Résultats

Course des étangs : Course 10km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
01/09/2019 à 09:30:00 - Marignane (13)
359 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 JARRI CHOUSSINE 00:31:30 M 334 M1M 1 1 19.05 ESAA
2 LATRECHE FOUAD 00:31:37 M 429 SEM 2 1 18.98 APC MARATHONIACK
3 TURI MARCO 00:33:09 M 412 SEM 3 2 18.10 AIX ATHLE
4 LOZANO MARC 00:33:15 M 265 SEM 4 3 18.05
5 KASSE ALIOUNE 00:33:54 M 108 SEM 5 4 17.70 MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE
6 GASTALDI BENJAMIN 00:34:20 M 83 SEM 6 5 17.48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7 HERIN HUGO 00:35:34 M 101 SEM 7 6 16.87 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS
8 ARNO MOREIRA 00:35:41 M 316 SEM 8 7 16.81 AIX ATHLE/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
9 SAISSAC BAPTISTE 00:35:54 M 179 SEM 9 8 16.71 AIX ATHLE
10 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE 00:36:19 M 327 M2M 10 1 16.52
11 HOTTE YOHAN 00:36:26 M 336 SEM 11 9 16.47 VITROLLES SA
12 BRUSA BENJAMIN 00:36:53 M 39 SEM 12 10 16.27 LE KERRY BIERATHLON
13 PICON JULIEN 00:37:01 M 163 SEM 13 11 16.21
14 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD 00:37:24 M 175 ESM 14 1 16.04 AIX ATHLE
15 BENAYAD ABDALLAH 00:37:39 M 406 SEM 15 12 15.94
16 CYRIL VERIOT 00:38:28 M 60 SEM 16 13 15.60
17 SPITALE FABIEN 00:38:36 M 196 M2M 17 2 15.54 MSA/MARATHONIEN
18 LATRECHE NACIM 00:38:58 M 402 SEM 18 14 15.40
19 ANTONI MAXIME 00:39:10 M 408 JUM 19 1 15.32
20 HOT FLORIANE 00:39:16 F 260 SEF 1 1 15.28 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK
21 KOHLER ANTHONY 00:39:47 M 109 SEM 20 15 15.08
22 CLAUDEL MARINE 00:39:50 F 403 SEF 2 2 15.06 SG HERICOURT
23 ZAWIERTA MORGANE 00:39:50 F 211 M1F 3 1 15.06 MASSILIA MARATHON
24 BELMONTE BEATRICE 00:39:56 F 232 SEF 4 3 15.03
25 RICHARD ARNAUD 00:40:03 M 173 SEM 21 16 14.98
26 ALBEJANO MARIE-CHARLOTTE 00:40:11 F 2 SEF 5 4 14.93 DIJON SINGLE TRACK
27 LECA ERIC 00:40:14 M 121 M2M 22 3 14.91 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
28 ROCA TOMY 00:40:21 M 337 M1M 23 2 14.87 ATSCAF
29 SCHROEDER FRANCK 00:40:32 M 186 M1M 24 3 14.80 SC MARIGNANAIS
30 YVELAIN FATIMA 00:40:34 F 341 M2F 6 1 14.79 SCO MARSEILLE
31 SABEL LUDOVIC 00:40:36 M 178 M1M 25 4 14.78 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
32 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN 00:40:43 M 86 M3M 26 1 14.74 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
33 BROCHIER DAVID 00:41:00 M 239 M2M 27 4 14.63 SLC MARTIGUES
34 LAUTIER FLORIAN 00:41:09 M 264 SEM 28 17 14.58
35 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 00:41:12 F 275 SEF 7 5 14.56 KMS
36 NAVARRO FABIEN 00:41:13 M 147 SEM 29 18 14.56
37 PAURIOL CLEMENT 00:41:15 M 158 SEM 30 19 14.55 TRIATHL'AIX
38 MARIN-LAMELLET GABRIEL 00:41:19 M 416 M1M 31 5 14.52 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
39 SERRES JEAN-MARIE 00:41:26 M 291 M2M 32 5 14.48 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
40 BERARD KEVIN 00:41:40 M 233 SEM 33 20 14.40
41 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 00:41:43 M 188 SEM 34 21 14.38
42 NOUYEN VINH 00:41:52 M 439 SEM 35 22 14.33
43 ZOGHLAMI NASSER 00:41:54 M 212 M1M 36 6 14.32
44 ZUSSA THOMAS 00:41:56 M 213 SEM 37 23 14.31
45 ALIN ARNAUD 00:41:57 M 417 M2M 38 6 14.30
46 NETENS CHRISTOPHE 00:41:58 M 151 M1M 39 7 14.30 GIGNAC LA NERTHE
47 VALDERRAMA FABRICE 00:41:59 M 297 M1M 40 8 14.29 COURIR A MEYREUIL
48 BENHAMAMOUCH SEAN 00:41:59 M 221 M2M 41 7 14.29 -
49 LEON MAXIME 00:42:04 M 124 CAM 42 1 14.26 MARTIGUES ATHLETIQUE CLUB
50 BERGEAT MICHAEL 00:42:07 M 22 M1M 43 9 14.25 CSPCG 13
51 DUCRET FRANCK 00:42:21 M 74 M1M 44 10 14.17 ARKEMA
52 HUEBER BASILE 00:42:21 M 262 SEM 45 24 14.17 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE
53 LEOTIER DAVID 00:42:24 M 125 SEM 46 25 14.15
54 GALVEZ ANTHONY 00:42:28 M 80 SEM 47 26 14.13 COURIR A SAUSSET
55 MULLER ALEXANDRE 00:42:31 M 144 CAM 48 2 14.11 JEUNE SAPEUR POMPIER DE MARIGNANE
56 ROSPABE MATHIEU 00:42:48 M 176 SEM 49 27 14.02
57 COULLET SANDRINE 00:42:49 F 346 SEF 8 6 14.01 SMUC
58 HASSEN FABRICE 00:42:50 M 98 SEM 50 28 14.01 COURIR A SAUSSET
59 DEL-RIO DAVID 00:42:53 M 244 M1M 51 11 13.99 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
60 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN 00:43:09 M 436 M2M 52 8 13.90 COURIR A SAUSSET
61 ALLEC SEBASTIEN 00:43:11 M 4 M1M 53 12 13.89
62 RAHIBE KHALID 00:43:23 M 169 M1M 54 13 13.83
63 YOUSFI CHOKRI 00:43:35 M 300 M1M 55 14 13.77 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13
64 CIRON NICOLAS 00:43:44 M 54 SEM 56 29 13.72 AIRBUS
65 HEIB THOMAS 00:44:02 M 99 SEM 57 30 13.63 CNS LAVERA
66 CASTELLANI JULIEN 00:44:04 M 435 SEM 58 31 13.62 COURIR A SAUSSET
67 MAUDUIT MAVELLE 00:44:12 F 131 SEF 9 7 13.57
68 ARNOUX PIERRE 00:44:18 M 409 ESM 59 2 13.54
69 HELIER PIERRE 00:44:23 M 100 SEM 60 32 13.52
70 BOULOT DAVID 00:44:25 M 219 M2M 61 9 13.51 -
71 RAGNATELA FREDERIC 00:44:26 M 168 M1M 62 15 13.50 SLC MARTIGUES
72 LOUALI YOUNES 00:44:28 M 128 SEM 63 33 13.49
73 BRAGEOT WILLIAM 00:44:30 M 320 SEM 64 34 13.48
74 INDACO ELODIE 00:44:32 F 332 SEF 10 8 13.47 TRIATHLAIX
75 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL 00:44:42 M 418 M2M 65 10 13.42 AC SALON
76 ROMERO LIONEL 00:44:44 M 284 M1M 66 16 13.41 LIONELCAMILLE
77 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:55 M 255 M2M 67 11 13.36 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
78 BARBIER ROMAIN 00:44:59 M 350 SEM 68 35 13.34
79 MOCKBEL SAMIR 00:45:08 M 139 M1M 69 17 13.29 COURIR A SAUSSET
80 REVERIER GAETAN 00:45:10 M 171 M1M 70 18 13.28 TEAM RUN ACADEMY
81 KHATIMI NADIA 00:45:13 F 218 M2F 11 2 13.27 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
82 SMAGGHE FANTINE 00:45:23 F 293 CAF 12 1 13.22 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
83 NAVARRO ROBERT 00:45:27 M 149 M3M 71 2 13.20
84 APPERCEL ROGER 00:45:28 M 5 M3M 72 3 13.20 COURIR AU ROVE
85 MARIN LOIC 00:45:33 M 329 M1M 73 19 13.17
86 GIRAUD MAURICE 00:45:41 M 88 M1M 74 20 13.13 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
87 ODORE PASCAL 00:45:46 M 274 SEM 75 36 13.11 1981
88 BAUDOUX GREGORY 00:45:52 M 18 M1M 76 21 13.08 CNS
89 AUBERT CHRISTIAN 00:46:00 M 8 M3M 77 4 13.04
90 GUYOT ULYSSE 00:46:06 M 259 CAM 78 3 13.02
91 LEBON FREDERIC 00:46:06 M 120 M2M 79 12 13.02
92 SOTO DOLORES 00:46:08 F 192 M1F 13 2 13.01 FLC
93 LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD 00:46:10 M 122 SEM 80 37 13.00
94 NAKACHE YANNICK 00:46:17 M 145 M1M 81 22 12.96
95 LAZY PATRICK 00:46:22 M 119 M3M 82 5 12.94
96 LATRECHE FESSAL 00:46:26 M 430 M2M 83 13 12.92
97 DUDOUT BENOIT 00:46:33 M 411 M1M 84 23 12.89
98 MORANDI PHILIPPE 00:46:34 M 348 M1M 85 24 12.88 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON
99 HUC DAVY 00:46:40 M 261 SEM 86 38 12.86 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
100 SERRA DENIS 00:46:42 M 289 M3M 87 6 12.85 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
101 AVRAN ILENA 00:46:49 F 12 ESF 14 1 12.82 SCO STE MARGUERITE
102 TECHER ANDRE 00:46:52 M 199 M3M 88 7 12.80 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
103 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN 00:46:52 M 254 M1M 89 25 12.80
104 POPULUS ARNAUD 00:46:55 M 405 SEM 90 39 12.79 CHRONO LIBRE
105 DUBOIS BENJAMIN 00:46:55 M 413 SEM 91 40 12.79 CABBA
106 LAROYENNE LUC 00:46:57 M 113 M2M 92 14 12.78
107 AZZOUG DJILLOUD 00:47:00 M 14 M1M 93 26 12.77
108 LATREME RICHARD 00:47:09 M 115 M2M 94 15 12.73 NGE SPORT
109 TICUS IOAN 00:47:11 M 201 M1M 95 27 12.72 MPT ISTRES
110 DELESTY JEAN-YVES 00:47:13 M 68 M3M 96 8 12.71 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
111 BOTTARO SAUVEUR 00:47:20 M 35 M2M 97 16 12.68 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS
112 MALARDE YOANN 00:47:26 M 266 SEM 98 41 12.65
113 VALLENZASCA JOHAN 00:47:28 M 223 M1M 99 28 12.64
114 MARTINEZ LAURENT 00:47:31 M 220 M2M 100 17 12.63 -
115 AUGE BENJAMIN 00:47:31 M 420 SEM 101 42 12.63
116 GAUTHIER AXEL 00:47:32 M 84 SEM 102 43 12.62 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
117 BOISSEAU MARTIAL 00:47:34 M 32 SEM 103 44 12.61
118 DAURELLE BERNADETTE 00:47:37 F 427 M2F 15 3 12.60 SLC MARTIGUES
119 DUCHESNE STEPHANIE 00:47:40 F 248 M1F 16 3 12.59 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
120 ARNAUD GERARD 00:47:43 M 6 M3M 104 9 12.57
121 IACHELLA JULIE 00:47:47 F 103 SEF 17 9 12.56
122 MENDES EMMANUEL 00:47:53 M 136 M2M 105 18 12.53
123 SOUCHERE THIERRY 00:47:57 M 193 M2M 106 19 12.51 SC MARIGNANAIS
124 BARTHE LAETITIA 00:48:00 F 17 M1F 18 4 12.50 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
125 LLOP HELIOS 00:48:01 M 127 M3M 107 10 12.50 FOULEES VARCES VIF
126 CAMPANA CHRISTOPHE 00:48:03 M 222 M2M 108 20 12.49 SCM MARIGNANE
127 BAYO JEREMY 00:48:04 M 20 SEM 109 45 12.48
128 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 00:48:05 M 134 SEM 110 46 12.48 GIGNAC
129 BETETA RICHARD 00:48:07 M 28 M3M 111 11 12.47 SLC MARTIGUES.
130 BERLINES GERALD 00:48:08 M 23 M1M 112 29 12.47 COURIR A SAUSSET
131 GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE 00:48:12 M 257 M2M 113 21 12.45 GRIMAUD
132 SANTANTONIO DIDIER 00:48:13 M 287 M1M 114 30 12.44
133 REBECCA ANDRE 00:48:19 M 282 M2M 115 22 12.42 SLC MARTIGUES
134 VALENTI ROMAIN 00:48:22 M 206 SEM 116 47 12.41
135 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE 00:48:25 F 155 M1F 19 5 12.39 USC SEPTEMES
136 HAYANE MALIKA 00:48:26 F 331 M2F 20 4 12.39 PENITENTS EN DURANCE
137 LAYEILLON ALAN 00:48:30 M 328 CAM 117 4 12.37
138 OBRIOT JEROME 00:48:37 M 154 M2M 118 23 12.34 COURIR A SAUSSET
139 BAUDRY FREDERIC 00:48:39 M 19 M1M 119 31 12.33 CHRONO LIBRE
140 ABBRUZZESE JEAN 00:48:42 M 1 M2M 120 24 12.32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
141 FERRATO LAURENCE 00:48:44 F 252 M2F 21 5 12.31 SLC MARTIGUES
142 MANCINI BRUNO 00:48:45 M 267 M1M 121 32 12.31
143 DAOUDOU ASSAFY 00:48:48 M 63 SEM 122 48 12.30
144 GOMEZ LOUISA 00:48:54 F 256 M2F 22 6 12.27 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
145 BOVIS EMMELINE 00:49:00 F 38 M1F 23 6 12.24 COURIR A SAUSSET
146 CERRONE HUGO 00:49:03 M 50 SEM 123 49 12.23 RMM
147 BLONDEL JOELLE 00:49:10 F 31 M3F 24 1 12.20
148 BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:49:17 M 36 M2M 124 25 12.17 COURIR A SAUSSET
149 CASTELLANI CEDRIC 00:49:18 M 47 M1M 125 33 12.17
150 VALENT FREDERIC 00:49:25 M 298 M1M 126 34 12.14
151 VERGER NICOLAS 00:49:26 M 207 SEM 127 50 12.14
152 BILLOT ANGELIQUE 00:49:27 F 30 M1F 25 7 12.13 CARRY 5
153 BERTHET JACQUES 00:49:30 M 25 M3M 128 12 12.12 USA TRIATHLON
154 BAUDY LOIC 00:49:36 M 231 M1M 129 35 12.10
155 TANCREDI DONATO 00:49:39 M 198 SEM 130 51 12.08 CABBA
156 MANI MALIKA 00:49:39 F 269 M2F 26 7 12.08 KMS
157 CELENTANO JACQUES 00:49:40 M 48 M3M 131 13 12.08 COURIR A SAUSSET
158 SANTO-NORBERTO PASCAL 00:49:47 M 182 M1M 132 36 12.05 CHRONO LIBRE
159 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:49:52 M 79 M2M 133 26 12.03 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
160 LE-NAOUR FREDERIC 00:49:58 M 123 M2M 134 27 12.01 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
161 ZURANO PIERRE 00:50:15 M 441 M1M 135 37 11.94
162 GAYRAUD JEROME 00:50:18 M 85 M1M 136 38 11.93 CHRONO LIBRE
163 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL 00:50:24 M 271 M2M 137 28 11.90
164 SANCHEZ OLIVIER 00:50:30 M 318 M1M 138 39 11.88
165 MARTINS DANIEL 00:50:31 M 129 M3M 139 14 11.88 COURIR A SAUSSET
166 BOURDON BRIGITTE 00:50:35 F 59 M2F 27 8 11.86 COURIR A SAUSSET
167 MISON NATHALIE 00:50:52 F 272 M2F 28 9 11.80 KMS/COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
168 TARELLA ODILE 00:50:55 F 338 M2F 29 10 11.78
169 CISTERNA SANDRINE 00:50:56 F 55 M1F 30 8 11.78 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
170 CERDAN JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:59 M 339 M3M 140 15 11.77
171 CORNEILLE MICHEL 00:51:03 M 317 M2M 141 29 11.75
172 BIEHLER AXEL 00:51:12 M 29 SEM 142 52 11.72
173 TAIX FLORENT 00:51:16 M 434 SEM 143 53 11.70 CHRONO LIBRE
174 CHAMPOIRAL ARTHUR 00:51:18 M 51 ESM 144 3 11.70
175 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:51:19 M 208 JUM 145 2 11.69 ARLES
176 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE 00:51:20 M 286 M3M 146 16 11.69 SLC MARTIGUES
177 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:51:23 M 78 M1M 147 40 11.68 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
178 GRALL ERIC 00:51:31 M 90 M2M 148 30 11.65 1969
179 BAUCHAIS PHILIPPE 00:51:33 M 230 M2M 149 31 11.64
180 PELLEGRIN JEANFREDERIC 00:51:40 M 159 M2M 150 32 11.61 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
181 PELLEGRINELLI CHRISTOPHE 00:51:43 M 160 M2M 151 33 11.60
182 RUBIO AVELINO 00:51:48 M 177 M3M 152 17 11.58 COURIR AU ROVE
183 CHAMPOIRAL TRISTAN 00:51:51 M 52 SEM 153 54 11.57
184 FAURE RENE 00:51:55 M 251 M4M 154 1 11.56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
185 TIRONE JEAN 00:51:59 M 202 M4M 155 2 11.54
186 SANCHEZ FREDERIC 00:52:01 M 285 SEM 156 55 11.53 RUNDERFULL FRIENDS
187 MANCINI ISABELLE 00:52:04 F 214 M2F 31 11 11.52 LECLERC MARIGNANE
188 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE 00:52:05 M 104 M1M 157 41 11.52
189 HAMOU STEPHANE 00:52:08 M 96 SEM 158 56 11.51
190 DELGRANGE EMMANUELLE 00:52:12 F 69 SEF 32 10 11.49
191 PAULO MICHEL 00:52:14 M 157 M1M 159 42 11.49 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
192 CHOUZENOUX JEROME 00:52:15 M 53 M1M 160 43 11.48 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
193 JOUVIN FLAVIE 00:52:17 F 107 SEF 33 11 11.48 COURIR A SAUSSET
194 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 00:52:18 M 62 M4M 161 3 11.47 COURIR A SAUSSET
195 BAHAT ABBES 00:52:27 M 15 M2M 162 34 11.44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
196 PONCET JULIEN 00:52:27 M 164 SEM 163 57 11.44
197 VINCENT ERIC 00:52:28 M 299 M2M 164 35 11.44 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
198 TOUACHE ANDRE 00:52:30 M 203 M2M 165 36 11.43 ASM VIEUX PORT
199 TOUACHE TYPHANIE 00:52:31 F 204 SEF 34 12 11.42 FSGT
200 SOLER PATRICK 00:52:32 M 190 M3M 166 18 11.42 COURIR A SAUSSET
201 FANIZZI RENALD 00:52:35 M 250 SEM 167 58 11.41
202 BATTAGLIA MAGALIE 00:52:39 F 229 M1F 35 9 11.40
203 GARRE PIERRE 00:52:46 M 81 M2M 168 37 11.37 SANDRINE
204 MIANNAY VINCENT 00:52:50 M 137 M1M 169 44 11.36 COURIR A SAUSSET
205 DESSUPOIU LEA 00:53:08 F 247 ESF 36 2 11.29
206 LA-ROCCA GIUSEPPE 00:53:13 M 112 M1M 170 45 11.27 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
207 SIMON CAROLINE 00:53:17 F 292 M1F 37 10 11.26 CSPCG 13
208 BARRE LUC 00:53:17 M 228 M2M 171 38 11.26 CHRONO LIBRE
209 HUSS SUZANNE 00:53:22 F 263 M2F 38 12 11.24 COURIR A SAUSSET
210 NASCA FRANCK 00:53:27 M 146 SEM 172 59 11.23 ENDURANCE SHOP
211 FIORILLO JONATHAN 00:53:37 M 253 SEM 173 60 11.19
212 SPANO ERIC 00:53:39 M 294 M1M 174 46 11.18
213 PELLETIERI DANIEL 00:53:41 M 161 M2M 175 39 11.18
214 PORTASPANA THIERRY 00:53:50 M 279 M2M 176 40 11.15
215 BERTHET MARIE-DOMINIQUE 00:53:54 F 26 M3F 39 2 11.13
216 BESSETTES DANIELLE 00:53:58 F 27 M3F 40 3 11.12
217 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN 00:54:04 M 87 M3M 177 19 11.10 COURIR AU ROVE
218 VANDEZANDE PATRICK 00:54:09 M 347 M3M 178 20 11.08 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
219 AVRAN ALEXANDRE 00:54:09 M 431 M2M 179 41 11.08
220 RABILOTO RAPHAEL 00:54:13 M 167 M1M 180 47 11.07 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
221 MAVROULIS GHISLAINE 00:54:19 F 133 M2F 41 13 11.05
222 QUIN PASCAL 00:54:22 M 166 M2M 181 42 11.04
223 BAILLS-BARRE NATHALIE 00:54:29 F 315 M1F 42 11 11.01 CHRONO LIBRE
224 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE 00:54:30 M 65 M2M 182 43 11.01 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
225 REBECCA MAGALI 00:54:39 F 283 M2F 43 14 10.98 SLC MARTIGUES
226 MEBKHOUT CORINNE 00:54:47 F 135 M2F 44 15 10.95 COURIR AU ROVE
227 GRAS KARELLE 00:54:48 F 91 M1F 45 12 10.95 COURIR AU ROVE
228 BALLESTER CARMEN 00:55:15 F 16 M2F 46 16 10.86 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT
229 MUNUZ JEROME 00:55:21 M 438 M1M 183 48 10.84
230 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 00:55:23 M 71 M2M 184 44 10.83 ASM VIEUX PORT
231 MONET PAULINE 00:55:24 F 141 ESF 47 3 10.83
232 IRR OLIVIER 00:55:26 M 105 M1M 185 49 10.82
233 GARRE SANDRINE 00:55:28 F 82 M1F 48 13 10.82 SANDRINE
234 MAURIN FRANCK 00:55:29 M 132 M1M 186 50 10.81
235 HASNI AMAR 00:55:31 M 440 SEM 187 61 10.81
236 ALLESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 00:55:39 M 421 M3M 188 21 10.78
237 COSTANZA PATRICIA 00:55:43 F 58 M3F 49 4 10.77 RAMEURS VENITIENS
238 FACHE-MICHEL PATRICK 00:56:01 M 75 M2M 189 45 10.71 USC SEPTEMES
239 CERBONI CLEMENT 00:56:07 M 49 SEM 190 62 10.69
240 ADAM BRIGITTE 00:56:09 F 319 M3F 50 5 10.69
241 LAURENZIO NATHALIE 00:56:12 F 116 M2F 51 17 10.68
242 NAVARRO JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:36 M 148 M4M 191 4 10.60 LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
243 NEGREL FRANCOISE 00:56:38 F 150 M2F 52 18 10.59 LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
244 BERCOVICI CAMILLE 00:56:44 F 234 M1F 53 14 10.58 LIONELCAMILLE
245 JIMENEZ RENE 00:56:44 M 106 M3M 192 22 10.58
246 MARCONNET ROBERT 00:56:54 M 270 M3M 193 23 10.54 CSPCG 13
247 INCONNU 00:57:00 M 442 M2M 194 46 10.53
248 ASSORIN CELINE 00:57:01 F 7 SEF 54 13 10.52
249 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 00:57:03 M 240 M2M 195 47 10.52
250 INCONNU 00:57:12 M 57 M2M 196 48 10.49
251 BLONDEL RKIA 00:57:17 F 237 M2F 55 19 10.47 COURIR A SAUSSET
252 GRIMAUD SOPHIE 00:57:21 F 258 M1F 56 15 10.46 GRIMAUD
253 SERRA PATRICE 00:57:32 M 290 SEM 197 63 10.43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
254 BOULLE LAURENCE 00:57:40 F 238 M1F 57 16 10.40 COURIR A SAUSSET
255 BERTHET CECILE 00:57:43 F 24 SEF 58 14 10.40
256 CLAVEAU JOSIANE 00:57:44 F 241 M4F 59 1 10.39 CHRONO LIBRE
257 GANDOLFO ROBERTO 00:57:48 M 432 M1M 198 51 10.38 STADIUM CLUB MARIGANAIS
258 DESSUPOIU FLORIAN 00:57:50 M 246 SEM 199 64 10.37
259 PIOVANACCI DANIEL 00:57:53 M 276 M4M 200 5 10.37
260 BESSEGHAIER REMI 00:57:58 M 235 M1M 201 52 10.35
261 LA-PLANETA PIERRE 00:58:05 M 111 M3M 202 24 10.33 SLC
262 DIARD ERIC 00:58:06 M 73 M2M 203 49 10.33 COURIR A SAUSSET
263 BURGARELLA JO 00:58:09 M 217 M2M 204 50 10.32 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
264 BOURBON GUILLAUME 00:58:11 M 404 M1M 205 53 10.31
265 CHAPELLIER DJAMILA 00:58:32 F 433 M1F 60 17 10.25
266 DERBAL NESRINE 00:58:33 F 245 M1F 61 18 10.25
267 LOPES MARIA 00:58:34 F 422 M2F 62 20 10.24
268 ESTERMANN ELISE 00:58:36 F 249 M1F 63 19 10.24
269 ALCALA FRANCISCO 00:58:37 M 3 M1M 206 54 10.24
270 CAMOIN THIERRY 00:58:40 M 43 M2M 207 51 10.23
271 GANGAROSSA JULIEN 00:58:48 M 227 M1M 208 55 10.20
272 ALBEROLA HUBERT 00:58:50 M 321 M3M 209 25 10.20 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
273 HUMBLE CORALIE 00:58:51 F 437 M1F 64 20 10.20
274 DE-VITA ROBERT 00:58:52 M 72 M2M 210 52 10.19 GIGNAC
275 DALIA STEPHANE 00:59:06 M 61 M1M 211 56 10.15 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
276 CAMARA FREDERIQUE 00:59:29 F 349 M2F 65 21 10.09 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
277 CASCALES KARYN 00:59:31 F 45 M1F 66 21 10.08 LYONDELL
278 CASTANET GERARD 00:59:32 M 46 M2M 212 53 10.08 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
279 DEGOLI GERARD 00:59:34 M 344 M3M 213 26 10.07
280 SCOPECE GIUSEPPE 01:00:34 M 187 SEM 214 65 9.91
281 CALMETTES ADELINE 01:00:37 F 333 SEF 67 15 9.90 TRIATHLAIX
282 DILIOLLES SYLVIE 01:00:44 F 345 M2F 68 22 9.88 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
283 LATREME CHRISTINE 01:00:56 F 114 M2F 69 23 9.85 FOULEE SISTERONAISE
284 ALARCON AUDREY 01:00:57 F 322 M1F 70 22 9.84 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
285 PRINGUET PATRICK 01:01:01 M 281 M2M 215 54 9.83 SLC MARTIGUES
286 YOUSFI SANDRA 01:01:05 F 301 M1F 71 23 9.82
287 BOUIT GERARD 01:01:07 M 37 M2M 216 55 9.82 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
288 LAMBERT HONORE 01:01:10 M 110 M4M 217 6 9.81 USC SEPTEMES
289 RICO MARTINE 01:01:21 F 174 M2F 72 24 9.78
290 CASANO LEONARD 01:01:49 M 335 M3M 218 27 9.71
291 HASSANI SAID 01:02:02 M 97 SEM 219 66 9.67
292 BIARESE GERARD 01:02:14 M 330 M2M 220 56 9.64
293 AUZIAS PASCAL 01:02:40 M 10 M2M 221 57 9.57
294 DALMAS ANNABELLE 01:03:17 F 242 SEF 73 16 9.48
295 AVRAN MARIE 01:03:17 F 13 M2F 74 25 9.48
296 DEPREZ FLORENCE 01:03:21 F 70 M2F 75 26 9.47 RAMEURS VENITIENS
297 GAVINO MARC 01:03:33 M 340 M2M 222 58 9.44 CARY
298 SERAZIN MURIEL 01:03:40 F 189 M1F 76 24 9.42 COURIR A SAUSSET
299 DAUZAT CYRIL 01:04:02 M 64 SEM 223 67 9.37
300 NICOLA ALEX 01:04:06 M 152 M3M 224 28 9.36 SLC
301 GRIMAL CELINE 01:04:10 F 93 SEF 77 17 9.35
302 SALAVERT VALERIE 01:04:36 F 180 M1F 78 25 9.29 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
303 PRINCIC FRANCK 01:04:44 M 280 M5M 225 1 9.27
304 MILLOT CHANTAL 01:04:50 F 407 M3F 79 6 9.25
305 PATIN JOHN 01:05:17 M 424 M2M 226 59 9.19
306 REMINIAC MARC 01:05:18 M 170 M3M 227 29 9.19 SLC MARTIGUES/VILLAGES CLUBS DU SOLEIL
307 BUS SANDRA 01:05:22 F 41 M1F 80 26 9.18
308 OVA FABIENNE 01:05:33 F 215 M2F 81 27 9.15 ANLV
309 FERRAROLI JEAN-ERIC 01:05:47 M 77 M2M 228 60 9.12
310 DEPONT ANAIS 01:05:51 F 415 SEF 82 18 9.11
311 DUBOIS MARIE 01:05:51 F 414 SEF 83 19 9.11
312 GRECA MAGALI 01:05:54 F 92 M1F 84 27 9.10
313 MICALLAF MICHEL 01:06:10 M 410 M2M 229 61 9.07
314 SAVORNIN INGRID 01:06:43 F 184 M1F 85 28 8.99 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
315 DEBRUYNE MICHELE 01:06:45 F 66 M4F 86 2 8.99 S M A C
316 SAREEN NITIN 01:06:46 M 183 M1M 230 57 8.99
317 MOSCATO LAURENT 01:07:06 M 143 M1M 231 58 8.94
318 WILLERVAL SOPHIE 01:07:13 F 210 SEF 87 20 8.93
319 MICHEL ANNE-GABRIELLE 01:07:14 F 138 SEF 88 21 8.92
320 BUOUS EMMANUELLE 01:07:43 F 40 M1F 89 29 8.86 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
321 FASCIOLA VERONIQUE 01:08:15 F 76 M2F 90 28 8.79 RAMEURS VENITIENS
322 PONTICELLI MARTINE 01:08:33 F 278 M3F 91 7 8.75 CSPCG 13
323 SOMMER MARCO 01:08:35 M 191 M1M 232 59 8.75 TEAM CHALLENGE 4 CHARITY
324 MORENS ERIC 01:09:03 M 142 M1M 233 60 8.69 RUNTRI ASCOMETAL
325 SANTIAGO LAURA 01:09:04 F 181 SEF 92 22 8.69 CSPCG 13
326 HUSS THIERRY 01:09:52 M 102 M2M 234 62 8.59 COURIR A SAUSSET
327 DEVENET NADEGE 01:10:04 F 216 M2F 93 29 8.56 ANLV
328 AUZIAS VALERIE 01:11:00 F 11 M2F 94 30 8.45
329 VAILLANT BENOIT 01:11:00 M 296 M1M 235 61 8.45
330 AUZIAS ALBAN 01:11:05 M 9 SEM 236 68 8.44
331 NOIROT NATHALIE 01:11:07 F 153 M2F 95 31 8.44
332 LIETO FRANCK 01:11:26 M 423 M2M 237 63 8.40
333 NAHAL MAGIDE 01:11:28 M 343 M2M 238 64 8.40
334 BOIVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:12:11 M 33 M1M 239 62 8.31
335 SEILLER GABRIELLE 01:12:26 F 288 M5F 96 1 8.28
336 DAMBLON GEORGES 01:12:28 M 243 M3M 240 30 8.28 COURIR A SAUSSET
337 DECUREY NATHALIE 01:12:49 F 67 M1F 97 30 8.24
338 SCHIAVONE CLAUDE 01:13:12 M 185 M2M 241 65 8.20
339 BLAIS FRANCOISE 01:13:45 F 236 M3F 98 8 8.14 CSPCG 13
340 LAMOTTE AMBRE 01:14:02 F 419 M2F 99 32 8.10
341 LHUGUET DOMINIQUE 01:14:15 F 401 M2F 100 33 8.08 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
342 TRANIELLO MAUD 01:14:24 F 205 SEF 101 23 8.06
343 MAYET VALENTIN 01:16:44 M 426 ESM 242 4 7.82
344 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:17:29 M 44 M2M 243 66 7.74 TOBESPORT
345 GRANELLE BENJAMIN 01:17:36 M 342 SEM 244 69 7.73 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
346 MAYET NICOLAS 01:17:42 M 425 M1M 245 63 7.72
347 MAYET JULIETTE 01:17:45 F 428 JUF 102 1 7.72
348 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE 01:17:47 F 295 M3F 103 9 7.71 CSPCG 13
349 MATHIEU LUCIEN 01:18:54 M 130 M4M 246 7 7.60 CARRY 5
350 LION JOSIANE 01:18:55 F 126 M4F 104 3 7.60 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
351 PIQUOIS EMILIE 01:19:42 F 277 SEF 105 24 7.53 1984
352 HAMOU DANIELLE-NANY 01:19:47 F 95 M2F 106 34 7.52
353 PARIS FLORENCE 01:20:10 F 156 ESF 107 4 7.48 AIX-ATHLE-PROVENCE (APC)
354 TORDJMAN LAURIE 01:20:25 F 225 SEF 108 25 7.46
355 POGGI VIRGINIE 01:20:32 F 224 M1F 109 31 7.45
356 CALIN JENNIFER 01:20:54 F 42 SEF 110 26 7.42 CHRONOLIBRE
357 MONET MICHEL 01:21:03 M 140 M2M 247 67 7.40
358 MONET MARIANNE 01:21:04 F 273 SEF 111 27 7.40
359 BERGEAT GERALDINE 01:22:23 F 21 M1F 112 32 7.28