Résultats

Montée du Faron : 8.310km. Édition 2019.

8.31 Km
21/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - Toulon (83)
246 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:12 1 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM FOULEES HYERES15.00
2 00:33:12 54 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*15.00
3 00:33:21 115 BARBOSA RICARDO SEM 3 M 3 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON14.00
4 00:33:33 166 DECK HUGO ESM 1 M 4 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON14.00
5 00:33:52 207 BAUDRY NICOLAS SEM 4 M 5 AJS LA GARDE14.00
6 00:34:53 5 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 5 M 6 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES14.00
7 00:36:34 132 BROWAEYS ROMAIN SEM 6 M 7 HYERES TRIATHLON13.00
8 00:37:02 41 EYMARD DAMIEN SEM 7 M 8 TRIBU OUTFIT EXPERIENCE13.00
9 00:37:04 189 ALLOUCHE BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 9 ESPACE VINING13.00
10 00:37:20 129 ROUVIER-KNUDSEN ALEXANDER SEM 8 M 10 13.00
11 00:37:35 218 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 9 M 11 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE13.00
12 00:37:37 78 NESI XAVIER M1M 1 M 12 13.00
13 00:38:07 203 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 13 13.00
14 00:38:36 110 VITELLI ENZO SEM 11 M 14 12.00
15 00:39:06 242 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 12 M 15 12.00
16 00:39:19 197 DECK PIERRE ESM 3 M 16 TEAM TERE DE RUNNIG TOULON12.00
17 00:39:34 35 CAMBOU MARC M1M 2 M 17 12.00
18 00:39:40 236 HARCHI DRISS SEM 13 M 18 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES12.00
19 00:39:56 84 GILLET FRANCIS M2M 1 M 19 MAURIENNE TRAIL12.00
20 00:40:07 211 HERBIN YANNICK M1M 3 M 20 SANARY CAP GARONNE12.00
21 00:40:09 256 RENOULT JORDAN SEM 14 M 21 NEUBOURG AC12.00
22 00:40:14 250 BALLESTERO DIDIER M1M 4 M 22 CSM LA SEYNESUR MER12.00
23 00:40:16 234 PERRIN CHRISTIAN M1M 5 M 23 12.00
24 00:40:30 239 FOUETTE ROMAIN SEM 15 M 24 12.00
25 00:40:40 246 BURNET-MERLIN OLIVIER M2M 2 M 25 ESPERANCE FAVERGES12.00
26 00:40:41 6 VIALLET SYLVAIN M1M 6 M 26 ASPTT NICE COTE D'AZUR12.00
27 00:40:46 27 AUGER-LATIFE PIERRE SEM 16 M 27 12.00
28 00:41:03 74 BOUREL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 28 12.00
29 00:41:09 260 SERANDOUR MAXIME SEM 17 M 29 12.00
30 00:41:22 247 DENAMBRIDE NICOLAS M1M 7 M 30 ESPERANCE FAVERGES12.00
31 00:41:32 237 GRAYEL LOUIS SEM 18 M 31 FEURS TRIATHLON12.00
32 00:41:33 94 CRAMBADE LAURENT M1M 8 M 32 12.00
33 00:41:35 153 PIACENZA LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 33 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON11.00
34 00:41:37 171 MANET YANNICK M1M 10 M 34 AL ECHIROLLES11.00
35 00:41:53 232 PERRIN SERGE M3M 1 M 35 AJS LA GARDE11.00
36 00:42:02 9 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 4 M 36 SANARY CAP GARONNE11.00
37 00:42:07 68 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 2 M 37 11.00
38 00:42:31 14 DE-REGIBUS PHILIP M2M 5 M 38 11.00
39 00:42:48 192 LECALARD CAROLINE SEF 1 F 1 11.00
40 00:42:57 244 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 19 M 39 11.00
41 00:43:05 227 DELGADO HERVE M1M 11 M 40 11.00
42 00:43:29 111 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 20 M 41 JIDTEAM11.00
43 00:43:32 251 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 42 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME11.00
44 00:43:36 178 BOILLAT ARNAUD JUM 1 M 43 GSFM11.00
45 00:43:40 128 MAYANS GEOFFREY SEM 21 M 44 11.00
46 00:43:57 82 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 45 11.00
47 00:44:07 226 RANUCCI MAXIME SEM 22 M 46 11.00
48 00:44:13 63 OSCHWALD FLORIAN SEM 23 M 47 11.00
49 00:44:17 130 FOURNIER PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 48 CNMSS11.00
50 00:44:20 220 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 49 11.00
51 00:44:22 240 GRAYEL ANTONIN CAM 1 M 50 FEURS TRIATHLON11.00
52 00:44:34 59 MICHEL PIERRE M2M 8 M 51 11.00
53 00:44:37 127 DOMUREAU CEDRIC M1M 13 M 52 11.00
54 00:44:46 205 MORGENROTH JEAN-CHARLES M2M 9 M 53 SANARY CAP GARONNE11.00
55 00:44:56 194 DEDARNOT JOEL M1M 14 M 54 11.00
56 00:45:18 4 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 15 M 55 BSSA BANDOL ATHLETISME11.00
57 00:45:34 158 TONELLI ELODIE ESF 1 F 2 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON10.00
58 00:45:51 255 WARCZARECK GAELLE SEF 2 F 3 ESPERANCE FAVERGES10.00
59 00:46:06 235 CHABANCE EDGAR SEM 24 M 56 10.00
60 00:46:13 99 GIL ERIC M2M 10 M 57 FOULEES HYERES10.00
61 00:46:18 187 GINESTE ALAIN SEM 25 M 58 10.00
62 00:46:19 56 RAPETO JOHAN SEM 26 M 59 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS10.00
63 00:46:44 139 JAAFAR HABIB M1M 16 M 60 10.00
64 00:46:47 151 SCARANTINO ERIC M1M 17 M 61 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON10.00
65 00:46:48 152 REVEST STEPHANE M1M 18 M 62 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON10.00
66 00:46:58 193 CAMPANA RENE M3M 3 M 63 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON10.00
67 00:47:16 167 HANNA CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 64 AAA LYON10.00
68 00:47:19 122 BRUNET PATRICE M2M 11 M 65 10.00
69 00:47:45 217 SCHLEGER MICHEL M3M 4 M 66 AJS LA GARDE10.00
70 00:48:01 252 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 67 10.00
71 00:48:06 209 GAINA IGOR M1M 20 M 68 CNMSS10.00
72 00:48:25 72 THION PASCAL M2M 13 M 69 10.00
73 00:48:28 45 GERAUDIE BENJAMIN SEM 27 M 70 10.00
74 00:48:36 113 PASCAUD XAVIER M3M 5 M 71 10.00
75 00:48:51 50 COURROY MANON SEF 3 F 4 10.00
76 00:49:06 228 CONVEL FLORIAN ESM 4 M 72 10.00
77 00:49:14 18 COLLE MICKAEL SEM 28 M 73 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON10.00
78 00:49:16 138 NAVARRO EMMANUEL M1M 21 M 74 10.00
79 00:49:18 164 MANICI ARNAUD SEM 29 M 75 QUANTIUM10.00
80 00:49:26 124 SIBRA JEAN-MARC M3M 6 M 76 USAM TOULON10.00
81 00:49:33 69 TAMAGNAN FABIEN SEM 30 M 77 LA POMPONETTE10.00
82 00:49:45 150 COQUEMONT STEPHANE M2M 14 M 78 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON10.00
83 00:49:49 131 BINETTI VINCENT M2M 15 M 79 10.00
84 00:49:54 135 GRANGER RODRIGUE M1M 22 M 80 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE9.00
85 00:49:58 87 CAVALIER EDOUARD ESM 5 M 81 ANNECY9.00
86 00:50:06 42 GABRIEL JEROME M1M 23 M 82 CSM LA SEYNESUR MER9.00
87 00:50:16 125 VEZIERS GUIHEM M1M 24 M 83 9.00
88 00:50:20 91 BARRIOL DAVID SEM 31 M 84 9.00
89 00:50:21 81 GONGUET BEATRICE M2F 1 F 5 9.00
90 00:50:24 229 RAMAZ STEPHANE M1M 25 M 85 9.00
91 00:50:28 208 BERNARD ROMAIN SEM 32 M 86 9.00
92 00:50:36 32 DUTERIEZ CECILE SEF 4 F 6 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS9.00
93 00:50:42 3 DEVERT JOEL M2M 16 M 87 BSSA BANDOL ATHLETISME9.00
94 00:50:43 75 YAN MULY SEF 5 F 7 9.00
95 00:50:45 8 GRANIER ALAIN M3M 7 M 88 9.00
96 00:50:55 238 LAURENT ELODIE SEF 6 F 8 9.00
97 00:50:57 2 LEGROS JEAN-MARC M3M 8 M 89 9.00
98 00:51:00 146 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 9 USAM TOULON9.00
99 00:51:08 80 DE-CARLO YOANN SEM 33 M 90 SANARY CAP GARONNE9.00
100 00:51:13 58 MICHEL JOSIANE M2F 3 F 10 9.00
101 00:51:32 169 CHAPELLIER LAURENT M1M 26 M 91 9.00