Résultats

GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE : Marche. Édition 2019.

6.18 Km
22/06/2019 à 20:15:00 - GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13)
102 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:48 2148 COVELLI PATRICK M3M 1 M 1 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 7.60
2 00:49:14 2149 HAHN NATHALIE M2F 1 F 1 7.53
3 00:49:15 2150 MENDES CORINNE M2F 2 F 2 7.53
4 00:50:26 2124 AZAM JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 2 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 7.35
5 00:50:48 2173 THEATRE JEAN-PAUL M4M 1 M 3 7.30
6 00:51:36 2088 JOUVAL PATRICIA M2F 3 F 3 AMES 7.19
7 00:51:45 2161 OTALORA NATHALIE M1F 1 F 4 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 7.17
8 00:51:55 2170 RINAUD VERONIQUE M2F 4 F 5 7.14
9 00:52:18 2146 MORUCCI VERONIQUE SEF 1 F 6 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 7.09
10 00:52:41 2147 GIRAUD MICHEL M2M 1 M 4 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 7.04
11 00:52:46 2125 BALLESTER ISABELLE M3F 1 F 7 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 7.03
12 00:52:51 2094 RABIER DOMINIQUE M3M 3 M 5 7.02
13 00:53:33 2083 FISCHER MICHELE M1F 2 F 8 CLUB DE NOUS 6.92
14 00:53:53 2085 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 5 F 9 6.88
15 00:54:17 2084 FRISARIO SYLVIE M1F 3 F 10 6.83
16 00:54:19 2087 IACONO CORINNE M2F 6 F 11 6.83
17 00:54:19 2091 MARCHETTI NADEGE M1F 4 F 12 6.83
18 00:54:21 2075 BLANC FRANCOISE M2F 7 F 13 RANDO PLUS MARSEILLE 6.82
19 00:54:41 2081 DONNET ADELINE M1F 5 F 14 6.78
20 00:54:50 2129 COVELLI MARTINE M3F 2 F 15 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.76
21 00:54:54 2145 VALLES PATRICIA M3F 3 F 16 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.75
22 00:54:56 2126 BIANCO DENIS M3M 4 M 6 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.75
23 00:54:57 2123 ARMAGANIAN EDOUARD M3M 5 M 7 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.75
24 00:55:19 2133 GIAMMALVA PIERRE M4M 2 M 8 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.70
25 00:55:24 2122 CORDOLIANI ALAIN M3M 6 M 9 6.69
26 00:55:26 2139 ROCCA JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 3 M 10 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.69
27 00:55:28 2178 LAURO JM M2M 2 M 11 6.69
28 00:55:39 2077 CALTAGIRONE EVELYNE M2F 8 F 17 AMES 6.66
29 00:55:51 2175 DAHMANI CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 18 6.64
30 00:56:08 2132 GARCIA JEAN-PIERRE M4M 4 M 12 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.61
31 00:56:09 2156 CHOUKROUN HENRI M3M 7 M 13 6.60
32 00:56:29 2095 RICHELET FRANCK M3M 8 M 14 SOLO 6.56
33 00:56:56 2174 GAZANHES NOELLE M1F 7 F 19 6.51
34 00:57:14 2172 AMIRATY MICHELE M3F 4 F 20 6.48
35 00:57:17 2101 ORIBE FRANCOISE M3F 5 F 21 6.47
36 00:57:18 2100 ORIBE FERNAND M3M 9 M 15 6.47
37 00:57:19 2070 ALAZARD NATHALIE-DIT-YODA M1F 8 F 22 CLUB DE NOUS 6.47
38 00:57:28 2099 ORIBE RICHARD SEM 1 M 16 6.45
39 00:57:32 2082 DUBOIS STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 23 VOISAMIES 6.44
40 00:58:24 2141 SELVA CHRISTIANE M3F 6 F 24 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.35
41 00:58:25 2142 SELVA GILBERT M3M 10 M 17 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.35
42 00:58:39 2103 LAVIE LAURENT SEM 2 M 18 6.32
43 00:58:48 2102 TOPLAN MARIE-ODILE M1F 10 F 25 6.31
44 00:59:09 2137 LECLERCQ CATHERINE M2F 9 F 26 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.27
45 00:59:11 2140 ROCCA JEANINE M4F 1 F 27 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.27
46 01:00:12 2144 TREANOR ABIGAIL M1F 11 F 28 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 6.16
47 01:00:13 2078 DEDONI LYDIE M3F 7 F 29 DRAGUIGNAN UC 6.16
48 01:00:56 2074 BAUDRY ANGELIQUE SEF 2 F 30 VOISAMIES 6.09
49 01:01:01 2166 ANTOCI JEAN-PAUL M3M 11 M 19 6.08
50 01:01:12 2071 ANNABEL-ARNAUD ANNABEL M1F 12 F 31 6.06
51 01:03:12 2160 DELESTY NICOLE M2F 10 F 32 5.87
52 01:03:14 2164 SARIROGNOU CARMEN M3F 8 F 33 5.86
53 01:03:45 2110 ROVECCIO LYDIE M2F 11 F 34 5.82
54 01:03:47 2106 MAGNE SOPHIE M1F 13 F 35 5.81
55 01:03:48 2171 MOLINA MARTINE M2F 12 F 36 5.81
56 01:03:50 2086 GOMES BRIGITTE M3F 9 F 37 DON DE SANG CHATO9 5.81
57 01:03:50 2107 LIEUTAUD VERONIQUE M2F 13 F 38 5.81
58 01:04:06 2131 FINO ROBERT M4M 5 M 20 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.78
59 01:04:07 2128 BOUDIER GEORGES M4M 6 M 21 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.78
60 01:04:42 2080 DEL-MAGRO ANDRE M2M 3 M 22 5.73
61 01:04:58 2158 GARCIN MAX M4M 7 M 23 EXCURSIONS GIGNACAIS 5.71
62 01:05:04 2154 GEOFFREAY EVELYNE M3F 10 F 39 EXCURSIONNISTES GIGNACAIS 5.70
63 01:05:04 2153 BAILLE EMILE M4M 8 M 24 EXCUIS GIGNACAIS 5.70
64 01:05:09 2098 SEJNERA CORALIE SEF 3 F 40 LES ZAMIES 5.69
65 01:05:13 2092 MATTEI MAGALI SEF 4 F 41 LES ZAMIES 5.69
66 01:05:15 2097 SALMON STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 42 LES ZAMIES 5.68
67 01:05:17 2073 BAILLE LAURE SEF 6 F 43 LES ZAMIES 5.68
68 01:05:18 2072 BAGDADLIAN SANDRINE SEF 7 F 44 LES ZAMIES 5.68
69 01:05:40 2135 JAUME JOELLE M3F 11 F 45 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.65
70 01:05:41 2130 FINO EVELYNE M4F 2 F 46 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.65
71 01:05:59 2096 RUBIO MARIE-ALINE M2F 14 F 47 5.62
72 01:06:02 2177 PARATORE REMY SEM 3 M 25 5.62
73 01:06:05 2176 BARBIERI JOEL M3M 12 M 26 CARRY 5 5.61
74 01:06:34 2157 CHOUKROUN CHRISTINE M2F 15 F 48 5.57
75 01:06:35 2155 NICOLAS CLAUDE M4F 3 F 49 5.57
76 01:07:41 2105 BELUGUE CHRISTINE M2F 16 F 50 5.48
77 01:07:45 2104 BELUGUE JEAN-MAURICE M3M 13 M 27 5.47
78 01:08:36 2143 SICOT MICHELE M3F 12 F 51 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.41
79 01:08:37 2165 ANTOCI GRAZIELLA M3F 13 F 52 5.40
80 01:09:34 2167 ASCIONE ALEXANDRA SEF 8 F 53 5.33
81 01:09:34 2163 PROT JULIE SEF 9 F 54 5.33
82 01:09:37 2168 ROSOLOACCI ROMAIN SEM 4 M 28 5.33
83 01:09:40 2079 DEL-MAGRO ALEXANDRA SEF 10 F 55 5.32
84 01:09:44 2093 PENNINI MARIE-CHARLOTTE SEF 11 F 56 5.32
85 01:11:29 2169 ASCIONE CHRISTINE M2F 17 F 57 5.19
86 01:11:48 2127 BIANCO MIREILLE M4F 4 F 58 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.16
87 01:11:51 2138 PONS CLAUDE M4F 5 F 59 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.16
88 01:12:15 2120 CROZET AURELIE SEF 12 F 60 5.13
89 01:12:16 2111 TADDEI ANDREE M4F 6 F 61 5.13
90 01:12:18 2117 CROZET NICOLE M3F 14 F 62 5.13
91 01:12:22 2114 MAZAUDOU SYLVIE M3F 15 F 63 5.12
92 01:12:22 2119 TADDEI ANTHONY SEM 5 M 29 5.12
93 01:12:22 2118 CROZET LAETITIA SEF 13 F 64 5.12
94 01:12:22 2116 CROZET ROLNNY M3M 14 M 30 5.12
95 01:12:25 2115 MAZAUDOU BERNARD M3M 15 M 31 5.12
96 01:12:27 2112 TADDEI MARIE-CLAUDE M2F 18 F 65 5.12
97 01:12:28 2121 RAPONI NATHALIE SEF 14 F 66 5.12
98 01:12:28 2113 TADDEI MARC M2M 4 M 32 5.12
99 01:12:54 2136 LAZIOSI ANGELE M3F 16 F 67 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.09
100 01:12:56 2134 JAUME HENRI M4M 9 M 33 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 5.08