Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 12.2km. Édition 2019.

12.2 Km
05/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - BOUC BEL AIR (13)
198 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 NAVARRO NICOLAS 00:47:12 M 696 SEM 1 1 15.51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
2 MARTIN DAVID 00:47:43 M 735 M1M 2 1 15.34 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
3 ESCALE PAUL 00:49:36 M 729 SEM 3 2 14.76 MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
4 GALERY FREDERIC 00:50:22 M 689 SEM 4 3 14.53 TEAM SEATECH-ECOLE D'INGENIEURS
5 BAYARD VINCENT 00:50:43 M 736 SEM 5 4 14.43
6 ROSTAN WILLIAM 00:52:08 M 519 SEM 6 5 14.04 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB
7 GAUTHIER PIERRE 00:52:29 M 702 SEM 7 6 13.95 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB
8 CHAUVIN YANN 00:52:49 M 656 SEM 8 7 13.86 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
9 GERARD THIERRY 00:52:53 M 640 M2M 9 1 13.84 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
10 SATTA MATTEO 00:53:23 M 618 ESM 10 1 13.71 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB
11 BURLES GERALD 00:53:36 M 733 M1M 11 2 13.66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
12 GIROMINI STEPHANE 00:54:13 M 728 SEM 12 8 13.50
13 DJERROU ANTOINE 00:54:44 M 517 SEM 13 9 13.37 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB
14 GINDRIER THIERRY 00:55:16 M 625 M2M 14 2 13.24 ECOS EGUILLES
15 PETITBON JOEL 00:55:17 M 719 M2M 15 3 13.24 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
16 COMBO NAIM 00:55:26 M 556 SEM 16 10 13.21 TCHIMBERAID/MPCLM
17 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE 00:56:43 M 672 M2M 17 4 12.91 CABALLO BLANCO
18 DEPETRIS PASCAL 00:56:44 M 697 M1M 18 3 12.90
19 RICHEDA GREGORY 00:57:10 M 727 M1M 19 4 12.80 BBA TRI
20 FRASSE FLORENT 00:57:35 M 667 SEM 20 11 12.71 CAVAL PERTUIS
21 MARQUET MALLORIE 00:57:48 F 741 M1F 1 1 12.66 KMS/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
22 TONDU STEPHANE 00:57:54 M 591 M1M 21 5 12.64
23 PROUST OLIVIER 00:58:56 M 739 M2M 22 5 12.42 CLCS TRI GARDANNE
24 CHAIZE FRANCK 00:59:17 M 613 SEM 23 12 12.35 TEAM LES FURETS DES COLLINES
25 LAFOLIE PIERRE 00:59:30 M 560 ESM 24 2 12.30
26 HUET LAURENT 00:59:35 M 707 SEM 25 13 12.29
27 ROUX STEPHANE 00:59:42 M 511 M1M 26 6 12.26
28 MARTIN RENAUD 01:00:40 M 557 SEM 27 14 12.07
29 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA 01:00:56 F 606 SEF 2 1 12.01 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
30 LACROIX THIERRY 01:01:01 M 723 M1M 28 7 12.00 COURIR A MEYREUIL
31 JAVREAU CHRISTOPHE 01:01:04 M 724 SEM 29 15 11.99
32 LILLO RICHARD 01:01:06 M 683 M1M 30 8 11.98 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
33 DEL-RIO DAVID 01:01:11 M 682 M1M 31 9 11.96 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
34 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL 01:01:12 M 531 M1M 32 10 11.96 MASSILIA JUDO
35 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC 01:01:17 M 530 M1M 33 11 11.94 BOUC TRIATHLON
36 ROUGON GREGORY 01:01:39 M 705 SEM 34 16 11.87
37 JANSSENS PASCAL 01:01:45 M 565 M3M 35 1 11.85 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
38 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE 01:02:38 M 688 M1M 36 12 11.69 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
39 DURY JEREMY 01:02:48 M 558 SEM 37 17 11.66 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
40 GAUBERT JEAN-LUC 01:03:06 M 614 M2M 38 6 11.60 CLES GARDANNE
41 MERLE PHILIPPE 01:03:07 M 668 M2M 39 7 11.60 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
42 MOSSE LAURENT 01:03:15 M 641 SEM 40 18 11.57
43 REVERIER GAETAN 01:03:15 M 527 M1M 41 13 11.57
44 NICOLAI GUILLAUME 01:03:19 M 708 M1M 42 14 11.56
45 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:03:23 M 629 SEM 43 19 11.55 COURIR A VELAUX
46 JOUVE LAURENT 01:03:40 M 539 M2M 44 8 11.50 CABBA
47 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:04:02 M 548 M2M 45 9 11.43 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
48 NAKACHE YANNICK 01:04:07 M 583 M1M 46 15 11.42
49 BOUROT DAVID 01:04:14 M 665 M1M 47 16 11.40 COURIR A MEYREUIL
50 DEMAL LAURENT 01:05:15 M 680 M1M 48 17 11.22 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
51 GROUSSIN MATTHIEU 01:05:17 M 505 JUM 49 1 11.21 SCOUTS D'EUROPE
52 CAILLET STEPHANIE 01:05:23 F 737 M1F 3 2 11.20 OCC
53 CHOLET JULIEN 01:05:33 M 676 SEM 50 20 11.17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
54 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:05:35 M 501 M1M 51 18 11.16
55 BORG LAURENT 01:05:44 M 597 M2M 52 10 11.14 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
56 CHAIX MICHEL 01:05:54 M 652 M3M 53 2 11.11 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
57 HAROUTUNIAN STEPHANE 01:05:56 M 654 M1M 54 19 11.10
58 ADAM MARC 01:06:06 M 718 M2M 55 11 11.07
59 GARCIA PASCAL 01:06:17 M 515 M1M 56 20 11.04 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB
60 BARBARA MARIE-EVE 01:06:53 F 684 SEF 4 2 10.94 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
61 SCHAFTEL TESS 01:06:56 F 624 ESF 5 1 10.94 AIX ATHLE
62 GUICHOT MICKAEL 01:06:57 M 529 SEM 57 21 10.93
63 MONCELET PHILIPPE 01:07:06 M 610 M2M 58 12 10.91 TEAM''LES FURETS DES COLLINES''
64 LEMOUCHI NASSER 01:07:14 M 742 SEM 59 22 10.89
65 PAILHES ERIC 01:07:46 M 645 M2M 60 13 10.80
66 LE-ROYER BERNARD 01:07:56 M 726 M4M 61 1 10.78 AUBAGNE TRI
67 MORELLO CHRISTOPHE 01:08:05 M 711 SEM 62 23 10.75
68 TRAMCOURT BRUNO 01:08:12 M 555 M2M 63 14 10.73
69 GARDES ERIC 01:08:24 M 603 SEM 64 24 10.70 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON
70 MIARA DAVID 01:08:41 M 740 M1M 65 21 10.66
71 L'HOSTIS ADRIEN 01:08:43 M 523 M1M 66 22 10.65
72 MOULAIRE BORIS 01:09:00 M 658 SEM 67 25 10.61 TVMS++
73 COUSIN DENIS 01:09:12 M 608 SEM 68 26 10.58 SILAEXPERT
74 LAFONT VINCENT 01:09:46 M 595 M1M 69 23 10.49 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER
75 N:Anonyme 721 P:Anonyme 721 01:10:02 F 721 M3F 6 1 10.45 COURIR A FUVEAU
76 N:Anonyme 664 P:Anonyme 664 01:10:09 M 664 JUM 70 2 10.43
77 AMSLER JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:10:12 M 546 M1M 71 24 10.43
78 KHATIMI NORA 01:10:23 F 657 M2F 7 1 10.40
79 DOTTO CHRISTIAN 01:10:41 M 635 M3M 72 3 10.36 CABBA
80 ANDRE FRANCK 01:10:49 M 528 M1M 73 25 10.34
81 CANICIO VIRGINIE 01:10:58 F 639 M1F 8 3 10.31 OM LPM
82 GROUSSIN BENOIT 01:10:59 M 709 JUM 74 3 10.31
83 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 01:11:14 F 502 SEF 9 3 10.28
84 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN 01:11:32 M 602 M2M 75 15 10.23 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE
85 AUBERGIER YAN 01:11:47 M 662 M2M 76 16 10.20 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
86 REBOUL GERARD 01:11:47 M 585 M3M 77 4 10.20 ARNAUD REBOUL
87 BONNET MARC 01:11:49 M 647 M2M 78 17 10.19
88 NYER JULIA 01:11:55 F 525 M1F 10 4 10.18
89 GRANDJEAN JEAN-PAUL 01:12:17 M 678 M2M 79 18 10.13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
90 GIMMIG FABRICE 01:12:27 M 553 M1M 80 26 10.10
91 ROSSO STEPHANIE 01:12:42 F 615 SEF 11 4 10.07 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
92 MONSACRE STEPHANIE 01:12:54 F 679 M1F 12 5 10.04 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
93 O'HARA-LAFONTAN JUSTINE 01:13:04 F 612 M2F 13 2 10.02 CABBA
94 MERANDAT MARC 01:13:07 M 661 M2M 81 19 10.01 COURIR A MEYREUIL
95 AUBERT MAXIME 01:13:23 M 703 M1M 82 27 9.98
96 N'SOLOLO MACK 01:13:26 M 542 M1M 83 28 9.97
97 COCHET JACQUES 01:13:28 M 621 M4M 84 2 9.96 CABBA
98 BONNET RAYMOND 01:13:31 M 694 M3M 85 5 9.96
99 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 01:13:39 F 674 M1F 14 6 9.94 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
100 DANOY XAVIER 01:14:16 M 716 M2M 86 20 9.86
101 ESPARDEILLE NATHALIE 01:14:37 F 675 M2F 15 3 9.81 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
102 GARREL FLORIAN 01:14:53 M 626 JUM 87 4 9.78
103 BOSSE SEBASTIEN 01:14:56 M 593 M1M 88 29 9.77
104 AMSLER VIRGINIE 01:15:09 F 691 M1F 16 7 9.74 RUNNING HEROES
105 DELHOSTE FLORENT 01:15:27 M 695 M1M 89 30 9.70 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE
106 BOYER BEATRICE 01:15:48 F 663 M3F 17 2 9.66 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
107 LAMMENS DIDIER 01:15:59 M 706 M1M 90 31 9.63
108 TOLARI MAURICE 01:16:02 M 722 M3M 91 6 9.63
109 BERCHE PASCAL 01:16:18 M 520 M1M 92 32 9.59
110 MERIC GUILLAUME 01:16:20 M 604 SEM 93 27 9.59
111 LARMET MARIE 01:16:33 F 592 SEF 18 5 9.56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
112 BOUYGUE SYLVIE 01:16:40 F 699 M1F 19 8 9.55 TRIATHL'AIX
113 MENAGER GREGORY 01:16:41 F 700 M1F 20 9 9.55
114 GOURSSIES CECILE 01:16:56 F 616 SEF 21 6 9.51
115 FONSA LESLIE 01:16:57 F 653 SEF 22 7 9.51
116 ANDRE JEROME 01:16:58 M 536 SEM 94 28 9.51
117 BORG VANNINA 01:17:08 F 598 M1F 23 10 9.49 BORG
118 PONS ALAIN 01:17:09 M 609 M3M 95 7 9.49 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
119 GLOT MYLENE 01:17:21 F 677 M2F 24 4 9.46 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
120 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:17:34 F 669 M3F 25 3 9.44 CSPCG 13
121 MARRONY OLIVIER 01:17:36 M 622 M2M 96 21 9.43 COURIR A FUVEAU
122 HARTOUTUMAN MICHALL 01:17:37 M 743 M1M 97 33 9.43
123 MARTIN CELINE 01:17:47 F 588 M1F 26 11 9.41
124 GIMENEZ VANESSA 01:17:51 F 643 M1F 27 12 9.40 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
125 ARNAUD ANICK 01:17:55 F 584 M2F 28 5 9.39 ARNAUD REBOUL
126 GUGLIELMO JEROME 01:18:27 M 554 M1M 98 34 9.33
127 FLORY GUILLAUME 01:18:50 M 552 M1M 99 35 9.29
128 GUYOT THOMAS 01:18:59 M 550 SEM 100 29 9.27
129 VANNER STEPHANE 01:19:27 M 587 M1M 101 36 9.21
130 BOUNIOL MATHIAS 01:19:28 M 611 M1M 102 37 9.21
131 STEPHAN VIRGINIE 01:19:45 F 636 M1F 29 13 9.18
132 SECCIA YVES 01:19:47 M 671 M2M 103 22 9.17 CSPCG 13
133 CAUDROY ALAIN 01:19:53 M 541 M2M 104 23 9.16 COURIR A FUVEAU
134 BOURDONCLE GILLES 01:20:22 M 586 M3M 105 8 9.11
135 BOUQUET SANDRINE 01:20:22 F 601 M1F 30 14 9.11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
136 CAZALOT MATHILDE 01:20:22 F 627 SEF 31 8 9.11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
137 AUDRIC-TONDUT SOPHIE 01:20:22 F 551 M1F 32 15 9.11
138 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE 01:20:25 M 514 M2M 106 24 9.10 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
139 GOUDERGUES DIDIER 01:20:49 M 503 M1M 107 38 9.06
140 BOURDOULEIX VERONIQUE 01:21:21 F 681 M1F 33 16 9.00 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
141 EYSSERIC JULIA 01:21:30 F 738 M2F 34 6 8.98 CLES GARDANNE
142 GROUSSIN EMMANUEL 01:21:42 M 506 M1M 108 39 8.96
143 GAURON EMMANUEL 01:21:49 M 660 M1M 109 40 8.95 TVMS++
144 PINCON LESLIE 01:21:52 F 646 SEF 35 9 8.94
145 CLANET CATHERINE 01:21:54 F 693 M2F 36 7 8.94
146 SANTANDER GREGORY 01:21:57 M 698 SEM 110 30 8.93
147 PONTIER CHRISTELLE 01:22:03 F 642 SEF 37 10 8.92
148 ROYER GUILLAUME 01:22:29 M 685 SEM 111 31 8.87
149 ROLLANDIN ELSA 01:23:06 F 714 M2F 38 8 8.81
150 CALVIERE DAVID 01:23:09 M 713 M1M 112 41 8.80
151 ZAPPAREDDU NATHALIE 01:23:21 F 632 M2F 39 9 8.78 USC SEPTEMES
152 CAVAGLIERI MARJOLAINE 01:23:21 F 521 M1F 40 17 8.78 CABBA
153 MARRONY SEVERINE 01:23:31 F 623 M1F 41 18 8.76 COURIR A FUVEAU.
154 ROUX SYLVIE 01:24:34 F 734 M1F 42 19 8.66
155 GUNZ BRUNO 01:24:43 M 547 M1M 113 42 8.64
156 BONERE NELLY 01:25:14 F 596 SEF 43 11 8.59
157 SAURA MELINA 01:25:57 F 649 M1F 44 20 8.52
158 ORTIZ MICHEL 01:26:00 M 725 M3M 114 9 8.51 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
159 BERQUET LUC 01:26:09 M 633 M2M 115 25 8.50 RUN AND CHANGE
160 FERRARI ALESSIA 01:26:32 F 522 SEF 45 12 8.46 AUCUN
161 ELBAZ ANDREE 01:26:56 F 524 M1F 46 21 8.42
162 JOLLAND OLIVIER 01:27:30 M 589 M2M 116 26 8.37
163 HRASKO MARIE 01:27:56 F 687 SEF 47 13 8.32
164 MAILLAN CHRISTIAN 01:30:27 M 730 M4M 117 3 8.09
165 VEYSSIERE JULIEN 01:30:29 M 549 M1M 118 43 8.09
166 LEANDRI FLORIANE 01:30:56 F 590 SEF 48 14 8.05 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
167 REBUFFEL PASCALE 01:31:04 F 513 M2F 49 10 8.04
168 HRASKO ALAIN 01:31:04 M 666 M2M 119 27 8.04
169 HOCQUET SANDRINE 01:31:06 F 512 M2F 50 11 8.04
170 VALENTE LYNE 01:31:50 F 731 M4F 51 1 7.97 FOULEES DU CHASSELAS
171 TANCREDI GRAZIELLA 01:32:43 F 690 SEF 52 15 7.90 CAVAL PERTUIS
172 GAND CARINE 01:33:13 F 651 M1F 53 22 7.85
173 N:Anonyme 717 P:Anonyme 717 01:34:18 M 717 M3M 120 10 7.76
174 LION JOSIANE 01:35:32 F 544 M4F 54 2 7.66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
175 CHRISTOFILIS TIMOTHEE 01:36:47 M 579 CAM 121 1 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
176 MARGNAT LOUIS 01:36:47 M 582 CAM 122 2 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
177 BENICHOU HUGO 01:36:48 M 578 CAM 123 3 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
178 CHOLLET MATTHIEU 01:36:48 M 575 CAM 124 4 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
179 SUZZONI ANTHONY 01:36:48 M 581 CAM 125 5 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
180 MARINO CYRIL 01:36:48 M 650 SEM 126 32 7.56
181 BOUTHORS PASCALE 01:36:48 F 570 M1F 55 23 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
182 LIMBOUR YANN 01:36:49 M 566 M1M 127 44 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
183 CHICHEREAU GILLES 01:36:49 M 567 M2M 128 28 7.56 DUNES D'ESPOIR
184 MALO JEAN-YVES 01:36:49 M 568 M2M 129 29 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
185 HOUEL LEONIE 01:36:50 F 573 CAF 56 1 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
186 VISSONTI VALENTIN 01:36:52 M 580 CAM 130 6 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
187 DELMAS ANTHONY 01:36:52 M 572 CAM 131 7 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
188 GIRAUD DENIS 01:36:53 M 571 M2M 132 30 7.56 DUNE D'ESPOIR
189 VILLENEUVE FANNY 01:36:56 F 569 SEF 57 16 7.55 DUNE D'ESPOIR
190 MASSON SARAH 01:36:57 F 574 CAF 58 2 7.55 DUNE D'ESPOIR
191 GINTER ANNE 01:38:41 M 712 M1M 133 45 7.42
192 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 01:38:42 F 540 M2F 59 12 7.42 ELECTRON LIBRE
193 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:39:23 M 720 M4M 134 4 7.37 ATSCAF 13
194 BONNET MYRIAM 01:46:11 F 648 M2F 60 13 6.89
195 MAZEAUD-CULIOLI ISABELLE 01:46:11 F 673 M2F 61 14 6.89
196 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE 01:47:55 F 732 M3F 62 4 6.78 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
197 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:49:46 M 704 M4M 135 5 6.67
198 LEMAIRE VERONIQUE 01:54:25 F 638 M2F 63 15 6.40 CE STMICROELECTRONICS