Résultats

Course Trail de Château-Virant 10 KM. Édition 2019.

10 Km
28/04/2019 à 09:45:00 - Lancon-provence (13)
249 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 TEISSIER REMI 00:40:20 M 189 SEM 1 1 14.88 ROGNAC AC
2 RUSSIER MATHIEU 00:40:54 M 112 SEM 2 2 14.67 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
3 COMTAT CYRIL 00:41:35 M 128 M1M 3 1 14.43 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
4 SAHLI AHMED 00:43:03 M 216 M1M 4 2 13.94 ACP MARSEILLE
5 BESSETTES LAURENT 00:43:09 M 186 SEM 5 3 13.90 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
6 JOURDAIN PATRICK 00:43:10 M 110 M2M 6 1 13.90 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
7 BOVIS FRANCOIS 00:43:32 M 169 M1M 7 3 13.78 EMMELINE ET FRAN
8 GOLVET STEPHANE 00:43:37 M 63 SEM 8 4 13.76
9 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM 00:43:59 M 244 M2M 9 2 13.64
10 BOUQUET ROMAIN 00:44:03 M 12 SEM 10 5 13.62 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
11 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:44:41 M 230 M1M 11 4 13.43
12 VILLA CEDRIC 00:44:45 M 198 M1M 12 5 13.41 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
13 GORBAN IRENE 00:45:04 F 233 SEF 1 1 13.31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
14 DECATOR LUCIEN 00:45:06 M 65 M2M 13 3 13.30 KM42.195 MARSEILLE
15 BERNARD PHILIPPE 00:45:10 M 190 M2M 14 4 13.28 ACMIRAMA
16 DANY PATRICK 00:46:19 M 6 M3M 15 1 12.95 A C MIRAMAS
17 GALLETTI ANTOINE 00:46:36 M 26 SEM 16 6 12.88 CE ASCOMETAL
18 STEFANINI MAXIME 00:46:58 M 147 CAM 17 1 12.78
19 PALA ARNAUD 00:47:02 M 223 SEM 18 7 12.76
20 PALA ANTOINE 00:47:10 M 114 M3M 19 2 12.72
21 GEPPIER CECILIA 00:47:14 F 187 M1F 2 1 12.70 AC MIRAMAS
22 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:47:27 M 253 M3M 20 3 12.64 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
23 JOSUAN GILLES 00:47:29 M 67 M1M 21 6 12.64 AC MIRAMAS
24 GALVEZ ANTHONY 00:47:37 M 145 SEM 22 8 12.60 COURIR A SAUSSET
25 KORICHE FATEH 00:47:49 M 218 M1M 23 7 12.55 ACP MARSEILLE
26 GRANOUX JULIEN 00:48:19 M 117 SEM 24 9 12.42
27 HEDOU FABRICE 00:48:23 M 85 SEM 25 10 12.40
28 BALESTRIERI AXEL 00:48:43 M 245 CAM 26 2 12.32 CHRONO LIBRE
29 ZELI LAURENT 00:49:24 M 66 M1M 27 8 12.15 ACRA ARLES
30 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:49:43 M 61 M1M 28 9 12.07 LA LANCONNAISE
31 N:Anonyme 141 P:Anonyme 141 00:49:49 F 141 SEF 3 2 12.04
32 MATUR VERONIQUE 00:49:59 F 56 M1F 4 2 12.00 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS S
33 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:50:26 M 142 M2M 29 5 11.90 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
34 DURY JEREMY 00:50:32 M 89 SEM 30 11 11.87 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
35 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:37 M 350 M1M 31 10 11.85
36 MOREAU FREDERIC 00:50:44 M 246 M1M 32 11 11.83 ABC
37 CERES ROBERT 00:50:51 M 101 M2M 33 6 11.80 DUC DRAGUIGNAN
38 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE 00:50:56 M 90 M1M 34 12 11.78 COURIR A VELAUX
39 ROMISCH LIONEL 00:51:01 M 126 M1M 35 13 11.76 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
40 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:51:18 M 64 M1M 36 14 11.70 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
41 MAURIN PHILIPPE 00:51:37 M 115 M1M 37 15 11.62
42 GELIBERT FRANCK 00:51:50 M 234 M1M 38 16 11.58 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
43 LERICHE ERIC 00:51:54 M 192 M2M 39 7 11.56 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
44 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:52:00 M 50 M2M 40 8 11.54 AC MIRAMAS
45 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:52:05 F 136 M2F 5 1 11.52 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
46 CALMEIL JEROME 00:52:21 M 39 M2M 41 9 11.46 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
47 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE 00:52:24 M 34 M2M 42 10 11.45 VITROLLES MULTI SPORT
48 MEYER MARTIN 00:52:32 M 150 SEM 43 12 11.42
49 CARACENA STEPHANE 00:52:47 M 251 M1M 44 17 11.37 USTM
50 ARMAND FLORENCE 00:53:43 F 163 M1F 6 3 11.17
51 PORTES NOA 00:53:48 M 249 ESM 45 1 11.15 FOULEES PELISSANAISE
52 GAYA SEBASTIEN 00:53:49 M 171 M1M 46 18 11.15
53 HANICHE CARINE 00:54:06 F 200 M1F 7 4 11.09
54 CAILLOL BENJAMIN 00:54:21 M 33 SEM 47 13 11.04 CAILLOL
55 HANICHE ALEXANDRE 00:54:30 M 201 CAM 48 3 11.01 SALON TRIATHLON
56 LATHIERE YOAN 00:54:35 M 123 SEM 49 14 10.99
57 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER 00:54:37 M 177 M3M 50 4 10.99 RCC
58 CHAIX ANTHONY 00:54:41 M 211 SEM 51 15 10.97
59 INCONNU 00:55:09 M 260 M2M 52 11 10.88
60 BARROIS ANNE-CHRISTINE 00:55:25 F 185 M1F 8 5 10.83
61 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:55:29 F 133 M1F 9 6 10.81 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
62 ANDREANI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:55:29 M 96 M1M 53 19 10.81
63 MATTEI SYLVAIN 00:55:48 M 40 SEM 54 16 10.75
64 LONG JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:56:16 M 203 M2M 55 12 10.66
65 FERAUD GERARD 00:56:20 M 188 M2M 56 13 10.65 AC MIRAMAS
66 N:Anonyme 97 P:Anonyme 97 00:56:22 F 97 M2F 10 2 10.64 FOULEE SALONAISE
67 SANTOS PAULINE 00:56:24 F 149 SEF 11 3 10.64
68 SANTOS FRANCK 00:56:25 M 140 M2M 57 14 10.64 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
69 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY 00:56:35 M 106 M2M 58 15 10.60 FOUL
70 DELL ERIC 00:56:36 M 109 M2M 59 16 10.60 COURIR A VELAUX
71 APARICIO GILLES 00:56:38 M 7 SEM 60 17 10.59
72 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE 00:56:39 F 81 M3F 12 1 10.59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
73 BERNARD THOMAS 00:56:39 M 76 M1M 61 20 10.59
74 BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:56:58 M 127 M2M 62 17 10.53 COURIR A SAUSSET
75 SAINT-HILAIRE BERNARD 00:57:01 M 162 M3M 63 5 10.52 RCC
76 ALAPETITE FRANCOIS 00:57:04 M 193 SEM 64 18 10.51
77 FAYOLLE TAMARA 00:57:05 F 27 M2F 13 3 10.51 S/L CA LANGOGNE
78 MAROLLE JIMMY 00:57:07 M 71 M1M 65 21 10.50
79 MENDEZ VIRGINIE 00:57:09 F 43 SEF 14 4 10.50
80 ISSALYS CAROLE 00:57:13 F 100 M2F 15 4 10.49 DUC ATHLETISME
81 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS-ALBERTO 00:57:23 M 227 M1M 66 22 10.46
82 DOL FLORENT 00:57:27 M 250 SEM 67 19 10.44
83 SCHWOERER CHRISTOPHE 00:57:28 M 143 M1M 68 23 10.44
84 MAURY AURELIE 00:57:33 F 73 SEF 16 5 10.43
85 HERAUD CHRISTOPHE 00:57:34 M 72 SEM 69 20 10.42
86 REBONDY MELANIE 00:57:41 F 113 SEF 17 6 10.40 COURIR A VELAUX
87 SOULIER JEAN-CLAUDE 00:57:59 M 224 M3M 70 6 10.35 A VOS BASKET ISTRES
88 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE 00:58:03 M 151 M1M 71 24 10.34 RCC
89 ALTOUNTOPIAN REMI 00:58:07 M 228 JUM 72 1 10.32
90 BAGNOL CORENTIN 00:58:08 M 159 CAM 73 4 10.32 JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE
91 FOULARD CHRISTOPHE 00:58:18 M 23 M2M 74 18 10.29
92 BRUN THIERRY 00:58:32 M 104 M2M 75 19 10.25
93 DESPLA FLORENCE 00:58:32 F 252 M1F 18 7 10.25 COURIRI A SAUSSET
94 LOPEO EDMOND 00:58:39 M 221 M2M 76 20 10.23 COURIR A SAUSSET
95 BONNETY LAURENT 00:58:42 M 54 M1M 77 25 10.22
96 ARRIGHI LAETITIA 00:58:49 F 229 SEF 19 7 10.20 SALON
97 LAPORTE YANN 00:58:57 M 202 SEM 78 21 10.18
98 CHAVERNAC PIERRE 00:59:00 M 44 SEM 79 22 10.17
99 MARRONI RAPHAEL 00:59:06 M 157 SEM 80 23 10.15
100 BURAZER THIERRY 00:59:21 M 62 M2M 81 21 10.11 FOULEE SALONAISE
101 MUSCAT JOEL 00:59:23 M 206 M2M 82 22 10.10
102 CONTINI VICTOR 00:59:24 M 215 JUM 83 2 10.10 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
103 TARNAUD GUILLAUME 00:59:29 M 259 M1M 84 26 10.09
104 DOMERGUE CELINE 00:59:31 F 21 SEF 20 8 10.08
105 FARRUGIA YOANN 00:59:34 M 152 SEM 85 24 10.07
106 SANCHEZ FREDERIC 00:59:46 M 57 M1M 86 27 10.04 RCC
107 POUZERGUES SEBASTIEN 00:59:51 M 138 M2M 87 23 10.03 FOULEE SALONAISE
108 RAMOS DENIS 01:00:11 M 22 M2M 88 24 9.97
109 PAPA MAGALI 01:00:13 F 125 SEF 21 9 9.96
110 MORISSE SERGE 01:00:14 M 235 M4M 89 1 9.96 FOULEE SALONNAISE
111 CHOULI LUCIA 01:00:23 F 214 SEF 22 10 9.94
112 FELIX MICKAEL 01:00:29 M 46 SEM 90 25 9.92
113 QUERE MAGALIE 01:00:31 F 172 SEF 23 11 9.91 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
114 MOLINARI TIFFANIE 01:00:32 F 87 SEF 24 12 9.91 A VOS BASKETS
115 GILLET PATRICK 01:00:33 M 156 M3M 91 7 9.91 A VOS BASKETS
116 BOVIS EMMELINE 01:00:34 F 168 M1F 25 8 9.91 EMMELINE ET FRAN
117 GARRE PIERRE 01:00:34 M 130 M2M 92 25 9.91 SANDRINE
118 LASSAGNE COLIN 01:00:42 M 69 SEM 93 26 9.88
119 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE 01:00:57 M 144 M4M 94 2 9.84 UDSP 13.
120 HEDUE ELODIE 01:00:59 F 30 SEF 26 13 9.84
121 HEDUE PAUL 01:01:00 M 31 M1M 95 28 9.84
122 NEEL GUILLAUME 01:01:02 M 254 M1M 96 29 9.83
123 PICATTO GILLES 01:01:30 M 210 M2M 97 26 9.76
124 BLONDEL THIERRY 01:01:32 M 122 M3M 98 8 9.75 COURIR A SAUSSET
125 DEUDON VERONIQUE 01:01:37 F 120 M3F 27 2 9.74 COURIR A VELAUX
126 SIMON SEBASTIEN 01:01:50 M 119 M2M 99 27 9.70 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
127 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:01:52 M 213 M3M 100 9 9.70 FOULEE SALONAISE
128 FRESNEDA MICHEL 01:01:57 M 205 M2M 101 28 9.69
129 CHEVILLOTTE LAURE 01:01:58 F 42 SEF 28 14 9.68 A VOS BASKETS
130 QUILLEN LAURA 01:02:01 F 255 SEF 29 15 9.67
131 INCONNU 01:02:08 M 153 M2M 102 29 9.66
132 DONADIO JEAN-LOUIS 01:02:10 M 236 M3M 103 10 9.65 ABC
133 CHINAPPI SANDRINE 01:02:17 F 78 M2F 30 5 9.63 FOULEE SALONAISE
134 FESTA NICOLAS 01:02:18 M 248 M1M 104 30 9.63 CROSS TRAINER 13
135 PALMERINI FABIENNE 01:02:19 F 247 M1F 31 9 9.63 CROSS TRAINER 13
136 BONNET THIERRY 01:02:19 M 349 M2M 105 30 9.63 LA FOULEE SALONAISE
137 MARTINS PAULO 01:02:20 M 111 M2M 106 31 9.63 CE-PTC
138 VILLY DANIEL 01:02:25 M 160 M3M 107 11 9.61 SAINT CHAM AC
139 PICATTO ANGELIQUE 01:02:34 F 209 ESF 32 1 9.59
140 MARTIN MARIE 01:02:38 F 25 SEF 33 16 9.58 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
141 ARNAUD JEAN-LOUIS 01:02:46 M 207 M3M 108 12 9.56 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
142 BLANC SANDRINE 01:02:50 F 220 M1F 34 10 9.55 PREPAPHYSIQUE MIRAMAS.
143 BOREL ALAIN 01:02:53 M 99 M3M 109 13 9.54 ACEP VALREAS
144 DIOT MARIE-ANGE 01:03:05 F 80 ESF 35 2 9.51 INDIVIDUELLE AIX EN PROVENCE
145 BRUEY SYLVAIN 01:03:06 M 167 SEM 110 27 9.51
146 DIOT ALAIN 01:03:07 M 79 M3M 111 14 9.51 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE
147 LAUZE DIDIER 01:03:18 M 176 M2M 112 32 9.48 SAIN TRIATHLON
148 DALICHOUX EMMA 01:03:20 F 226 JUF 36 1 9.47
149 SOLEILLANT BERNARD 01:03:29 M 238 M2M 113 33 9.45
150 GARCIA LAETITIA 01:03:30 F 222 SEF 37 17 9.45
151 MUSCAT AUDREY 01:03:31 F 231 SEF 38 18 9.45
152 FERRASSE JULIEN 01:04:16 M 48 SEM 114 28 9.34
153 FERRASSE JOEL 01:04:18 M 45 M1M 115 31 9.33
154 ROUQUET SANDRINE 01:04:26 F 165 M2F 39 6 9.31
155 N:Anonyme 68 P:Anonyme 68 01:04:41 M 68 M1M 116 32 9.28
156 POUZERGUES PIERRETTE 01:04:49 F 134 M2F 40 7 9.26 FOULEE SALONAISE
157 DELNESSE DELPHINE 01:04:58 F 36 M1F 41 11 9.24 POMPONETTE
158 SOLEILLANT BAPTISTE 01:05:03 M 237 ESM 117 2 9.22
159 FALCO KARINE 01:05:27 F 35 M1F 42 12 9.17
160 OVTCHINNIKOV SVETLANA 01:05:39 F 86 M2F 43 8 9.14 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
161 DIAZ FRANCOIS 01:05:42 M 38 M1M 118 33 9.13 FOULEE SALONAISE
162 FADLANE AMAEL 01:05:44 M 132 SEM 119 29 9.13
163 FARGE BEATRICE 01:05:47 F 219 M3F 44 3 9.12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
164 LEROYER SOPHIE 01:05:54 F 170 M2F 45 9 9.10
165 LISIMA JOSEPH 01:05:57 M 20 M1M 120 34 9.10
166 RUEDA NADINE 01:06:18 F 58 M1F 46 13 9.05 RCC
167 GARRE SANDRINE 01:06:21 F 129 M1F 47 14 9.04 SANDRINE
168 LAUZE JEROME 01:06:42 M 173 SEM 121 30 9.00 SALON TRIATHLON
169 CROSNIER CECILIA 01:06:43 F 41 M1F 48 15 8.99 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
170 PRINCIC FRANCK 01:06:56 M 258 M5M 122 1 8.96
171 RICHIER SEBASTIEN 01:07:00 M 24 M1M 123 35 8.96
172 SUBLETT PASCAL 01:07:10 M 148 M3M 124 15 8.93
173 FAURE ERIC 01:07:14 M 241 M2M 125 34 8.92
174 BERTOCCHIO JULIE 01:07:17 F 82 SEF 49 19 8.92
175 EGEA JOSIANE 01:07:17 F 74 M3F 50 4 8.92 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
176 BERNARD JULIEN 01:07:19 M 10 M1M 126 36 8.91 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
177 BOULERAND SABINE 01:07:20 F 184 M1F 51 16 8.91 FOULEE SALONAISE
178 GIRAUD ALAIN 01:07:21 M 94 M1M 127 37 8.91
179 BLANC DENIS 01:07:25 M 257 M3M 128 16 8.90
180 LE-COLLETER AURELIE 01:07:30 F 179 M1F 52 17 8.89 FOULEE SALONAISE
181 OSORIO NANCY 01:07:36 F 212 M1F 53 18 8.88
182 ODINOT LUCILE 01:08:29 F 116 SEF 54 20 8.76
183 SALMERON LAURENT 01:08:49 M 182 M2M 129 35 8.72 LA FOULEE SALONNAISE
184 MARTIN PIERRE 01:08:51 M 16 M2M 130 36 8.71 FSPF 13
185 CHEVALIER CLAIRE 01:08:52 F 15 M2F 55 10 8.71 MASSILIA TRIATHLON
186 FOUILLAUD MICHEL 01:08:54 M 17 M4M 131 3 8.71 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
187 MARTEL HELENE 01:09:01 F 135 SEF 56 21 8.69
188 GHEZZI BRIGITTE 01:09:02 F 47 M2F 57 11 8.69
189 LAVILLE-NOEL VERONIQUE 01:09:05 F 174 M2F 58 12 8.69 SALON TRIATHLON
190 CHARLES SYLVIE 01:09:28 F 239 M4F 59 1 8.64 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES
191 FEMENIAS MICHELE 01:09:29 F 124 M3F 60 5 8.64 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
192 HUGUES FREDERIQUE 01:09:41 F 199 M1F 61 19 8.61
193 LOPEZ LAURE 01:10:13 F 194 M1F 62 20 8.54 COOL OLYMPIQUE.
194 MADIGOUT MAGALIE 01:10:52 F 52 M1F 63 21 8.47
195 ALARCON AUDREY 01:11:07 F 204 M1F 64 22 8.44 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
196 HORNER BARBARA 01:11:28 F 84 SEF 65 22 8.40
197 CLASTRIER MICHEL 01:11:29 M 146 M3M 132 17 8.39
198 RICHARD FREDERIQUE 01:11:33 F 49 M2F 66 13 8.39 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
199 SOLLIER LAURENT 01:11:36 M 107 M1M 133 38 8.38
200 CASU FABIENNE 01:11:39 F 217 M1F 67 23 8.37 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
201 BARATHE JEAN-YVES 01:11:55 M 225 M1M 134 39 8.34
202 SERAZIN MURIEL 01:12:00 F 139 M1F 68 24 8.33
203 BLONDEL RKIA 01:12:01 F 121 M2F 69 14 8.33 COURIR A SAUSSET
204 MERHOUNI LILA 01:12:08 F 175 M1F 70 25 8.32 RCC
205 LANIEL MARTINE 01:12:15 F 9 M2F 71 15 8.30 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
206 CHAVE ROMINA 01:12:22 F 13 M2F 72 16 8.29 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
207 N:Anonyme 208 P:Anonyme 208 01:12:42 F 208 M1F 73 26 8.25 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
208 GRAMI FAOUZI 01:12:46 M 240 M2M 135 37 8.25 FOULEE SALONNAISE
209 BENIMELI ANAIS 01:12:51 F 178 SEF 74 23 8.24 ST CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
210 NUNES CHRISTINE 01:12:52 F 83 SEF 75 24 8.23
211 HUSS THIERRY 01:12:54 M 102 M2M 136 38 8.23 COURIR A SAUSSET
212 COMPARETTI RENE 01:13:00 M 197 M3M 137 18 8.22 FOULEE SALONAISE
213 FARACE ELISABETH 01:13:11 F 8 M2F 76 17 8.20 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
214 PERROT MICHEL 01:13:25 M 103 M4M 138 4 8.17 AC SAINT REMY
215 CAILLOL CECILE 01:13:29 F 32 SEF 77 25 8.17 LA CLE ROSE
216 VARLET AUDREY 01:14:02 F 154 M1F 78 27 8.10 A VOS BASKETS/DECATHLON MARTIGUES
217 LERICHE MAGGUY 01:14:06 F 191 M2F 79 18 8.10 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
218 PEREZ LAURENCE 01:14:07 F 161 M1F 80 28 8.10 ASSOCIATION COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
219 TOURNUT EMILIE 01:14:10 F 92 SEF 81 26 8.09 FOULEE SALONAISE
220 MASSOL CORALIE 01:14:11 F 53 M1F 82 29 8.09
221 BION OLIVIER 01:14:42 M 108 M2M 139 39 8.03
222 AUMERAN ALAIN 01:14:57 M 18 M3M 140 19 8.01
223 DUFOUR MIREILLE 01:15:10 F 75 M3F 83 6 7.98 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
224 CORNILLE PATRICIA 01:15:13 F 88 M1F 84 30 7.98
225 RICHARD PATRICIA 01:15:17 F 131 M3F 85 7 7.97 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
226 DEWAELE OCEANE 01:15:48 F 95 M1F 86 31 7.92
227 GRILL MIREILLE 01:15:52 F 55 M4F 87 2 7.91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
228 PEPIN CHRISTINE 01:17:19 F 137 M2F 88 19 7.76
229 BEAUJEAN CLAUDE 01:18:01 M 180 M3M 141 20 7.69 FOULEE SALONNAISE
230 BEAUJEAN DJEEBOUN 01:18:02 F 183 M2F 89 20 7.69
231 PRIN AGNES 01:18:12 F 232 M2F 90 21 7.67 LA FARE NATURE
232 MONSERRAT EMILIE 01:18:13 F 93 M2F 91 22 7.67 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
233 GUILLON HELENE 01:18:37 F 70 M1F 92 32 7.63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
234 BEZIN FRANCE 01:19:58 F 164 M3F 93 8 7.50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
235 MICHEL LAURA 01:20:35 F 196 SEF 94 27 7.45
236 BABAUTTE ESTELLE 01:21:03 F 243 ESF 95 3 7.40
237 MARTIN CLAUDE 01:21:05 M 242 M4M 142 5 7.40
238 GARCIA-PENHOAT SOLENE 01:22:53 F 60 M1F 96 33 7.24 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
239 SMITH ARLAYNE 01:23:17 F 51 M3F 97 9 7.20 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE
240 PAILLARD MARIE 01:24:26 F 155 M2F 98 23 7.11 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
241 SANCHEZ MIREILLE 01:24:26 F 158 M2F 99 24 7.11 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
242 LAPASSET LISA 01:26:47 F 105 SEF 100 28 6.91 POMPONETTE
243 DELNESSE OLIVIER 01:26:48 M 37 M1M 143 40 6.91 POMPONETTE
244 LESTEL JEAN-LOUIS 01:27:33 M 256 M2M 144 40 6.85 FOULEE SALONAISE
245 COMPARETTI MARIE-DOMINIQUE 01:27:39 F 195 M2F 101 25 6.85 FOULEE SALONAISE
246 SALVATI EVELYNE 01:27:40 F 166 M1F 102 34 6.84 FOULEE SALONAISE
247 DUFOUR YVES 01:37:52 M 77 M4M 145 6 6.13 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
248 INCONNU 01:43:24 M 2498 M2M 146 41 5.80
249 BION PAUL 02:04:38 M 181 M5M 147 2 4.81