Blue Run Espoir : 10Km


13 Sausset-Carry
07/04/2019 09:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 LATRECHE FOUAD 00:34:22 M 301 SEM 1 1 17.46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
2 NAVARRO NICOLAS 00:34:22 M 197 SEM 2 2 17.46 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB
3 MOREIRA ARNO 00:36:10 M 193 SEM 3 3 16.59 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
4 BERNARD JEROME 00:38:00 M 24 M1M 4 1 15.79 ROGNAC AC
5 PAMPLONA TONY 00:38:02 M 293 M1M 5 2 15.78
6 IMBERN SEBASTIEN 00:38:11 M 147 SEM 6 4 15.71 FOULEES AUBAGNE/ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
7 BOUABBACHE YANIS 00:39:02 M 28 SEM 7 5 15.37 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
8 BEDANI BELATTAR 00:39:10 M 311 M2M 8 1 15.32
9 GALLIER WILFRIED 00:39:37 M 110 M1M 9 3 15.15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
10 NGUYEN VINH 00:39:49 M 201 SEM 10 6 15.07 ACP MARSEILLE
11 BROCHIER DAVID 00:40:32 M 36 M2M 11 2 14.80
12 DEPETRIS PASCAL 00:41:56 M 76 M1M 12 4 14.31 DECATHLON
13 NAVARRO FABIEN 00:42:09 M 196 SEM 13 7 14.23
14 HEDOU FABRICE 00:42:46 M 139 SEM 14 8 14.03
15 HOT FLORIANE 00:43:33 F 145 SEF 1 1 13.78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
16 GALVEZ ANTHONY 00:43:38 M 111 SEM 15 9 13.75 COURIR A SAUSSET
17 GUIGNE KEVIN 00:43:39 M 134 SEM 16 10 13.75
18 JAUFFRET ANDRE 00:43:40 M 151 M2M 17 3 13.74 ACOSS MARSEILLE
19 N:Anonyme 174 P:Anonyme 174 00:43:51 M 174 M1M 18 5 13.68
20 POPULUS ARNAUD 00:44:11 M 307 SEM 19 11 13.58 CHRONO LIBRE
21 BOURAS HAMZA 00:44:16 M 30 SEM 20 12 13.55 WARRIORS
22 LEFRANCOIS DAMIEN 00:44:17 M 163 SEM 21 13 13.55
23 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL 00:44:18 M 323 M1M 22 6 13.54 RUNDERFUL FIRENDS
24 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS 00:44:19 M 282 SEM 23 14 13.54 COURIR A SAUSSET
25 ROOBAEY JESSICA 00:44:20 F 252 M1F 2 1 13.53 KIKAJESS
26 HASSEN FABRICE 00:44:26 M 312 SEM 24 15 13.50 COURIR A SAUSSET
27 SOLLAZZO CHRISTOPHE 00:44:27 M 263 M1M 25 7 13.50 COURIR A SAUSSET
28 BIANCO NICOLAS 00:44:34 M 328 M1M 26 8 13.46
29 SOUCHE GUILLAUME 00:44:45 M 265 M1M 27 9 13.41
30 SERNA JACQUES 00:45:07 M 262 M1M 28 10 13.30 EASYGYM
31 CAMPUS MARCELO 00:45:13 M 325 M2M 29 4 13.27 SLC MARTIGUES
32 LOUBET JULIEN 00:45:45 M 172 CAM 30 1 13.11
33 GANGLOFF ETIENNE 00:45:58 M 112 CAM 31 2 13.05 ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
34 BARROIS ANNE-CHRISTINE 00:46:07 F 14 M1F 3 2 13.01
35 SANCHEZ FREDERIC 00:46:17 M 317 SEM 32 16 12.96 RUN DES FULL FRIENDS
36 LAURENDEAU JESSE 00:46:29 M 308 SEM 33 17 12.91
37 DUBOSC PASCAL 00:46:32 M 82 M2M 34 5 12.89 CSPCG 13
38 ZELMAT SAMIR 00:46:47 M 288 M1M 35 11 12.83
39 GIL JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:56 M 291 M2M 36 6 12.78 COURIR A SAUSSET
40 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:58 M 289 M1M 37 12 12.78
41 DURY JEREMY 00:47:00 M 92 SEM 38 18 12.77 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
42 RENOU VALERIAN 00:47:20 M 240 SEM 39 19 12.68
43 CAMUNEZ JOSE 00:47:23 M 43 M1M 40 13 12.66 ROQUE RUNNING
44 ISSLER PAULINA 00:47:38 F 150 SEF 4 2 12.60
45 REBECCA ANDRE 00:47:56 M 238 M2M 41 7 12.52 SLC MARTIGUES
46 BAGNUS THOMAS 00:48:07 M 10 SEM 42 20 12.47 TEAM BERTAGNE
47 DOBRIC ALEXIS 00:48:09 M 80 SEM 43 21 12.46
48 DELAPLAGNE REGIS 00:48:20 M 335 M1M 44 14 12.41
49 KERZERNO PATRICK 00:48:45 M 324 M2M 45 8 12.31 RUNDERFUL FIRENDS
50 PUI EMMANUEL 00:48:46 M 235 M1M 46 15 12.30
51 BERLINES GERALD 00:48:51 M 23 M1M 47 16 12.28 COURIR A SAUSSET
52 SAINT-JULIEN AMANDINE 00:48:52 F 258 SEF 5 3 12.28 PP13
53 TAVARES NICOLAS 00:48:52 M 268 SEM 48 22 12.28 PP13
54 ODORE PASCAL 00:49:04 M 209 SEM 49 23 12.23
55 LAIFA KARIM 00:49:15 M 155 SEM 50 24 12.18
56 GUILLAUME BRUNO 00:49:30 M 135 M1M 51 17 12.12 SNCF
57 CARLES GUILLAUME 00:49:30 M 46 M1M 52 18 12.12
58 SAWTAWTONIO DIDIER 00:49:35 M 315 M1M 53 19 12.10
59 LOPEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:49:39 M 171 M2M 54 9 12.08
60 FERRATO LAURENCE 00:49:50 F 105 M2F 6 1 12.04 SLC MARTIGUES
61 BLAIS ALAIN 00:49:54 M 27 M3M 55 1 12.02 CSPCG 13
62 HAMOU STEPHANE 00:49:58 M 137 SEM 56 25 12.01
63 PITOLIN CLEMENT 00:50:05 M 231 M1M 57 20 11.98
64 LEFVARE GUY 00:50:32 M 297 M2M 58 10 11.87
65 CABRERA NATHALIE 00:50:33 F 42 M1F 7 3 11.87 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
66 GARDIOL VAL 00:50:34 F 114 M2F 8 2 11.87
67 LOPEZ FANNY 00:50:38 F 170 M1F 9 4 11.85
68 FERMANIAN PHILIPPE 00:50:44 M 103 M2M 59 11 11.83 CARRY 5
69 DESPLA FLORENCE 00:50:47 F 331 M1F 10 5 11.81 COURIR A SAUSSET
70 AJASSE ERIC 00:50:51 M 322 SEM 60 26 11.80 TEAM PANIOL
71 TIMSON EMMA 00:50:54 F 271 SEF 11 4 11.79 COURIR A SAUSSET
72 VALENT FREDERIC 00:51:01 M 277 M1M 61 21 11.76
73 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE 00:51:08 M 243 M2M 62 12 11.73
74 TALAVERA MICHAEL 00:51:13 M 266 SEM 63 27 11.71
75 BARRAULT FRANCK 00:51:38 M 13 M1M 64 22 11.62
76 MARTINS DANIEL 00:51:45 M 63 M3M 65 2 11.59 COURIR A SAUSSET
77 GUICHARD LIONEL 00:51:46 M 133 M1M 66 23 11.59 PP13
78 GILLET BEATRICE 00:51:48 F 122 M2F 12 3 11.58
79 ROCHE LAURENT 00:51:52 M 248 M1M 67 24 11.57
80 FIORILLO JONATHAN 00:51:52 M 107 SEM 68 28 11.57
81 BAZO CYRIL 00:51:57 M 18 SEM 69 29 11.55
82 GUILLAMO SERGE 00:52:01 M 300 M2M 70 13 11.53
83 ALLART JULIE 00:52:01 F 2 SEF 13 5 11.53
84 PATTI NICOLAS 00:52:03 M 219 CAM 71 3 11.53 COURIR A SAUSSET
85 COSQUER JEROME 00:52:04 M 318 M1M 72 25 11.52
86 DUBOT MARIE-LOU 00:52:13 F 321 SEF 14 6 11.49
87 CELLIER ANTOINE 00:52:21 M 51 SEM 73 30 11.46 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
88 NOUI ABDENACER 00:52:34 M 204 SEM 74 31 11.41 WARRIORS
89 COURBIN GREGORY 00:52:41 M 58 M1M 75 26 11.39 PP13
90 NOUI AISAM 00:52:52 M 205 M1M 76 27 11.35 WARRIORS
91 LEMAITRE VERONIQUE 00:52:57 F 164 M1F 15 6 11.33 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
92 GARNERONE ALAIN 00:53:07 M 115 SEM 77 32 11.30
93 REBECCA MAGALI 00:53:18 F 239 M2F 16 4 11.26 SLC MARTIGUES
94 BABOT THIERRY 00:53:22 M 9 M1M 78 28 11.24
95 BRAME DAVID 00:53:37 M 34 SEM 79 33 11.19 OPTIMARK
96 FOSCO GUY 00:53:43 M 108 M2M 80 14 11.17 CSPCG 13
97 ROSCIGLIONE JEAN-MARC 00:53:45 M 310 M2M 81 15 11.16 SLC MARTIGUES
98 DESSUPOIU LEA 00:53:46 F 79 ESF 17 1 11.16
99 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN 00:53:47 M 217 M2M 82 16 11.16 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE
100 MAHDID FAUDIL 00:54:01 M 175 M1M 83 29 11.11
101 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE 00:54:04 M 149 M1M 84 30 11.10
102 MARCONNET ROBERT 00:54:15 M 178 M3M 85 3 11.06 CSPCG 13
103 DELOUS VALERIE 00:54:16 F 74 M1F 18 7 11.06
104 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 00:54:19 F 3 M3F 19 1 11.05 CSPCG 13
105 ABIB-RENNA DELPHINE 00:54:19 F 1 M1F 20 8 11.05
106 PICONE LUDOVIC 00:54:22 M 227 M1M 86 31 11.04
107 FABRE FRANK 00:54:22 M 97 M2M 87 17 11.04
108 ROUE ANDRE 00:54:29 M 340 M1M 88 32 11.01
109 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC 00:54:30 M 75 M2M 89 18 11.01 LA BOUILLADISSE
110 DURAND FABRICE 00:54:35 M 91 SEM 90 34 10.99 CSPCG 13
111 GRYZKA ROMAIN 00:54:36 M 129 SEM 91 35 10.99
112 GATEAU CHRISTOPHE 00:54:38 M 118 M1M 92 33 10.98
113 MUSCAT AUDREY 00:54:39 F 316 SEF 21 7 10.98
114 DUPUIS OLIVIER 00:54:41 M 88 M1M 93 34 10.97 RUNDERFUL FRIENDS
115 DEBANO JULIEN 00:54:41 M 66 SEM 94 36 10.97
116 AUFFRET STEPHANIE 00:54:42 F 7 M1F 22 9 10.97 OPTIMARK
117 GUERGARIC MARION 00:54:50 F 313 SEF 23 8 10.94 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
118 WITT SEBASTIEN 00:55:02 M 286 M1M 95 35 10.90
119 MUSSELECK ERIC 00:55:06 M 195 M2M 96 19 10.89
120 NGUYEN CHRISTOPHE 00:55:08 M 200 SEM 97 37 10.88
121 MONTORO SANDRINE 00:55:17 F 192 M1F 24 10 10.85 COURIR A SAUSSET
122 ATKINSON STEVEN 00:55:19 M 6 SEM 98 38 10.85 PP13
123 DUDRAGNE ISABELLE 00:55:21 F 83 M1F 25 11 10.84
124 MAURAN NELLY 00:55:32 F 327 M1F 26 12 10.80 RUNDERFUL FRIENDS
125 NOUI AMANDINE 00:55:34 F 206 M1F 27 13 10.80 WARRIORS
126 MARTINASSO THIERRY 00:55:35 M 180 M2M 99 20 10.79 1964
127 DELARBRE MICHEL 00:55:45 M 326 M2M 100 21 10.76 RUNDERFUL FRIENDS
128 BOCELLE LAURENCE 00:55:54 F 292 M1F 28 14 10.73 COURIR A SAUSSET
129 MEBKHOUT CORINNE 00:55:55 F 186 M2F 29 5 10.73 COURIR AU ROVE
130 COLLOMB ALAIN 00:55:55 M 55 M4M 101 1 10.73 COURIR AU ROVE
131 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN 00:55:56 M 303 M3M 102 4 10.73 COURIR AU ROVE
132 PISCHEDDA ELODIE 00:55:58 F 230 SEF 30 9 10.72
133 NEULET HUGO 00:55:58 M 198 SEM 103 39 10.72
134 HOFMANN BRUNO 00:56:01 M 143 M1M 104 36 10.71
135 BALLESTER CARMEN 00:56:04 F 12 M2F 31 6 10.70 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
136 KAPRIELIAN FREDERIC 00:56:06 M 153 SEM 105 40 10.70
137 MARTIN FLORIAN 00:56:14 M 295 SEM 106 41 10.67
138 PEIFFER LAURENT 00:56:17 M 220 M2M 107 22 10.66
139 LANCIEN MATHIEU 00:56:18 M 157 SEM 108 42 10.66
140 INGRASSIA MICHAEL 00:56:33 M 148 SEM 109 43 10.61
141 BUTTINGHAUS CHRISTOPH 00:56:39 M 40 SEM 110 44 10.59
142 URVOY GWENAELLE 00:56:41 F 274 M1F 32 15 10.59
143 GUGLIELMI CHRISTELLE 00:56:42 F 131 SEF 33 10 10.58
144 DESSUPOIU FLORIAN 00:56:48 M 78 SEM 111 45 10.56
145 BUTTINGHAUS PETRA 00:56:52 F 41 SEF 34 11 10.55
146 GARCIA LAURENCE 00:56:53 F 113 M1F 35 16 10.55
147 AUTRAN DIDIER 00:57:03 M 8 SEM 112 46 10.52
148 GOUIRAN THIERRY 00:57:22 M 125 M2M 113 23 10.46 THIETRICK
149 JOLLIN FLORENT 00:57:22 M 152 SEM 114 47 10.46
150 BENZENATTI NAIMA 00:57:28 F 22 M1F 36 17 10.44 PP13
151 CONSTANT JOEL 00:57:36 M 56 M1M 115 37 10.42
152 PRATO GERARD 00:57:37 M 234 M3M 116 5 10.41 CARRY 5
153 GRAS JEAN-NOEL 00:57:47 M 127 M2M 117 24 10.38
154 MANDINE CLAUDE 00:57:51 M 177 M2M 118 25 10.37 CNS LAVERA
155 N:Anonyme 309 P:Anonyme 309 00:57:54 M 309 M1M 119 38 10.36 CNS LAVERE
156 CASCALES DANIEL 00:58:00 M 47 M1M 120 39 10.34 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT
157 MONSERAT ERIC 00:58:05 M 191 M1M 121 40 10.33 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
158 PATTI FRANCOISE 00:58:09 F 218 M2F 37 7 10.32 COURIR A SAUSSET
159 PERRIER NELLY 00:58:09 F 298 M2F 38 8 10.32
160 DEKKICHE JOHAN 00:58:10 M 69 SEM 122 48 10.32 FAMILLE DEKKICHE
161 BUISSON DENIS 00:58:12 M 39 M2M 123 26 10.31
162 MERLI VERONIQUE 00:58:17 F 188 M2F 39 9 10.29
163 CASCALES KARYN 00:58:21 F 48 M1F 40 18 10.28 LYONDELL
164 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 00:58:22 M 65 M4M 124 2 10.28 COURIR A SAUSSET
165 GUARINO VALERIE 00:58:26 F 130 M2F 41 10 10.27
166 DERRAC PATRICK 00:58:42 M 71 M3M 125 6 10.22
167 LIGER CELINE 00:58:43 F 168 M1F 42 19 10.22 TAEKWONDO COTE BLEUE
168 PETREMANN CHRISTELLE 00:58:43 F 225 M1F 43 20 10.22
169 LIGER PHILIPPE 00:58:44 M 169 M1M 126 41 10.22 TAEKWONDO COTE BLEUE
170 EVANS ANNE 00:59:03 F 96 SEF 44 12 10.16
171 CASTANET GERARD 00:59:03 M 49 M2M 127 27 10.16 KM42.195 MARSEILLE
172 CHAIX SONIA 00:59:07 F 290 M1F 45 21 10.15
173 DELHOUM FREDERIC 00:59:18 M 72 M1M 128 42 10.12
174 FAUCHON DONATIEN 00:59:21 M 100 SEM 129 49 10.11
175 MARIN EDWIGE 00:59:24 F 330 M2F 46 11 10.10 COURIR A SAUSSET
176 ELSPASS FREDERIQUE 00:59:29 F 94 M1F 47 22 10.09 CHRONOLIBRE
177 CECCALDI NATHALIE 00:59:29 F 50 M1F 48 23 10.09 CHRONO LIBRE
178 PANIS MARION 00:59:29 F 214 SEF 49 13 10.09
179 HEBRARD MAGALI 00:59:32 F 138 SEF 50 14 10.08
180 BOUZIDI SONIA 00:59:51 F 32 SEF 51 15 10.03
181 DELON-MORE VALERIE 01:00:01 F 73 M1F 52 24 10.00
182 GILLET GUILLAUME 01:00:01 M 123 M1M 130 43 10.00
183 NEYRAND GERARD 01:00:02 M 199 M4M 131 3 9.99 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
184 POROLI MAXIME 01:00:02 M 233 SEM 132 50 9.99
185 RIVIERE DENIS 01:00:11 M 245 M1M 133 44 9.97
186 TIRONE PATRICK 01:00:19 M 272 M2M 134 28 9.95
187 HOFMANN ISABELLE 01:00:25 F 144 M1F 53 25 9.93
188 GUGLIELMI SANDRA 01:00:26 F 132 SEF 54 16 9.93
189 GATEAU VERONIQUE 01:00:26 F 119 M1F 55 26 9.93
190 FALCONE MARIE-CLAIRE 01:00:27 F 98 M4F 56 1 9.93 CAVAL PERTUIS
191 POINDEFER GAELLE 01:00:31 F 232 M1F 57 27 9.91
192 TORRELLI GENEVIEVE 01:00:35 F 273 M2F 58 12 9.90 1969
193 OROFIAMMA JOSEPHINE 01:00:56 F 212 M1F 59 28 9.85
194 THOMAS AURELIE 01:01:04 F 270 SEF 60 17 9.83
195 BROCHIER FRANCINE 01:01:04 F 37 M2F 61 13 9.83
196 DANTI FRANCOIS 01:01:13 M 64 M2M 135 29 9.80
197 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN 01:01:18 M 181 M1M 136 45 9.79 PARTENAIRES POLICE 13 (PP13)
198 DEMARIA-WICKY NADEGE 01:01:46 F 332 M1F 62 29 9.71
199 BOUREL DOMINIQUE 01:01:58 M 31 SEM 137 51 9.68
200 QUIRICONI AUDE 01:02:06 F 236 M1F 63 30 9.66
201 PILATO FRANCOIS 01:02:16 M 229 M2M 138 30 9.64
202 NOUI KHALED 01:02:20 M 207 M1M 139 46 9.63 WARRIORS
203 PEIRI STEPHANIE 01:02:21 F 223 M1F 64 31 9.62
204 PEIRI SANDRINE 01:02:21 F 222 M1F 65 32 9.62
205 MARTINEZ FRANCE 01:02:21 F 182 M1F 66 33 9.62
206 DALMAS ANNABELLE 01:02:22 F 61 SEF 67 18 9.62
207 DERUYER GUILLAUME 01:02:23 M 296 SEM 140 52 9.62
208 ZECHMANN ERIC 01:02:24 M 287 M2M 141 31 9.62
209 BOUCARD CELINE 01:02:37 F 29 M1F 68 34 9.58
210 DUVAL BRUNO 01:02:48 M 93 M2M 142 32 9.55
211 HUSS THIERRY 01:02:50 M 146 M2M 143 33 9.55 COURIR A SAUSSET
212 BREUX CHANTAL 01:02:57 F 35 M3F 69 2 9.53 SLC MARTIGUES/TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU
213 BAUCCHIERO NICULAS 01:03:04 M 16 M1M 144 47 9.51
214 NOUI WALID 01:03:06 M 208 SEM 145 53 9.51 WARRIORS
215 BESSON JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:03:17 M 304 M1M 146 48 9.48
216 THEROND OLIVIER 01:03:20 M 294 M3M 147 7 9.47 MACADAM BASKETS
217 MIANNAY VINCENT 01:03:23 M 189 M1M 148 49 9.47 COURIR A SAUSSET
218 RAIMOND ELSA 01:03:34 F 237 M2F 70 14 9.44
219 MALETREZ MAGALI 01:03:34 F 176 M2F 71 15 9.44
220 SCOTTO AURELIE 01:03:37 F 336 SEF 72 19 9.43
221 DHIB MONIA 01:03:37 F 337 SEF 73 20 9.43
222 ZIEBA LAURA 01:03:38 F 334 SEF 74 21 9.43
223 COUPIGNY AUDE 01:03:49 F 57 M1F 75 35 9.40
224 DANCONA CHRISTINE 01:03:52 F 62 M2F 76 16 9.39
225 GAVINO MARC 01:03:55 M 299 M2M 149 34 9.39
226 MARCONI NATHALIE 01:04:00 F 320 M2F 77 17 9.38 COURIR A SAUSSET
227 CHABBI SEMIR 01:04:07 M 52 M1M 150 50 9.36
228 LAUGIER EMMANUELLE 01:04:16 F 158 M1F 78 36 9.34
229 HIDALGO MARIE-ROMAINE 01:04:18 F 142 M2F 79 18 9.33 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
230 DUMAS SYLVIE 01:04:20 F 87 M2F 80 19 9.33 CAVAL PERTUIS
231 N:Anonyme 224 P:Anonyme 224 01:04:33 M 224 SEM 151 54 9.30
232 OLOVINARO MANON 01:04:36 F 211 SEF 81 22 9.29
233 OLLES MATEO 01:04:46 M 210 CAM 152 4 9.26
234 SERAZIN MURIEL 01:04:48 F 261 M1F 82 37 9.26
235 MARTINEZ ROMAIN 01:04:51 M 183 JUM 153 1 9.25
236 LE-TALLEC YVES 01:05:03 M 165 M2M 154 35 9.22 CLUB DES 3A
237 ICHOU-MIRAYON EVA 01:05:05 F 333 ESF 83 2 9.22
238 SAPIENZA DANIEL 01:05:10 F 302 M3F 84 3 9.21 COLISEE
239 DAHERON DANIEL 01:05:22 M 60 M3M 155 8 9.18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
240 FARGES EMILIE 01:05:25 F 99 SEF 85 23 9.17 COURIR A SAUSSET
241 VELAY LAURE 01:05:25 F 279 SEF 86 24 9.17 COURIR A SAUSSET
242 DESPAQUES CHANTAL 01:05:29 F 319 M2F 87 20 9.16 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
243 DONGE DANIEL 01:05:30 M 81 M2M 156 36 9.16
244 VAGUE CHARLOTTE 01:05:34 F 275 CAF 88 1 9.15
245 VAGUE CLEMENTINE 01:05:34 F 276 CAF 89 2 9.15
246 LEFEUVE DIDIER 01:05:40 M 161 M3M 157 9 9.14 COURIR A SAUSSET
247 BOUVIER CHRISTELLE 01:05:46 F 329 M1F 90 38 9.12
248 HABRANT ROBERT 01:05:48 M 136 M3M 158 10 9.12 COURIR A SAUSSET
249 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE 01:05:49 F 269 M3F 91 4 9.12 CSPCG 13
250 BIGOU VIRGINIE 01:06:06 F 26 M1F 92 39 9.08
251 GARRE PIERRE 01:06:06 M 116 M2M 159 37 9.08 SANDRINE
252 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGES 01:06:07 M 216 M1M 160 51 9.07
253 DUMAS STEPHANE 01:06:11 M 86 M2M 161 38 9.07 CAVAL PERTUIS
254 GEIGLE PATRICIA 01:06:19 F 120 M2F 93 21 9.05 JOGGING CLUB DE MSRTIGUES
255 PEIFFER PATRICIA 01:07:03 F 221 M1F 94 40 8.95 NON
256 MARLOT CAROLINE 01:07:28 F 179 SEF 95 25 8.89
257 FELIX VALERIE 01:07:32 F 101 M1F 96 41 8.88 COURIR A SAUSSET
258 ROIG AUDE 01:08:20 F 251 SEF 97 26 8.78
259 BELLINI-BANIEL MARY-PIERRE 01:08:39 F 19 M1F 98 42 8.74
260 HEYDEL MARIE 01:08:51 F 141 SEF 99 27 8.71 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
261 DE-BOISSIER MARYFLEUR 01:08:52 F 67 SEF 100 28 8.71
262 MENNESSON SOPHIE 01:08:58 F 187 SEF 101 29 8.70
263 ROSOLINI NATHALIE 01:09:01 F 256 M2F 102 22 8.69 SNCF
264 PAILLARD MARIE 01:09:06 F 213 M2F 103 23 8.68 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
265 ROCHE LAURIANE 01:09:50 F 249 SEF 104 30 8.59
266 MOUSIS EGLANTINE 01:10:26 F 194 M1F 105 43 8.52
267 LOUIS KATIA 01:10:29 F 173 M1F 106 44 8.51
268 REYMOND GILLES 01:10:32 M 242 M2M 162 39 8.51 U.S.TRETS
269 BRUNET SYLVIE 01:10:42 F 305 M2F 107 24 8.49
270 SEILLER GABRIELLE 01:11:13 F 260 M5F 108 1 8.42
271 BENTITO NOEMIE 01:11:25 F 20 SEF 109 31 8.40 CHRONOLIBRE
272 REY JEAN 01:11:26 M 241 M3M 163 11 8.40 COURIR A SAUSSET
273 BENTITO PATRICK 01:11:27 M 21 M3M 164 12 8.40 CHRONO LIBRE
274 FENNINGER REMY 01:11:28 M 102 M4M 165 4 8.40
275 ROUSSEAU ESTELLE 01:11:33 F 257 M1F 110 45 8.39
276 ANDRIEU STEPHANE 01:11:39 M 5 M1M 166 52 8.37
277 GRAND GENEVIEVE 01:11:51 F 126 M2F 111 25 8.35
278 VEZIEN LAURENT 01:11:52 M 281 M1M 167 53 8.35
279 CRESPIN AUDREY 01:12:02 F 59 SEF 112 32 8.33
280 ROSELLO NAIS 01:12:03 F 255 SEF 113 33 8.33
281 SANCHEZ MIREILLE 01:12:29 F 259 M2F 114 26 8.28 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
282 GHIO CHANTAL 01:12:35 F 121 M2F 115 27 8.27
283 LHOST BENOIT 01:13:01 M 167 M2M 168 40 8.22
284 GRANELLI BENJAMIN 01:13:06 M 306 SEM 169 55 8.21 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
285 MHOUNAD HOUFFRANE 01:13:44 F 341 M1F 116 46 8.14
286 NOUAILLE GUILLAUME 01:14:12 M 203 SEM 170 56 8.09
287 FERNANDEZ MARINA 01:14:13 F 104 SEF 117 34 8.08
288 BIAGI GERALDINE 01:14:27 F 25 SEF 118 35 8.06
289 BROUZET LOLITA 01:15:43 F 38 SEF 119 36 7.92
290 ROQUEMOREL PATRICK 01:15:43 M 253 M1M 171 54 7.92 THIETRICK
291 VINCENT DEPAMBOUR 01:16:48 M 283 SEM 172 57 7.81
292 TALLARON SYRINA 01:18:14 F 267 SEF 120 37 7.67 LES RAIDTROTTEUSES
293 FERRERES GISELE 01:18:16 F 106 M2F 121 28 7.67
294 GARRE SANDRINE 01:18:21 F 117 M1F 122 47 7.66 SANDRINE
295 MATHIEU LUCIEN 01:18:51 M 184 M4M 173 5 7.61 CARRY 5
296 ROBLES ADELINE 01:19:17 F 246 SEF 123 38 7.57
297 VARA MARYLINE 01:20:00 F 278 M1F 124 48 7.50 ABC
298 BARROSO KARINE 01:20:44 F 15 M1F 125 49 7.43 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
299 ORTEGA GILBERT 01:21:01 M 314 M2M 174 41 7.41 CE ASCOMETAL
300 PAOLONI SANDRINE 01:23:58 F 215 M1F 126 50 7.15
301 RIPAUD GAEL 01:24:04 M 244 SEM 175 58 7.14
302 BALAGUER MANON 01:27:49 F 11 SEF 127 39 6.83
303 LAMBERT ELISE 01:31:40 F 156 SEF 128 40 6.55