Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 6km. Édition 2019.

6 Km
05/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - BOUC BEL AIR (13)
132 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:22:49 M 319 M1M 1 1 15.78
2 VULLO MAXIME 00:23:35 M 338 SEM 2 1 15.27 KM42.195 MARSEILLE
3 MORIN ANTHONY 00:23:39 M 360 SEM 3 2 15.22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
4 BENHAMOU MOUSSA 00:23:59 M 342 M1M 4 2 15.01 CABBA
5 CLAUDON JOSEPH 00:24:02 M 251 SEM 5 3 14.98
6 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 00:24:25 M 244 SEM 6 4 14.74
7 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM 00:24:46 M 340 ESM 7 1 14.54 CABBA
8 ROSET JEROME 00:25:29 M 358 SEM 8 5 14.13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
9 MAILLE RICHARD 00:25:48 M 341 M2M 9 1 13.95 LFA TRETS
10 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:26:00 M 268 M2M 10 2 13.85
11 MALANDAIN IRWIN 00:26:09 M 298 SEM 11 6 13.77 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
12 PIERRIN CATHY 00:26:10 F 304 M1F 1 1 13.76
13 AMANI SAMIR 00:26:16 M 228 SEM 12 7 13.71 MASSILIA MARATHON
14 COLLAERTS XAVIER 00:26:37 M 351 M1M 13 3 13.53
15 DELL'OVA FABIO 00:26:45 M 233 CAM 14 1 13.46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
16 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:27:14 M 294 M1M 15 4 13.22 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME
17 SERNA JACQUES 00:27:14 M 559 M1M 16 5 13.22 EASYGYM
18 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 00:27:23 M 234 M2M 17 3 13.15
19 BAGARRY BENJAMIN 00:27:26 M 252 JUM 18 1 13.12
20 RICHET VERONIQUE 00:27:32 F 324 M1F 2 2 13.08
21 FONSINO ORAZIO 00:27:49 M 266 SEM 19 8 12.94 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13
22 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:28:04 M 350 ESM 20 2 12.83
23 CHARPENTIER GERARD 00:28:08 M 305 M3M 21 1 12.80
24 VIGNAU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:28:50 M 232 SEM 22 9 12.49
25 LELCERC ALEXANDRA 00:29:04 F 356 SEF 3 1 12.39
26 CHARPENTIER THOMAS 00:29:07 M 339 ESM 23 3 12.36
27 COUVE BERNARD 00:29:09 M 240 M4M 24 1 12.35 ATSCAF 13
28 TORNATO VIRGILE 00:29:15 M 290 M2M 25 4 12.31 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT
29 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL 00:29:24 M 287 M1M 26 6 12.24
30 MAITREPIERRE JEROME 00:29:29 M 273 M2M 27 5 12.21 MASSILIA MARATHON
31 GIMENEZ DANIEL 00:29:37 M 317 M3M 28 2 12.16
32 MICHEL JOSIANE 00:29:46 F 269 M2F 4 1 12.09
33 OBRE FREDERIC 00:29:58 M 229 M1M 29 7 12.01
34 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE 00:30:04 M 321 M1M 30 8 11.97 COURIR A SAUSSET
35 FERRE NICOLAS 00:30:14 M 300 SEM 31 10 11.91 LUYNES
36 BIANCO ELODIE 00:30:17 F 345 M1F 5 3 11.89 CEF MARATHONIEN
37 PELLEN STEPHANE 00:30:29 M 346 M2M 32 6 11.81 CEF MARATHONIEN
38 RAMIREZ TOMY 00:30:39 M 201 JUM 33 2 11.75
39 SALE JOSEPH 00:30:40 M 262 M3M 34 3 11.74 NEANT
40 TONNAIRE HELENE 00:30:45 F 335 M2F 6 2 11.71 USAM TOULON
41 VADO STEPHANIE 00:31:02 F 355 SEF 7 2 11.60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
42 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:31:02 M 312 M2M 35 7 11.60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
43 KOPF ALAIN 00:31:12 M 236 M3M 36 4 11.54 BBA
44 SUAREZ JOSEPH 00:31:20 M 230 M2M 37 8 11.49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
45 LILLAZ FABIENNE 00:31:23 F 283 M1F 8 4 11.47 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
46 PAULAY GIBERT 00:31:24 M 344 M4M 38 2 11.46
47 BAZILE GUILEM 00:31:36 M 322 SEM 39 11 11.39
48 TONDUT AXEL 00:31:45 M 222 CAM 40 2 11.34
49 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:31:48 M 213 M2M 41 9 11.32
50 FABIEN ALICE 00:31:49 F 247 SEF 9 3 11.31
51 GONZALES MURIEL 00:32:02 F 250 M2F 10 3 11.24 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
52 SILVENTE PASCAL 00:32:02 M 302 M1M 42 9 11.24
53 DEVERT JOEL 00:32:13 M 295 M2M 43 10 11.17 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME
54 JIGOUREL FABRICE 00:32:50 M 332 M2M 44 11 10.96
55 CATAU PIERRE-LUC 00:33:10 M 265 M1M 45 10 10.85
56 TORNATO LAETITIA 00:33:33 F 289 M1F 11 5 10.73 MOI ET MES BASKETS
57 BRECHEMIER LUC 00:33:46 M 259 M3M 46 5 10.66 GEPSA.M.A LUYNES
58 MAITREPIERRE MARIE 00:33:52 F 274 M1F 12 6 10.63 MASSILIA MARATHON
59 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:34:07 M 270 JUM 47 3 10.55
60 JENN CORALIE 00:34:12 F 349 SEF 13 4 10.53 CABBA
61 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE 00:34:26 F 318 M1F 14 7 10.45 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
62 MAGOT LUGDIVINE 00:34:35 F 293 SEF 15 5 10.41
63 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:34:42 M 284 M3M 48 6 10.37 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
64 MATEILLE AUDREY 00:34:54 F 628 M1F 16 8 10.32
65 MAGONI AURORE 00:34:55 F 348 SEF 17 6 10.31
66 DUSSOVIC ANNE-SOPHIE 00:35:05 F 329 SEF 18 7 10.26
67 MARIKIAN STEPHANE 00:35:08 M 347 M1M 49 11 10.25
68 BOUDVIN ROMAIN 00:35:12 M 206 SEM 50 12 10.23 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS
69 DAUFRESNE VALERY 00:35:26 M 334 M1M 51 12 10.16
70 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE 00:35:33 F 264 M2F 19 4 10.13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
71 JIGOUREL SUZANNE 00:35:41 F 333 CAF 20 1 10.09
72 MALBEQUI FRANCK 00:35:44 M 306 M2M 52 12 10.07 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
73 IBRE CHRISTIAN 00:35:47 M 282 M3M 53 7 10.06 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
74 CARRIER CECILE 00:36:42 F 357 SEF 21 8 9.81
75 GRAVER FANNY 00:36:50 F 330 SEF 22 9 9.77
76 AMRANI ROBERT 00:36:58 M 275 M3M 54 8 9.74
77 LLADO FRANCOIS 00:37:19 M 343 M2M 55 13 9.65 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
78 DE-FALCO ROBERT 00:37:52 M 313 M4M 56 3 9.51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
79 RUEL STEPHANE 00:38:02 M 205 M1M 57 13 9.47 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS
80 GARCIA CAROLINE 00:38:11 F 327 M2F 23 5 9.43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
81 VRAIN CARLA 00:38:16 F 279 ESF 24 1 9.41 CS IBM MARSEILLE
82 MERANDAT VALERIE 00:38:22 F 245 M1F 25 9 9.38 COURIR A MEYREUIL
83 CLOUET ODILE 00:38:31 F 235 M3F 26 1 9.35 CABBA
84 ZEBROWSKI MAEVA 00:38:43 F 331 SEF 27 10 9.30
85 SCHMIDT CHRISTEL 00:38:52 F 202 M1F 28 10 9.26
86 FEKETE MARK 00:39:12 M 238 CAM 58 3 9.18
87 MARIKIAN VIRGINIE 00:39:16 F 218 M1F 29 11 9.17
88 BOUFFARTIGUES SYLVIE 00:39:38 F 362 M1F 30 12 9.08 A BERRE
89 MOSCATO LAURENT 00:39:40 M 248 M1M 59 14 9.08
90 DE-MARC DANIELLE 00:39:46 F 303 M4F 31 1 9.05 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
91 BRUN FANNY 00:39:52 F 220 SEF 32 11 9.03
92 DAHERON DANIEL 00:40:03 M 323 M3M 60 9 8.99 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
93 DULON DANIEL 00:40:07 M 216 M4M 61 4 8.97
94 LEPETIT CLAIRE 00:40:07 F 207 SEF 33 12 8.97
95 BOTTARO JULIE 00:40:11 F 328 SEF 34 13 8.96 ASM VIEUX-PORT
96 THIROLOIX MICKAEL 00:40:12 M 361 SEM 62 13 8.96 FLC
97 SARTORIS FABIEN 00:40:22 M 261 M1M 63 15 8.92
98 GUERIN ERINEE 00:40:43 F 307 M3F 35 2 8.84 CSPCG 13
99 CACHERO MARIA-LIBERTAD 00:40:46 F 255 M2F 36 6 8.83 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
100 DAMIER ELODIE 00:40:59 F 326 M1F 37 13 8.78
101 BEHOTEGUY JULIEN 00:41:16 M 226 M1M 64 16 8.72
102 OBERTO ANNE-MARIE 00:41:18 F 288 M4F 38 2 8.72 COURIR SPORT SANTE
103 PICAUD PATRICIA 00:41:19 F 246 M2F 39 7 8.71 TEAM LES FURETS DES COLLINES
104 FLORENTINO STEPHANE 00:41:19 M 276 M1M 65 17 8.71
105 CORBREJAUD NADEGE 00:41:22 F 314 M1F 40 14 8.70
106 VRAIN EMMANUELLE 00:42:13 F 278 M2F 41 8 8.53 CS IBM MARSEILLE
107 MOUTON ERIC 00:42:19 M 308 M2M 66 14 8.51 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
108 DABIN PAULINE 00:42:21 F 241 SEF 42 14 8.50
109 WAGNER CHARLOTTE 00:42:23 F 242 SEF 43 15 8.49
110 BOUCHET AMELIE 00:42:26 F 243 SEF 44 16 8.48
111 CHAUVIN ROXANE 00:42:40 F 211 SEF 45 17 8.44
112 LA-TORRE CELINE 00:42:40 F 217 SEF 46 18 8.44
113 SERRA CLAUDINE 00:42:47 F 260 M2F 47 9 8.41
114 NUGIER ARMELLE 00:43:02 F 219 SEF 48 19 8.37
115 FARFANTOLI ELORA 00:43:05 F 221 SEF 49 20 8.36
116 SAREN NITIN 00:43:09 M 353 M1M 67 18 8.34
117 SOMMER MARCO 00:43:14 M 352 M1M 68 19 8.33
118 GEORGEON SUZANNE 00:43:17 F 249 M3F 50 3 8.32 COURIR A MEYREUIL
119 PRESTAT PAULINE 00:43:20 F 301 SEF 51 21 8.31
120 DUCONSEIL PAULINE 00:43:23 F 267 SEF 52 22 8.30
121 DUCONSEIL ELISE 00:43:23 F 281 SEF 53 23 8.30
122 REYMOND GILLES 00:43:35 M 316 M2M 69 15 8.26 U.S.TRETS
123 CATHALA REMI 00:43:50 M 239 M1M 70 20 8.21
124 ROUQUETTE CHARLOTTE 00:44:28 F 686 SEF 54 24 8.10
125 MARTIN LINO 00:44:47 M 577 CAM 71 4 8.04 DUNE D'ESPOIR
126 CECCALDI BENJAMIN 00:44:47 M 576 CAM 72 5 8.04 DUNE D'ESPOIR
127 ZOBEL ALEXIS 00:45:17 M 363 SEM 73 14 7.95
128 COMBES JOCELYNE 00:47:19 F 337 M1F 55 15 7.61
129 MARTIN MYLENE 00:47:32 F 215 SEF 56 25 7.57
130 BLAIS FRANCOISE 00:48:36 F 336 M3F 57 4 7.41 CSPCG 13
131 LEROI MARTINE 00:53:33 F 280 M2F 58 10 6.72 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
132 BUIS MICHEL 00:55:16 M 359 M3M 74 10 6.51 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS