Résultats

Foulée de la Trévaresse
Foulée de la Trévaresse. Édition 2019.

12.7 Km
28/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - Saint-Cannat (13)
132 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:40 1318 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,06
2 00:46:20 1309 VANHEE LUDOVIC M1M 1 M 2 16,45
3 00:47:36 1257 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 1 M 3 CEF 16,01
4 00:48:01 1330 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 2 M 4 15,87
5 00:48:51 1319 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 2 M 5 OM ATHLE 15,60
6 00:48:51 1282 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,60
7 00:50:30 1258 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 3 M 7 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15,09
8 00:50:59 1225 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 4 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,95
9 00:51:08 1203 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN M1M 4 M 9 VITROLLES 14,90
10 00:52:42 1320 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 5 M 10 14,46
11 00:53:16 1256 GUY SYLVAIN SEM 5 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,31
12 00:54:25 1306 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 6 M 12 14,00
13 00:54:37 1276 MILLON CYRIL M1M 7 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,95
14 00:54:48 1261 INSALACO SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 14 13,91
15 00:55:12 1329 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 6 M 15 ROQUE RUNNING 13,80
16 00:55:33 1285 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 16 13,72
17 00:56:12 1260 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,56
18 00:56:30 1265 LECORDIER PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 17 13,49
19 00:57:10 1302 SARDI GUILLAUME M1M 9 M 18 13,33
20 00:57:13 1206 AURIBEAU STEPHAN M1M 10 M 19 13,32
21 00:57:44 1269 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 4 M 20 KANAJOG 13,20
22 00:58:12 1280 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 7 M 21 CABBA 13,09
23 00:58:38 1223 CASAMAYOU NICOLAS M1M 11 M 22 O RUNNERS 13,00
24 00:58:41 1305 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 12 M 23 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 12,98
25 00:58:45 1312 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 24 12,97
26 00:58:48 1222 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 13 M 25 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 12,96
27 00:58:55 1331 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 8 M 26 12,93
28 00:59:32 1231 CROCE JULIEN M1M 14 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,80
29 00:59:54 1247 FORTUNO THIERRY M3M 1 M 28 12,72
30 00:59:55 1217 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 15 M 29 POMPIER VITROLLES 12,72
31 01:00:04 1255 GUIGUES FABRICE SEM 9 M 30 12,69
32 01:00:55 1296 RICHEZ GREGORY M1M 16 M 31 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 12,51
33 01:01:02 1229 CONTAL MAUD M2F 1 F 2 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 12,48
34 01:01:10 1308 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 32 12,46
35 01:01:25 1290 POLLIER THIERRY M2M 6 M 33 12,41
36 01:01:26 1221 BRUNET SOPHIE M1F 1 F 3 ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL/ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12,40
37 01:01:27 1313 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE 12,40
38 01:01:40 1294 REQUIER NICOLAS SEM 10 M 34 12,36
39 01:02:05 1263 KACALA OLIVIER SEM 11 M 35 12,27
40 01:02:07 1204 ATLANI DIDIER M1M 17 M 36 12,27
41 01:02:16 1292 RASPLUS ALAIN M2M 7 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,24
42 01:02:19 1226 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 18 M 38 12,23
43 01:02:22 1295 RICHARD SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 39 12,22
44 01:02:36 1277 FREITAS MIGUEL SEM 13 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,17
45 01:02:44 1298 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 19 M 41 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 12,15
46 01:02:58 1301 SALE JOSEPH M3M 3 M 42 NEANT 12,10
47 01:03:03 1205 AUBERT BASTIEN SEM 14 M 43 12,09
48 01:03:06 1209 BAHAT ABBES M2M 8 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,08
49 01:03:27 1241 FABRE MEDERIC SEM 15 M 45 12,01
50 01:03:32 1245 FLORIMOND BRICE M1M 20 M 46 11,99
51 01:03:34 1334 MARTIN JULES CAM 1 M 47 11,99
52 01:03:37 1310 VERDU OLIVIER M1M 21 M 48 11,98
53 01:03:40 1252 GIRAUDO NICOLAS SEM 16 M 49 11,97
54 01:03:43 1273 MARCEIX SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 50 11,96
55 01:04:00 1323 PELLETIERI DANIEL M2M 9 M 51 11,91
56 01:04:06 1264 LECANUET CAROLINE M1F 3 F 5 ECOS EGUILLES 11,89
57 01:04:06 1228 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 52 11,89
58 01:04:26 1267 LEDOUX JEAN-JACQUES M2M 10 M 53 11,83
59 01:04:28 1232 DASNOY LUDOVIC SEM 17 M 54 11,82
60 01:05:05 1250 GAUCHERAND JEAN-MARC M2M 11 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,71
61 01:05:12 1283 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE M3M 4 M 56 GDD 11,69
62 01:05:22 1317 VADO STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,66
63 01:05:28 1286 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 2 M 57 11,64
64 01:05:46 1233 DAVID ALEXANDRE M1M 23 M 58 11,59
65 01:05:55 1304 SUAREZ JOSEPH M2M 12 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,56
66 01:06:07 1230 CROCE FLORIAN SEM 18 M 60 11,53
67 01:06:48 1272 MAISONNEUVE THIBAULT M1M 24 M 61 11,41
68 01:06:49 1291 POUENAT SEBASTIEN M1M 25 M 62 ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 11,40
69 01:07:12 1249 GASSEND OLIVIER M1M 26 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,34
70 01:07:20 1336 INGLEBERT MARC M1M 27 M 64 11,32
71 01:07:28 1208 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 5 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,29
72 01:07:42 1234 DEMO OLGA M3F 1 F 7 11,26
73 01:08:16 1326 MANSON MARCEL M4M 3 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,16
74 01:08:30 1279 NARDONE ALEXIS M1M 28 M 67 11,12
75 01:08:31 1202 ALLANTAZ ARNAUD SEM 19 M 68 11,12
76 01:08:38 1219 BOSSE SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 69 11,10
77 01:09:04 1300 RUBIOLO AUDREY SEF 3 F 8 11,03
78 01:09:06 1281 N'DIAYE MARTINE SEF 4 F 9 11,03
79 01:09:10 1278 MONDEJAR-PERROTEY ISABELLE M2F 2 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,02
80 01:09:19 1218 BONNET RAYMOND M3M 6 M 70 ELANLAMBESCAIN 10,99
81 01:09:25 1239 DUPUY CORINNE M2F 3 F 11 10,98
82 01:09:52 1324 ROBIN-BONNET NATHALIE M2F 4 F 12 10,91
83 01:10:07 1337 VOLAND MARIE-LORRAINE SEF 5 F 13 10,87
84 01:10:26 1335 CAZALOT MATHILDE SEF 6 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,82
85 01:10:39 1212 BEDOS CELINE M1F 4 F 15 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10,79
86 01:11:13 1288 POLI OLIVIER M1M 30 M 71 KANAJOG 10,70
87 01:11:14 1332 WIRAMUS JEAN-XAVIER M1M 31 M 72 10,70
88 01:11:37 1253 GREFFE LAURENT M2M 13 M 73 ECOS EGUILLES 10,64
89 01:12:18 1227 COHEN MADELEINE M1F 5 F 16 10,54
90 01:12:25 1246 FLORIMOND MARC SEM 20 M 74 10,52
91 01:12:26 1316 JENN CORALIE SEF 7 F 17 CABBA 10,52
92 01:12:35 1220 BRUNET EMMANUEL M2M 14 M 75 10,50
93 01:12:41 1251 N:Anonyme 1251 P:Anonyme 1251 M1M 32 M 76 10,48
94 01:12:45 1271 MAIGNE PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 77 10,47
95 01:12:58 1240 ESTERNI BENJAMIN M1M 33 M 78 10,44
96 01:14:05 1315 TOGGIONOVO MICHEL M3M 8 M 79 10,29
97 01:14:16 1211 BAX-DE-KEATING OLIVIER SEM 21 M 80 10,26
98 01:14:26 1333 FAURE RENE M3M 9 M 81 10,24
99 01:14:48 1289 POLLIER CORINNE M2F 5 F 18 10,19
100 01:14:50 1321 POUMEYROL FRANCK M2M 15 M 82 10,18