Résultats

DUO NOCTURNE de LA MONTAGNETTE
DUO NOCTURNE DE LA MONTAGNETTE. Édition 2019. 13.5 km.

13.5 Km
26/04/2019 à 20:30:00 - BARBENTANE (13)
119 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 ALCALDE/FOURMENT STEPHANE/CHRISTOPHE 00:59:59 M 73 HOM 1 1 13,50 KRISESTEF
2 CASANO/PAYZUUI ROMAIN/OLIVIER 01:01:39 M 199 HOM 2 2 13,14 ROMAND
3 GAUTHIER/GAUTHIER YANN/PIERRE 01:02:11 M 223 HOM 3 3 13,03 TEAM GAUTHIER
4 CHARDES/PARRAUD JUSTIN/LOIC 01:04:11 M 109 HOM 4 4 12,62 LES BISONS
5 BOULARD/ALCAINA FABIEN/MICHEL 01:04:51 M 205 HOM 5 5 12,49 RUNNERS CLUB DE LA CRAU
6 CASTRO-ARENAS/MARQUES ADRIAN/KEVIN 01:05:04 M 221 HOM 6 6 12,45 TEAM FSDB
7 ROBERT/LEROY CHRISTOPHE/YANNICK 01:05:06 M 225 HOM 7 7 12,44 TEAM RICARD
8 RUIZ/BENCHIKH ANTOINE/ABBES 01:05:15 M 211 HOM 8 8 12,41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
9 CHAUDON/GUGLIELMINOTTI TOM/JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:05:28 M 47 HOM 9 9 12,37 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
10 VASSEROT/ARRICASTRES CHRISTOPHE/ARNAUD 01:07:11 M 133 HOM 10 10 12,06 LES HAPPY TRAILERS
11 MANGINOT/FRANCOIS ERIC/OLIVIER 01:07:26 M 151 HOM 11 11 12,01 LES MONTAGNEUX
12 CUVILLIEZ/VILLERMY ARNAUD/EMILIE 01:07:37 M 217 MIX 12 1 11,98 TEAM ARNAUD/EMILIE
13 ALEXANDRE/GUYON BRUNO/REMY 01:08:31 M 37 HOM 13 12 11,82 COSSLMA
14 COLL/VALETTE BERNARD/JEAN-PAUL 01:08:57 M 255 HOM 14 13 11,75 COURIR A UZEBE
15 PIERI/CHEVIGOT OLIVIER/BENJAMIN 01:09:25 M 55 HOM 15 14 11,67 EMILIE ET OLIVIER
16 PLANES/HERNANDEZ THOMAS/JEROME 01:09:38 M 193 HOM 16 15 11,63 PLANHER
17 SIMON/RODRIGUEZ JEROME/NICOLAS 01:09:50 M 135 HOM 17 16 11,60 LES HEMORROIDES
18 DUFOUR/SABATIER PHILIPPE/NICOLAS 01:10:24 M 171 HOM 18 17 11,51 LES TOQUES
19 LOPEZ/THUBE LOIC/STEPHANE 01:10:47 M 87 HOM 19 18 11,44 LES 1000 PATTES
20 BRIOLE/COURCIER SAMUEL/JEROME 01:11:05 M 41 HOM 20 19 11,40 COURCIER-BBRIPLE
21 TROS/MARILLIER JEAN-LOUIS/HERVE 01:11:22 M 7 HOM 21 20 11,35 ACRA
22 CLEMENTE/VALERO JEAN-YVES/RODOLPH 01:11:24 M 141 HOM 22 21 11,34 LES KIKI
23 GARNODIER/PEREZ JUSTINE/CHRISTINE 01:11:45 F 101 MIX 1 2 11,29 LES BELLEGARDAIS
24 CANONGE/CHARAVIN ANTHONY/FLORENT 01:12:07 M 45 HOM 23 22 11,23 COURIR+POUR MANGER+
25 BUISSON/MAUFRAIS-BUISSON JEREMY/CLAIRE 01:12:19 M 29 MIX 24 3 11,20 CLAIRE/JEREM
26 GUIS/ROUDIER GREGORY/VALERIE 01:12:51 M 167 MIX 25 4 11,12 LES SEREINS
27 DUNAND/DUNAND SERGE/BRUNO 01:13:53 M 123 HOM 26 23 10,96 LES DUDUS DU SC CHATO
28 LE-DANVIC/FOSCO LOIC/CEDRIC 01:14:06 M 175 HOM 27 24 10,93 LES ZINS
29 RATAJEK/GOBLED YANNICK/HERVE 01:14:19 M 163 HOM 28 25 10,90 LES RASTAROCCO
30 ACCIARI/PERRIN MATHIEU/CHRISTOPHE 01:15:16 M 183 HOM 29 26 10,76 NISSAN AVIGNON
31 MASSON-FAUCHIER/CHETCUTI BRICE/PATRICK 01:15:31 M 21 HOM 30 27 10,73 BRICE ET PAT
32 FIGEAC/MARTIN FRANCK/FABIEN 01:16:15 M 153 HOM 31 28 10,62 LES NYCTALOPES
33 GIACONE/GONFOND FREDERIC/JULIEN 01:16:26 M 117 HOM 32 29 10,60 LES CENTAURES
34 PEYRE/SMAGGHE PHILIPPE/FANTINE 01:16:42 M 259 MIX 33 5 10,56 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
35 ALBARACINE/ROUVIERE RENAUD/FABIEN 01:16:42 M 251 HOM 34 30 10,56 TARAHOMARAS TEAM
36 AUVRE/CHABAUD DELPHINE/GUILLAUME 01:16:55 F 3 MIX 2 6 10,53 A 2 C MIEUX
37 TISON/GINOT SEBASTIEN/THOMAS 01:17:27 M 207 HOM 35 31 10,46 RZF
38 TROUCHE/RICARD CEDRIC/ALBAN 01:17:28 M 81 HOM 36 32 10,46 LE BON ANGE
39 BLANC/SINE ANAIS/THIBAULT 01:17:43 F 13 MIX 3 7 10,42 BARBU&SIANA
40 DELRIO/NICOLAS JEAN-MARC/PHILIPPE 01:17:50 M 51 HOM 37 33 10,41 DELRIO-NICOLAS
41 VILLERMY/COUVREUR LIONEL/NADINE 01:19:19 M 233 MIX 38 8 10,21 VILL COUV RUN
42 SEGURA/SEGURA MICHAEL/JEREMY 01:19:31 M 127 HOM 39 34 10,19 LES FREROT Q
43 JUILLIEN/LAMOTTE ERIC/NICOLAS 01:19:40 M 97 HOM 40 35 10,17 LES BARBES GRISES
44 GIORGIO-HOSTEIN/TOUQUET DELPHINE/SEBASTIEN 01:19:56 F 161 MIX 4 9 10,13 LES POINTILLEUX
45 GREGORI/MASTORINO JOSE/REMY 01:20:01 M 197 HOM 41 36 10,12 REMY&JOSE
46 LAHAYE/MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE/MICHEL 01:20:16 M 215 HOM 42 37 10,09 TARAHUMARA TEAM 1
47 COULET/FRESPUECH SANDRINE/LOICK 01:20:23 F 99 MIX 5 10 10,08 LES BARONAIS
48 COMBE/COMBE VIRGINIE/OLIVIER 01:20:35 F 95 MIX 6 11 10,05 LES AS TECHS
49 PARIS/JULIEN OLIVIER/JEAN-NOEL 01:20:45 M 19 HOM 43 38 10,03 BIKETTE CLUB
50 GUILLER/FRINGARD NICOLAS/DAVY 01:21:07 M 235 HOM 44 39 9,99 ZARATEAM
51 GEYNET/ALVAREZ MANON/CHRISTOPHE 01:21:09 F 43 MIX 7 12 9,98 COUREURS FOUS
52 GAUTHIER/LHOPITAULT ERIC/VINCENT 01:21:16 M 201 HOM 45 40 9,97 ROUTE DE LA GARR
53 GALEA/GALEA CECILE/LUC 01:21:55 F 169 MIX 8 13 9,89 LES SUPER LEDS
54 GARINO/SANJUAN CHRISTINE/BLANDINE 01:21:57 F 149 FEM 9 1 9,88 LES MISS
55 DELLA-RICA/GERODEZ DAVID/SARA-MAYRA 01:22:03 M 253 MIX 46 14 9,87 JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVE
56 CAT/CAT CLELIA/MORGANE 01:22:16 F 23 FEM 10 2 9,85 CATOU
57 THIEULOY/PEUTHERT CLEMENCE/MARC 01:22:28 F 113 MIX 11 15 9,82 LES BURPEES
58 MOUCADEL/PEYRONNET BENOIT/CAROLINE 01:22:34 M 65 MIX 47 16 9,81 JE-NOUS
59 NAUDET/NAUDET BENEDICTE/SEBASTIEN 01:22:40 F 187 MIX 12 17 9,80 NOD TEAM-ASCP MELOX
60 HENRY/MORALES STEPHANIE/DANIEL 01:22:51 F 145 MIX 13 18 9,78 LES MARATHONIENS
61 SINOQUET/DEL-REY SOPHIE/ALEXANDRE 01:22:51 F 257 MIX 14 19 9,78 LA TEAM LUMINO
62 KUHNHOLTZ-LORDAT/DERIVRY VICTOR/ELODIE 01:23:02 M 189 MIX 48 20 9,76 NOM D
63 BARTOLI/PIETRINI NICOLAS/CYRIL 01:23:10 M 121 HOM 49 41 9,74 LES DIX VINS TRAILEURS
64 CAMPOURCY/ROUGY STEPHANE/VALERIE 01:23:43 M 39 MIX 50 21 9,68 COSSLMA 2/LES GOMMES MOLLES
65 CARGNINO/CORLOUER VANESSA/LOIC 01:23:52 F 105 MIX 15 22 9,66 LES BELLUGUES
66 MONIER/PESENTI JULIEN/DELPHINE 01:24:26 M 107 MIX 51 23 9,59 LES BIOFAST
67 BERGNACK/SCHOENAERS ALICIA/FRANCOIS 01:24:29 M 249 MIX 52 24 9,59 TEAM BERGNACK
68 SIMON/BOYER MATHILDE/PAULINE 01:24:40 F 115 FEM 16 3 9,57 LES CAILLOUX EN PROVENCE
69 BLANC/RUBIO LIONEL/LAURENCE 01:24:48 M 5 MIX 53 25 9,55 AC ST REMY
70 RAMAZEILLES/DEGOMBERT ALEXANDRE/FLORENT 01:25:07 M 61 HOM 54 42 9,52 FLOLEX
71 RIEU/RUIZ AMELIE/JEAN-MICHEL 01:25:10 F 159 MIX 17 26 9,51 LES PLUS FLEX QUE TARIENS
72 BERNARD/ARNAUD GAEL/CEDRIC 01:25:47 M 213 HOM 55 43 9,44 ST ROCH
73 BOISSIER/MARTINEZ JOHANN/CELINE 01:25:50 M 25 MIX 56 27 9,44 CHICO&CHICA
74 ALEXANDRE/ROCHAS MARIE-PIERRE/GAELLE 01:25:54 F 93 FEM 18 4 9,43 LES ARAMONAISES
75 CHAMBARLHAC/FISCHBACH VIRGINIE/MARC 01:26:12 F 35 MIX 19 28 9,40 COPS RAPHELE TRAIL
76 BEUZELIN/BEUZELIN ARNAUD/PEGGY 01:26:18 M 11 MIX 57 29 9,39 ARPELILO
77 PINSON/GUIRAUD ALICE/MYRIAM 01:26:20 F 179 FEM 20 5 9,38 MYMY ET ALICE
78 SAY/ORHEL NICOLAS/CEDRIC 01:26:27 M 173 HOM 58 44 9,37 LES VOISINS
79 ZANCHI/BORDAS MARIELLE/ROMAIN 01:26:52 F 229 MIX 21 30 9,32 VALLA TEAM
80 GRIMAUD/GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE/SOPHIE 01:27:23 M 63 MIX 59 31 9,27 GRIMAUD
81 MOURET/CAS ELISE/EMMA 01:28:03 F 129 FEM 22 6 9,20 LES GAZELLES
82 ARMAND/DJIAN CORINNE/BENJAMIN 01:28:34 F 31 MIX 23 32 9,15 COCO BEN
83 POVEDA/ALTIERO JEROME/GILLES 01:28:45 M 157 HOM 60 45 9,13 LES PETITS DIABLOTINS
84 MINEFF/BALAVOINE SANDRINE/MURIEL 01:28:45 F 125 FEM 24 7 9,13 LES FILLES
85 TORNIOR/AUPHAN SANDRINE/CHRISTOPHE 01:28:49 F 185 MIX 25 33 9,12 NO FEAR TEAM
86 VANEL/GOILLON FANNY/CLAIRE 01:28:51 F 227 FEM 26 8 9,12 TOMATOE GIRLS
87 ROQUE/MAGNIETTE ERIC/LIONEL 01:29:09 M 83 HOM 61 46 9,09 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
88 SANTA/BRIOLE VIRGINIE/JENIFER 01:29:24 F 209 FEM 27 9 9,06 SANTA-BRIOLE
89 DEBOURDEAU/COUSSIROU PHILIPPE/JULIE 01:30:32 M 177 MIX 62 34 8,95 MAITRE YODA ET PADAWAN
90 LALLEMENT/LALLEMENT OLIVIER/PERRINE 01:31:00 M 79 MIX 63 35 8,90 LALLEMENT
91 JULLIAN/JULLIAN JOEL/PHILIPPE 01:31:21 M 137 HOM 64 47 8,87 LES JULLIAN
92 CATALANO/BEZERT NATHALIE/SERGE 01:31:29 F 219 MIX 28 36 8,85 TEAM COPS TRAIL
93 MAYEUX/MAYEUX FLORENT/ELEONORE 01:31:39 M 147 MIX 65 37 8,84 LES MAYEUX
94 CHIVALIER/MICHEL HERVE/SABINE 01:31:44 M 91 MIX 66 38 8,83 LES ANTIBIO FAST
95 ROCHETTE/ROCHETTE JEROME/CELINE 01:31:54 M 165 MIX 67 39 8,81 LES ROCHETTES
96 GINOUX/GINOUX FREDERIC/VERONIQUE 01:31:58 M 131 MIX 68 40 8,81 LES GIGI DU SC CHATO
97 ROUX/CHAREYRE DANIEL/ESTELLE 01:32:28 M 53 MIX 69 41 8,76 DUOS DES COPAINS
98 LUPERINI/AARVICK ALBERT/ALEX 01:32:37 M 111 HOM 70 48 8,75 LES BRACASSE
99 ARCE/FLOCH LUDOVIC/MALVYNA 01:32:39 M 191 MIX 71 42 8,74 ON EST MIEUX LA QUA##EN PRISON
100 OSORIO/MACIAS NANCY/CHRISTOPHE 01:32:46 F 33 MIX 29 43 8,73 COCOCAPI
101 CHAUMONT/ALBERO JESSICA/JULIEN 01:33:28 F 67 MIX 30 44 8,67 JESS ET JULIEN (FUCKY CANCER)
102 MICHELIER/BETTETO JULIE/CELINE 01:34:49 F 1 FEM 31 10 8,54 6TER4EVER
103 BENOIT/BENOIT VALERIE/J-CH 01:36:28 F 15 MIX 32 45 8,40 BENOIT'S
104 MARTIGNAGO/MARTIGNAGO FABRICE/KARINE 01:36:43 M 203 MIX 72 46 8,37 RUN 4 BEER
105 JACQUEL/GIMENEZ MIREILLE/FRANCIS 01:37:31 F 155 MIX 33 47 8,31 LES PATAPOUFS
106 QUINTARD/GOUDENEGE KARINE/DIDIER 01:37:52 F 71 MIX 34 48 8,28 KD
107 BENOIT/DOUZON AGNES/AMANDINE 01:38:22 F 9 FEM 35 11 8,23 AMANDAGNES
108 SOLNIE/FOUILLEUL GARCIA/LUDO 01:38:40 F 139 MIX 36 49 8,21 LES KB
109 VIGNOLLE/DADOMO GABRIEL/CHRISTOPHE 01:38:58 M 17 HOM 73 49 8,18 BERA##TEAM
110 BAROUTI/VILLERON GHISLAINE/ANGELIQUE 01:39:04 F 119 FEM 37 12 8,18 LES COPINES DU DRUIDES
111 CHETCUTI/MERZOUGUI LISA/LAURENT 01:39:30 F 75 MIX 38 50 8,14 LA BELLE ET LA BETE
112 MANGINOT/RICHAUD CLAIRE/FREDERIQUE 01:44:40 F 89 FEM 39 13 7,74 LES ABEILLES
113 AGNEL/CHARTRON-SAEZ ERIC/VANESSA 01:44:58 M 49 MIX 74 51 7,72 CRAZY FRIENDS
114 BERNARD/CLEMENTINE EMILIE/MARIE 01:45:26 F 57 FEM 40 14 7,68 ENJOY FIT
115 GROSSO/LE-ROUX CATHERINE/ANTONY 01:48:52 F 85 MIX 41 52 7,44 LE ROUX
116 DESCOURS/LAPASSET ROMAIN/CYNDIE 01:49:38 M 143 MIX 75 53 7,39 LES LOULOUS
117 INCONNU 01:50:21 F 103 MIX 42 54 7,34
118 FERNANDEZ/FERNANDEZ NANCIE/RENE 01:50:54 F 59 MIX 43 55 7,30 FERNANDEZ
119 VANDEPITTE/VANDEPITTE EMMANUEL/ROSALIE 01:54:08 M 231 MIX 76 56 7,10 VANDEPITTE