Résultats

3ème Trail du Tambour : 17 Km. Édition 2019.

17 Km
09/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
50 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 REGNERIE PASCAL 01:17:32 M 129 M1M 1 1 13.16 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
2 DAROUANI MOHAMMED 01:18:25 M 143 M1M 2 2 13.01 USALV. TERRE DE RUNNING
3 CECCON FREDERIC 01:24:28 M 108 SEM 3 1 12.08 USALV.
4 TOMAS SEBASTIEN 01:25:25 M 135 M1M 4 3 11.94 ALP
5 PELLEGRIN PATRICE 01:27:44 M 125 M1M 5 4 11.63
6 GENTY JEREMY 01:29:07 M 116 SEM 6 2 11.45
7 CHIRI FABIEN 01:35:19 M 109 SEM 7 3 10.70
8 CHIRI SEBASTIEN 01:37:04 M 110 SEM 8 4 10.51
9 RIMBAUD PATRICK 01:38:05 M 140 M2M 9 1 10.40
10 BARRIT ERIC 01:39:44 M 103 M1M 10 5 10.23
11 KARSENTY HERVE 01:40:42 M 121 M2M 11 2 10.13 CAP EN LUBERON
12 GILLET VALENTIN 01:42:47 M 117 M1M 12 6 9.92 CAP EN LUBERON
13 ROMERO JOSE 01:43:59 M 130 M1M 13 7 9.81
14 VOSTNER ALEXANDER 01:44:38 M 137 M1M 14 8 9.75 CAP EN LUBERON
15 MORTIER OLIVIER 01:45:13 M 123 M1M 15 9 9.69
16 RUSE PHILIPPE 01:45:29 M 131 SEM 16 5 9.67
17 SOKOLOWSKI ALBAN 01:47:09 M 132 SEM 17 6 9.52
18 WAECHTER SAFIA 01:47:39 F 138 M1F 1 1 9.48 CAP EN LUBERON
19 MARTINI SEBASTIEN 01:49:18 M 122 SEM 18 7 9.33
20 QUEREUX MICKAEL 01:49:41 M 128 M1M 19 10 9.30 KM610
21 PEYRE BERNARD 01:49:43 M 127 M2M 20 3 9.30 SCO STE MARGUERITE
22 AUBERTIN LUDIVINE 01:50:05 F 101 M1F 2 2 9.27 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE
23 VADOT NICOLAS 01:54:44 M 136 SEM 21 8 8.89
24 DONET ALICE 01:55:32 F 113 SEF 3 1 8.83 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
25 TALLANT DANIEL 01:55:44 M 139 M3M 22 1 8.81
26 AYASSA ROMAIN 01:57:09 M 102 ESM 23 1 8.71
27 DAZIANO LUCIEN 01:57:19 M 145 SEM 24 9 8.69
28 ANNICCHIARICO MATHIEU 01:57:20 M 147 SEM 25 10 8.69
29 CROCE FLORIAN 01:57:48 M 112 SEM 26 11 8.66
30 HOY KATE 01:57:50 F 120 M1F 4 3 8.66 CAP EN LUBERON
31 PEREZ NICOLAS 01:59:19 M 151 SEM 27 12 8.55
32 DIJOU FLORIAN 01:59:39 M 142 SEM 28 13 8.52 SOCOMELU
33 BARRON ERIC 01:59:59 M 104 M2M 29 4 8.50 COURIR AU ROVE
34 THOMAS CELINE 02:00:02 F 150 SEF 5 2 8.50
35 RICHEPAIN ISABELLE 02:00:11 F 144 M1F 6 4 8.49 CENTAURES PERTUIS
36 BONNET RAYMOND 02:00:30 M 146 M3M 30 2 8.46 ELAN LAMBESC
37 SOLOKIAN LILIAN 02:02:44 M 133 JUM 31 1 8.31
38 FAUVET GUILLAUME 02:02:58 M 115 M1M 32 11 8.29
39 GUENNEC CANDICE 02:04:14 F 119 M1F 7 5 8.21 CAP EN LUBERON
40 JOUSSELME FABRICE 02:09:15 M 149 M1M 33 12 7.89
41 BILLOT REMI 02:09:56 M 106 M1M 34 13 7.85
42 MUZART GAELLE 02:11:03 F 124 M1F 8 6 7.78 CAP EN LUBERON
43 TANSINI MARINA 02:11:04 F 134 M3F 9 1 7.78 CAP EN LUBERON
44 PERRIN JEAN-CLAUDE 02:11:06 M 126 M3M 35 3 7.78 CAP EN LUBERON
45 BERNARD MURIEL 02:21:30 F 105 M2F 10 1 7.21 MENERBES RUNNING
46 JULIEN JEROME 02:22:04 M 141 SEM 36 14 7.18
47 BRAY PHILIPPE 02:24:58 M 107 M3M 37 4 7.04
48 GRAS KARELLE 02:25:03 F 118 M1F 11 7 7.03 COURIR AU ROVE
49 COLLOMB ALAIN 02:29:10 M 111 M4M 38 1 6.84 COURIR AU ROVE
50 OGER FREDERIC 02:31:30 M 148 M3M 39 5 6.73