Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 12.2km. Édition 2019.

12.2 Km
05/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - BOUC BEL AIR (13)
198 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:12 696 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.51
2 00:47:43 735 MARTIN DAVID M1M 1 M 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.34
3 00:49:36 729 ESCALE PAUL SEM 2 M 3 MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.76
4 00:50:22 689 GALERY FREDERIC SEM 3 M 4 TEAM SEATECH-ECOLE D'INGENIEURS 14.53
5 00:50:43 736 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 4 M 5 14.43
6 00:52:08 519 ROSTAN WILLIAM SEM 5 M 6 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 14.04
7 00:52:29 702 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 6 M 7 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.95
8 00:52:49 656 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 7 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.86
9 00:52:53 640 GERARD THIERRY M2M 1 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.84
10 00:53:23 618 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 10 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.71
11 00:53:36 733 BURLES GERALD M1M 2 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.66
12 00:54:13 728 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 8 M 12 13.50
13 00:54:44 517 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 9 M 13 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.37
14 00:55:16 625 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 2 M 14 ECOS EGUILLES 13.24
15 00:55:17 719 PETITBON JOEL M2M 3 M 15 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.24
16 00:55:26 556 COMBO NAIM SEM 10 M 16 TCHIMBERAID/MPCLM 13.21
17 00:56:43 672 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 17 CABALLO BLANCO 12.91
18 00:56:44 697 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 3 M 18 12.90
19 00:57:10 727 RICHEDA GREGORY M1M 4 M 19 BBA TRI 12.80
20 00:57:35 667 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 11 M 20 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.71
21 00:57:48 741 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 1 F 1 KMS/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.66
22 00:57:54 591 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 5 M 21 12.64
23 00:58:56 739 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 5 M 22 CLCS TRI GARDANNE 12.42
24 00:59:17 613 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 12 M 23 TEAM LES FURETS DES COLLINES 12.35
25 00:59:30 560 LAFOLIE PIERRE ESM 2 M 24 12.30
26 00:59:35 707 HUET LAURENT SEM 13 M 25 12.29
27 00:59:42 511 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 6 M 26 12.26
28 01:00:40 557 MARTIN RENAUD SEM 14 M 27 12.07
29 01:00:56 606 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.01
30 01:01:01 723 LACROIX THIERRY M1M 7 M 28 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.00
31 01:01:04 724 JAVREAU CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 29 11.99
32 01:01:06 683 LILLO RICHARD M1M 8 M 30 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.98
33 01:01:11 682 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 9 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.96
34 01:01:12 531 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 10 M 32 MASSILIA JUDO 11.96
35 01:01:17 530 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC M1M 11 M 33 BOUC TRIATHLON 11.94
36 01:01:39 705 ROUGON GREGORY SEM 16 M 34 11.87
37 01:01:45 565 JANSSENS PASCAL M3M 1 M 35 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 11.85
38 01:02:38 688 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 36 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.69
39 01:02:48 558 DURY JEREMY SEM 17 M 37 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.66
40 01:03:06 614 GAUBERT JEAN-LUC M2M 6 M 38 CLES GARDANNE 11.60
41 01:03:07 668 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 39 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 11.60
42 01:03:15 641 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 18 M 40 11.57
43 01:03:15 527 REVERIER GAETAN M1M 13 M 41 11.57
44 01:03:19 708 NICOLAI GUILLAUME M1M 14 M 42 11.56
45 01:03:23 629 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 19 M 43 COURIR A VELAUX 11.55
46 01:03:40 539 JOUVE LAURENT M2M 8 M 44 CABBA 11.50
47 01:04:02 548 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 45 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.43
48 01:04:07 583 NAKACHE YANNICK M1M 15 M 46 11.42
49 01:04:14 665 BOUROT DAVID M1M 16 M 47 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.40
50 01:05:15 680 DEMAL LAURENT M1M 17 M 48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.22
51 01:05:17 505 GROUSSIN MATTHIEU JUM 1 M 49 SCOUTS D'EUROPE 11.21
52 01:05:23 737 CAILLET STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 3 OCC 11.20
53 01:05:33 676 CHOLET JULIEN SEM 20 M 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.17
54 01:05:35 501 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 18 M 51 11.16
55 01:05:44 597 BORG LAURENT M2M 10 M 52 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.14
56 01:05:54 652 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 2 M 53 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.11
57 01:05:56 654 HAROUTUNIAN STEPHANE M1M 19 M 54 11.10
58 01:06:06 718 ADAM MARC M2M 11 M 55 11.07
59 01:06:17 515 GARCIA PASCAL M1M 20 M 56 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 11.04
60 01:06:53 684 BARBARA MARIE-EVE SEF 2 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.94
61 01:06:56 624 SCHAFTEL TESS ESF 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE 10.94
62 01:06:57 529 GUICHOT MICKAEL SEM 21 M 57 10.93
63 01:07:06 610 MONCELET PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 58 TEAM''LES FURETS DES COLLINES'' 10.91
64 01:07:14 742 LEMOUCHI NASSER SEM 22 M 59 10.89
65 01:07:46 645 PAILHES ERIC M2M 13 M 60 10.80
66 01:07:56 726 LE-ROYER BERNARD M4M 1 M 61 AUBAGNE TRI 10.78
67 01:08:05 711 MORELLO CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 62 10.75
68 01:08:12 555 TRAMCOURT BRUNO M2M 14 M 63 10.73
69 01:08:24 603 GARDES ERIC SEM 24 M 64 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 10.70
70 01:08:41 740 MIARA DAVID M1M 21 M 65 10.66
71 01:08:43 523 L'HOSTIS ADRIEN M1M 22 M 66 10.65
72 01:09:00 658 MOULAIRE BORIS SEM 25 M 67 TVMS++ 10.61
73 01:09:12 608 COUSIN DENIS SEM 26 M 68 SILAEXPERT 10.58
74 01:09:46 595 LAFONT VINCENT M1M 23 M 69 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 10.49
75 01:10:02 721 N:Anonyme 721 P:Anonyme 721 M3F 1 F 6 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.45
76 01:10:09 664 N:Anonyme 664 P:Anonyme 664 JUM 2 M 70 10.43
77 01:10:12 546 AMSLER JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 71 10.43
78 01:10:23 657 KHATIMI NORA M2F 1 F 7 10.40
79 01:10:41 635 DOTTO CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 72 CABBA 10.36
80 01:10:49 528 ANDRE FRANCK M1M 25 M 73 10.34
81 01:10:58 639 CANICIO VIRGINIE M1F 3 F 8 OM LPM 10.31
82 01:10:59 709 GROUSSIN BENOIT JUM 3 M 74 10.31
83 01:11:14 502 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE SEF 3 F 9 10.28
84 01:11:32 602 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN M2M 15 M 75 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE 10.23
85 01:11:47 662 AUBERGIER YAN M2M 16 M 76 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.20
86 01:11:47 585 REBOUL GERARD M3M 4 M 77 ARNAUD REBOUL 10.20
87 01:11:49 647 BONNET MARC M2M 17 M 78 10.19
88 01:11:55 525 NYER JULIA M1F 4 F 10 10.18
89 01:12:17 678 GRANDJEAN JEAN-PAUL M2M 18 M 79 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.13
90 01:12:27 553 GIMMIG FABRICE M1M 26 M 80 10.10
91 01:12:42 615 ROSSO STEPHANIE SEF 4 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.07
92 01:12:54 679 MONSACRE STEPHANIE M1F 5 F 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.04
93 01:13:04 612 O'HARA-LAFONTAN JUSTINE M2F 2 F 13 CABBA 10.02
94 01:13:07 661 MERANDAT MARC M2M 19 M 81 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.01
95 01:13:23 703 AUBERT MAXIME M1M 27 M 82 9.98
96 01:13:26 542 N'SOLOLO MACK M1M 28 M 83 9.97
97 01:13:28 621 COCHET JACQUES M4M 2 M 84 CABBA 9.96
98 01:13:31 694 BONNET RAYMOND M3M 5 M 85 9.96
99 01:13:39 674 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 6 F 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.94
100 01:14:16 716 DANOY XAVIER M2M 20 M 86 9.86