Montée du Faron : 8.310km


83 Toulon
21/04/2019 09:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 NAVARRO JULIEN 00:33:12 M 1 SEM 1 1 15,02 TEAM FOULEES HYERES
2 NAVARRO NICOLAS 00:33:12 M 54 SEM 2 2 15,02 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*
3 BARBOSA RICARDO 00:33:21 M 115 SEM 3 3 14,95 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON
4 DECK HUGO 00:33:33 M 166 ESM 4 1 14,86 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON
5 BAUDRY NICOLAS 00:33:52 M 207 SEM 5 4 14,72 AJS LA GARDE
6 SEVILLA FABIEN 00:34:53 M 5 SEM 6 5 14,29 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES
7 BROWAEYS ROMAIN 00:36:34 M 132 SEM 7 6 13,64 HYERES TRIATHLON
8 EYMARD DAMIEN 00:37:02 M 41 SEM 8 7 13,46 TRIBU OUTFIT EXPERIENCE
9 ALLOUCHE BENJAMIN 00:37:04 M 189 ESM 9 2 13,45 ESPACE VINING
10 ROUVIER-KNUDSEN ALEXANDER 00:37:20 M 129 SEM 10 8 13,36
11 PONGERARD KEVIN 00:37:35 M 218 SEM 11 9 13,27 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
12 NESI XAVIER 00:37:37 M 78 M1M 12 1 13,25
13 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME 00:38:07 M 203 SEM 13 10 13,08
14 VITELLI ENZO 00:38:36 M 110 SEM 14 11 12,92
15 GUES LUDOVIC 00:39:06 M 242 SEM 15 12 12,75
16 DECK PIERRE 00:39:19 M 197 ESM 16 3 12,68 TEAM TERE DE RUNNIG TOULON
17 CAMBOU MARC 00:39:34 M 35 M1M 17 2 12,60
18 HARCHI DRISS 00:39:40 M 236 SEM 18 13 12,57 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES
19 GILLET FRANCIS 00:39:56 M 84 M2M 19 1 12,49 MAURIENNE TRAIL
20 HERBIN YANNICK 00:40:07 M 211 M1M 20 3 12,43 SANARY CAP GARONNE
21 RENOULT JORDAN 00:40:09 M 256 SEM 21 14 12,42 NEUBOURG AC
22 BALLESTERO DIDIER 00:40:14 M 250 M1M 22 4 12,39 CSM LA SEYNESUR MER
23 PERRIN CHRISTIAN 00:40:16 M 234 M1M 23 5 12,38
24 FOUETTE ROMAIN 00:40:30 M 239 SEM 24 15 12,31
25 BURNET-MERLIN OLIVIER 00:40:40 M 246 M2M 25 2 12,26 ESPERANCE FAVERGES
26 VIALLET SYLVAIN 00:40:41 M 6 M1M 26 6 12,26 ASPTT NICE COTE D'AZUR
27 AUGER-LATIFE PIERRE 00:40:46 M 27 SEM 27 16 12,23
28 BOUREL PHILIPPE 00:41:03 M 74 M2M 28 3 12,15
29 SERANDOUR MAXIME 00:41:09 M 260 SEM 29 17 12,12
30 DENAMBRIDE NICOLAS 00:41:22 M 247 M1M 30 7 12,05 ESPERANCE FAVERGES
31 GRAYEL LOUIS 00:41:32 M 237 SEM 31 18 12,00 FEURS TRIATHLON
32 CRAMBADE LAURENT 00:41:33 M 94 M1M 32 8 12,00
33 PIACENZA LUDOVIC 00:41:35 M 153 M1M 33 9 11,99 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
34 MANET YANNICK 00:41:37 M 171 M1M 34 10 11,98 AL ECHIROLLES
35 PERRIN SERGE 00:41:53 M 232 M3M 35 1 11,90 AJS LA GARDE
36 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:42:02 M 9 M2M 36 4 11,86 SANARY CAP GARONNE
37 ARNAUD GERARD 00:42:07 M 68 M3M 37 2 11,84
38 DE-REGIBUS PHILIP 00:42:31 M 14 M2M 38 5 11,73
39 LECALARD CAROLINE 00:42:48 F 192 SEF 1 1 11,65
40 FOURNIOL NICOLAS 00:42:57 M 244 SEM 39 19 11,61
41 DELGADO HERVE 00:43:05 M 227 M1M 40 11 11,57
42 LONG JEAN-DAVID 00:43:29 M 111 SEM 41 20 11,47 JIDTEAM
43 DECHANDON CLAUDE 00:43:32 M 251 M4M 42 1 11,45 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
44 BOILLAT ARNAUD 00:43:36 M 178 JUM 43 1 11,44 GSFM
45 MAYANS GEOFFREY 00:43:40 M 128 SEM 44 21 11,42
46 ANGOT SEBASTIEN 00:43:57 M 82 M2M 45 6 11,34
47 RANUCCI MAXIME 00:44:07 M 226 SEM 46 22 11,30
48 OSCHWALD FLORIAN 00:44:13 M 63 SEM 47 23 11,28
49 FOURNIER PHILIPPE 00:44:17 M 130 M2M 48 7 11,26 CNMSS
50 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN 00:44:20 M 220 M1M 49 12 11,25
51 GRAYEL ANTONIN 00:44:22 M 240 CAM 50 1 11,24 FEURS TRIATHLON
52 MICHEL PIERRE 00:44:34 M 59 M2M 51 8 11,19
53 DOMUREAU CEDRIC 00:44:37 M 127 M1M 52 13 11,18
54 MORGENROTH JEAN-CHARLES 00:44:46 M 205 M2M 53 9 11,14 SANARY CAP GARONNE
55 DEDARNOT JOEL 00:44:56 M 194 M1M 54 14 11,10
56 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:45:18 M 4 M1M 55 15 11,01 BSSA BANDOL ATHLETISME
57 TONELLI ELODIE 00:45:34 F 158 ESF 2 1 10,94 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
58 WARCZARECK GAELLE 00:45:51 F 255 SEF 3 2 10,87 ESPERANCE FAVERGES
59 CHABANCE EDGAR 00:46:06 M 235 SEM 56 24 10,82
60 GIL ERIC 00:46:13 M 99 M2M 57 10 10,79 FOULEES HYERES
61 GINESTE ALAIN 00:46:18 M 187 SEM 58 25 10,77
62 RAPETO JOHAN 00:46:19 M 56 SEM 59 26 10,77 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS
63 JAAFAR HABIB 00:46:44 M 139 M1M 60 16 10,67
64 SCARANTINO ERIC 00:46:47 M 151 M1M 61 17 10,66 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
65 REVEST STEPHANE 00:46:48 M 152 M1M 62 18 10,65 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
66 CAMPANA RENE 00:46:58 M 193 M3M 63 3 10,62 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
67 HANNA CHRISTOPHE 00:47:16 M 167 M1M 64 19 10,55 AAA LYON
68 BRUNET PATRICE 00:47:19 M 122 M2M 65 11 10,54
69 SCHLEGER MICHEL 00:47:45 M 217 M3M 66 4 10,44 AJS LA GARDE
70 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE 00:48:01 M 252 M2M 67 12 10,38
71 GAINA IGOR 00:48:06 M 209 M1M 68 20 10,37 CNMSS
72 THION PASCAL 00:48:25 M 72 M2M 69 13 10,30
73 GERAUDIE BENJAMIN 00:48:28 M 45 SEM 70 27 10,29
74 PASCAUD XAVIER 00:48:36 M 113 M3M 71 5 10,26
75 COURROY MANON 00:48:51 F 50 SEF 4 3 10,21
76 CONVEL FLORIAN 00:49:06 M 228 ESM 72 4 10,15
77 COLLE MICKAEL 00:49:14 M 18 SEM 73 28 10,13 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
78 NAVARRO EMMANUEL 00:49:16 M 138 M1M 74 21 10,12
79 MANICI ARNAUD 00:49:18 M 164 SEM 75 29 10,11 QUANTIUM
80 SIBRA JEAN-MARC 00:49:26 M 124 M3M 76 6 10,09 USAM TOULON
81 TAMAGNAN FABIEN 00:49:33 M 69 SEM 77 30 10,06 LA POMPONETTE
82 COQUEMONT STEPHANE 00:49:45 M 150 M2M 78 14 10,02 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
83 BINETTI VINCENT 00:49:49 M 131 M2M 79 15 10,01
84 GRANGER RODRIGUE 00:49:54 M 135 M1M 80 22 9,99 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE
85 CAVALIER EDOUARD 00:49:58 M 87 ESM 81 5 9,98 ANNECY
86 GABRIEL JEROME 00:50:06 M 42 M1M 82 23 9,95 CSM LA SEYNESUR MER
87 VEZIERS GUIHEM 00:50:16 M 125 M1M 83 24 9,92
88 BARRIOL DAVID 00:50:20 M 91 SEM 84 31 9,91
89 GONGUET BEATRICE 00:50:21 F 81 M2F 5 1 9,90
90 RAMAZ STEPHANE 00:50:24 M 229 M1M 85 25 9,89
91 BERNARD ROMAIN 00:50:28 M 208 SEM 86 32 9,88
92 DUTERIEZ CECILE 00:50:36 F 32 SEF 6 4 9,85 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
93 DEVERT JOEL 00:50:42 M 3 M2M 87 16 9,83 BSSA BANDOL ATHLETISME
94 YAN MULY 00:50:43 F 75 SEF 7 5 9,83
95 GRANIER ALAIN 00:50:45 M 8 M3M 88 7 9,82
96 LAURENT ELODIE 00:50:55 F 238 SEF 8 6 9,79
97 LEGROS JEAN-MARC 00:50:57 M 2 M3M 89 8 9,79
98 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:51:00 F 146 M2F 9 2 9,78 USAM TOULON
99 DE-CARLO YOANN 00:51:08 M 80 SEM 90 33 9,75 SANARY CAP GARONNE
100 MICHEL JOSIANE 00:51:13 F 58 M2F 10 3 9,74
101 CHAPELLIER LAURENT 00:51:32 M 169 M1M 91 26 9,68
102 FOURNIER RAPAHEL 00:51:34 M 17 M1M 92 27 9,67 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
103 NESI CLAUDE 00:51:36 M 77 M4M 93 2 9,66 CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS
104 DUPONT DOMINIQUE 00:51:49 M 179 SEM 94 34 9,62
105 RICHAUD ROGER 00:52:09 M 144 M3M 95 9 9,56
106 LE-FOURN JEAN-LOUIS 00:52:15 M 198 M4M 96 3 9,54
107 MARIA VERONIQUE 00:52:33 F 200 M2F 11 4 9,49 CSM LA SEYNESUR MER
108 BRISTIEL JOEL 00:52:49 M 30 M3M 97 10 9,44
109 DUSSOURD SERGE 00:52:51 M 123 M3M 98 11 9,43
110 GAINA NATHALIE 00:52:55 F 210 M2F 12 5 9,42 CNMSS
111 GOUJON FREDERIC 00:52:57 M 231 M2M 99 17 9,42 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES
112 LAVAINE BERTRAND 00:53:01 M 11 M1M 100 28 9,40
113 PATOIR JEROME 00:53:11 M 190 M1M 101 29 9,38
114 PINET JEAN-PAUL 00:53:21 M 165 M3M 102 12 9,35
115 MATTEI JEAN-CHARLES 00:53:22 M 147 M2M 103 18 9,34 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
116 PECH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:53:28 M 22 M2M 104 19 9,33
117 CYBULSLKI CHRISTOPHE 00:53:30 M 15 M2M 105 20 9,32 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
118 VANDENBUSSCHE ANNIE 00:53:47 F 73 M2F 13 6 9,27 STE MAXIME ATHLE
119 GILLET DELPHINE 00:53:50 F 83 M1F 14 1 9,26 MAURIENNE TRAIL
120 LE-BROCHER RAYMOND 00:53:53 M 10 M3M 106 13 9,25
121 DURIVAUX MAXIME 00:53:56 M 137 M1M 107 30 9,24 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON
122 FOURE AUDREY 00:53:57 F 102 M1F 15 2 9,24 BSSA BANDOL ATHLETISME
123 DE-BISE JOELLE 00:54:00 F 114 M2F 16 7 9,23 TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON
124 DEZ JULIEN 00:54:09 M 161 M1M 108 31 9,21
125 THION CAMILLE 00:54:18 F 71 SEF 17 7 9,18
126 CHABANCE ERIC 00:54:20 M 233 M2M 109 21 9,18
127 LATIL ALAIN 00:54:30 M 248 M2M 110 22 9,15
128 NONNET ALAIN 00:54:41 M 21 M3M 111 14 9,12
129 CORNILLON ALEXANDRE 00:54:46 M 183 M1M 112 32 9,10
130 GIREME CYRIL 00:54:50 M 223 M1M 113 33 9,09 AVAG
131 LOIZEAU ERIC 00:54:51 M 51 M2M 114 23 9,09
132 CHERMETTE MANON 00:54:55 F 117 SEF 18 8 9,08
133 JULIEN THIERRY 00:54:58 M 116 M2M 115 24 9,07
134 DEFOUR SANDRA 00:55:00 F 143 M1F 19 3 9,07
135 FOURNIER LAURENT 00:55:04 M 180 M1M 116 34 9,05
136 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN 00:55:07 M 118 M2M 117 25 9,05 APHM
137 BORDES DIDIER 00:55:09 M 186 M3M 118 15 9,04
138 GIORDANO FABIEN 00:55:18 M 119 SEM 119 35 9,02
139 SMAHI ZENAGUI 00:55:21 M 141 M2M 120 26 9,01
140 PERRET REMY 00:55:34 M 90 M1M 121 35 8,97
141 BABOU ERIC 00:55:41 M 96 M1M 122 36 8,95 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
142 MANN DANIEL 00:55:47 M 53 M2M 123 27 8,94 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
143 CANET ALAIN 00:55:51 M 160 M2M 124 28 8,93
144 BLANCHARD PASCAL 00:56:02 M 7 M3M 125 16 8,90
145 DENAMBRIDE JULIE 00:56:04 F 249 SEF 20 9 8,89 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE
146 PIGEOT THIERRY 00:56:06 M 185 M2M 126 29 8,89
147 PIGACHE ADRIEN 00:56:11 M 67 SEM 127 36 8,87
148 RICHARDOT MATHIEU 00:56:20 M 36 M1M 128 37 8,85
149 CHERY VINCENT 00:56:25 M 136 M1M 129 38 8,84
150 BOURGOIN MANUEL 00:56:43 M 98 M2M 130 30 8,79
151 ROUSTAN ARMAND 00:56:49 M 241 SEM 131 37 8,78
152 PESLERBE BLANDINE 00:56:52 F 214 M2F 21 8 8,77 CABEAUCAIRE
153 PACALET CHRISTOPHE 00:56:54 M 202 M2M 132 31 8,76
154 MARSIEN FREDERIC 00:56:57 M 133 M1M 133 39 8,76
155 BROY JEAN-LUC 00:57:00 M 159 M2M 134 32 8,75 NEANT
156 GUERIN RICHARD 00:57:21 M 46 M4M 135 4 8,69 MJ AUTHON
157 BOURREAU SYLVIANE 00:57:24 F 101 M2F 22 9 8,69
158 GIORDANENGO JEAN-MARC 00:57:31 M 37 M2M 136 33 8,67
159 GOLDMANN MARIE 00:58:03 F 140 SEF 23 10 8,59 URBAN RUNNER TOULON
160 AUBOURG DENIS 00:58:07 M 145 M2M 137 34 8,58 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
161 BESTIEU LAURENT 00:58:11 M 191 M1M 138 40 8,57
162 BESTIEU AURELIE 00:58:25 F 188 SEF 24 11 8,54
163 LATIL BRUNO 00:58:32 M 134 M1M 139 41 8,52
164 ANDRE FRANCIS 00:58:38 M 40 M3M 140 17 8,50 ARLES ATHLETISME
165 ASCENSIO JEAN-LOUIS 00:58:41 M 253 M2M 141 35 8,50
166 CHABOT PHILIPPE 00:58:57 M 262 M1M 142 42 8,46
167 ESTIENNE SEBASTIEN 00:59:05 M 173 SEM 143 38 8,44
168 NOUIRA BILEL 00:59:07 M 62 SEM 144 39 8,43
169 MAYER DANIELLE 00:59:13 F 155 M2F 25 10 8,42 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
170 MAYER PHILIPPE 00:59:15 M 154 M2M 145 36 8,42 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
171 BAL BRIGITTE 00:59:19 F 245 M3F 26 1 8,41 ESPERANCE FAVERGES
172 GLACHET DAVID 00:59:25 M 156 SEM 146 40 8,39 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
173 HERBIN PATRICK 00:59:47 M 25 M4M 147 5 8,34 SANARY CAP GARONNE
174 DUVERT PASCALINE 00:59:54 F 107 M2F 27 11 8,32 ASSURANCE MALADIE SERVICE MEDICAL
175 SAVELLI ELISE 00:59:56 F 100 M1F 28 4 8,32
176 DESGREZ SAMUEL 00:59:58 M 105 M1M 148 43 8,31
177 BASTIEN SERGE 01:00:00 M 170 M3M 149 18 8,31
178 BARBEAU ISABELLE 01:00:16 F 163 M1F 29 5 8,27
179 DUBEAUX ISABELLE 01:00:28 F 199 M1F 30 6 8,25
180 ESTRAGON GERARD 01:00:35 M 23 M5M 150 1 8,23
181 PASCAUD MARIE 01:00:43 F 112 M2F 31 12 8,21
182 PIALAT SEVERINE 01:00:45 F 66 M1F 32 7 8,21 USAM
183 FAURE DAVID 01:01:01 M 181 SEM 151 41 8,17
184 HUGUES CHRISTINE 01:01:03 F 219 M3F 33 2 8,17 GEM TRI ATHLE
185 ROCHEDY JESSICA 01:01:15 F 176 SEF 34 12 8,14
186 PANAFIEU JIMMY 01:01:17 M 177 M1M 152 44 8,14
187 GHIONDA ARMAND 01:01:33 M 28 CAM 153 2 8,10 GUIGUI TEAM
188 MACHOMETA JEAN 01:01:37 M 57 M3M 154 19 8,09
189 TEAHIBA SUZANNE 01:01:51 F 184 M1F 35 8 8,06 OXYGENE
190 NAVARRO JEROME 01:01:52 M 61 M1M 155 45 8,06
191 BEAT ERIC 01:01:53 M 230 M1M 156 46 8,06
192 BILON FLORETTE 01:02:05 F 126 M2F 36 13 8,03 USAM TOULON
193 GUILLEVIC SEBASTIEN 01:02:22 M 142 SEM 157 42 7,99
194 MERE MARYANNICK 01:02:24 F 174 M3F 37 3 7,99
195 BELTRAMON MIREILLE 01:02:27 F 16 M3F 38 4 7,98 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
196 BAILLY JEAN-LUC 01:02:43 M 79 M2M 158 37 7,95
197 AMRANI ROBERT 01:02:51 M 26 M3M 159 20 7,93
198 MERMOD PIERRE 01:02:53 M 182 M2M 160 38 7,93
199 BONNEFOY CEDRIC 01:02:56 M 86 SEM 161 43 7,92
200 BANNHOLTZER GERARD 01:03:11 M 109 M4M 162 6 7,89
201 TALOUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:03:38 M 120 M2M 163 39 7,84
202 POPPE FRANCK 01:04:02 M 89 M1M 164 47 7,79
203 ROUX BENJAMIN 01:04:12 M 195 M1M 165 48 7,77
204 MARCHISIO PIERRE 01:04:47 M 85 M4M 166 7 7,70
205 CHARLES GERARD 01:04:49 M 201 M4M 167 8 7,69
206 CAVALIER YVES 01:04:55 M 92 M3M 168 21 7,68
207 SANDRINI ANNE-MARIE 01:04:58 F 213 M2F 39 14 7,67
208 VASSEUR ERIC 01:05:09 M 162 M2M 169 40 7,65
209 GARITAT LAURA 01:05:16 F 225 SEF 40 13 7,64
210 BLONDEL JEAN-HUGUES 01:05:36 M 106 M4M 170 9 7,60 AS ST REMY VITTEL
211 LABADIE PATRICK 01:05:43 M 49 M3M 171 22 7,59
212 PAULIN AUDREY 01:05:45 F 148 SEF 41 14 7,58 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
213 DURIEUX SANDRINE 01:06:01 F 76 M1F 42 9 7,55
214 GAFFET ASTRID 01:06:02 F 43 M1F 43 10 7,55
215 JOUSSE CHRISTELLE 01:06:07 F 212 SEF 44 15 7,54
216 ROSSI BERNADETTE 01:06:33 F 12 M4F 45 1 7,49
217 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:06:35 M 13 SEM 172 44 7,49 COURIR A VELAUX
218 GHIONDA PHILIPPE 01:06:54 M 38 M1M 173 49 7,45 GUIGUI TEAM
219 SOLA CHANTAL 01:06:59 F 70 M3F 46 5 7,44 STE MAXIME ATHLE
220 MAGLIANO LISE 01:07:18 F 103 ESF 47 2 7,41
221 MAGLIANO ERIC 01:07:32 M 104 M2M 174 41 7,38
222 MIET FLORIANE 01:07:40 F 55 SEF 48 16 7,37
223 PAULIN AUDREY 01:07:44 F 149 SEF 49 17 7,36 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
224 LIZE-THIEUX ISABELLE 01:07:47 F 20 M3F 50 6 7,36 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
225 DELAPLANCHE CHARLOTTE 01:08:07 F 39 SEF 51 18 7,32
226 HEMPEL JUVGEN 01:08:15 M 259 M2M 175 42 7,31
227 LAMMA ROGER 01:08:24 M 47 M4M 176 10 7,29 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
228 GHIONDA CLARA 01:08:37 F 31 CAF 52 1 7,27 GUIGUI TEAM
229 LLORET MICHEL 01:08:40 M 258 M2M 177 43 7,26
230 CAPARROS LIONEL 01:09:57 M 243 SEM 178 45 7,13
231 LLORET ALISSON 01:09:59 F 257 SEF 53 19 7,12
232 GIRAUD EVELYNE 01:10:13 F 206 M3F 54 7 7,10 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME
233 AWANZINO CEDRIC 01:10:30 M 95 M1M 179 50 7,07
234 ASCENSIO CORINNE 01:10:33 F 254 M1F 55 11 7,07
235 N:Anonyme 224 P:Anonyme 224 01:10:38 M 224 M3M 180 23 7,06
236 LE-NE HENRI 01:10:40 M 88 M4M 181 11 7,06
237 DOMAS AGNES 01:11:20 F 222 M2F 56 15 6,99
238 DIONNET THIERRY 01:11:21 M 221 M2M 182 44 6,99 ASSP CHIDRAC
239 TONELLI MAGALI 01:11:56 F 157 M1F 57 12 6,93 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
240 LLOROT BASTIEN 01:13:13 M 97 SEM 183 46 6,81
241 MIREY CHLOE 01:14:59 F 175 M1F 58 13 6,65
242 DRIDI YANNIS 01:15:06 M 261 ESM 184 6 6,64
243 MICHELIS JEAN 01:16:04 M 168 M1M 185 51 6,55
244 FERRANTE REGINE 01:16:29 F 19 M3F 59 8 6,52 S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON
245 BARNOIN PIERRE 01:22:49 M 196 M3M 186 24 6,02
246 CONTIN DENIS 01:41:32 M 93 M4M 187 12 4,91