 33 5.29
52 01:30:50 304 GENLY JULIE SEF 7 F 34 5.28
53 01:30:51 303 GENLY BLANDINE SEF 8 F 35 5.28
54 01:30:54 199 AMRI-AZENA HAKILA M3F 5 F 36 5.28
55 01:30:55 148 FOUCOUR CLAUDINE M2F 13 F 37 5.28
56 01:30:56 177 JAUFFRET MARIE-THERESE M3F 6 F 38 5.28
57 01:30:57 198 DEMARQUAY VALERIE M2F 14 F 39 5.28
58 01:30:57 163 CHARRA CINDY SEF 9 F 40 5.28
59 01:33:00 200 LE-ROY WOLFGANG SEM 1 M 19 5.16
60 01:33:01 256 JACQUEMART VALERIE M2F 15 F 41 PAN 5.16
61 01:33:32 160 SICARD NOEMIE SEF 10 F 42 5.13
62 01:33:32 153 MULLER ADELAIDE M1F 8 F 43 5.13
63 01:36:36 273 MON-SERRAT CHANTAL M3F 7 F 44 4.97
64 01:36:36 191 CEVA FRANCIS M3M 8 M 20 4.97
65 01:36:36 297 MARTIN CORINNE M2F 16 F 45 4.97
66 01:36:42 272 DE-VITA MARTINE M3F 8 F 46 4.96
67 01:36:43 255 ROUX JEAN M3M 9 M 21 4.96
68 01:37:50 2058 LABRAOUI NEDRA M1F 9 F 47 PAN 4.91
69 01:37:50 189 DAUCE CAROLINE M2F 17 F 48 4.91
70 01:37:50 307 LEBEAU CECILE M2F 18 F 49 4.91
71 01:37:50 173 PINATEL VICTORIA MIF 3 F 50 PAN AIX 4.91
72 01:38:19 192 CHAMOIN BLANDINE SEF 11 F 51 4.88
73 01:38:20 176 LEDOUX SYLVIE M2F 19 F 52 4.88
74 01:38:27 2057 CIARAMELLA MICHELE M3F 9 F 53 4.88
75 01:40:01 305 MARTINOT HERVE M1M 4 M 22 4.80
76 01:40:10 306 MARTINOT LOGAN MIM 1 M 23 4.79
77 01:40:10 274 MIMOUNI JOSPEH M3M 10 M 24 4.79
78 01:40:52 185 CARLINO JOSEPH M3M 11 M 25 4.76
79 01:41:27 2047 ANTOINE M3M 12 M 26 4.73
80 01:41:28 268 FONZALE JAQUES M3M 13 M 27 4.73
81 01:41:31 271 FAVIER KTY M3F 10 F 54 4.73
82 01:41:59 171 TRUNCK CHIEN CHM 1 M 28 4.71
83 01:42:00 167 TONDU NICOLAS M1M 5 M 29 4.71
84 01:42:01 170 FUDJIE CHIEN CHM 2 M 30 4.71
85 01:42:06 168 AELWAIDI NANA M1F 10 F 55 4.70
86 01:42:08 169 SETTAR DANIELE M2F 20 F 56 4.70
87 01:44:16 151 LAQUERBE ANNE M1F 11 F 57 4.60
88 01:46:54 2045 BOVERO MARIE-FRANCE M3F 11 F 58 4.49
89 01:46:54 266 STRETTI MARC M3M 14 M 31 4.49
90 01:48:16 159 SCHNEIDER LAURE M1F 12 F 59 GUERIDUNCANCER 4.43
91 01:48:17 152 LOPEZ AURELIE SEF 12 F 60 GUERIDUNCANCER 4.43
92 01:48:18 300 SERRAT ELODIE SEF 13 F 61 4.43
93 01:48:36 2046 CHARTIER LUCETTE M4F 2 F 62 4.42
94 01:54:51 186 LOPEZ CLAUDE M3M 15 M 32 4.18
95 01:54:52 263 FIORE PATRICIA M3F 12 F 63 4.18
96 01:57:27 298 COMBREAS CATHERINE M4F 3 F 64 4.09
97 01:59:04 299 VELA HELISE M3F 13 F 65 4.03
98 01:59:12 178 BOUTEILLER MARIE-PAULE M3F 14 F 66 4.03
99 02:00:44 2044 DELFINO ANTOINE M3M 16 M 33 3.98
100 02:09:03 197 DUCOURET SIMON SEM 2 M 34 3.72