Blue Run Espoir : Course 5Km


13 Sausset-Carry
07/04/2019 09:45:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 GAGNEUX THIBAULT 00:22:52 M 843 SEM 1 1 13.12 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
2 CLAUDON JOSEPH 00:23:33 M 54 SEM 2 2 12.74
3 BEECKMANS JC 00:23:56 M 809 M1M 3 1 12.53 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
4 ZUNINO FLORIAN 00:24:24 M 1234 SEM 4 3 12.30 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE
5 ATTOU BRYAN 00:24:28 M 806 CAM 5 1 12.26 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
6 LONG JEAN-DAVID 00:25:20 M 870 SEM 6 4 11.84 JIDTEAM
7 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:25:37 M 808 M2M 7 1 11.71 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
8 LAIMECHE SAMIR 00:26:46 M 864 M1M 8 2 11.21 USTM
9 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK 00:26:48 M 851 SEM 9 5 11.19
10 NAVELOT MATHIEU 00:27:12 M 887 SEM 10 6 11.03 CABBA
11 BONNASSIEUX NOTENE 00:27:22 F 1240 M1F 1 1 10.96 OM ATHLETISME
12 MARTINEZ MANON 00:27:24 F 876 JUF 2 1 10.95 OM ATHLE
13 VILLY RONALD 00:28:32 M 1233 SEM 11 7 10.51 OM ATHLETISME
14 ABIDE DJAMEL 00:28:35 M 801 SEM 12 8 10.50
15 LAIMECHE FARES 00:28:48 M 863 MIM 13 1 10.42 CHALLENGE BOXING
16 MOKNI INES 00:29:09 F 882 ESF 3 1 10.29 OM ATHLETISME
17 ELEGIDO ETIENNE 00:29:18 M 1235 JUM 14 1 10.24
18 MATTALIA CHLOE 00:29:28 F 878 JUF 4 2 10.18 OM ATHLETISME
19 MORAND HERVE 00:29:34 M 884 M1M 15 3 10.15
20 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:29:35 M 848 M2M 16 2 10.14 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
21 BELMONTE FRANCOIS 00:29:41 M 811 M3M 17 1 10.11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
22 GOMEZ LOUISA 00:30:04 F 849 M2F 5 1 9.98 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
23 LUCOT FLORIAN 00:30:22 M 872 SEM 18 9 9.88
24 HODE BERENGERE 00:30:35 F 853 SEF 6 1 9.81 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
25 LIABEUF SYLVAIN 00:30:37 M 866 SEM 19 10 9.80 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
26 MANI MALIKA 00:31:21 F 873 M2F 7 2 9.57 KMS
27 SEMONNAY FLORENT 00:31:30 M 1237 SEM 20 11 9.52 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
28 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:32:50 M 807 M2M 21 3 9.14
29 BURRIAT LEA 00:33:41 F 820 CAF 8 1 8.91
30 TISSIER JEREMIE 00:33:42 M 908 M1M 22 4 8.90
31 CARBONE MORGAN 00:33:53 F 825 SEF 9 2 8.85 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
32 SEMONNAY CATHERINE 00:33:54 F 900 M1F 10 2 8.85 ATSCAF ST VICTOREA
33 TISSIER CLAIRE 00:34:13 F 907 SEF 11 3 8.77
34 TEISSIER ANDRE 00:34:54 M 905 M4M 23 1 8.60 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
35 BURRIAT CHRISTELLE 00:35:13 F 819 M1F 12 3 8.52 COURIR A SAUSSET
36 LAMECHE BARTHA 00:35:26 F 1236 M1F 13 4 8.47
37 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:36:04 M 1232 JUM 24 2 8.32
38 NASTRI FRANCOIS 00:36:10 M 886 M3M 25 2 8.29
39 DE-FALCO ROBERT 00:36:32 M 833 M4M 26 2 8.21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
40 THEREAUX AURELIEN 00:36:40 M 906 M1M 27 5 8.18
41 RUFFIN MANON 00:36:41 F 895 SEF 14 4 8.18
42 SAEZ LYDIE 00:36:42 F 896 M3F 15 1 8.17 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
43 BOUFFARTIGUES SYLVIE 00:37:38 F 816 M1F 16 5 7.97 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
44 SOUCHE AMELIE 00:37:46 F 902 M1F 17 6 7.94
45 ROMA JEAN-CLAUDE 00:38:44 M 892 M3M 28 3 7.75
46 SILVERIO LIANO 00:38:57 M 901 M3M 29 4 7.70 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
47 LOPEZ FANNY 00:39:00 F 871 M1F 18 7 7.69
48 GUERIN ERINEE 00:39:02 F 850 M3F 19 2 7.69 CSPCG 13
49 IMBERT ISABELLE 00:39:14 F 859 SEF 20 5 7.65
50 MARCEL AURELIE 00:39:40 F 1239 SEF 21 6 7.56
51 LANNE JOHN 00:40:18 M 1242 M1M 30 6 7.44
52 ANNICIELLO FREDERIQUE 00:40:35 F 803 SEF 22 7 7.39
53 CRIBAILLET ESTELLE 00:40:35 F 832 M1F 23 8 7.39 PP13
54 MANOELIAN MAITE 00:40:39 F 875 SEF 24 8 7.38
55 MESTRE FREDERIC 00:40:44 M 881 M1M 31 7 7.36
56 CAPDEVILLE AUDREY 00:40:47 F 822 M1F 25 9 7.36 PP13
57 CAPDEVILLE RENAUD 00:40:48 M 823 M1M 32 8 7.35 PP13
58 TRIPODI MELISSA 00:41:32 F 918 SEF 26 9 7.22
59 NASCIMENTO AURELIA 00:41:46 F 1241 SEF 27 10 7.18
60 JULLIEN NATHALIE 00:42:15 F 860 SEF 28 11 7.10 COLISEE
61 HUFF MORGANE 00:42:18 F 858 SEF 29 12 7.09
62 ESPANET CELINE 00:42:21 F 838 SEF 30 13 7.08
63 LERUSSI GILBERT 00:42:22 M 865 M3M 33 5 7.08
64 GERMA MAGALI 00:42:24 F 846 M1F 31 10 7.08 GERMA MAGALI
65 N:Anonyme 804 P:Anonyme 804 00:43:12 M 804 M1M 34 9 6.94
66 CHALFEN TATIANA 00:43:22 F 830 SEF 32 14 6.92
67 MANCINI ERIC 00:43:33 M 1243 M2M 35 4 6.89
68 CASIMIRI DAVID 00:43:51 M 829 SEM 36 12 6.84
69 BERENGUER-DERIO AXELLE 00:43:59 F 812 SEF 33 15 6.82
70 MANOELIAN LAURENT 00:44:08 M 874 SEM 37 13 6.80
71 ROUANNE BERENICE 00:44:09 F 893 SEF 34 16 6.80 JIDTEAM
72 VERDURA NAELLE 00:44:16 F 1231 SEF 35 17 6.78
73 TRANIELLO MAUD 00:44:17 F 917 SEF 36 18 6.77
74 BERENGUER-DERIO MICHAEL 00:44:31 M 813 M1M 38 10 6.74
75 TSOPANIS BARBARA 00:44:44 F 920 SEF 37 19 6.71
76 CAMUNEZ CECILE 00:45:04 F 821 M1F 38 11 6.66 ROQUE RUNNING
77 TOCCI PATRICIA 00:45:04 F 913 M2F 39 3 6.66 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
78 FRANCES CATHERINE 00:45:08 F 1238 SEF 40 20 6.65 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
79 DEHAN NELLY 00:45:13 F 834 M1F 41 12 6.63 1979
80 LOPEZ SEBASTIEN 00:45:18 M 1266 SEM 39 14 6.62
81 BOTTALICO LAETITIA 00:45:40 F 815 SEF 42 21 6.57 COLISEE
82 BRUN ANAIS 00:47:20 F 818 CAF 43 2 6.34 #PP13
83 RIVAS ADRIEN 00:49:05 M 891 SEM 40 15 6.11
84 PIQUOIS EMILIE 00:49:05 F 889 SEF 44 22 6.11
85 DEVAUX MOISE 00:49:06 M 836 SEM 41 16 6.11
86 TOCCI ANAIS 00:51:38 F 912 JUF 45 3 5.81 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
87 BAUDE FLORENT 00:51:43 M 1244 SEM 42 17 5.80 COLISEE
88 DERAMECOURT BENEDICTE 00:51:45 F 835 SEF 46 23 5.80 COLISEE
89 MESTRE FANNY 00:52:25 F 880 M1F 47 13 5.72
90 DUMONT CHRISTIANE 00:53:39 F 837 M2F 48 4 5.59