La Course des embruns 2019 (13 - Sausset les Pins)


13 Sausset les Pins
09/06/2019 09:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 LATRECHE FOUAD 00:36:37 M 1 SEM 1 1 18,35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
2 EYMRD MATTHIAS 00:37:52 M 1129 SEM 2 2 17,75 TEAM MARATHONIACK (AIX PROVENCE CLUBS)
3 TURI MARCO 00:38:04 M 1168 SEM 3 3 17,65 MARATHONIACK
4 GASTALDI BENJAMIN 00:38:39 M 803 SEM 4 4 17,39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS 00:38:48 M 1100 M1M 5 1 17,32 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX
6 CABADET JEREMY 00:39:43 M 683 SEM 6 5 16,92 MARATHONIACK
7 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF 00:40:26 M 78 M2M 7 1 16,62 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME
8 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE 00:40:35 M 1146 M2M 8 2 16,56
9 CARAYON ANTOINE 00:40:38 M 1170 SEM 9 6 16,54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
10 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT 00:40:39 M 1072 M1M 10 2 16,53 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
11 MOREIRA ARNO 00:40:43 M 945 SEM 11 7 16,50 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
12 OLIVA STEPHANE 00:40:54 M 430 M2M 12 3 16,43
13 HOTTE YOHAN 00:40:57 M 303 SEM 13 8 16,41 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
14 MERVELAY FABIEN 00:40:59 M 389 M1M 14 3 16,40 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
15 SAISSAC BAPTISTE 00:41:17 M 1021 SEM 15 9 16,28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
16 JULIEN MELODY 00:41:41 F 2 ESF 1 1 16,12 A M MONTREDONNAISE
17 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO 00:41:42 M 482 M2M 16 4 16,12 COURIR A SAUSSET
18 DUCLERGET GUILLQUME 00:41:57 M 768 SEM 17 10 16,02
19 CECCALDI PHILIPPE 00:41:59 M 705 M1M 18 4 16,01 PETROINEOS/INEOS
20 BERNARD JEROME 00:42:11 M 55 M1M 19 5 15,93 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
21 PUPETTO DAVID 00:42:47 M 988 SEM 20 11 15,71 TRIATHL'AIX
22 ANTON GREGORI 00:42:50 M 619 ESM 21 1 15,69 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
23 NEVIERE BERNARD 00:42:50 M 949 M1M 22 6 15,69 PETROINEOS/INEOS
24 BOUABBACHE YANIS 00:43:04 M 76 SEM 23 12 15,60 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
25 GALLIER WILFRIED 00:43:06 M 243 M1M 24 7 15,59 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
26 COMTAT CYRIL 00:43:17 M 720 M1M 25 8 15,53 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
27 MARCEL NICOLAS 00:43:30 M 908 M1M 26 9 15,45 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
28 CONDE ERIC 00:43:37 M 721 M1M 27 10 15,41 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
29 ATTOU BRYAN 00:43:41 M 23 CAM 28 1 15,38 MSA
30 BUAT ANTOINE 00:43:41 M 680 M1M 29 11 15,38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
31 LEMAY BENOIT 00:43:41 M 888 SEM 30 13 15,38 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
32 BENHAMOU MOUSSA 00:43:48 M 1173 M1M 31 12 15,34 CABBA
33 VILLARD OLIVIER 00:43:50 M 596 JUM 32 1 15,33 CARREFOUR MARKET
34 VIGNE ROMAIN 00:43:50 M 1077 SEM 33 14 15,33 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
35 NGUYEN VINH 00:44:09 M 951 SEM 34 15 15,22 NGUYEN
36 CLEMENT REMI 00:44:21 M 1098 SEM 35 16 15,15
37 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER 00:44:27 M 1012 M2M 36 5 15,12 CA VEYNES
38 VALDERRAMA FABRICE 00:44:37 M 576 M1M 37 13 15,06 COURIR A MEYREUIL
39 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 00:44:38 M 1172 M2M 38 6 15,06 #RUNLANCON
40 LOUCIF FAYCAL 00:44:50 M 1091 M2M 39 7 14,99
41 SANCHEZ SERGE 00:44:51 M 1026 M2M 40 8 14,98 MASSILIA MARATHON
42 PAULO MICHEL 00:44:53 M 445 M1M 41 14 14,97 SLC MARTIGUES
43 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN 00:45:01 M 154 M2M 42 9 14,93 MSA
44 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 00:45:01 F 459 SEF 2 1 14,93 KMS
45 BOVIS FRANCOIS 00:45:02 M 671 M1M 43 15 14,92 COURIR A SAUSSET
46 SAHLI AHMED 00:45:02 M 1018 M1M 44 16 14,92 ACP MARSEILLE
47 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 00:45:06 M 1032 M1M 45 17 14,90 TEAM CHI.FU.MI/ENDURANCE SHOP
48 FORGEAUD NICOLAS 00:45:07 M 790 M1M 46 18 14,89 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE
49 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM 00:45:17 M 1174 ESM 47 2 14,84 CABBA
50 LAUTIER FLORIAN 00:45:27 M 331 SEM 48 17 14,79
51 CAPIGA GUILLAUME 00:45:36 M 689 M1M 49 19 14,74
52 BELMONTE BEATRICE 00:45:44 F 644 SEF 3 2 14,69 MSA
53 THOMAS DOMINIC 00:45:49 M 553 M2M 50 10 14,67 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
54 MARQUANT JIMMY 00:45:50 M 912 SEM 51 18 14,66 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
55 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:45:51 M 1114 M1M 52 20 14,66 ABC
56 RUSSICA VITO 00:45:54 M 1139 M1M 53 21 14,64 ATSCAF 13
57 CASTELLANI JULIEN 00:45:59 M 701 SEM 54 19 14,61 COURIR A SAUSSET
58 COMBO NAIM 00:46:03 M 142 SEM 55 20 14,59 TCHIMBERAID/MPCLM
59 DEPETRIS PASCAL 00:46:04 M 1154 M1M 56 22 14,59
60 PROUVOT DAVID 00:46:11 M 1141 M1M 57 23 14,55
61 RIOU SIMON 00:46:14 M 498 SEM 58 21 14,53
62 COULLET SANDRINE 00:46:19 F 726 SEF 4 3 14,51 SMUC
63 GAMBAROTTO ANNE 00:46:33 F 797 SEF 5 4 14,44 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
64 BROUTIN ELODIE 00:46:43 F 677 SEF 6 5 14,38
65 DESCOT PATRICK 00:46:46 M 186 M2M 59 11 14,37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK
66 BERARD KEVIN 00:46:49 M 649 SEM 60 22 14,35
67 ANDRAC LAURENT 00:46:53 M 618 SEM 61 23 14,33 MASSILIA MARATHON
68 RICHEDA GREGORY 00:46:54 M 495 M1M 62 24 14,33 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
69 NAVARRO FABIEN 00:47:05 M 416 SEM 63 24 14,27
70 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE 00:47:16 M 747 M2M 64 12 14,22 COURIR A MEYREUIL
71 AL-AABQARY AYOUB 00:47:19 M 613 SEM 65 25 14,20 CONCEPT ERP
72 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE 00:47:20 M 975 M2M 66 13 14,20 CHRONO LIBRE
73 CRISTOFANI PASCAL 00:47:26 M 153 M1M 67 25 14,17
74 BERGEAT MICHAEL 00:47:34 M 651 M1M 68 26 14,13 CSPCG 13
75 SCHROEDER FRANCK 00:47:37 M 528 M1M 69 27 14,11 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
76 OGIER PHILIPPE 00:47:40 M 954 M2M 70 14 14,10 RCC
77 NETENS CHRISTOPHE 00:47:40 M 421 M1M 71 28 14,10 GIGNAC LA NERTHE
78 MORIN PIERRE-ALEXANDRE 00:47:43 M 407 SEM 72 26 14,08 LES VILLAGES CLUBS DU SOLEIL
79 BOUDIAF BOUMEDIENNE 00:47:45 M 1134 M1M 73 29 14,07 AC MIRAMAS
80 BELMADI SID-AHMED 00:47:47 M 1133 M3M 74 1 14,06 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
81 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:47:48 M 696 M1M 75 30 14,06
82 HOAREAU MATHIEU 00:47:53 M 300 SEM 76 27 14,03
83 LAIMECHE SAMIR 00:47:56 M 1092 M1M 77 31 14,02 USTM-RTM
84 BARBERIS JEROME 00:48:02 M 636 M1M 78 32 13,99
85 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA 00:48:04 F 168 SEF 7 6 13,98 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
86 GRIMAUD AURELIEN 00:48:04 M 269 SEM 79 28 13,98 GRIMAUD
87 HEDOU FABRICE 00:48:05 M 843 SEM 80 29 13,98
88 CARRET MARTIN 00:48:06 M 694 SEM 81 30 13,97
89 QUAFAFOU AMIR 00:48:09 M 989 SEM 82 31 13,96 USCSEPTEMES
90 MERAUX PIERRE 00:48:12 M 927 M3M 83 2 13,94 ARLES ATHLETISME
91 AMANI SAMIR 00:48:15 M 614 SEM 84 32 13,93 MASSILIA MARATHON
92 RABILOTO RAPHAEL 00:48:17 M 479 M1M 85 33 13,92 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
93 TILLARD QUENTIN 00:48:33 M 558 SEM 86 33 13,84
94 ZOGHLAMI NASSER 00:48:35 M 1105 M1M 87 34 13,83
95 MELOSI ROMAIN 00:48:37 M 920 SEM 88 34 13,82 NWA RUN ENSUES
96 KHATIMI NADIA 00:48:42 F 316 M2F 8 1 13,80 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
97 PUGLIESE LEON 00:48:43 M 987 CAM 89 2 13,79 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
98 GALVEZ ANTHONY 00:48:47 M 245 SEM 90 35 13,78 COURIR A SAUSSET
99 FABRIER LIONEL 00:48:47 M 220 M1M 91 35 13,78 FFA
100 OGRODNIK MICHEL 00:48:55 M 1150 M2M 92 15 13,74 BERRE L'ETANG
101 LUPORINI ROMAIN 00:48:58 M 899 SEM 93 36 13,72 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
102 KORICHE FATEH 00:48:59 M 871 M1M 94 36 13,72 ACP MARSEILLE
103 DOUHARD QUENTIN 00:49:03 M 205 SEM 95 37 13,70
104 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL 00:49:09 M 1074 M2M 96 16 13,67 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
105 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL 00:49:12 M 1152 M1M 97 37 13,66 AC SALON
106 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 00:49:15 M 382 SEM 98 38 13,64 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
107 CHASTEL FRANK 00:49:18 M 713 M1M 99 38 13,63 BENOIT Z TEAM
108 SINNAMA PIERRE 00:49:18 M 1044 M2M 100 17 13,63 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
109 BACCINO BENJAMIN 00:49:19 M 29 SEM 101 39 13,63
110 CAPUTO PASCAL 00:49:21 M 110 M1M 102 39 13,62
111 DEROCHE STEEVE 00:49:23 M 184 SEM 103 40 13,61
112 DELEGUE YVAN 00:49:23 M 171 M2M 104 18 13,61 MPT ISTRE
113 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:49:24 F 79 SEF 9 7 13,60 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
114 BOUROT DAVID 00:49:26 M 82 M1M 105 40 13,59 COURIR A MEYREUIL
115 PELLEGRINI NICOLAS 00:49:31 M 446 M1M 106 41 13,57 BZ TEAM
116 REIGNIER JEREMY 00:49:32 M 995 SEM 107 41 13,57 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
117 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE 00:49:37 M 632 M1M 108 42 13,54 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN
118 THOMAS KEVIN 00:49:39 M 554 ESM 109 3 13,53 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES/DECATHLON MARTIGUES
119 BRULE NICOLAS 00:49:40 M 94 M1M 110 43 13,53
120 BOUTINOT JUSTINE 00:49:49 F 84 SEF 10 8 13,49 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
121 ROCHEY NICOLAS 00:49:53 M 1009 M1M 111 44 13,47 MASSALIA MARATHON
122 TENZA CHRISTOPHE 00:49:54 M 1054 M2M 112 19 13,47 LA FOULEE CASTELPAPALE
123 HACHEMI SAID 00:49:55 M 839 SEM 113 42 13,46 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
124 LLAVERIA REGIS 00:49:55 M 1148 M1M 114 45 13,46
125 HUC DAVY 00:49:55 M 304 SEM 115 43 13,46 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
126 FRASSE FLORENT 00:49:57 M 238 SEM 116 44 13,45 CAVAL PERTUIS
127 KSSTENTINI AURELIEN 00:50:00 M 317 SEM 117 45 13,44
128 BARIAU VINCENT 00:50:07 M 33 SEM 118 46 13,41 NWA
129 SEGURA ALAIN 00:50:09 M 1035 M3M 119 3 13,40 SMAC 13
130 MAUDUIT MAVELLE 00:50:10 F 918 SEF 11 9 13,40 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
131 MURA EVELYNE 00:50:13 F 414 M2F 12 2 13,38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE-MARATHONIACK-KMS
132 HASSEN FABRICE 00:50:20 M 1107 SEM 120 47 13,35 COURIR A SAUSSET
133 DE-LA-VARA ROBERTO 00:50:23 M 749 M3M 121 4 13,34 CHRONO LIBRE
134 POULARD STEPHANE 00:50:24 M 983 M2M 122 20 13,33 COURIR AU ROVE
135 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS 00:50:27 M 1101 SEM 123 48 13,32 COURIR A SAUSSET
136 LE-VERN NICOLAS 00:50:35 M 342 M1M 124 46 13,29 COURIR A SAUSSET
137 GARRA-SERRA JOSE 00:50:38 M 800 M3M 125 5 13,27 ACP MARSEILLE
138 GIRAUD PAUL 00:50:40 M 815 M1M 126 47 13,26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
139 SOLLAZZO CHRISTOPHE 00:50:43 M 541 M1M 127 48 13,25 COURIR A SAUSSET
140 LILLO RICHARD 00:50:45 M 892 M1M 128 49 13,24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
141 CIRON NICOLAS 00:50:47 M 717 SEM 129 49 13,23 AIRBUS
142 FALIP PATRICE 00:50:51 M 781 M2M 130 21 13,22 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
143 BIDAULT CHRISTOPHE 00:50:51 M 59 M1M 131 50 13,22 TRIATHL'AIX
144 HEFFER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:55 M 296 M2M 132 22 13,20 ROR MARIGNANE
145 ABBRUZZESE JEAN 00:50:56 M 6 M2M 133 23 13,19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
146 CAMPUS MARCELLO 00:51:00 M 108 M2M 134 24 13,18 SLC MARTIGUES
147 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:51:01 M 907 M1M 135 51 13,17 #RUN LANCON
148 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:05 M 816 M2M 136 25 13,15 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
149 HELIER PIERRE 00:51:08 M 297 SEM 137 50 13,14
150 CREPIN FREDERIC 00:51:09 M 151 M1M 138 52 13,14
151 HEIB THOMAS 00:51:10 M 844 SEM 139 51 13,13 CNS LAVERA
152 N:Anonyme 617 P:Anonyme 617 00:51:11 F 617 SEF 13 10 13,13
153 IOOSS ARMELLE 00:51:14 F 307 M2F 14 3 13,12 MSA
154 ZANINI PATRICK 00:51:17 M 1084 M3M 140 6 13,10 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE
155 GUINEL SYLVAIN 00:51:17 M 284 SEM 141 52 13,10
156 DI-SCALA MATHIEU 00:51:20 M 199 SEM 142 53 13,09
157 POGGI HERVE 00:51:20 M 468 M1M 143 53 13,09
158 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:24 M 838 M1M 144 54 13,07
159 LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD 00:51:24 M 335 SEM 145 54 13,07
160 N:Anonyme 788 P:Anonyme 788 00:51:24 M 788 M1M 146 55 13,07 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
161 ROSSI FREDERIC 00:51:25 M 512 SEM 147 55 13,07 COURIR A VELAUX
162 RAGNATELA FREDERIC 00:51:29 M 990 M1M 148 56 13,05 PETROINEOS/INEOS
163 MONTAGNOL HERVE 00:51:30 M 405 M2M 149 26 13,05 SARDINE TRIATHLON
164 COUVE BERNARD 00:51:32 M 150 M4M 150 1 13,04 ATSCAF13
165 DORILAS ALINE 00:51:32 F 764 SEF 15 11 13,04 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE-MARATHONIACK
166 VALLENZASCA JOHAN 00:51:33 M 1069 M1M 151 57 13,04
167 GIRAUD MAURICE 00:51:34 M 260 M1M 152 58 13,03 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
168 ROUBINET CEDRIC 00:51:35 M 514 M1M 153 59 13,03 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
169 DEDINGER CHRISTIAN 00:51:38 M 165 SEM 154 56 13,01
170 TIEBOT TOM 00:51:42 M 557 SEM 155 57 13,00
171 THABET SKANDER 00:51:43 M 1058 M1M 156 60 12,99
172 ADAM MARC 00:51:47 M 7 M2M 157 27 12,98 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE
173 KOUBBI MAXIME 00:51:47 M 873 SEM 158 58 12,98
174 BRUN KEVIN 00:51:54 M 95 SEM 159 59 12,95 HANDBALL COTE BLEUE
175 PRIVE JEROME 00:51:54 M 986 M1M 160 61 12,95
176 GILARDO MICHEL 00:51:58 M 51 M2M 161 28 12,93 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
177 ROTA NICOLAS 00:52:01 M 1011 SEM 162 60 12,92
178 GUILHOT PASCAL 00:52:02 M 283 M1M 163 62 12,91 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
179 JOUVE LAURENT 00:52:03 M 313 M2M 164 29 12,91 CABBA
180 SERRA NICOLAS 00:52:04 M 533 ESM 165 4 12,91
181 INCONNU 00:52:06 M 1093 M1M 166 63 12,90
182 ISSLER PAULINA 00:52:07 F 309 SEF 16 12 12,89
183 N:Anonyme 375 P:Anonyme 375 00:52:11 M 375 M2M 167 30 12,88 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
184 DAURELLE BERNADETTE 00:52:11 F 740 M2F 17 4 12,88 SLC MARTIGUES
185 PIAT SEBASTIEN 00:52:12 M 973 SEM 168 61 12,87 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
186 DAURELLE THIERRY 00:52:12 M 741 M2M 169 31 12,87 SLC MARTIGUES
187 BOLEA GAETAN 00:52:20 M 660 SEM 170 62 12,84 CSAMA
188 ELIGIDO ETIENNE 00:52:20 M 213 JUM 171 2 12,84 CARREFOUR MARKET
189 GUILLOT PIERRE 00:52:25 M 834 M3M 172 7 12,82
190 BELLENGER BRUNO 00:52:28 M 44 M1M 173 64 12,81 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
191 SARRAMONE NICOLAS 00:52:31 M 1029 M1M 174 65 12,80 CSLG VANNES
192 LAMBERT REMI 00:52:33 M 879 SEM 175 63 12,79
193 BAHN MICHAEL 00:52:35 M 631 M2M 176 32 12,78
194 COMTE CHRISTOPHE 00:52:36 M 1164 SEM 177 64 12,78
195 DEMAU CORINNE 00:52:38 F 178 M2F 18 5 12,77 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
196 CLERC ERWAN 00:52:38 M 1142 M1M 178 66 12,77
197 ENJALRIC STEPHANE 00:52:40 M 215 SEM 179 65 12,76 KEEPCOOL
198 GUIDOUM KAMEL 00:52:40 M 832 M2M 180 33 12,76
199 GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE 00:52:41 M 270 M2M 181 34 12,76 GRIMAUD
200 TANCREDI DONATO 00:52:43 M 547 SEM 182 66 12,75 CABBA
201 POTTIEZ HUGO 00:52:46 M 474 SEM 183 67 12,74
202 REBECCA ANDRE 00:52:46 M 993 M2M 184 35 12,74 PETROINEOS/INEOS
203 LIABEUF SYLVAIN 00:52:47 M 891 SEM 185 68 12,73 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
204 FONTANA JEROME 00:52:49 M 1171 M1M 186 67 12,72
205 ZECHMANN ERIC 00:52:52 M 1089 M2M 187 36 12,71
206 DOS-SANTOS SANDRA 00:52:54 F 203 SEF 19 13 12,70
207 NAVARRO ROBERT 00:52:54 M 417 M3M 188 8 12,70
208 LARROSA STEPHAN 00:52:54 M 329 M2M 189 37 12,70 SLC MARTIGUES
209 GARCIN LIONEL 00:52:55 M 247 M1M 190 68 12,70
210 NAVARROJ JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:59 M 418 M2M 191 38 12,68
211 SOTO DOLORES 00:53:05 F 542 M1F 20 1 12,66 FLC
212 CARVALHO ANTONIO 00:53:07 M 115 M2M 192 39 12,65
213 N:Anonyme 275 P:Anonyme 275 00:53:08 M 275 M1M 193 69 12,65
214 BAUDRY FREDERIC 00:53:12 M 37 M1M 194 70 12,63 CHRONO LIBRE
215 HUGUES ALEXANDRA 00:53:13 F 851 SEF 21 14 12,63 SMAC 13
216 DE-VECCHI PASCAL 00:53:13 M 192 M1M 195 71 12,63
217 MANZONE NICOLAS 00:53:19 M 1121 M1M 196 72 12,60
218 RICHARD GILLES 00:53:23 M 1003 M3M 197 9 12,59 SLC MARTIGUES
219 BAKIRDJIAN VIKEN 00:53:30 M 1163 SEM 198 69 12,56
220 DIAS RICARDO 00:53:32 M 196 SEM 199 70 12,55
221 TERONES YANNICK 00:53:33 M 1055 SEM 200 71 12,55 MPT ISTRE
222 RIOU VINCENT 00:53:34 M 499 SEM 201 72 12,55
223 LIGER PHILIPPE 00:53:37 M 344 M1M 202 73 12,53 TAEKWONDO COTE BLEUE
224 VILA-SALES EMMANUEL 00:53:38 M 595 M1M 203 74 12,53
225 IACHELLA JULIE 00:53:45 F 306 SEF 22 15 12,50
226 ASSOUS FADHIL 00:53:47 M 22 SEM 204 73 12,49
227 CHABAL CAMILLE 00:53:52 F 1127 SEF 23 16 12,48 PENITENTS ENDURANCE
228 HOAREAU PIERRE 00:53:55 M 301 SEM 205 74 12,46
229 WITTMANN JOHAN 00:53:56 M 603 SEM 206 75 12,46
230 VENTRE ADRIEN 00:53:58 M 583 SEM 207 76 12,45 TVMS++
231 EYMARD MICHEL 00:53:59 M 1128 M2M 208 40 12,45 AIX EN PROVENCE ATHLE
232 DELESTY JEAN-YVES 00:54:02 M 751 M3M 209 10 12,44 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
233 SOETERMANS ARNAUD 00:54:03 M 540 SEM 210 77 12,43
234 GOFFIN PASCAL 00:54:06 M 261 M3M 211 11 12,42 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
235 PION FABRICE 00:54:07 M 979 SEM 212 78 12,42 PETROINEOS/INEOS
236 PINOT VALERIE 00:54:11 F 461 M1F 24 2 12,40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
237 THURIES BERNARD 00:54:12 M 556 M2M 213 41 12,40 CHRONO LIBRE
238 CARLES GUILLAUME 00:54:13 M 112 M1M 214 75 12,39
239 MANCINI BRUNO 00:54:16 M 1109 M1M 215 76 12,38
240 CAILLET PHILIPPE 00:54:20 M 687 M1M 216 77 12,37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
241 PATRIZI FLORENT 00:54:20 M 964 M1M 217 78 12,37
242 SEYWERT-MAI JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:54:22 M 538 M2M 218 42 12,36 COS VILLERS-LES-NANCY
243 LEFEBVRE JEAN-LOUIS 00:54:23 M 884 M2M 219 43 12,36 COURIR A SAUSSET
244 JOLY STEPHANIE 00:54:27 F 862 M1F 25 3 12,34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
245 ODORE PASCAL 00:54:28 M 953 SEM 220 79 12,34
246 DELAUNAY JEAN-LUC 00:54:29 M 169 M1M 221 79 12,33
247 HARRY REMY 00:54:34 M 290 SEM 222 80 12,32
248 RETSIN CAMILLE 00:54:34 F 491 SEF 26 17 12,32
249 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE 00:54:35 M 277 M2M 223 44 12,31 MASSILIA MARATHON
250 SBERNA MARC 00:54:36 M 1030 SEM 224 81 12,31 PETROINEOS/INEOS
251 NDIAYE JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:38 M 420 M2M 225 45 12,30 CHRONO LIBRE
252 SUPRANO OLIVIER 00:54:38 M 546 M1M 226 80 12,30 ACTIMMIS
253 DUVAL SAMUEL 00:54:40 M 212 M1M 227 81 12,29 TOTAL PROVENCE RUNNING
254 BRUNEL SEBASTIEN 00:54:41 M 97 SEM 228 82 12,29
255 RICHEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:54:43 M 1095 M1M 229 82 12,28 COURIR A SAUSSET
256 MALARDE YOANN 00:54:46 M 903 SEM 230 83 12,27
257 GUIDOUM FARID 00:54:49 M 278 M1M 231 83 12,26
258 OBRE FREDERIC 00:54:50 M 426 M1M 232 84 12,26
259 TORREGROSA MICHEL 00:54:51 M 1066 M1M 233 85 12,25
260 LAMBROIS SYLVIE 00:54:54 F 880 SEF 27 18 12,24 NWA RUN ENSUES
261 CERRONE HUGO 00:54:55 M 126 SEM 234 84 12,24 RMM
262 BONAMY CYRIL 00:54:56 M 71 SEM 235 85 12,23
263 LEFRANC GUY 00:54:57 M 334 M2M 236 46 12,23
264 BARTHE LAETITIA 00:54:59 F 638 M1F 28 4 12,22 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
265 RIBEIRO JORGE-MANUEL 00:55:00 M 1002 M1M 237 86 12,22
266 BERNE OLIVIER 00:55:01 M 654 M1M 238 87 12,21 MASSILIA MARATHON
267 VACHEROT BORIS 00:55:06 M 574 SEM 239 86 12,20
268 SLECZEK IGOR 00:55:08 M 1045 M2M 240 47 12,19 CHRONO LIBRE
269 GARDES ERIC 00:55:08 M 799 SEM 241 87 12,19 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
270 SECCI ANTONELLO 00:55:08 M 529 M3M 242 12 12,19
271 BELMECHERI NAWEL-FATIHA 00:55:09 F 46 M1F 29 5 12,18 AYLAN&AMP FILOU
272 VIALA RENE 00:55:11 M 1076 M4M 243 2 12,18 A.C.R.A.
273 DHINA SAMIR 00:55:14 M 759 M1M 244 88 12,17 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
274 FERRATO LAURENCE 00:55:15 F 230 M2F 30 6 12,16 SLC MARTIGUES
275 MAITREPIERRE JEROME 00:55:19 M 360 M2M 245 48 12,15 MASSILIA MARATHON
276 CASTELLANI CEDRIC 00:55:22 M 119 M1M 246 89 12,14
277 LAURO LOUIS 00:55:23 M 1144 M2M 247 49 12,13
278 BARTHOLINI RAPHAEL 00:55:25 M 639 SEM 248 88 12,13
279 COLINE MARTINEZ 00:55:25 F 140 SEF 31 19 12,13
280 PIOT HUGUES 00:55:26 M 463 M1M 249 90 12,12 FDJ
281 DESCHANEL GAUTIER 00:55:26 M 185 M1M 250 91 12,12
282 BARRAL JEAN-MARC 00:55:33 M 637 M1M 251 92 12,10 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE
283 BAHAT ABBES 00:55:34 M 630 M2M 252 50 12,09 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
284 BENVENUTI NICOLAS 00:55:34 M 648 SEM 253 89 12,09 PETROINEOS/INEOS
285 BASCOUGNANO ERIC 00:55:35 M 640 M2M 254 51 12,09 SLC MARTIGUES
286 GUERINEAU KILIAN 00:55:35 M 828 ESM 255 5 12,09
287 HAMOU STEPHANE 00:55:38 M 289 SEM 256 90 12,08
288 MILLE LUC 00:55:40 M 935 M2M 257 52 12,07
289 KAMLI KHALIFA 00:55:45 M 868 M2M 258 53 12,05 PETROINEOS/INEOS
290 ROMANET-PERROUX JULIE 00:55:46 F 1124 M1F 32 6 12,05
291 BARBARA MARIE-EVE 00:55:46 F 635 SEF 33 20 12,05 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
292 BASTIDA MICHEL 00:55:50 M 641 M2M 259 54 12,04
293 APARICIO PAUL 00:56:00 M 19 M3M 260 13 12,00
294 ASCIONE SEBASTIEN 00:56:02 M 624 M1M 261 93 11,99
295 LAPEYRE KEVIN 00:56:03 M 881 SEM 262 91 11,99 PETROINEOS/INEOS
296 GUERRA DIDIER 00:56:03 M 276 M1M 263 94 11,99 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
297 COSTES LUDOVIC 00:56:06 M 725 SEM 264 92 11,98
298 REY STEPHANE 00:56:07 M 1000 M1M 265 95 11,98 APPRYL
299 DE-CHATEAUBOURG GAEL 00:56:08 M 746 M1M 266 96 11,97 PETROINEOS/INEOS
300 BELMONTE FRANCOIS 00:56:09 M 645 M3M 267 14 11,97 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
301 BANO RAYMOND 00:56:10 M 1115 M2M 268 55 11,96
302 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO 00:56:11 M 263 M1M 269 97 11,96 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
303 PISSOT GERARD 00:56:14 M 465 M4M 270 3 11,95 CABBA
304 THOMERE FREDERIC 00:56:18 F 1061 SEF 34 21 11,94
305 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN 00:56:23 M 254 M1M 271 98 11,92
306 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:56:24 F 1065 M2F 35 7 11,91 USAM TOULON
307 VASSEUR JEREMY 00:56:24 M 1071 SEM 272 93 11,91
308 FARAMIA NICOLAS 00:56:24 M 783 SEM 273 94 11,91
309 BELLINO ISABELLE 00:56:27 F 45 M1F 36 7 11,90 SLC MARTIGUES
310 ALLENDER MARYLINE 00:56:27 F 13 M1F 37 8 11,90 SLC MARTIGUES
311 PINTO-DE-BARROS VITORINO 00:56:31 M 977 M3M 274 15 11,89 SAM VIEUX PORT
312 THIROLOIX MICKAEL 00:56:34 M 1060 SEM 275 95 11,88 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS
313 TECHER ANDRE 00:56:36 M 549 M3M 276 16 11,87
314 MANZANI YOHANN 00:56:38 M 364 SEM 277 96 11,87
315 KAFI SAMI 00:56:38 M 867 M1M 278 99 11,87
316 LAHR PHILIPPE 00:56:40 M 322 M1M 279 100 11,86 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
317 MAURRIC ROMAIN 00:56:41 M 919 SEM 280 97 11,86
318 BOUROUDIAN FRANCIS 00:56:42 M 670 M2M 281 56 11,85 PETROINEOS/INEOS
319 DELL ERIC 00:56:44 M 752 M2M 282 57 11,84 COURIR A VELAUX
320 LECOLIER BORIS 00:56:45 M 332 SEM 283 98 11,84
321 CISTERNA SANDRINE 00:56:47 F 138 M1F 38 9 11,83 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
322 VERMOT JEREMY 00:56:50 M 585 ESM 284 6 11,82 CARREFOUR MARKET
323 MERLE MATHIEU 00:56:50 M 930 SEM 285 99 11,82
324 INCONNU 00:56:51 M 1094 M1M 286 101 11,82
325 MOULLET JULIE 00:56:54 F 1099 SEF 39 22 11,81 ASN 04
326 HECKEL PHILIPPE 00:56:54 M 293 M3M 287 17 11,81 GACOMMERCY
327 MACHEFFE FABIEN 00:57:01 M 358 SEM 288 100 11,79 HSI PREPAPHYSIQUE
328 LOPEZ FANNY 00:57:02 F 897 M1F 40 10 11,78
329 OZA ARMELLE 00:57:02 F 959 M1F 41 11 11,78 PETROINEOS/INEOS
330 IDRI MADJID 00:57:03 M 855 M2M 289 58 11,78 USCSEPTEMES
331 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE 00:57:06 M 519 M1M 290 102 11,77 MPT ISTRE
332 CORNEILLE MICHEL 00:57:06 M 146 M2M 291 59 11,77
333 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 00:57:07 F 163 SEF 42 23 11,77
334 APARICIO GILLES 00:57:07 M 620 SEM 292 101 11,77
335 GOMEZ LOUISA 00:57:09 F 817 M2F 43 8 11,76 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
336 SOLERIEU LIONEL 00:57:09 M 1047 M1M 293 103 11,76 AA ALLAUDIENNE
337 SUCH UGO 00:57:09 M 1052 CAM 294 3 11,76 MSA
338 DIETRICH LAURENT 00:57:11 M 197 M2M 295 60 11,75 MPT ISTRE
339 BLANC RACHEL 00:57:12 F 66 M1F 44 12 11,75
340 LOPEZ LIONEL 00:57:13 M 348 SEM 296 102 11,74
341 MARCHETTO CATHERINE 00:57:13 F 910 M1F 45 13 11,74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
342 MENINA ALI-ISAAC 00:57:15 M 922 SEM 297 103 11,74
343 TEYE PHILIPPE 00:57:16 M 1057 M1M 298 104 11,73
344 RICHARTE DOMINIQUE 00:57:24 M 1004 M1M 299 105 11,71
345 MONSACRE STEPHANIE 00:57:27 F 938 M1F 46 14 11,70 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
346 BONNET FLORENCE 00:57:27 F 664 M1F 47 15 11,70 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
347 LESKOW GABRIEL 00:57:31 M 1090 M4M 300 4 11,68
348 GUILLOT ANNIE 00:57:32 F 833 M3F 48 1 11,68
349 DIOT ALAIN 00:57:32 M 762 M3M 301 18 11,68 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE
350 MARTOGLIO GERALD 00:57:37 M 372 M1M 302 106 11,66
351 GAUSSOU FABRICE 00:57:37 M 806 M2M 303 61 11,66
352 BARDIN LAURENT 00:57:38 M 32 M2M 304 62 11,66
353 BAYO JEREMY 00:57:39 M 38 SEM 305 104 11,66
354 NOE ANNE 00:57:42 F 1104 M1F 49 16 11,65 COURIR AU ROVE
355 FLORIO DELPHINE 00:57:43 F 233 SEF 50 24 11,64 PONTICELLI
356 LAFROGNE PATRICK 00:57:44 M 876 M2M 306 63 11,64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
357 BROUSSAN PHILIPPE 00:57:45 M 676 M1M 307 107 11,64 APPRYL
358 BERNARD DANIEL 00:57:48 M 652 M3M 308 19 11,63 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
359 BOURDINO PHILIPPE 00:57:48 M 80 M2M 309 64 11,63
360 COURTES ERIC 00:57:48 M 731 SEM 310 105 11,63
361 GOUGEON VIRGINIE 00:57:50 F 262 M1F 51 17 11,62
362 MOULAIRE BORIS 00:57:51 M 409 SEM 311 106 11,62 TVMS++
363 PELLEGRIN JEANFREDERIC 00:57:53 M 967 M2M 312 65 11,61 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
364 AVRAN ILENA 00:57:54 F 626 ESF 52 2 11,61 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
365 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:57:57 M 239 M2M 313 66 11,60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
366 GUIGNE KEVIN 00:57:57 M 280 SEM 314 107 11,60
367 DE-MARI CHRISTOPHE 00:57:59 M 754 M1M 315 108 11,59
368 GUISSANI ARNAUD 00:58:01 M 837 SEM 316 108 11,58
369 TORRES ALAIN 00:58:01 M 560 M2M 317 67 11,58
370 TOUZEAU CHRISTIAN 00:58:02 M 564 M4M 318 5 11,58 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
371 BERENGER JEAN 00:58:06 M 52 M3M 319 20 11,57
372 TRUONG ROBERT 00:58:08 M 571 M2M 320 68 11,56 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
373 VERNOCHET HENRI 00:58:08 M 591 M3M 321 21 11,56 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
374 ROMI ALAIN 00:58:09 M 507 M2M 322 69 11,56
375 CORDELIER FREDERIC 00:58:10 M 143 M2M 323 70 11,55 MPT ISTRE
376 DEFFOBIS SANDRA 00:58:12 F 1160 SEF 53 25 11,55
377 HILL AARON 00:58:18 M 298 M1M 324 109 11,53
378 LAMOTHE YOAN 00:58:19 M 324 SEM 325 109 11,52
379 LAMOTHE QUENTIN 00:58:19 M 323 SEM 326 110 11,52
380 MARTIN SYLVAIN 00:58:20 M 1159 SEM 327 111 11,52
381 FRAPARD GUILLAUME 00:58:20 M 794 SEM 328 112 11,52
382 LEGRIS TRISTAN 00:58:21 F 887 M1F 54 18 11,52
383 DOL FLORENT 00:58:24 M 763 SEM 329 113 11,51
384 LE-NAOUR FREDERIC 00:58:24 M 889 M2M 330 71 11,51 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
385 PICANO MARC 00:58:25 M 974 M2M 331 72 11,50
386 BESSETTES DANIELLE 00:58:25 F 57 M3F 55 2 11,50
387 GRISOLIA FLORIAN 00:58:27 M 272 SEM 332 114 11,50
388 HILL NICOLE 00:58:27 F 299 M1F 56 19 11,50
389 DRUEZ PIERRE-EMMANUEL 00:58:27 M 206 M2M 333 73 11,50 MPT ISTRE
390 DESSUPOIU LEA 00:58:28 F 191 ESF 57 3 11,49
391 CACHET THIBAUT 00:58:28 M 685 JUM 334 3 11,49 PETROINEOS/INEOS
392 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE 00:58:30 M 810 M1M 335 110 11,49 RCC
393 ALLART JULIE 00:58:31 F 1110 SEF 58 26 11,48
394 LINARELLO THIERRY 00:58:32 M 893 M1M 336 111 11,48
395 CHARRAT ELIANE 00:58:35 F 710 M1F 59 20 11,47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
396 PELLETIERI DANIEL 00:58:35 M 447 M2M 337 74 11,47
397 PITISI DIDIER 00:58:36 M 981 M2M 338 75 11,47 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE
398 BRAME DAVID 00:58:37 M 88 SEM 339 115 11,46 OPTIMARK
399 DESSUPOIU FLORIAN 00:58:38 M 190 SEM 340 116 11,46
400 CABRERA NATHALIE 00:58:38 F 105 M1F 60 21 11,46 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
401 OBRIOT JEROME 00:58:39 M 427 M2M 341 76 11,46 COURIR A SAUSSET
402 FAVRIN NATHALIE 00:58:40 F 786 M2F 61 9 11,45 CEF MARATHONIEN
403 GRANO JULIEN 00:58:43 M 821 SEM 342 117 11,44 PETROINEOS/INEOS
404 ROUX MYLENE 00:58:44 F 1014 M1F 62 22 11,44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
405 CASTELLA ERIC 00:58:45 M 700 M1M 343 112 11,44 KEMONE
406 GILARDEAU ALAIN 00:58:50 M 255 M3M 344 22 11,42 M.S.A MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
407 PALADINO THIERRY 00:58:51 M 439 M2M 345 77 11,42 TIR OLYMPIQUE DE MARTIGUES
408 DEVILLE JEROME 00:58:52 M 194 M1M 346 113 11,42
409 VALENT FREDERIC 00:58:52 M 1068 M1M 347 114 11,42
410 CHAMPY MARCO 00:58:53 M 134 SEM 348 118 11,41 COGEDIM
411 RAVIER PASCAL 00:58:53 M 483 SEM 349 119 11,41
412 CAVIN MARILINE 00:58:55 F 704 SEF 63 27 11,41
413 PEIRI SANDRINE 00:58:57 F 966 M1F 64 23 11,40
414 PINTENO SANDRA 00:58:59 F 462 M1F 65 24 11,39 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
415 DERACHE VIVIEN 00:58:59 M 1108 SEM 350 120 11,39
416 ZARAGOSA MATHIEU 00:59:00 M 1088 SEM 351 121 11,39 PETROINEOS/INEOS
417 ALIGNAN MICHEL 00:59:01 M 1140 SEM 352 122 11,39
418 MORALES NICOLAS 00:59:01 M 942 SEM 353 123 11,39 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
419 THELOHAN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 00:59:04 M 1059 SEM 354 124 11,38 PETROINEOS/INEOS
420 DURAND JACKY 00:59:05 M 211 M3M 355 23 11,37 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU
421 WILKES JEAN-MARC 00:59:06 M 1080 M1M 356 115 11,37
422 SALAS FRANCK 00:59:06 M 520 M2M 357 78 11,37
423 GUIEL ANDRE 00:59:08 M 1156 M1M 358 116 11,36
424 MILTON ALEX 00:59:08 M 1155 M2M 359 79 11,36 PEYNIER PAC
425 MARC PASCAL 00:59:09 M 365 M2M 360 80 11,36
426 BOUDVIN ROMAIN 00:59:10 M 77 SEM 361 125 11,36 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS
427 TIRONE PATRICK 00:59:10 M 559 M2M 362 81 11,36
428 DUBOIS DAMIEN 00:59:18 M 766 M1M 363 117 11,33 APPRYL
429 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER 00:59:23 M 928 M3M 364 24 11,32 RCC
430 SCOHIER LAURENCE 00:59:24 F 1034 M1F 66 25 11,31
431 CORDELIER PATRICK 00:59:25 M 144 M2M 365 82 11,31 MPT ISTRE
432 QUILICI ROMAIN 00:59:26 M 478 SEM 366 126 11,31
433 JONEAU ANGELIQUE 00:59:26 F 311 M1F 67 26 11,31
434 ORTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:59:27 M 435 M1M 367 118 11,30
435 DELENA DIDIER 00:59:28 M 172 M2M 368 83 11,30 ASPACAM
436 GAUCHERAND JEAN-MARC 00:59:29 M 250 M2M 369 84 11,30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
437 FRANCOIS MARTIAL 00:59:29 M 793 M1M 370 119 11,30
438 BRISSON ASSIATOU 00:59:29 F 675 M1F 68 27 11,30
439 LAHOUEL MAACHOU 00:59:29 M 877 M1M 371 120 11,30
440 PETH JEROME 00:59:32 M 452 M1M 372 121 11,29
441 LOEWENSTEIN PHILIPPE 00:59:33 M 347 M1M 373 122 11,28
442 BILLOT ANGELIQUE 00:59:35 F 63 M1F 69 28 11,28 CARRY 5
443 CHARROUX CHRISTOPHE 00:59:36 M 711 M2M 374 85 11,28 MARTIGUES VOLLEY BALL
444 BOURDON BRIGITTE 00:59:38 F 81 M2F 70 10 11,27
445 GARCIA JESUS 00:59:38 M 798 M2M 375 86 11,27
446 PAUGAM CANNELLE 00:59:38 F 443 M1F 71 29 11,27
447 FOURRE THIERRY 00:59:38 M 237 M2M 376 87 11,27 NOISY-LE-GRAND
448 MERABET NORDINE 00:59:41 M 926 SEM 377 127 11,26
449 TRUONG LAETITIA 00:59:43 F 570 M1F 72 30 11,25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
450 LEFORESTIER YVES 00:59:47 M 885 M1M 378 123 11,24 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
451 SPANO ERIC 00:59:47 M 543 M1M 379 124 11,24
452 BIEHLER AXEL 00:59:51 M 60 SEM 380 128 11,23
453 BOUZANQUET JEROME 00:59:53 M 86 M1M 381 125 11,22 LES POULETS CIOTADENS
454 ROBERT PATRICE 00:59:55 M 1008 M2M 382 88 11,22
455 BADACZ JAREK 00:59:57 M 627 M2M 383 89 11,21 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
456 RIZZO JEAN-MARC 00:59:57 M 1006 M1M 384 126 11,21 FOULEE DE GREASQUE
457 CAMEIGTS THIERRY 00:59:58 M 688 M2M 385 90 11,21 PETROINEOS/INEOS
458 INGRASSIA MICHAEL 01:00:00 M 856 SEM 386 129 11,20
459 TOUACHE TYPHANIE 01:00:01 F 562 SEF 73 28 11,20
460 TOUACHE ANDRE 01:00:01 M 561 M2M 387 91 11,20 ASM VIEUX PORT
461 GEVA CHRISTIAN 01:00:01 M 809 M3M 388 25 11,20 AA ALLAUDIENNE
462 DITCHE GWENAELE 01:00:02 F 200 M1F 74 31 11,19
463 NYER JULIA 01:00:13 F 425 M1F 75 32 11,16
464 FAURE RENE 01:00:13 M 1132 M4M 389 6 11,16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
465 BLAIS THIERRY 01:00:13 M 65 M1M 390 127 11,16
466 CORLOBE ANTOINE 01:00:13 M 145 SEM 391 130 11,16
467 TOUTAIN NICOLAS 01:00:16 M 563 M1M 392 128 11,15
468 LOPES PATRICK 01:00:20 M 896 M1M 393 129 11,14 CROSS TRAINER 13
469 FARINA MARIO 01:00:23 M 1112 M4M 394 7 11,13
470 CAT CLELIA 01:00:23 M 1183 SEM 395 131 11,13
471 MOREAU CEDRIC 01:00:24 M 944 M1M 396 130 11,13 CROSS TRAINER 13
472 CHERPION WILLIAM 01:00:25 M 1096 M2M 397 92 11,12 SLC
473 SANCHEZ FREDERIC 01:00:25 M 1024 M1M 398 131 11,12 RCC
474 APOKOURASTOS MICHEL 01:00:27 M 621 M2M 399 93 11,12 PETROINEOS/INEOS
475 GUIGUES LAURENT 01:00:28 M 282 M2M 400 94 11,11
476 BELLAIS CYRIL 01:00:33 M 1162 M1M 401 132 11,10
477 INCONNU 01:00:33 M 789 M1M 402 133 11,10
478 CAT MORGANE 01:00:34 F 1182 ESF 76 4 11,10
479 MURON MELANIE 01:00:34 F 946 SEF 77 29 11,10 PETROINEOS/INEOS
480 GUIRAUD FANNY 01:00:37 F 836 M1F 78 33 11,09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
481 BONILLA NATALIA 01:00:37 F 73 M2F 79 11 11,09 CABBA
482 SEGURA ELODIE 01:00:38 F 1036 SEF 80 30 11,08 N.W.A COTE BLEUE
483 N:Anonyme 886 P:Anonyme 886 01:00:39 M 886 M1M 403 134 11,08
484 LA-ROCCA GIUSEPPE 01:00:39 M 328 M1M 404 135 11,08 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
485 RIEM PATRICK 01:00:41 M 1143 M3M 405 26 11,07
486 O'HARA-LAFONTAN JUSTINE 01:00:45 F 428 M2F 81 12 11,06 CABBA
487 ADJEMOUT ANTHONY 01:00:46 M 8 SEM 406 132 11,06
488 STURIALE CELINE 01:00:47 F 545 M1F 82 34 11,06 MAIDENHEAD AC
489 ROUSSET OLIVIER 01:00:48 M 1013 M1M 407 136 11,05
490 BRUN REGIS 01:00:49 M 96 M2M 408 95 11,05 COURIR A SAUSSET
491 RICESSO MATHILDE 01:00:50 F 494 SEF 83 31 11,05
492 FERMANIAN PHILIPPE 01:00:53 M 787 M2M 409 96 11,04 CARRY 5
493 CABARDOS PATRICK 01:00:57 M 103 M2M 410 97 11,03 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
494 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC 01:00:58 M 755 M2M 411 98 11,02 LA BOUILLADISSE
495 GOMIS BRUNO 01:00:58 M 818 M2M 412 99 11,02 SLCM
496 POMMIER ISABELLE 01:00:59 F 470 M1F 84 35 11,02 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
497 CULTET STEPHANE 01:00:59 M 734 M1M 413 137 11,02 PETROINEOS/INEOS
498 GUINANT ALEXANDRE 01:01:00 M 835 SEM 414 133 11,02
499 DEBONO SYLVAIN 01:01:01 M 160 M1M 415 138 11,01
500 BOREL VIVIANE 01:01:02 F 74 M4F 85 1 11,01 KMS/ACEP
501 DELMAS LAURENT 01:01:05 M 174 M2M 416 100 11,00
502 CHEVILLOTTE LAURE 01:01:06 F 716 SEF 86 32 11,00 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
503 REBECCA MAGALI 01:01:14 F 994 M2F 87 13 10,97 PETROINEOS/INEOS
504 JOINARD LAURENT 01:01:14 M 1177 M2M 417 101 10,97
505 GREZES LAURENT 01:01:15 M 267 M1M 418 139 10,97
506 MENARD JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:01:15 M 921 M3M 419 27 10,97 APPRYL
507 LE-COZ MARC 01:01:16 M 333 M3M 420 28 10,97
508 OLLIER FLORIAN 01:01:18 M 432 SEM 421 134 10,96 ISTRES
509 CECILIA GILLES 01:01:19 M 706 M3M 422 29 10,96
510 LOMBARD PHILIPPE 01:01:23 M 895 M2M 423 102 10,95 COURIR A SAUSSET
511 MARCHI CHRISTIAN 01:01:27 M 366 M2M 424 103 10,94 COURIR AU ROVE
512 AVOLIO JEAN-CHARLES 01:01:27 M 625 M2M 425 104 10,94
513 MARCHI MARTINE 01:01:27 F 367 M2F 88 14 10,94 COURIR AU ROVE
514 DELCLOS ELSA 01:01:32 F 170 SEF 89 33 10,92
515 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:01:34 F 615 M3F 90 3 10,91 CSPCG 13
516 DEL-PUPPO BRICE 01:01:36 M 176 SEM 426 135 10,91
517 LAPLANETA PIERRE 01:01:38 M 327 M3M 427 30 10,90 SLC MARTIGUES
518 MESTRE CLARA 01:01:39 F 391 SEF 91 34 10,90 MRC
519 BOSCARIOL TRISTAN 01:01:41 M 666 M1M 428 140 10,89
520 MATTEI FREDERIC 01:01:42 M 376 M1M 429 141 10,89 ONET TECHNOLOGIES
521 TEDDE ESTELLE 01:01:43 F 1053 SEF 92 35 10,89 COURIR A VELAUX
522 BONNAIRE THIERRY 01:01:44 M 662 M2M 430 105 10,89 ESPM
523 DE-BONIS AURELIE 01:01:46 F 159 SEF 93 36 10,88 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
524 VIDAL PIERRE 01:01:49 M 594 M1M 431 142 10,87 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
525 GODINEZ AMELIE 01:01:51 F 1167 SEF 94 37 10,86
526 RESPLANDY MATHILDE 01:01:51 F 997 SEF 95 38 10,86 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
527 COUPARD EVELYNE 01:01:52 F 727 M2F 96 15 10,86 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
528 ROUX ANNE-LISE 01:01:55 F 1119 M1F 97 36 10,85
529 SUCH NORBERT 01:01:56 M 1051 M3M 432 31 10,85 MSA
530 SALOMON MARTIAL 01:01:56 M 1023 M1M 433 143 10,85 COURIR A SAUSSET
531 MINIC DIANA 01:01:57 F 401 SEF 98 39 10,85 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
532 AUFFRET STEPHANIE 01:02:00 F 26 M1F 99 37 10,84 OPTIMARK
533 MIRASSOU NATHAN 01:02:03 M 402 SEM 434 136 10,83
534 SERRA YVON 01:02:05 M 534 M2M 435 106 10,82
535 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE 01:02:05 M 183 M2M 436 107 10,82 ASM VIEUX PORT
536 CHAMPAGNE ANTHONY 01:02:07 M 133 SEM 437 137 10,82
537 MONTI STEPHANE 01:02:08 M 939 M2M 438 108 10,82 ARCELORMITTAL
538 MAIGNE PHILIPPE 01:02:08 M 359 M2M 439 109 10,82
539 SANCHEZ GERALDINE 01:02:09 F 1025 M1F 100 38 10,81 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
540 PITAVAL MARILYNE 01:02:09 F 980 M1F 101 39 10,81 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
541 JACQUET CAROLE 01:02:09 F 859 M1F 102 40 10,81 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
542 MARTIN FLORIAN 01:02:10 M 913 SEM 440 138 10,81
543 BALLESTER CARMEN 01:02:12 F 31 M2F 103 16 10,80 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
544 LACUES ELO 01:02:13 F 320 SEF 104 40 10,80 COGEDIM
545 TROUILLET RICHARD 01:02:15 M 569 M1M 441 144 10,80 COGEDIM
546 FACCHETTI TOM 01:02:16 M 778 SEM 442 139 10,79
547 HASNI AMAR 01:02:17 M 841 SEM 443 140 10,79 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
548 ADAM BRIGITTE 01:02:19 F 610 M3F 105 4 10,78 AA ALLAUDIENNE
549 DEFFILIPPI ALAIN 01:02:21 M 167 M3M 444 32 10,78
550 WILLERY BRUNO 01:02:21 M 1181 M2M 445 110 10,78
551 CASU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:02:24 M 121 SEM 446 141 10,77
552 MERLE THIERRY 01:02:25 M 386 M1M 447 145 10,77
553 PRINGUET LAURIE 01:02:27 F 984 ESF 106 5 10,76 PETROINEOS/INEOS
554 GELABERT WILLIAM 01:02:29 M 808 M1M 448 146 10,75 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
555 MAVROULIS GHISLAINE 01:02:31 F 380 M2F 107 17 10,75
556 CACHET STEPHAN 01:02:32 M 684 M1M 449 147 10,75 PETROINEOS/INEOS
557 ECURY GILLES 01:02:33 M 771 M3M 450 33 10,74 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
558 MAURY BERNARD 01:02:37 M 379 M2M 451 111 10,73
559 MAURIN FRANCK 01:02:38 M 1158 M1M 452 148 10,73
560 SADELLI NASSER 01:02:40 M 1017 M1M 453 149 10,72 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
561 ZAFARI CLARA 01:02:41 F 605 SEF 108 41 10,72
562 SCAFFA VANESSA 01:02:41 F 1031 M1F 109 41 10,72 AA ALLAUDIENNE
563 MAGOT LUGDIVINE 01:02:42 F 901 SEF 110 42 10,72
564 TRAN KEVIN 01:02:44 M 565 SEM 454 142 10,71
565 GIUSTINIANI JEROME 01:02:44 M 1184 SEM 455 143 10,71
566 HENRIQUES ALAIN 01:02:46 M 1138 M3M 456 34 10,71 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
567 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 01:02:46 M 11 M3M 457 35 10,71 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
568 CORTEMBERT MARYVONNE 01:02:49 F 148 M2F 111 18 10,70 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
569 FELIX VALERIE 01:02:49 F 228 M1F 112 42 10,70 COURIR A SAUSSET
570 DUBET MARIE-LOU 01:02:52 F 1117 SEF 113 43 10,69 COURIR A SAUSSET
571 DARIES PIERRE 01:02:53 M 738 ESM 458 7 10,69
572 DENAT STEPHANIE 01:02:54 F 180 SEF 114 44 10,68
573 TEISSIER NICOLAS 01:02:58 M 551 M1M 459 150 10,67
574 PETREMANN CHRISTELLE 01:02:58 F 454 M1F 115 43 10,67
575 LIGER CELINE 01:02:58 F 345 M1F 116 44 10,67 TAEKWONDO COTE BLEUE
576 BOEUF MICHEL 01:03:00 M 658 M3M 460 36 10,67 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
577 BARRAULT FRANCK 01:03:03 M 35 M1M 461 151 10,66
578 COMBALUZIER MICHEL 01:03:04 M 719 M2M 462 112 10,66 MPT ISTRE
579 MEY JEAN 01:03:06 M 394 M2M 463 113 10,65
580 CAPLAIN GUILLAUME 01:03:07 M 690 M1M 464 152 10,65 REY NELLY
581 YALLIZIS BERENICE 01:03:09 F 1176 ESF 117 6 10,64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
582 RIZZO AURORE 01:03:13 F 1005 M1F 118 45 10,63 FOULEE DE GREASQUE
583 GIMMIG FABRICE 01:03:18 M 257 M1M 465 153 10,62
584 MAITREPIERRE MARIE 01:03:19 F 361 M1F 119 46 10,61 MASSILIA MARATHON
585 YALLIZIS MARITZA 01:03:21 F 1081 M2F 120 19 10,61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
586 LABORDE CARINE 01:03:24 F 319 M1F 121 47 10,60 CHRONO LIBRE
587 SIMONIN GERARD 01:03:26 M 1043 M3M 466 37 10,59
588 GREGU VERONIQUE 01:03:28 F 824 M2F 122 20 10,59 AIRBUS
589 JOURDAN JACQUES 01:03:32 M 864 M4M 467 8 10,58 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
590 DEBAGHA NACER 01:03:33 M 743 M2M 468 114 10,57
591 MEZIANE MEHDI 01:03:40 M 396 SEM 469 144 10,55
592 CENDRES AURELIE 01:03:40 F 707 SEF 123 45 10,55
593 DESEURE JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:03:40 M 187 M1M 470 154 10,55 DESEURE
594 AIELLO FREDERIC 01:03:43 M 612 M2M 471 115 10,55 AIELLO FREDERIC
595 BENDANO OLIVIER 01:03:45 M 647 M2M 472 116 10,54 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
596 SOUSTELLE CHRISTOPHE 01:03:46 M 1048 M1M 473 155 10,54
597 N:Anonyme 931 P:Anonyme 931 01:03:46 F 931 M1F 124 48 10,54
598 JACQUOT EMMANUEL 01:03:46 M 860 M2M 474 117 10,54 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
599 CORACHAN STEPHANE 01:03:46 M 722 M1M 475 156 10,54 CHRONO LIBRE
600 ROIG FREDERIC 01:03:47 M 506 M1M 476 157 10,54
601 PAERAS MAXIME 01:03:47 M 438 M1M 477 158 10,54 LES POULETS CIOTADENS
602 PAUMARD CHRISTINE 01:03:51 F 965 M2F 125 21 10,52 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
603 ZAOUNI LAURENCE 01:03:52 F 1086 M2F 126 22 10,52 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
604 CASTEJON ROHAN 01:03:54 M 118 SEM 478 145 10,52
605 YOUST ALICIA 01:03:54 F 604 SEF 127 46 10,52
606 ZURANO PIERRE 01:03:55 M 608 M1M 479 159 10,51
607 MAGRO EMMANUELLE 01:03:55 F 902 SEF 128 47 10,51
608 TOFFOLI LUDOVIC 01:03:57 M 1064 SEM 480 146 10,51
609 MORAND ISABELLE 01:03:57 F 943 M2F 129 23 10,51 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
610 BERGES PATRICK 01:03:57 M 54 M2M 481 118 10,51 SCAP MONTELIMAR
611 PAUL PRISCILLA 01:03:58 F 444 M1F 130 49 10,51
612 BAIER CHRISTIAN 01:04:00 M 1123 M4M 482 9 10,50 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
613 DAVOUST GHISLAINE 01:04:01 F 157 M1F 131 50 10,50
614 KHATIM ADEL 01:04:01 M 315 SEM 483 147 10,50
615 COSTANZA PATRICIA 01:04:01 F 724 M3F 132 5 10,50
616 BRUNO JEANINE 01:04:04 F 98 M1F 133 51 10,49 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
617 DOMENJOUD EDOUARD 01:04:08 M 1169 SEM 484 148 10,48
618 GRIMAUD SOPHIE 01:04:09 F 271 M1F 134 52 10,48 GRIMAUD
619 MAREZ GAELLE 01:04:13 F 911 SEF 135 48 10,46 KEMONE
620 FACHE-MICHEL PATRICK 01:04:14 M 221 M2M 485 119 10,46 USC SEPTEMES
621 DEBAR DANIEL 01:04:16 M 744 M2M 486 120 10,46
622 GATTAZ THOMAS 01:04:16 M 249 ESM 487 8 10,46 GATTAZ
623 BATANI JOCELYNE 01:04:17 F 36 M2F 136 24 10,45 RCC
624 GRUAIS CEDRIC 01:04:19 M 273 SEM 488 149 10,45 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME
625 AUSSET MICKAEL 01:04:20 M 27 SEM 489 150 10,45
626 SABAINI ALAIN 01:04:23 M 1015 M3M 490 38 10,44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
627 VERN ANAELLE 01:04:25 F 590 SEF 137 49 10,43 SEPTEMES LES VALLONS
628 NIETO CHRISTINE 01:04:27 F 423 M2F 138 25 10,43 CAV
629 DELAYE VERONIQUE 01:04:28 F 750 M2F 139 26 10,42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
630 MOLLET MICHAEL 01:04:28 M 1153 SEM 491 151 10,42
631 CELLIER FABIEN 01:04:29 M 124 M1M 492 160 10,42 TONTON&OPH
632 CELLIER OPHELIE 01:04:29 F 125 JUF 140 1 10,42 TONTON&OPH
633 GAURON EMMANUEL 01:04:33 M 252 M1M 493 161 10,41 TVMS++
634 MENNELLA ROBERT 01:04:38 M 924 M2M 494 121 10,40 CAVAL PERTUIS
635 CESARI DOMINIQUE 01:04:42 M 127 M2M 495 122 10,39
636 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS 01:04:42 M 611 M1M 496 162 10,39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
637 LANCA ANTONIO 01:04:46 M 326 M1M 497 163 10,38
638 MARTY JEAN-PIERRE 01:04:46 M 916 M3M 498 39 10,38
639 REBUFA NINON 01:04:47 F 485 SEF 141 50 10,37
640 HECKEL FRANCOISE 01:04:47 F 292 M2F 142 27 10,37 GACOMMERCY
641 ARQUILLIERE CEDRIC 01:04:49 M 21 M1M 499 164 10,37
642 GALLETTI CELINE 01:04:49 F 242 SEF 143 51 10,37 CE ASCOMETAL
643 DEL-NEGRO EMMANUELLE 01:04:49 F 753 M1F 144 53 10,37 TRIATHL'AIX
644 FAMER LUCY 01:04:50 F 224 M1F 145 54 10,37 CHOUPI
645 DELIGNY REGINALD 01:04:50 M 486 M1M 500 165 10,37 CHOUPI
646 DARIES CHRISTOPHE 01:04:52 M 1149 M2M 501 123 10,36
647 HARSTRICH LUC 01:04:52 M 291 M2M 502 124 10,36 SEPTEMES
648 MARCHETTI KARINE 01:04:53 F 909 M1F 146 55 10,36 BLUE STARS MARSEILLE
649 VANDEZANDE PATRICK 01:04:59 M 579 M3M 503 40 10,34 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
650 VICINENZO SYLVIE 01:04:59 F 593 M2F 147 28 10,34 AA ALLAUDIENNE
651 GAUTHIER FANNY 01:05:05 F 807 SEF 148 52 10,33 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
652 AMIRI AMELIE 01:05:05 F 616 SEF 149 53 10,33 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
653 ROUVIER BORIS 01:05:05 M 515 M1M 504 166 10,33
654 JANIN GREGOIRE 01:05:08 M 861 SEM 505 152 10,32
655 ROQUES-SIMONDI PAULINE 01:05:10 F 509 SEF 150 54 10,31
656 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE 01:05:10 F 597 M2F 151 29 10,31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
657 HEBRARD MAGALI 01:05:10 F 842 SEF 152 55 10,31
658 BERNE CHRISTINE 01:05:11 F 653 M1F 153 56 10,31 MASSILIA MARATHON
659 MARRAU CHLOE 01:05:11 F 369 SEF 154 56 10,31
660 LOUBET FREDERIC 01:05:12 M 352 SEM 506 153 10,31
661 FAMER JEROME 01:05:13 M 223 M1M 507 167 10,30 FAMER JEROME
662 DOUET VINCIANE 01:05:13 F 204 SEF 155 57 10,30 FAMER JEROME
663 VISSEAUX MARINE 01:05:15 F 598 SEF 156 58 10,30
664 ISOARD JEAN-MARC 01:05:16 M 1147 M2M 508 125 10,30
665 MERIC GUILLAUME 01:05:18 M 929 SEM 509 154 10,29
666 GAUDILLERE GAELLE 01:05:20 F 251 SEF 157 59 10,29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
667 CASALI ARNAUD 01:05:20 M 116 M1M 510 168 10,29
668 SAINT-GILLES JEREMIE 01:05:25 M 1020 SEM 511 155 10,27
669 SILVESTRI JOSIANE 01:05:25 F 1042 M3F 158 6 10,27 SMA
670 NAIM SARA 01:05:27 F 1131 SEF 159 60 10,27 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
671 NDIAYE ALEXIS 01:05:28 M 419 ESM 512 9 10,26
672 THOMASSIN NADINE 01:05:37 F 555 M3F 160 7 10,24 EXCURSIONNISTES MARSEILLAIS
673 PAOLI PHILIPPE 01:05:38 M 961 M1M 513 169 10,24 UNION NAT.PARACHUTISTES MARSEILLE
674 BALAC BERNARD 01:05:38 M 633 M3M 514 41 10,24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
675 REGOLI GERARD 01:05:40 M 488 M3M 515 42 10,23 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
676 GILLET PATRICK 01:05:40 M 256 M3M 516 43 10,23 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
677 BOEUF MAXIME 01:05:41 M 69 M1M 517 170 10,23
678 CHALAGIRAUD DOMINIQUE-JEANNE 01:05:41 F 130 M3F 161 8 10,23 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
679 CAQUINEAU OLIVIER 01:05:41 M 111 M1M 518 171 10,23
680 MISTRE CHRISTINE 01:05:45 F 207 M1F 162 57 10,22 AA ALLAUDIENNE
681 POTHIER VIRGINIE 01:05:46 F 473 M1F 163 58 10,22 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
682 MARTINASSO THIERRY 01:05:48 M 915 M2M 519 126 10,21
683 RAVAZZA CLELIA 01:05:56 F 992 SEF 164 61 10,19 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
684 FAVRE EMILIE 01:05:57 F 225 SEF 165 62 10,19
685 ELSERMANS JEAN-MICHEL 01:05:59 M 773 M1M 520 172 10,18 MASSILIA MARATHON
686 PRINGUET PATRICK 01:05:59 M 985 M2M 521 127 10,18 PETROINEOS/INEOS
687 LETAILLEUR MELANIE 01:06:01 F 341 M1F 166 59 10,18
688 SCHIRKOFF CATHERINE 01:06:02 F 526 M1F 167 60 10,18
689 BORBELY SANDY 01:06:03 F 665 SEF 168 63 10,17
690 HERVY CYRIL 01:06:03 M 847 M1M 522 173 10,17
691 DELRIEUX MARCEL 01:06:04 M 177 M1M 523 174 10,17
692 CASTELLON LAURENT 01:06:04 M 703 SEM 524 156 10,17
693 CARBONE MORGAN 01:06:09 F 692 SEF 169 64 10,16 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
694 CHABBI HANAFI 01:06:09 M 129 M2M 525 128 10,16 AMICALE DES VIEUX CRAMPONS
695 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 01:06:11 M 1120 M3M 526 44 10,15
696 CHAMBERT JOELLE 01:06:12 F 132 M2F 170 30 10,15 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
697 ENFRAZE SEBASTIEN 01:06:12 M 214 SEM 527 157 10,15
698 MARTINS PAULO 01:06:13 M 371 M2M 528 129 10,15 CSE-PTC
699 FLORIO PIERRE 01:06:13 M 234 M3M 529 45 10,15 PONTICELLI
700 PHILIBERT ROLAND 01:06:13 M 455 M1M 530 175 10,15
701 VEILEX MATHIEU 01:06:15 M 582 SEM 531 158 10,14
702 RIGG MATHIEU 01:06:16 M 1161 M1M 532 176 10,14
703 MUNUERA PATRICK 01:06:18 M 412 M3M 533 46 10,14 SPRITZ TEAM
704 PRZYBYLAK MAXIME 01:06:19 M 476 SEM 534 159 10,13
705 FAENZA SANDRINE 01:06:19 F 779 M1F 171 61 10,13 PETROINEOS/INEOS
706 PEREZ JEAN-LUC 01:06:20 M 969 M3M 535 47 10,13 PETROINEOS/INEOS
707 ESCLUSA CHRISTOPHE 01:06:20 M 775 M2M 536 130 10,13 PETROINEOS/INEOS
708 FARFOUILLON SONIA 01:06:26 F 784 M1F 172 62 10,12 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
709 URVOY GWENAELLE 01:06:29 F 573 M1F 173 63 10,11 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
710 SCHIRKOFF IVAN 01:06:30 M 527 SEM 537 160 10,11 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
711 SEREN THIERRY 01:06:31 M 532 M1M 538 177 10,10 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
712 IACHELLA JEAN-MARC 01:06:33 M 854 M2M 539 131 10,10
713 FLUCHAIRE PHILIPPE 01:06:36 M 235 M2M 540 132 10,09 CSE-PTC
714 CARRILLO MICHELLE 01:06:37 F 114 M1F 174 64 10,09 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
715 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE 01:06:39 M 158 M2M 541 133 10,08 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
716 LLAMOSAS THIBAUT 01:06:39 M 894 SEM 542 161 10,08
717 BALLET LIONEL 01:06:49 M 634 M1M 543 178 10,06
718 BRUN ERIC 01:06:57 M 679 M2M 544 134 10,04 LYONDELL SPORT LOISIRS
719 POINDEFER GAELLE 01:06:57 F 469 M1F 175 65 10,04
720 CASCALES KARYN 01:07:04 F 117 M1F 176 66 10,02 LYONDELL
721 GUARINO VALERIE 01:07:06 F 274 M2F 177 31 10,01
722 DAUFRESNE VALERY 01:07:09 M 739 M1M 545 179 10,01
723 MIGUEL KATIA 01:07:10 F 933 M1F 178 67 10,00 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
724 FAMER EMILIE 01:07:10 F 222 SEF 179 65 10,00 FAMER JEROME
725 CASTAGNEDE REMY 01:07:10 M 698 SEM 546 162 10,00
726 GODINEZ SOPHIE 01:07:10 F 1165 M2F 180 32 10,00 FOS OLYMPIQE CLUB
727 MARTIN JULIE 01:07:14 F 914 M1F 181 68 10,00 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE
728 ALLAIS DAMIEN 01:07:18 M 12 M1M 547 180 9,99 TVMS++
729 BILLARD DIDIER 01:07:18 M 62 M2M 548 135 9,99 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
730 GUERIN ERINEE 01:07:20 F 827 M3F 182 9 9,98 CSPCG 13
731 UGUEN LAURENCE 01:07:23 F 572 M1F 183 69 9,97 CABBA
732 MARTIN BERNARD 01:07:27 M 1106 M2M 549 136 9,96
733 YEROLYMOS SYLVAIN 01:07:27 M 1083 M1M 550 181 9,96
734 SOLLAZZO JULIE 01:07:27 F 1157 M1F 184 70 9,96 COURIR A SAUSSET
735 BENSOUSSAN ADRIEN 01:07:28 M 49 CAM 551 4 9,96
736 MACCAGNAN BARBARA 01:07:30 F 900 M1F 185 71 9,96
737 PIERSON GERARD 01:07:30 M 460 M1M 552 182 9,96
738 GIRARD REMI 01:07:32 M 814 SEM 553 163 9,95 RYNEVI
739 BOURRELLY ELODIE 01:07:33 F 83 M1F 186 72 9,95 ESPRIT LACORDAIRE
740 TARTANSON SARA 01:07:33 F 548 M1F 187 73 9,95
741 DERHY ETANE 01:07:34 M 182 M2M 554 137 9,95
742 WALDBILLIG MARIE 01:07:35 F 599 M1F 188 74 9,94
743 COLLERIE ALEXANDRE 01:07:36 M 718 SEM 555 164 9,94
744 SANCHEZ JEAN-YVES 01:07:36 M 522 M2M 556 138 9,94
745 MICHELETTI OLIVIER 01:07:37 M 397 M3M 557 48 9,94
746 VERMOT EMMANUEL 01:07:38 M 584 M2M 558 139 9,94 CARREFOUR MARKET
747 ZAPPAREDDU NATHALIE 01:07:38 F 1087 M2F 189 33 9,94 USC SEPTEMES
748 HERNANDEZ PIERRE-LUC 01:07:39 M 846 M3M 559 49 9,93 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
749 DUDRAGNE ISABELLE 01:07:39 F 769 M1F 190 75 9,93
750 STAELENS THIERRY 01:07:39 M 1049 M3M 560 50 9,93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
751 FABRE IVANA 01:07:41 F 777 CAF 191 1 9,93 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
752 GRASS JEREMIE 01:07:41 M 822 SEM 561 165 9,93
753 CRUCIATA OLIVIER 01:07:41 M 733 SEM 562 166 9,93
754 CAVAGLIERI MARJOLAINE 01:07:42 F 123 M1F 192 76 9,93 CABBA
755 BADAMI MIREILLE 01:07:46 F 629 M2F 193 34 9,92 CHRONO LIBRE
756 CASTANET GERARD 01:07:46 M 699 M2M 563 140 9,92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
757 MILHOMME ERIK 01:07:47 M 400 SEM 564 167 9,91
758 NOGUERA CHLOE 01:07:49 F 424 SEF 194 66 9,91
759 STELLA PASCAL 01:07:50 M 1050 M1M 565 183 9,91 LA PROVENCE
760 BREUX CHANTAL 01:07:50 F 90 M3F 195 10 9,91 SLC MARTIGUES
761 MANDINE CLAUDE 01:07:52 M 362 M2M 566 141 9,90 PETROINEOS/INEOS
762 FALIP NATHALIE 01:07:55 F 780 M2F 196 35 9,89 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
763 PELLEGRIN VALERIE 01:07:55 F 968 M2F 197 36 9,89 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
764 CLAUDON-COURBON SOPHIE 01:07:57 F 139 M1F 198 77 9,89
765 DEVINS NICOLAS 01:07:57 M 195 SEM 567 168 9,89
766 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 01:07:58 M 1078 JUM 568 4 9,89
767 RICO MARTINE 01:07:58 F 497 M2F 199 37 9,89
768 HOUZELOT CELIA 01:07:58 F 850 SEF 200 67 9,89 TRIBU OUTFIT
769 VERMOT QUENTIN 01:08:01 M 588 JUM 569 5 9,88 CARREFOUR MARKET
770 DOSSETTO GISELE 01:08:04 F 765 M3F 201 11 9,87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
771 CHABERT PATRICE 01:08:04 M 709 M1M 570 184 9,87
772 OVTCHINNIKOV SVETLANA 01:08:07 F 958 M2F 202 38 9,87 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
773 BOYER BEATRICE 01:08:07 F 673 M3F 203 12 9,87 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
774 FOUET THIERRY 01:08:09 M 791 M2M 571 142 9,86 FOULEE MONTILIENNE
775 ORMAS ROLAND 01:08:11 M 433 M3M 572 51 9,86
776 MORI JOEL 01:08:11 M 406 M2M 573 143 9,86 RUNNING EVASION
777 DE-VITA ROBERT 01:08:13 M 757 M2M 574 144 9,85 GIGNAC
778 DIARD ERIC 01:08:13 M 3 M2M 575 145 9,85 COURIR A SAUSSET
779 WEBER LAURE 01:08:18 F 601 SEF 204 68 9,84
780 MATTEI SEVERINE 01:08:19 F 377 M1F 205 78 9,84 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
781 MATCHOULIAN FABIEN 01:08:19 M 374 M2M 576 146 9,84 AA ALLAUDIENNE
782 INCONNU 01:08:22 M 1178 M1M 577 185 9,83
783 CASANOVA DYLAN 01:08:23 M 695 JUM 578 6 9,83
784 CAILLAT SHANTI 01:08:26 F 686 SEF 206 69 9,82 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
785 COURSODON ANNE-LAURE 01:08:27 F 730 SEF 207 70 9,82 EATT TAIN TOURNON
786 DEPIERE-AZIZI CECILE 01:08:29 F 181 M1F 208 79 9,81
787 BENOIT LAURENCE 01:08:30 F 48 M2F 209 39 9,81 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
788 HUMBLOT CAROLINE 01:08:30 F 852 SEF 210 71 9,81 CITEQUIP
789 FALCO RENE 01:08:32 M 1102 M3M 579 52 9,81 TRAIL-IT
790 SERR DOMINIQUE 01:08:32 F 1039 M3F 211 13 9,81
791 SERRANO CONSTANT 01:08:32 M 535 SEM 580 169 9,81
792 REGNIER STEPHANIE 01:08:33 F 487 SEF 212 72 9,80
793 KAFI ISSA 01:08:33 M 866 M2M 581 147 9,80 RCC
794 CAMARA FREDERIQUE 01:08:35 F 106 M2F 213 40 9,80 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
795 AUBERGEON CARINE 01:08:38 F 25 M1F 214 80 9,79 HSI PREPAPHYSIQUE
796 LYONNET CHARLES 01:08:38 M 356 M1M 582 186 9,79
797 CASTEX SANDIE 01:08:40 F 120 SEF 215 73 9,79
798 DAGANY FRANK 01:08:40 M 736 M2M 583 148 9,79 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
799 ZANNETTACCI MYRIAM 01:08:44 F 1085 M3F 216 14 9,78 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
800 PIED MARC 01:08:46 M 458 M3M 584 53 9,77 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
801 RUEDA BERNADETTE 01:08:46 F 516 M3F 217 15 9,77 SPRITZ TEAM
802 ALBEROLA HUBERT 01:08:47 M 10 M3M 585 54 9,77 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
803 FRANCOIS CHRISTINE 01:08:58 F 792 M1F 218 81 9,74 AA ALLAUDIENNE
804 BEGAUX JEAN 01:09:00 M 42 M3M 586 55 9,74 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
805 DONDELINGER CORINNE 01:09:00 F 201 M2F 219 41 9,74
806 ROBAS LYDIANE 01:09:01 F 504 M1F 220 82 9,74
807 DONDELINGER GILLES 01:09:02 M 202 M2M 587 149 9,73
808 BROCHIER FRANCINE 01:09:03 F 93 M2F 221 42 9,73 SLC MARTIGUES
809 REYNET NATHALIE 01:09:04 F 493 SEF 222 74 9,73
810 ROBAS GUILLAUME 01:09:04 M 503 SEM 588 170 9,73
811 VERRIERE MAUD 01:09:09 F 1075 SEF 223 75 9,72 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
812 NIACPA GADOU 01:09:09 M 952 SEM 589 171 9,72
813 GALIZOT FABRICE 01:09:10 M 796 M1M 590 187 9,72 ACP MARSEILLE
814 HITTIN CYRILLE 01:09:10 M 849 M1M 591 188 9,72 RCC
815 PORQUET JOSS 01:09:11 M 472 SEM 592 172 9,71
816 SALLES DIANE 01:09:11 F 521 SEF 224 76 9,71
817 CAMPANA CHRISTOPHE 01:09:16 M 107 M1M 593 189 9,70 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
818 DELMOTTE NATHALIE 01:09:16 F 175 M1F 225 83 9,70
819 N:Anonyme 449 P:Anonyme 449 01:09:17 F 449 M1F 226 84 9,70
820 LUCIANI MARION 01:09:19 F 354 SEF 227 77 9,69
821 BENSOUSSAN JEANMARC 01:09:20 M 50 M2M 594 150 9,69 RUN ACADEMY
822 CASANOVA ROGER 01:09:22 M 697 M3M 595 56 9,69
823 DALMASSO CHANTAL 01:09:23 F 156 M3F 228 16 9,69
824 BOULANGER GUILLAUME 01:09:23 M 667 SEM 596 173 9,69
825 NALIN JACKY 01:09:24 M 948 M4M 597 10 9,68 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
826 PLA MAURICE 01:09:25 M 1151 M2M 598 151 9,68
827 SABAINI MARTINE 01:09:28 F 1016 M2F 229 43 9,67 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
828 GIRARD PASCALE 01:09:32 F 259 M2F 230 44 9,66 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU
829 GIRARD CAMILLE 01:09:32 F 813 SEF 231 78 9,66 COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU
830 SALAVERT VALERIE 01:09:33 F 1022 M1F 232 85 9,66 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
831 PETIT-GEVREKYAN SEVAN 01:09:37 F 453 M1F 233 86 9,65
832 HACHEM SYLVIANE 01:09:41 F 287 M2F 234 45 9,64 AA ALLAUDIENNE
833 ROSE MELANIE 01:09:42 F 511 SEF 235 79 9,64
834 ESTARQUE FRED 01:09:43 M 776 M3M 599 57 9,64
835 PERRIER NELLY 01:09:44 F 970 M2F 236 46 9,64 COURIR A SAUSSET
836 MANNONE VINCENT 01:09:44 M 363 SEM 600 174 9,64
837 LAMBERT ELISE 01:09:53 F 878 SEF 237 80 9,62
838 BONNE HELENE 01:09:53 F 663 M3F 238 17 9,62
839 JACOB HELENE 01:09:56 F 310 M1F 239 87 9,61
840 MAGGIORE YVONNE 01:09:56 F 1116 M3F 240 18 9,61 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE
841 GAUTHIER ERIC 01:09:56 M 253 M2M 601 152 9,61
842 FELGEIROLLE ANNE 01:10:08 F 227 M1F 241 88 9,58 HSI PREPAPHYSIQUE
843 LEMAIRE LAURENT 01:10:09 M 338 M2M 602 153 9,58
844 HAMEED SABINE 01:10:10 F 288 SEF 242 81 9,58
845 CASANO LEONARD 01:10:13 M 1125 M3M 603 58 9,57
846 FERRIER CECILE 01:10:16 F 1103 M1F 243 89 9,56 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
847 HODE JEAN-MARIE 01:10:17 M 302 M3M 604 59 9,56
848 MOLLET CYRIL 01:10:20 M 404 SEM 605 175 9,55 PETIT FORESTIER
849 LAURENS REGIS 01:10:23 M 882 M1M 606 190 9,55
850 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:10:27 F 811 M2F 244 47 9,54 CSPCG 13
851 PEYRE ANNIE 01:10:30 F 972 M2F 245 48 9,53 SMA
852 LOPEZ MALVINA 01:10:31 F 349 M1F 246 90 9,53
853 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL 01:10:33 F 189 M2F 247 49 9,53 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
854 WEICHERDING FRANCOIS 01:10:33 M 602 M1M 607 191 9,53
855 BUISSON DENIS 01:10:34 M 100 M2M 608 154 9,52
856 PAILLARD MARIE 01:10:34 F 960 M2F 248 50 9,52 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
857 LAFONTAN OLIVIER 01:10:39 M 875 M1M 609 192 9,51 LA PHALANGE SPARTIATE
858 BLANES CORINNE 01:10:41 F 1145 M1F 249 91 9,51 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
859 DEBUCHY JEAN-MICHEL 01:10:42 M 162 M3M 610 60 9,50
860 GAUCHET CECILE 01:10:44 F 804 M1F 250 92 9,50
861 GUERGADIC MARION 01:10:45 F 826 SEF 251 82 9,50 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
862 PARME JACKY 01:10:46 M 963 SEM 611 176 9,50
863 CESCO ROLAND 01:10:47 M 128 M1M 612 193 9,49 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
864 ABOUDOU LAILE-DDINE 01:10:48 M 609 SEM 613 177 9,49
865 HABER AURELIE 01:10:50 F 286 SEF 252 83 9,49
866 SAPIENZA DANIEL 01:11:04 M 1028 M3M 614 61 9,46
867 LEISSUS EVELYNE 01:11:05 F 336 M3F 253 19 9,45 CABBA
868 SAHLI HELMI 01:11:07 M 1019 CAM 615 5 9,45
869 RESSEGAIRE SABINE 01:11:13 F 998 M2F 254 51 9,44 MPT ISTRE
870 GALLORINI VERONIQUE 01:11:19 F 244 M3F 255 20 9,42
871 BEDOS-CANTALIBRE CHRISTINE 01:11:22 F 41 M2F 256 52 9,42
872 OROFIAMMA JOSEPHINE 01:11:23 F 434 M1F 257 93 9,41
873 REMINIAC MARC 01:11:24 M 490 M3M 616 62 9,41 SLC MARTIGUES/VILLAGES CLUBS DU SOLEIL
874 MANAZ ROGER 01:11:27 M 904 M3M 617 63 9,41 USTM JOGGING RTM
875 BADACZ JOELLE 01:11:29 F 628 M1F 258 94 9,40 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
876 RUEL STEPHANE 01:11:30 M 518 M1M 618 194 9,40 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS
877 PEREZ NATHALIE 01:11:31 F 450 M1F 259 95 9,40 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
878 REY NELLY 01:11:33 F 999 M1F 260 96 9,39 REY NELLY
879 DUMAINE ELEONORE 01:11:34 F 1179 M1F 261 97 9,39
880 MICONNET MARION 01:11:34 F 932 SEF 262 84 9,39
881 MIRMONT DAMIEN 01:11:35 M 937 SEM 619 178 9,39 PETROINEOS/INEOS
882 LEPORINI JOELLE 01:11:35 F 340 M2F 263 53 9,39 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
883 DESEURE MARJORIE 01:11:36 F 188 M1F 264 98 9,39 DESEURE
884 NGUYEN FLORA 01:11:38 F 950 SEF 265 85 9,38 NGUYEN
885 PETITI VALERIE 01:11:39 F 971 M1F 266 99 9,38 COURIR AU ROVE
886 RICHIER SEBASTIEN 01:11:47 M 496 M1M 620 195 9,36
887 LOEWENSTEIN ALEXANDRA 01:11:53 F 346 M1F 267 100 9,35
888 KOFFI PERRINE 01:11:56 F 870 M1F 268 101 9,34 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
889 PICAL JEAN-CLAUDE 01:12:02 M 456 M3M 621 64 9,33
890 YEROLYMOS SEVERINE 01:12:05 F 1082 SEF 269 86 9,32
891 PONCON MARIE 01:12:07 F 471 M3F 270 21 9,32 TRIBU MARSEILLE
892 OLIAS MARTINE 01:12:11 F 429 M2F 271 54 9,31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
893 BELLADELLI ROSSELLA 01:12:13 F 43 SEF 272 87 9,31
894 MENNELLA LAURENCE 01:12:23 F 923 M1F 273 102 9,28 CAVAL PERTUIS
895 DESPREZ FLORENCE 01:12:24 F 756 M2F 274 55 9,28
896 MARCONI NATHALIE 01:12:25 F 368 M2F 275 56 9,28 BCS
897 OUVIER PIERRE 01:12:25 M 956 M2M 622 155 9,28
898 PIQUET KEVIN 01:12:26 M 464 M1M 623 196 9,28
899 MOULIN SANDRINE 01:12:29 F 410 M2F 276 57 9,27
900 DUBOIS-BEAUSSAC MAGALIE 01:12:37 F 767 SEF 277 88 9,25 APPRYL
901 REY JEAN 01:12:38 M 492 M3M 624 65 9,25 COURIR A SAUSSET
902 JACOB-MUNOZ NATHALIE 01:12:40 F 858 M1F 278 103 9,25
903 MANDONNAUD FRANCOIS 01:12:41 M 905 SEM 625 179 9,25
904 ESBELIN-PEDRONA CAROLE 01:12:42 F 216 M1F 279 104 9,24 MPT ISTRE
905 DHINA YASMINE 01:12:43 F 760 M1F 280 105 9,24 MPT ISTRE
906 MIRAMAND CAROLE 01:12:43 F 936 M2F 281 58 9,24 MPT ISTRE
907 LETTIERI CHRISTIAN 01:12:47 M 890 M2M 626 156 9,23
908 BIONDI HELENE 01:12:47 F 64 M4F 282 2 9,23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
909 BEGAUDEAU MARION 01:12:47 F 643 ESF 283 7 9,23 CROSS TRAINER 13
910 DAVID ISABELLE 01:12:49 F 742 M2F 284 59 9,23 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
911 GONTERO SOPHIE 01:12:52 F 819 M1F 285 106 9,22
912 MOLIE CELINE 01:12:52 F 1097 SEF 286 89 9,22
913 SERAZIN MURIEL 01:12:53 F 530 M1F 287 107 9,22
914 JOUSSEMET OLIVIA 01:12:54 F 865 SEF 288 90 9,22
915 BOULANGER JOELLE 01:13:00 F 668 M2F 289 60 9,21
916 OVA FABIENNE 01:13:03 F 957 M1F 290 108 9,20 ANLV
917 AZARIAN FRANCK 01:13:05 M 28 M1M 627 197 9,19
918 PORTAL ROMAIN 01:13:07 M 982 SEM 628 180 9,19
919 HESSE THOMAS 01:13:11 M 848 SEM 629 181 9,18 COURIR A MARSEILLE
920 TICHADOU GUY 01:13:12 M 1062 M2M 630 157 9,18 APPRYL
921 CRINIERE VIRGINIE 01:13:14 F 152 M1F 291 109 9,18
922 DUFAU HELENE 01:13:15 F 770 SEF 292 91 9,17 APPRYL
923 THAILLE CATHERINE 01:13:17 F 552 M1F 293 110 9,17
924 PARISOT CHANTAL 01:13:27 F 442 M4F 294 3 9,15 CABBA
925 GAVINO MARC 01:13:27 M 1137 M2M 631 158 9,15
926 TRAN PASCAL-HIEN 01:13:29 M 566 M2M 632 159 9,14
927 SEVLERIAN FABIENNE 01:13:33 F 1041 M2F 295 61 9,14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
928 VELAY LAURE 01:13:34 F 1073 SEF 296 92 9,13 COURIR A SAUSSET
929 BERGAMINI LAETITIA 01:13:35 F 650 SEF 297 93 9,13 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
930 MEYAN JACQUES 01:13:37 M 395 M4M 633 11 9,13 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
931 GARRE SANDRINE 01:13:39 F 802 M1F 298 111 9,12 SANDRINE
932 CURNIER MATHILDE 01:13:40 F 735 SEF 299 94 9,12
933 NACELLE MAURICE 01:13:41 M 415 M3M 634 66 9,12 ENTREPRISE JEAN LEFEBVRE
934 BRENOT FREDERIQUE 01:13:43 F 89 M1F 300 112 9,12
935 TICHADOU JONATHAN 01:13:43 M 1063 SEM 635 182 9,12 APPRYL
936 JOUSSIER PASCALE 01:13:48 F 312 M2F 301 62 9,11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
937 FLORES BRUNO 01:13:53 M 232 M1M 636 198 9,10
938 DALMAS ANNABELLE 01:13:55 F 737 SEF 302 95 9,09
939 GOULAY AUDREY 01:13:58 F 264 M1F 303 113 9,09
940 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL 01:14:00 M 241 M3M 637 67 9,08 AVCSM
941 MENZEL PATRICK 01:14:01 M 1135 M3M 638 68 9,08 USTM-RTM
942 GUERRERO ALAIN 01:14:10 M 829 M2M 639 160 9,06 USC SEPTEMES
943 BUISSON FLORENCE 01:14:12 F 101 M1F 304 114 9,06 CANICROSS 13
944 ROCA STEPHANIE 01:14:14 F 505 M1F 305 115 9,05 CANICROSS 13
945 BROUWERS KAREN 01:14:14 F 678 M1F 306 116 9,05
946 RIVIERE DENIS 01:14:15 M 501 M1M 640 199 9,05
947 VARLET AUDREY 01:14:16 F 580 M1F 307 117 9,05 A VOS BASKETS/DECATHLON MARTIGUES
948 DEBRUYNE MICHELE 01:14:18 F 161 M4F 308 4 9,04 S M A C
949 VIVIANI BERNARD 01:14:21 M 1079 M3M 641 69 9,04 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
950 MONTOYA CHRISTIAN 01:14:23 M 941 M3M 642 70 9,03 COURIR AU ROVE
951 RUEDA RICHARD 01:14:26 M 517 M3M 643 71 9,03 SPRITZ TEAM
952 SIMONIC SOPHIE 01:14:27 F 539 SEF 309 96 9,03
953 REINERT CHRISTINE 01:14:27 F 489 SEF 310 97 9,03
954 MUNUERA VALERIE 01:14:28 F 413 M2F 311 63 9,02 SPRITZ TEAM
955 MOSCATO LAURENT 01:14:35 M 408 M1M 644 200 9,01
956 ZEMB JENNIFER 01:14:38 F 606 SEF 312 98 9,00
957 VALLEZ REMY 01:14:39 M 578 SEM 645 183 9,00
958 SCHMITT MURIELLE 01:14:45 F 1033 M2F 313 64 8,99
959 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 01:14:48 F 285 M2F 314 65 8,98 ELECTRON LIBRE
960 BOYTHIAS AURELIE 01:14:53 F 674 M2F 315 66 8,97 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
961 VALERO VERONIQUE 01:14:55 F 577 M1F 316 118 8,97
962 MANISCALCO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:14:56 M 906 M4M 646 12 8,97 CSPCG 13
963 MERINE ELODIE 01:14:56 F 385 SEF 317 99 8,97
964 BUOUS EMMANUELLE 01:14:58 F 102 M1F 318 119 8,96 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
965 MESSAGEOT PATRICE 01:15:00 M 390 M2M 647 161 8,96
966 BERNASCONI FLORENCE 01:15:00 F 56 M1F 319 120 8,96
967 DELHOMME PHILIPPE 01:15:10 M 173 M2M 648 162 8,94
968 SAUTRON FREDERIC 01:15:13 M 523 M1M 649 201 8,93 TVMS++
969 GAUCHET YOANN 01:15:21 M 805 M1M 650 202 8,92
970 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 01:15:25 M 874 SEM 651 184 8,91
971 SEYWERT-MAI CHRISTINE 01:15:30 F 537 M2F 320 67 8,90
972 DEDONCKER AGNES 01:15:32 F 166 M2F 321 68 8,90
973 CHIBAH BRAHIM 01:15:34 M 136 M1M 652 203 8,89
974 CARLE SYLVIE 01:15:36 F 693 M2F 322 69 8,89
975 ARNAUD JACQUES 01:15:36 F 623 M2F 323 70 8,89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
976 HUSS THIERRY 01:15:43 M 853 M2M 653 163 8,88 COURIR A SAUSSET
977 BUS SANDRA 01:15:46 F 682 M1F 324 121 8,87
978 BROCHIER ELISA 01:15:54 F 92 ESF 325 8 8,85 CARREFOUR MARKET
979 BRUNON EMILIE 01:15:54 F 99 SEF 326 100 8,85
980 LAN YVES 01:16:00 M 325 M2M 654 164 8,84
981 BIGGI PATRICK 01:16:02 M 1130 M3M 655 72 8,84
982 GRECA MAGALI 01:16:10 F 823 M1F 327 122 8,82
983 HERFRAY ANNE 01:16:13 F 845 M2F 328 71 8,82
984 HUGUES LAETITIA 01:16:13 F 305 M2F 329 72 8,82
985 PRAT PATRICIA 01:16:16 F 475 M2F 330 73 8,81
986 BIVANTI EUGENE 01:16:19 M 657 M5M 656 1 8,81
987 BOYE LYLIA 01:16:21 F 672 CAF 331 2 8,80 BOYE VALLIER
988 SENECHAL CAMILLE 01:16:28 F 1122 JUF 332 2 8,79
989 DUNN EMILIE 01:16:32 F 209 SEF 333 101 8,78 RUN AND FUN
990 BASTOS-MALDANER ANA 01:16:34 F 642 M1F 334 123 8,78
991 EL-HADI HAFIDA 01:16:35 F 772 M1F 335 124 8,77
992 GARRE PIERRE 01:16:36 M 801 M2M 657 165 8,77 SANDRINE
993 JOUBERT CORINNE 01:16:36 F 863 M2F 336 74 8,77 ACP MARSEILLE
994 PAPPALARDO BRICE 01:16:38 M 1113 SEM 658 185 8,77
995 COURDURIER JOELLE 01:16:42 F 729 M2F 337 75 8,76
996 DUJARDIN HENRY 01:16:43 M 208 M3M 659 73 8,76 AA ALLAUDIENNE
997 COURDURIER ISABEAU 01:16:43 F 728 SEF 338 102 8,76 AIX VTT
998 SANTIAGO LAURA 01:16:48 F 1027 SEF 339 103 8,75 CSPCG 13
999 BUFFNOIR STEVES 01:16:53 M 681 M1M 660 204 8,74
1000 BIGOU VIRGINIE 01:17:00 F 656 M1F 340 125 8,73
1001 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGES 01:17:01 M 962 M1M 661 205 8,73
1002 N:Anonyme 436 P:Anonyme 436 01:17:02 M 436 M3M 662 74 8,72
1003 REBATEL SANDRINE 01:17:04 F 484 M1F 341 126 8,72 MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA
1004 SERRI-GEROME CARINE 01:17:09 F 1040 M1F 342 127 8,71
1005 RASPLUS SOPHIE 01:17:14 F 991 M2F 343 76 8,70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
1006 LHUGUET DOMINIQUE 01:17:17 F 343 M2F 344 77 8,70 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
1007 CHESNEAU VIRGINIE 01:17:19 F 715 M1F 345 128 8,69
1008 LEDUC VALERIE 01:17:19 F 883 M2F 346 78 8,69 ACP MARSEILLE
1009 DUNN MARIE 01:17:24 F 210 M2F 347 79 8,68 RUN AND FUN
1010 RITUCCI FLORENCE 01:17:25 F 500 SEF 348 104 8,68
1011 SBIHI AUDREY 01:17:25 F 524 SEF 349 105 8,68
1012 ROCHE LAURENT 01:17:30 M 1118 M1M 663 206 8,67
1013 FAURE CAROLINE 01:17:31 F 785 M1F 350 129 8,67
1014 CHALVESCHE EVA 01:17:32 F 131 SEF 351 106 8,67 SLC MARTIGUES
1015 PERUCCA JULIE 01:17:43 F 451 SEF 352 107 8,65
1016 PINTO-DE-BARROS MICHELE 01:17:46 F 976 M3F 353 22 8,64 AS VIEUX PORT
1017 BONCI CORINNE 01:17:58 F 72 M2F 354 80 8,62
1018 ROQUES THIERRY 01:18:01 M 508 M2M 664 166 8,61
1019 RIVIERE GREGORY 01:18:03 M 502 M1M 665 207 8,61 USC SEPTEMES
1020 HARO ODILE 01:18:08 F 840 M3F 355 23 8,60 USC SEPTEMES
1021 DEVENET NADEGE 01:18:09 F 193 M1F 356 130 8,60 ANLV
1022 KOSLOWSKI ANNICK 01:18:22 F 872 M3F 357 24 8,58 SMA
1023 MILLE CLAIRE 01:18:47 F 934 M2F 358 81 8,53 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
1024 COSTA PATRICIA 01:18:49 F 723 M1F 359 131 8,53
1025 GATTAZ MARTINE 01:18:53 F 248 M2F 360 82 8,52
1026 ARCINI CELINE 01:18:54 F 622 M1F 361 132 8,52 JEAN LEFEBVRE
1027 BOIS FRANK 01:18:59 M 70 M1M 666 208 8,51
1028 GRECK NOEL 01:19:03 M 1175 SEM 667 186 8,50
1029 LOPEZ FABIENNE 01:19:07 F 1126 M1F 362 133 8,49
1030 SEILLER GABRIELLE 01:19:08 F 1037 M5F 363 1 8,49
1031 OLIVE JOEL 01:19:13 M 431 M2M 668 167 8,48 ASPACAM
1032 VALLIER-BOYE SOPHIE 01:19:25 F 1070 M1F 364 134 8,46 BOYE VALLIER
1033 BOTCAZOU PIERRETTE 01:19:43 F 75 M2F 365 83 8,43 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
1034 DECUREY NATHALIE 01:19:54 F 164 M1F 366 135 8,41
1035 TRIVELLY MARIE 01:20:07 F 1067 M1F 367 136 8,39
1036 JOYAUX ANNE-GAELLE 01:20:10 F 314 M1F 368 137 8,38
1037 BARONI JOSS 01:20:17 F 34 M2F 369 84 8,37 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
1038 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE 01:20:18 M 47 M2M 669 168 8,37 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
1039 BOIVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:20:24 M 659 M1M 670 209 8,36
1040 RELIAUD CHRISTINE 01:20:28 F 996 M1F 370 138 8,35
1041 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:20:29 M 109 M2M 671 169 8,35 TOBESPORT
1042 FERNANDEZ-JOUVAL JOSETTE 01:20:40 F 229 M2F 371 85 8,33
1043 GUEDJ ANNY-CLAUDE 01:20:44 F 825 M3F 372 25 8,32
1044 FERRATO PATRICE 01:20:48 M 231 M1M 672 210 8,32
1045 SOLER MICHEL 01:20:58 M 1046 M5M 673 2 8,30 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
1046 REYMOND GILLES 01:20:59 M 1001 M2M 674 170 8,30 U.S.TRETS
1047 GUERRERO MARTINE 01:21:13 F 830 M2F 373 86 8,27 USC SEPTEMES
1048 SELLA JOELLE 01:21:57 F 1038 M3F 374 26 8,20 SMA
1049 GARCIA LAURA 01:22:05 F 246 SEF 375 108 8,19
1050 BECCARIA CAROLE 01:22:11 F 40 M2F 376 87 8,18
1051 MIFSUD STEPHANIE 01:22:22 F 398 M1F 377 139 8,16
1052 CAUTERE CHRISTOPHE 01:22:23 M 122 M1M 675 211 8,16
1053 LAURENCE ANNE 01:22:33 F 330 M2F 378 88 8,14
1054 NAHAL MAGIDE 01:22:37 M 947 M2M 676 171 8,13
1055 MAALAOUI RIAD 01:22:41 M 357 SEM 677 187 8,13 PETIT FORESTIER
1056 VERMOT SANDRINE 01:22:53 F 589 M2F 379 89 8,11 CARREFOUR MARKET
1057 MERLET VALERIE 01:22:53 F 387 M2F 380 90 8,11 CARREFOUR MARKET
1058 LOPEZ SEBASTIEN 01:23:13 M 898 SEM 678 188 8,08 ST LOUIS STE MARIE
1059 ZEROUKIAN CATHERINE 01:23:20 F 607 M1F 381 140 8,06
1060 GRAND GENEVIEVE 01:23:26 F 265 M2F 382 91 8,05
1061 VEZIEN LAURENT 01:23:26 M 592 M1M 679 212 8,05
1062 PIZZANELLI GEORGES 01:23:29 M 466 M3M 680 75 8,05
1063 LAHR MARIELLE 01:24:44 F 321 M2F 383 92 7,93 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
1064 LENOIR GAELLE 01:25:18 F 339 SEF 384 109 7,88 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME
1065 LOUIS ROMAIN 01:25:18 M 353 JUM 681 7 7,88 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
1066 BLAIS FRANCOISE 01:25:21 F 1136 M3F 385 27 7,87 CSP13
1067 LUTHER CHRISTELLE 01:25:56 F 355 M1F 386 141 7,82
1068 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE 01:26:00 F 702 M4F 387 5 7,81 ASM VIEUX PORT
1069 MONTIER MATHILDE 01:26:03 F 940 M1F 388 142 7,81 COURIR A VAUVERT
1070 DE-MEL-BINDE NOEMIE 01:26:09 F 179 SEF 389 110 7,80
1071 STRATTA MATHILDA 01:26:22 F 544 SEF 390 111 7,78
1072 TERRIER AUDREY 01:26:51 F 1056 M1F 391 143 7,74
1073 GODINEZ STEPHANIE 01:27:18 F 1166 SEF 392 112 7,70
1074 ISAMBERT JEANNE 01:27:37 F 857 ESF 393 9 7,67
1075 RIZZUTO LEATITIA 01:27:39 F 1007 SEF 394 113 7,67 CROSS TRAINER 13
1076 ATZERT LUDIVINE 01:28:01 F 24 M1F 395 144 7,63
1077 N:Anonyme 917 P:Anonyme 917 01:28:02 M 917 M4M 682 13 7,63 CARRY 5
1078 TRANIELLO MAUD 01:28:26 F 568 SEF 396 114 7,60
1079 SEREN CELINE 01:28:39 F 531 M1F 397 145 7,58 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
1080 TEYSSIER-VAISSE ODILE 01:28:39 F 1180 M2F 398 93 7,58 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
1081 GRANELLI BENJAMIN 01:29:02 M 820 SEM 683 189 7,55 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
1082 ANDRE PATRICK 01:29:25 M 15 M1M 684 213 7,52
1083 CHASTAN CHRISTINE 01:29:32 F 712 M2F 399 94 7,51
1084 VAILLANT NADEGE 01:29:35 F 575 M1F 400 146 7,50
1085 PANUELA ENZO 01:31:46 M 440 CAM 685 6 7,32
1086 ROSTANG DOROTHEE 01:31:48 F 513 M1F 401 147 7,32
1087 PANUELA GABRIEL 01:31:49 M 441 M1M 686 214 7,32
1088 CESCO ALAIN 01:35:05 M 708 M1M 687 215 7,07 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
1089 BLANCHARD MAUD 01:35:05 F 67 M1F 402 148 7,07 LA VENISE PROVENCALE
1090 DEHAN NELLY 01:35:43 F 748 M1F 403 149 7,02
1091 TRAN PIERRE 01:36:43 M 567 M2M 688 172 6,95
1092 FREY LAURE 01:36:44 F 240 SEF 404 115 6,95
1093 ORTEGA GILBERT 01:36:44 M 955 M2M 689 173 6,95 CE ASCOMETAL
1094 ALAMEDA HELENE 01:39:12 F 9 SEF 405 116 6,77 ESPRITLACORDAIRE
1095 ROS CHRISITNE 01:39:31 F 510 M2F 406 95 6,75 NWA COTE BLEUE
1096 BONGIORNO MARIE-NOELLE 01:39:32 F 661 M1F 407 150 6,75
1097 MEUNIER FRANCOISE 01:40:38 F 392 M3F 408 28 6,68 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME