Résultats

3ème Trail du Tambour : 10 Km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
09/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
38 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:54 15 GAMBUS CHARLY JUM 1 M 1 12.53
2 00:50:09 8 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 1 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.96
3 00:54:41 17 JOSUAN GILLES M1M 1 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 10.97
4 00:57:24 31 SCARPA CARLO M1M 2 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON 10.45
5 01:04:42 27 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 3 M 5 9.27
6 01:05:25 16 ISSALYS CAROLE M2F 1 F 1 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 9.17
7 01:06:49 10 CROSET MARION SEF 1 F 2 8.98
8 01:06:57 9 COUBARD AGATHE ESF 1 F 3 8.96
9 01:07:06 13 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 4 ALPHA 84 8.94
10 01:07:28 7 CERES ROBERT M2M 1 M 6 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 8.89
11 01:07:49 37 BOUYGUE SYLVIE M1F 1 F 5 8.85
12 01:08:34 23 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 2 M 7 VENAIOU 8.75
13 01:08:41 2 APPEDU LAURENT M2M 2 M 8 CAP EN LUBERON 8.74
14 01:09:51 14 FRESNEDA MICHEL M2M 3 M 9 8.59
15 01:10:35 5 BOY BERNARD M2M 4 M 10 CAP EN LUBERON 8.50
16 01:11:10 3 BIASI ANDREA M1M 4 M 11 8.43
17 01:14:32 28 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M2F 2 F 6 FOYER RURAL EYGALIERES 8.05
18 01:14:34 33 TOMAS JOSE M3M 1 M 12 8.05
19 01:16:15 36 JANKOWSKA KATHARINE SEF 3 F 7 7.87
20 01:16:16 32 LERDA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 13 7.87
21 01:19:42 39 BECKER SOPHIE SEF 4 F 8 7.53
22 01:19:44 38 RIGON ELODIE SEF 5 F 9 7.53
23 01:21:59 24 PHAN-DONG PAULINE SEF 6 F 10 7.32
24 01:22:56 1 AMIELH FRANCIS M3M 3 M 14 7.23
25 01:23:13 4 BILLOT ANNE M1F 2 F 11 7.21
26 01:24:12 11 DOUAUD PATRICIA M3F 1 F 12 CAP EN LUBERON 7.13
27 01:25:03 20 KASTLER ROLAND M4M 1 M 15 COURIR A FUVEAU 7.05
28 01:28:18 19 KALER FABIENNE M2F 3 F 13 6.80
29 01:28:29 6 BRUNET FRANCOISE M2F 4 F 14 6.78
30 01:28:30 22 MATTA CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 16 URBAN RUNNER 6.78
31 01:28:50 21 MARECHAL JULIE SEF 7 F 15 6.75
32 01:28:59 25 SALETES CELINE SEF 8 F 16 6.74
33 01:29:00 26 SALETES JEAN-LOUIS M3M 4 M 17 CAP EN LUBERON 6.74
34 01:29:47 30 WAGNER DOMINIQUE M3M 5 M 18 6.68
35 01:32:32 12 DOURIANT RENEE M3F 2 F 17 CAP EN LUBERON 6.48
36 01:33:57 35 VIGLINO-HINDERZE MYRIAM M1F 3 F 18 6.39
37 01:33:58 34 CAPELLI FLORENCE M1F 4 F 19 COURIR MOROGES 6.39
38 01:47:34 29 WAGNER ADA M3F 3 F 20 5.58