Résultats

TRILOGIE D AURIOL - 5 km - MINI LORIOT. Édition 2019.

5 Km
02/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - AURIOL (13)
92 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:10 120 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18.56
2 00:16:40 91 DECK HUGO ESM 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 18.00
3 00:17:00 89 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 3 PEYNIER 17.65
4 00:17:18 62 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC M1M 1 M 4 17.34
5 00:17:42 70 BARTOLO GINO SEM 3 M 5 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 16.95
6 00:17:49 92 TESSARO PAUL SEM 4 M 6 ECLAIR PROVENCE 16.84
7 00:17:59 42 LATHUILLE-NICOLLET ANTHONY SEM 5 M 7 16.68
8 00:18:31 98 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 2 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 16.20
9 00:18:34 16 N:Anonyme 16 P:Anonyme 16 M1M 3 M 9 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE CIOTADENNE 16.16
10 00:18:42 52 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 4 M 10 16.04
11 00:18:58 51 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 1 M 11 LOUNETTE 15.82
12 00:19:12 81 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 2 M 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.63
13 00:19:16 10 BOYER ADRIEN SEM 6 M 13 BOXING13 15.57
14 00:19:21 78 SCARPA CARLO M1M 5 M 14 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.50
15 00:19:29 87 MAILLE RICHARD M2M 3 M 15 LFA TRETS 15.40
16 00:19:48 33 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK SEM 7 M 16 15.15
17 00:19:55 18 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 15.06
18 00:20:08 37 KOTROMANOVIC BORIS M1M 6 M 17 14.90
19 00:20:19 55 OLLIVIER VINCENT SEM 8 M 18 14.77
20 00:21:22 90 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 1 M 19 14.04
21 00:21:31 80 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 1 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.94
22 00:21:38 34 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL M1M 7 M 20 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 13.87
23 00:22:04 88 MICHEL JOSIANE M2F 1 F 3 13.60
24 00:22:06 9 BOURGUIGNON THEO JUM 1 M 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.57
25 00:23:25 11 BOYER JEAN-LOUIS M2M 4 M 22 12.81
26 00:24:15 36 KOPF ALAIN M3M 2 M 23 BBA 12.37
27 00:24:34 6 BENHAMOU YOANN SEM 9 M 24 SUPER U 12.21
28 00:24:46 26 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 1 F 4 12.11
29 00:25:05 49 MANGIN LAURENCE M1F 2 F 5 AURIOL 11.96
30 00:25:18 8 BOURGUIGNON FLORENCE M2F 2 F 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.86
31 00:25:26 30 GHASSOUI FADELA M1F 3 F 7 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 11.80
32 00:25:29 82 LEVEQUE LAURA CAF 1 F 8 11.77
33 00:25:32 20 DECK CARLA CAF 2 F 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.75
34 00:25:34 41 LAROUMANIE LOUISE M3F 2 F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.73
35 00:25:58 84 VOLAND FREDERIC M4M 1 M 25 11.55
36 00:26:09 94 DAUFRESNE VALERY M1M 8 M 26 11.47
37 00:26:25 44 LENVAIN ISIS CAF 3 F 11 11.36
38 00:26:28 15 CHANOIR EMMANUELLE SEF 2 F 12 11.34
39 00:26:47 1 AGU FANNY SEF 3 F 13 11.20
40 00:26:51 53 MORSEN JEANNOEL SEM 10 M 27 11.17
41 00:26:53 95 ROUCHE MICHEL M4M 2 M 28 11.16
42 00:26:54 50 MANIGLIO DANIELLE M2F 3 F 14 MACADAM BASKETS 11.15
43 00:26:55 63 TOUSSAINT VERONIQUE M1F 4 F 15 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.15
44 00:27:19 21 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 3 M 29 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.98
45 00:27:27 93 CATRUCCI FREDERIQUE M2F 4 F 16 10.93
46 00:27:33 100 SOUSA CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 30 10.89
47 00:27:35 54 MULLER ANGELIQUE SEF 4 F 17 LA MARABOUTINE 10.88
48 00:27:41 69 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 2 M 31 10.84
49 00:27:54 23 DESOLE LAETICIA SEF 5 F 18 SUPER U 10.75
50 00:28:04 17 CLOUET ODILE M3F 3 F 19 CABBA 10.69
51 00:28:06 7 BLIXT EVA M1F 5 F 20 LOUNETTE 10.68
52 00:28:14 48 LUSINCHI ANTOINE M1M 10 M 32 10.63
53 00:28:35 12 CASILE AURIANE SEF 6 F 21 10.50
54 00:28:51 35 HEURTIER VERONIQUE M2F 5 F 22 LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.40
55 00:28:52 66 VANDEVOIR MARC M3M 3 M 33 LES MOTARDS 10.39
56 00:28:53 67 VANDEVOIR MICHELLE M3F 4 F 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.39
57 00:29:12 79 CYPRION GEORGES M3M 4 M 34 10.27
58 00:29:35 64 TREMOLET LORILENE SEF 7 F 24 10.14
59 00:29:55 25 EL-QACEMI MEHDI M1M 11 M 35 10.03
60 00:30:26 71 BOUSQUET SANDRINE M1F 6 F 25 9.86
61 00:30:39 86 CARILLO JOELLE M3F 5 F 26 9.79
62 00:30:41 85 BESUCCO BETTY M1F 7 F 27 9.78
63 00:31:09 60 ROUX ROMAIN SEM 11 M 36 9.63
64 00:31:18 2 ANDALI ROSE-MARIE M2F 6 F 28 LES MOTARDS 9.58
65 00:31:23 72 COSTA PATRICIA M1F 8 F 29 9.56
66 00:31:38 83 LOPEZ FABIENNE M1F 9 F 30 9.48
67 00:31:43 99 FRANCOIS FLORA SEF 8 F 31 9.46
68 00:31:57 56 PAUL LOUIS-ANTOINE ESM 2 M 37 THUGS13 9.39
69 00:33:27 59 RAMIS SONIA M3F 6 F 32 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.97
70 00:33:31 38 KOVAKS GAELLE SEF 9 F 33 8.95
71 00:33:33 97 LIOTARD BEATRICE M1F 10 F 34 8.94
72 00:33:35 28 GARCIA LAURA ESF 1 F 35 8.93
73 00:33:54 14 CAVE MACEO CAM 1 M 38 KVTEAM 8.85
74 00:34:02 61 SINIBALDI MARGHOT ESF 2 F 36 8.81
75 00:34:28 40 LARBAUDIERE SYLVIA M3F 7 F 37 8.70
76 00:35:00 46 LOMBARDI LAURENCE M1F 11 F 38 8.57
77 00:35:01 13 CAVE LAURENT M1M 12 M 39 KVTEAM 8.57
78 00:35:04 27 FRANCESCHI ELISA SEF 10 F 39 KVTEAM 8.56
79 00:35:18 4 BADER BRIGITTE M1F 12 F 40 ACP 8.50
80 00:35:34 22 DELPLANQUE VIVIANE M2F 7 F 41 8.43
81 00:36:02 47 LORANG CHRISTIANE M3F 8 F 42 8.33
82 00:36:08 31 GOUTTERATEL GERALDINE M2F 8 F 43 LES LYONNAISES 8.30
83 00:36:27 68 VEZZOSO CLAIRE SEF 11 F 44 8.23
84 00:36:50 74 GARCIA MARION M1F 13 F 45 CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 8.14
85 00:36:56 75 MANEN STEPHANIE M1F 14 F 46 8.12
86 00:37:29 65 VALERO STEVEN ESM 3 M 40 THUGS13 8.00
87 00:38:39 43 LAURENCIN AUDREY M1F 15 F 47 ELLES CAUZ 7.76
88 00:38:42 3 ARTILLAN-DUNAND HEIDIE M1F 16 F 48 ELLES CAUZ 7.75
89 00:38:43 39 LAFONT MYRIAM M1F 17 F 49 ELLES CAUZ 7.75
90 00:39:11 29 GARCIA LUCILE SEF 12 F 50 USTM JOGGING 7.66
91 00:45:14 58 PHILIPPE BROUSSE M2M 5 M 41 SCC CHATEAURENARD 6.63
92 00:48:12 45 LOEUILLET SARAH ESF 3 F 51 6.22