Résultats

CARRO-CARRY 2019

14 Km
29/09/2019 à 09:30:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1832 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:44:32 1617 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON 19.40
2 00:45:22 34 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 APC MARATHONIACK 19.04
3 00:47:21 1269 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 3 M 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 18.25
4 00:48:06 1927 TURI MARCO SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 17.96
5 00:48:26 1929 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 5 M 5 MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE 17.84
6 00:48:58 1863 LOZANO MARC SEM 6 M 6 17.64
7 00:49:02 812 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 7 ASBA 17.62
8 00:49:27 1725 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.47
9 00:50:32 1393 CABADET JEREMY SEM 8 M 9 MARATHONIACK 17.10
10 00:51:07 958 BARGUES SYLVAIN SEM 9 M 10 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 16.90
11 00:51:33 1688 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 11 AIX ATHLE 16.76
12 00:51:49 1561 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 12 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.67
13 00:51:51 330 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 13 16.66
14 00:51:57 1846 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 4 M 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.63
15 00:52:10 1368 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 15 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 16.56
16 00:52:38 1130 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 1 M 16 CEF 16.42
17 00:53:02 819 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 11 M 17 TEAM FOUL&ES AUBAGNE TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 16.29
18 00:53:14 71 SWAN DAVID SEM 12 M 18 16.23
19 00:53:16 1679 FABRE ARNAUD SEM 13 M 19 16.22
20 00:53:23 1376 MEYRIEU CLEMENT SEM 14 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.18
21 00:53:25 952 DEMAREST DAVID M1M 6 M 21 TBLG/CRAVEN 16.17
22 00:53:28 1787 MARMET PATRICE M2M 2 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.16
23 00:53:30 1665 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 15 M 23 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.15
24 00:53:40 1822 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD ESM 1 M 24 AIX ATHLE 16.10
25 00:54:05 1359 COUTY STEPHANE M1M 7 M 25 UA T TARBES 15.98
26 00:54:06 1201 BOUABBACHE YANIS SEM 16 M 26 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.97
27 00:54:08 1193 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 17 M 27 OM ATHLETISME 15.96
28 00:54:14 1849 AGUERO ROMAIN SEM 18 M 28 15.93
29 00:54:14 1964 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 19 M 29 15.93
30 00:54:22 421 POITEVINEAU FRANCIS SEM 20 M 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.89
31 00:54:24 413 PAULO MICHEL M1M 8 M 31 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.88
32 00:54:42 1624 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 21 M 32 15.80
33 00:55:17 1718 WILLIAM ROSTAN SEM 22 M 33 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 15.63
34 00:55:19 1266 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 9 M 34 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.62
35 00:55:28 283 VERIOT CYRIL SEM 23 M 35 15.58
36 00:55:28 1273 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 36 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.58
37 00:55:30 971 AKSAS NORDINE SEM 25 M 37 15.57
38 00:55:37 1243 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 26 M 38 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.53
39 00:55:43 1166 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 15.51
40 00:55:53 1559 ABBES PATRICK M2M 3 M 39 OM ATHLETISME 15.46
41 00:56:02 1694 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 40 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 15.42
42 00:56:06 492 ZANNONI THOMAS SEM 28 M 41 15.40
43 00:56:06 56 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 4 M 42 #RUNLANCON 15.40
44 00:56:25 99 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 10 M 43 ARCELORMITTAL 15.31
45 00:56:28 1861 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 29 M 44 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.30
46 00:56:32 1739 GERARD THIERRY M2M 5 M 45 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.28
47 00:56:34 1208 CONDE ERIC M1M 11 M 46 OCC CABRIES 15.27
48 00:56:37 1613 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 12 M 47 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.26
49 00:56:39 1835 YVELAIN FATIMA M2F 1 F 2 SCO MARSEILLE 15.25
50 00:56:41 1542 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 30 M 48 15.24
51 00:56:58 1394 PALA ARNAUD SEM 31 M 49 15.17
52 00:56:58 1959 SAHLI AHMED M1M 13 M 50 ACP MARSEILLE 15.17
53 00:56:58 740 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 14 M 51 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.17
54 00:57:06 385 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 32 M 52 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.13
55 00:57:11 568 DUMAS PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 53 15.11
56 00:57:16 1692 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 33 M 54 15.09
57 00:57:16 1737 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 7 M 55 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 15.09
58 00:57:17 1176 MICHEL MATTHIEU SEM 34 M 56 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.08
59 00:57:21 1771 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 15 M 57 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.07
60 00:57:23 405 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 35 M 58 15.06
61 00:57:24 1515 TRAD AYMEN SEM 36 M 59 CE EJL EUROVIA 15.05
62 00:57:25 765 ROY NOEL M1M 16 M 60 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.05
63 00:57:25 419 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 3 KMS 15.05
64 00:57:28 1634 RIOU SIMON SEM 37 M 61 15.03
65 00:57:52 879 DURAND-POUDRET EMMA SEF 3 F 4 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-TEAM MARATHONIACK 14.93
66 00:57:56 80 SAF KARIM M1M 17 M 62 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.91
67 00:58:07 1748 LAURENT ALEXANDRE SEM 38 M 63 CIS CBE 14.87
68 00:58:08 69 AMEY THIBAUT JUM 1 M 64 14.86
69 00:58:08 1387 LORECKI ENZO CAM 1 M 65 14.86
70 00:58:15 1210 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 4 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.83
71 00:58:16 482 VERMEESCH NICOLAS M1M 18 M 66 FOULEE SALONAISE 14.83
72 00:58:19 1702 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 39 M 67 MACADAM BASKETS:CE CMA CGM 14.82
73 00:58:24 855 JOURDIA DIDIER M2M 8 M 68 14.79
74 00:58:25 1386 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 69 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.79
75 00:58:25 315 ETTORI VINCENT SEM 40 M 70 14.79
76 00:58:25 1099 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 19 M 71 SC MARIGNANAIS 14.79
77 00:58:36 307 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 41 M 72 14.74
78 00:58:37 1271 BROUTIN ELODIE SEF 5 F 6 14.74
79 00:58:37 613 ZUSSA THOMAS SEM 42 M 73 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.74
80 00:58:41 707 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 20 M 74 BZ TEAM 14.72
81 00:58:56 1481 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 6 F 7 CE EJL EUROVIA 14.66
82 00:59:02 180 NGUYEN VINH SEM 43 M 75 ARCELORMITTAL 14.64
83 00:59:06 2100 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 10 M 76 14.62
84 00:59:08 1868 ZEGGANE HOCINE M1M 21 M 77 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 14.61
85 00:59:10 2086 POTIGNY PIERRE SEM 44 M 78 14.60
86 00:59:11 1008 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 79 CSPCG 13 14.60
87 00:59:12 718 VALIN FREDERIC M1M 23 M 80 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT LOISIR 14.59
88 00:59:13 51 RICHEDA GREGORY M1M 24 M 81 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 14.59
89 00:59:18 1531 GENIN BENJAMIN SEM 45 M 82 LE CLAN NOVES 14.57
90 00:59:23 1286 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 83 14.55
91 00:59:23 259 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 26 M 84 14.55
92 00:59:25 134 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 11 M 85 ARCELORMITTAL 14.54
93 00:59:25 1139 BAROLIN JEFFERSON SEM 46 M 86 SMUC 14.54
94 00:59:26 1192 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M2M 12 M 87 REALTOR SEM 14.54
95 00:59:34 1683 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 27 M 88 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13 14.50
96 00:59:37 55 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 47 M 89 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.49
97 00:59:38 1834 CASTELLANI JULIEN SEM 48 M 90 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.49
98 00:59:48 1557 ATTOU BRYAN CAM 2 M 91 MSA 14.45
99 00:59:51 152 GIBELLA MICKAEL SEM 49 M 92 ARCELORMITTAL 14.44
100 00:59:51 97 DELAHODDE THIBAULT M1M 28 M 93 14.44