Résultats

Blue Run Espoir : Course 5Km. Édition 2019.

5 Km
07/04/2019 à 09:45:00 - Sausset-Carry (13)
90 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:52 843 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 1 M 1 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13.12
2 00:23:33 54 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 2 M 2 12.74
3 00:23:56 809 BEECKMANS JC M1M 1 M 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.53
4 00:24:24 1234 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 3 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 12.30
5 00:24:28 806 ATTOU BRYAN CAM 1 M 5 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.26
6 00:25:20 870 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 4 M 6 JIDTEAM 11.84
7 00:25:37 808 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.71
8 00:26:46 864 LAIMECHE SAMIR M1M 2 M 8 USTM 11.21
9 00:26:48 851 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK SEM 5 M 9 11.19
10 00:27:12 887 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 6 M 10 CABBA 11.03
11 00:27:22 1240 BONNASSIEUX NOTENE M1F 1 F 1 OM ATHLETISME 10.96
12 00:27:24 876 MARTINEZ MANON JUF 1 F 2 OM ATHLE 10.95
13 00:28:32 1233 VILLY RONALD SEM 7 M 11 OM ATHLETISME 10.51
14 00:28:35 801 ABIDE DJAMEL SEM 8 M 12 10.50
15 00:28:48 863 LAIMECHE FARES MIM 1 M 13 CHALLENGE BOXING 10.42
16 00:29:09 882 MOKNI INES ESF 1 F 3 OM ATHLETISME 10.29
17 00:29:18 1235 ELEGIDO ETIENNE JUM 1 M 14 10.24
18 00:29:28 878 MATTALIA CHLOE JUF 2 F 4 OM ATHLETISME 10.18
19 00:29:34 884 MORAND HERVE M1M 3 M 15 10.15
20 00:29:35 848 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 2 M 16 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 10.14
21 00:29:41 811 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 17 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.11
22 00:30:04 849 GOMEZ LOUISA M2F 1 F 5 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 9.98
23 00:30:22 872 LUCOT FLORIAN SEM 9 M 18 9.88
24 00:30:35 853 HODE BERENGERE SEF 1 F 6 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 9.81
25 00:30:37 866 LIABEUF SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 19 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 9.80
26 00:31:21 873 MANI MALIKA M2F 2 F 7 KMS 9.57
27 00:31:30 1237 SEMONNAY FLORENT SEM 11 M 20 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.52
28 00:32:50 807 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 21 9.14
29 00:33:41 820 BURRIAT LEA CAF 1 F 8 8.91
30 00:33:42 908 TISSIER JEREMIE M1M 4 M 22 8.90
31 00:33:53 825 CARBONE MORGAN SEF 2 F 9 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 8.85
32 00:33:54 900 SEMONNAY CATHERINE M1F 2 F 10 ATSCAF ST VICTOREA 8.85
33 00:34:13 907 TISSIER CLAIRE SEF 3 F 11 8.77
34 00:34:54 905 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 1 M 23 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 8.60
35 00:35:13 819 BURRIAT CHRISTELLE M1F 3 F 12 COURIR A SAUSSET 8.52
36 00:35:26 1236 LAMECHE BARTHA M1F 4 F 13 8.47
37 00:36:04 1232 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 2 M 24 8.32
38 00:36:10 886 NASTRI FRANCOIS M3M 2 M 25 8.29
39 00:36:32 833 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 26 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 8.21
40 00:36:40 906 THEREAUX AURELIEN M1M 5 M 27 8.18
41 00:36:41 895 RUFFIN MANON SEF 4 F 14 8.18
42 00:36:42 896 SAEZ LYDIE M3F 1 F 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.17
43 00:37:38 816 BOUFFARTIGUES SYLVIE M1F 5 F 16 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 7.97
44 00:37:46 902 SOUCHE AMELIE M1F 6 F 17 7.94
45 00:38:44 892 ROMA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 28 7.75
46 00:38:57 901 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 4 M 29 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 7.70
47 00:39:00 871 LOPEZ FANNY M1F 7 F 18 7.69
48 00:39:02 850 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 2 F 19 CSPCG 13 7.69
49 00:39:14 859 IMBERT ISABELLE SEF 5 F 20 7.65
50 00:39:40 1239 MARCEL AURELIE SEF 6 F 21 7.56
51 00:40:18 1242 LANNE JOHN M1M 6 M 30 7.44
52 00:40:35 803 ANNICIELLO FREDERIQUE SEF 7 F 22 7.39
53 00:40:35 832 CRIBAILLET ESTELLE M1F 8 F 23 PP13 7.39
54 00:40:39 875 MANOELIAN MAITE SEF 8 F 24 7.38
55 00:40:44 881 MESTRE FREDERIC M1M 7 M 31 7.36
56 00:40:47 822 CAPDEVILLE AUDREY M1F 9 F 25 PP13 7.36
57 00:40:48 823 CAPDEVILLE RENAUD M1M 8 M 32 PP13 7.35
58 00:41:32 918 TRIPODI MELISSA SEF 9 F 26 7.22
59 00:41:46 1241 NASCIMENTO AURELIA SEF 10 F 27 7.18
60 00:42:15 860 JULLIEN NATHALIE SEF 11 F 28 COLISEE 7.10
61 00:42:18 858 HUFF MORGANE SEF 12 F 29 7.09
62 00:42:21 838 ESPANET CELINE SEF 13 F 30 7.08
63 00:42:22 865 LERUSSI GILBERT M3M 5 M 33 7.08
64 00:42:24 846 GERMA MAGALI M1F 10 F 31 GERMA MAGALI 7.08
65 00:43:12 804 N:Anonyme 804 P:Anonyme 804 M1M 9 M 34 6.94
66 00:43:22 830 CHALFEN TATIANA SEF 14 F 32 6.92
67 00:43:33 1243 MANCINI ERIC M2M 4 M 35 6.89
68 00:43:51 829 CASIMIRI DAVID SEM 12 M 36 6.84
69 00:43:59 812 BERENGUER-DERIO AXELLE SEF 15 F 33 6.82
70 00:44:08 874 MANOELIAN LAURENT SEM 13 M 37 6.80
71 00:44:09 893 ROUANNE BERENICE SEF 16 F 34 JIDTEAM 6.80
72 00:44:16 1231 VERDURA NAELLE SEF 17 F 35 6.78
73 00:44:17 917 TRANIELLO MAUD SEF 18 F 36 6.77
74 00:44:31 813 BERENGUER-DERIO MICHAEL M1M 10 M 38 6.74
75 00:44:44 920 TSOPANIS BARBARA SEF 19 F 37 6.71
76 00:45:04 821 CAMUNEZ CECILE M1F 11 F 38 ROQUE RUNNING 6.66
77 00:45:04 913 TOCCI PATRICIA M2F 3 F 39 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 6.66
78 00:45:08 1238 FRANCES CATHERINE SEF 20 F 40 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 6.65
79 00:45:13 834 DEHAN NELLY M1F 12 F 41 1979 6.63
80 00:45:18 1266 LOPEZ SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 39 6.62
81 00:45:40 815 BOTTALICO LAETITIA SEF 21 F 42 COLISEE 6.57
82 00:47:20 818 BRUN ANAIS CAF 2 F 43 #PP13 6.34
83 00:49:05 891 RIVAS ADRIEN SEM 15 M 40 6.11
84 00:49:05 889 PIQUOIS EMILIE SEF 22 F 44 6.11
85 00:49:06 836 DEVAUX MOISE SEM 16 M 41 6.11
86 00:51:38 912 TOCCI ANAIS JUF 3 F 45 ST LOUIS STE MARIE 5.81
87 00:51:43 1244 BAUDE FLORENT SEM 17 M 42 COLISEE 5.80
88 00:51:45 835 DERAMECOURT BENEDICTE SEF 23 F 46 COLISEE 5.80
89 00:52:25 880 MESTRE FANNY M1F 13 F 47 5.72
90 00:53:39 837 DUMONT CHRISTIANE M2F 4 F 48 5.59