17KM - LES TRACES DES TOURS


13 CHATEAURENARD
18/05/2019 17:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 AGAESSE MICKAEL 01:16:13 M 500 M1M 1 1 13.383 SC CHATEAURENARD
2 MARTIN DENIS 01:17:03 M 541 M1M 2 2 13.238 SC CHATEAURENARD
3 DONADILLE FREDERIC 01:18:50 M 588 SEM 3 1 12.939 BROLY
4 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS 01:20:04 M 573 SEM 4 2 12.739 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR
5 DUPONT CEDRIC 01:20:48 M 518 M1M 5 3 12.624 TRAIL VAUCLUSE
6 BORRMANN DAVID 01:21:19 M 505 M1M 6 4 12.544 TEAM CEP FRANCE
7 OLIVIER ALICE 01:24:07 F 545 SEF 1 1 12.126 SC CHATEAURENARD
8 ROCHETTE JEROME 01:24:48 M 554 M1M 7 5 12.028 ROGNONAS TEAM TURTEL
9 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE 01:25:38 M 527 M1M 8 6 11.911 CA BEAUCAIRE/CROSSFIT MARGUERITTES
10 CHARPATIEN XAVIER 01:25:45 M 587 M1M 9 7 11.895
11 COUVREUR ANDRE 01:26:35 M 512 SEM 10 3 11.781 COURIR A CAISSARGUES
12 GONFOND JULIEN 01:26:57 M 523 M1M 11 8 11.731
13 MOUCADEL BENOIT 01:27:12 M 544 M1M 12 9 11.697 TARAHUMARAS
14 MARQUES KEVIN 01:28:47 M 540 SEM 13 4 11.489 FSVB
15 GALGANI TOM 01:28:53 M 522 SEM 14 5 11.476
16 ROUSSEL ALAIN 01:28:59 M 571 M2M 15 1 11.463 ACRA ARLES
17 RUBIO JOSE 01:30:40 M 558 M2M 16 2 11.25
18 LABERTRANDIE MATHIEU 01:31:10 M 530 SEM 17 6 11.188 LES FUCKY ARLESIENS
19 BEN-BACHIR FARID 01:31:45 M 504 M1M 18 10 11.117 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
20 TROS JEAN-LOUIS 01:32:50 M 580 M3M 19 1 10.987 ACRA ARLES
21 WENNACK JEAN 01:33:02 M 566 M2M 20 3 10.964 TARASCON ATHLETISME
22 GROS ERIC 01:33:04 M 525 M2M 21 4 10.96 MILLE PATTES LE PONTET
23 COLPIN CORENTIN 01:35:01 M 509 JUM 22 1 10.735
24 COUTREL FRANKLIN 01:35:07 M 511 SEM 23 7 10.724 TEAM ALPI'TRAIL
25 MARIEZ MARTIAL 01:36:41 M 537 M2M 24 5 10.55
26 PALOMBA SERGE 01:36:47 M 550 M2M 25 6 10.539 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE
27 PELKA OLIVIER 01:36:59 M 582 M1M 26 11 10.517 AS CAVAILLON
28 DJIAN BENJAMIN 01:37:09 M 517 SEM 27 8 10.499
29 LEBIDOIS ANTOINE 01:37:57 M 531 SEM 28 9 10.413 RCC
30 GROSSARD GUILLAUME 01:38:14 M 526 SEM 29 10 10.383
31 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:39:22 M 542 SEM 30 11 10.265 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
32 COLOMBET NICOLAS 01:39:55 M 568 M2M 31 7 10.209
33 MARILLIER HERVE 01:40:12 M 538 M2M 32 8 10.18 ACRA ARLES
34 DAVAL FREDERIC 01:40:38 M 515 M1M 33 12 10.136
35 NASSIF FRANCK 01:41:14 M 576 SEM 34 12 10.076 SC CHATO
36 YACE ANDRE 01:42:49 M 567 SEM 35 13 9.921 CSA TRIATHLON 1REC
37 LE-TELLIER SEBASTIEN 01:43:39 M 533 SEM 36 14 9.841
38 POUCHELON PHILIPPE 01:44:16 M 551 M2M 37 9 9.783 ARLES ATHLETISME
39 VOULAND JULIEN 01:45:39 M 565 SEM 38 15 9.655 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD
40 JUST CLEMENT 01:45:59 M 528 ESM 39 1 9.624
41 LE-TELLIER THOMAS 01:46:07 M 534 SEM 40 16 9.612
42 MANGIAVILLANO ADRIEN 01:48:01 M 536 SEM 41 17 9.443 AS CAVAILLON
43 WOLF FABRICE 01:48:02 M 583 M1M 42 13 9.442
44 MALLESSARD PAULINE 01:48:22 F 585 SEF 2 2 9.412
45 SEGURA MICHAEL 01:49:32 M 561 SEM 43 18 9.312
46 OSELLA JEAN-LOUP 01:49:41 M 547 SEM 44 19 9.299
47 ARTAU SANDRINE 01:49:58 F 503 M1F 3 1 9.276
48 DUFOUR GILLES 01:50:05 M 581 SEM 45 20 9.266
49 BES STEPHANIE 01:50:05 F 579 M1F 4 2 9.266 CA BEAUCAIRE
50 JANJEN KRISTIAN 01:50:15 M 569 SEM 46 21 9.252
51 COSTE FLORENT 01:51:10 M 510 M1M 47 14 9.175 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
52 ALLEGRE CLAUDE 01:51:11 M 501 M2M 48 10 9.174
53 PALERMINI MARTINE 01:51:20 F 549 M2F 5 1 9.162 MILLE PATTES LE PONTET
54 PACHOLSKI CHRISTOPHE 01:52:03 M 548 M1M 49 15 9.103
55 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME 01:52:19 M 574 SEM 50 22 9.081
56 GRISOLIA FLORIAN 01:52:21 M 524 SEM 51 23 9.079
57 ROGER SYLVAIN 01:52:49 M 555 M2M 52 11 9.041 ARLES ATHLETISME
58 ARNAUD LOIC 01:53:01 M 502 SEM 53 24 9.025 LE CLAN NOVES
59 QUILES CHRISTINE 01:53:07 F 572 M2F 6 2 9.017 ACRA ARLES
60 DUBOIS STEPHANE 01:53:10 M 586 M1M 54 16 9.013
61 TISON SEBASTIEN 01:53:42 M 584 M1M 55 17 8.971
62 FAURE REMI 01:53:49 M 520 SEM 56 25 8.962
63 GALERA MIGUEL 01:53:49 M 521 SEM 57 26 8.962
64 DEJARDIN SEBASTIEN 01:54:09 M 516 M1M 58 18 8.936 ACP MARSEILLE
65 COURSE PASCAL 01:55:05 M 570 M2M 59 12 8.863 ASCP MELOX
66 SIERRA JADE 01:55:09 F 563 SEF 7 3 8.858
67 GUIDERT XAVIER 01:55:22 M 575 M1M 60 19 8.841
68 PALLAQUELO TONY 01:55:25 M 591 SEM 61 27 8.838
69 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE 01:55:47 M 546 M2M 62 13 8.81 SC CHATEAURENARD
70 CHAUTARD GENEVIEVE 01:58:36 F 507 M3F 8 1 8.6 TARASCON ATHLETISME
71 LYONNAIS JACQUES 01:59:02 M 577 M1M 63 20 8.569 TIR EYRARGUES
72 MARCHIS-MOUREV LAURE 01:59:13 F 589 SEF 9 4 8.556 AG RUNNING
73 ROUSSEAU CLAIRE 02:00:49 F 557 M1F 10 3 8.443
74 BRAY PHILIPPE 02:03:21 M 506 M3M 64 2 8.269
75 FABRE ERIC 02:04:35 M 519 M2M 65 14 8.187
76 KOLOMIEC DIDIER 02:07:26 M 529 M2M 66 15 8.004
77 LE-TELLIER NICOLAS 02:07:48 M 532 SEM 67 28 7.981
78 MARILLIER VALERIE 02:08:25 F 539 M2F 11 3 7.943 LES LAPINOUS
79 CHIVALIER HERVE 02:10:04 M 508 SEM 68 29 7.842
80 MICHEL SABINE 02:10:04 F 543 SEF 12 5 7.842 OPTIMAL COATCHING
81 SAUREL CLEMENT 02:10:26 M 560 SEM 69 30 7.82
82 ROCHETTE CELINE 02:10:54 F 553 SEF 13 6 7.792
83 MAGNE CLARISSE 02:13:37 F 535 M1F 14 4 7.634
84 ROMAN LAURA 02:13:50 F 556 SEF 15 7 7.621 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD
85 RAFFIN DAVID 02:13:51 M 552 M1M 70 21 7.62 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD
86 BERNARD EMILIE 02:18:47 F 578 M1F 16 5 7.35
87 DASVIT VERONIQUE 02:24:49 F 514 M2F 17 4 7.043 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
88 DASVIT NATHAN 02:24:49 M 513 JUM 71 2 7.043 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE