Ronde Touloubre : Course 7.4 km


13 GRANS
19/05/2019 09:45:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE 00:26:11 M 711 M1M 1 1 16.96 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB
2 SUROY VINCENT 00:26:51 M 1489 M1M 2 2 16.54 FSPNFSPN
3 GARVI CLEMENT 00:26:54 M 989 SEM 3 1 16.51 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
4 JEPPSON PAUL 00:27:00 M 856 SEM 4 2 16.44 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING
5 GERARD GUILHEM 00:27:14 M 826 SEM 5 3 16.30 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
6 SAMSON SOLENN 00:27:28 M 992 CAM 6 1 16.17 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
7 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:27:29 M 795 SEM 7 4 16.16 #RUN LANCON
8 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS 00:27:30 M 873 SEM 8 5 16.15 R-COACH
9 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL 00:27:38 M 1000 SEM 9 6 16.07 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
10 NALIN CHRISTOPHE 00:27:55 M 1490 M1M 10 3 15.90 BOUCHERIE DAME L'YGUIERE
11 COMTAT CYRIL 00:28:13 M 781 M1M 11 4 15.74 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
12 AGUILAR CLEMENT 00:28:23 M 710 CAM 12 2 15.64 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
13 TRIFFAUT KYLIAN 00:28:37 M 1500 CAM 13 3 15.52 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
14 MORIN ANTHONY 00:28:38 M 1483 SEM 14 7 15.51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
15 CONDE ERIC 00:28:48 M 1473 M1M 15 5 15.42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
16 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:29:26 M 971 M2M 16 1 15.08 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
17 TASSY CHRISTOPHE 00:29:28 M 975 M2M 17 2 15.07 AC MIRAMAS
18 GRUAIS CEDRIC 00:29:35 M 837 SEM 18 8 15.01
19 N:Anonyme 823 P:Anonyme 823 00:29:40 M 823 SEM 19 9 14.97 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
20 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:29:44 M 958 M1M 20 6 14.93 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
21 QUELEN FREDERIC 00:29:46 M 921 SEM 21 10 14.92 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI
22 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE 00:29:47 M 1487 M1M 22 7 14.91 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
23 VILLA CEDRIC 00:29:49 M 968 M1M 23 8 14.89 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
24 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:29:49 M 731 M2M 24 3 14.89 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
25 GUIM-VARGAS ANDRES 00:29:51 M 1449 SEM 25 11 14.87 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
26 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 00:29:57 M 808 SEM 26 12 14.82 #RUN LANCON
27 EL-ALONI KALED 00:30:12 M 1479 M2M 27 4 14.70
28 BONNEL FREDDY 00:30:22 M 748 M1M 28 9 14.62 PELICAN ATHLETISME
29 GRANOUX JULIEN 00:30:29 M 834 SEM 29 13 14.57
30 DERBANE CEDRIC 00:30:30 M 793 M1M 30 10 14.56
31 LOUBET FREDERIC 00:30:31 M 884 M1M 31 11 14.55
32 LAWSON NICOLAS 00:30:39 M 872 M1M 32 12 14.49 SALON TRIATHLON
33 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE 00:30:47 M 708 M1M 33 13 14.42 MPT ISTRES
34 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC 00:30:51 M 985 M2M 34 5 14.39 CD13 POLICE NATIONALE
35 GORBAN IRENE 00:30:54 F 831 SEF 1 1 14.37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
36 MASAROY BASTIEN 00:30:56 M 1486 SEM 35 14 14.35 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
37 HEDOU FABRICE 00:31:01 M 847 SEM 36 15 14.31
38 BACCAR ERWANN 00:31:06 M 727 CAM 37 4 14.28 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
39 STEFANINI MAXIME 00:31:08 M 956 CAM 38 5 14.26 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
40 PIERRIN CATHY 00:31:12 F 914 M1F 2 1 14.23 KEMONE
41 LILLO ERIC 00:31:17 M 880 M2M 39 6 14.19 ACP MARSEILLE
42 ROUMIEU NICOLAS 00:31:23 M 941 M1M 40 14 14.15 #RUN LANCON
43 JOSUAN GILLES 00:31:26 M 857 M1M 41 15 14.13 AC MIRAMAS
44 MEZZALIRA FABRICE 00:31:30 M 706 M1M 42 16 14.10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
45 GUYOT ULYSSE 00:31:37 M 842 CAM 43 6 14.04
46 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:31:48 M 906 M3M 44 1 13.96 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
47 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:32:03 F 753 SEF 3 2 13.85 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
48 CASANOVA LIONEL 00:32:04 M 763 M1M 45 17 13.85
49 GAZAN GILLES 00:32:08 M 825 M1M 46 18 13.82
50 SEGURA ALAIN 00:32:09 M 948 M3M 47 2 13.81 SMAC 13
51 LAFOLIE PIERRE 00:32:18 M 862 ESM 48 1 13.75
52 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 00:32:30 M 806 M2M 49 7 13.66 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
53 N:Anonyme 716 P:Anonyme 716 00:32:42 F 716 SEF 4 3 13.58
54 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:32:46 M 888 M1M 50 19 13.55 #RUN LANCON
55 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:32:48 M 947 M2M 51 8 13.54 AC MIRAMAS
56 LATRECHE FESSAL 00:32:56 M 1458 M2M 52 9 13.48
57 CASTELLANI MARCEL 00:33:01 M 765 M2M 53 10 13.45 #RUN LANCON
58 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:33:17 M 735 M1M 54 20 13.34 LA LANCONNAISE
59 MEYER MARTIN 00:33:28 M 894 SEM 55 16 13.27
60 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME 00:33:33 M 747 SEM 56 17 13.23 AC MIRAMAS
61 RECH GERALD 00:33:36 M 926 M2M 57 11 13.21 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
62 CALMEIL JEROME 00:33:47 M 760 M2M 58 12 13.14 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
63 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:33:48 F 868 M2F 5 1 13.14 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON
64 LATHIERE YOAN 00:33:55 M 866 SEM 59 18 13.09
65 RAMIREZ TOMY 00:33:56 M 922 JUM 60 1 13.08
66 BARRAU VIRGINIE 00:33:59 F 732 M1F 6 2 13.07 #RUN LANCON
67 PORTES NOA 00:34:07 M 1495 ESM 61 2 13.01 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
68 LE-MOEL JEROME 00:34:09 M 877 SEM 62 19 13.00 BCO
69 CARBONE PIERRE 00:34:16 M 762 M3M 63 3 12.96 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
70 BALLAND ROMAIN 00:34:19 M 1477 SEM 64 20 12.94 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
71 HANICHE ALEXANDRE 00:34:19 M 844 CAM 65 7 12.94 SALON TRIATHLON
72 ROMERO LIONEL 00:34:20 M 940 M1M 66 21 12.93 LIONELCAMILLE
73 DUCRO GERARD 00:34:20 M 1468 M2M 67 13 12.93 TEAM MARABOUT
74 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:34:30 M 817 M1M 68 22 12.87 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
75 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE 00:34:37 M 931 M2M 69 14 12.83 VITROLLES MULTI SPORT
76 PANTEL PERLE 00:34:37 F 996 SEF 7 4 12.83
77 SUAGA JOHAN 00:34:39 M 957 SEM 70 21 12.81
78 VICARI DANIEL 00:34:46 M 1494 M3M 71 4 12.77
79 CLAVEL FELIX 00:34:49 M 776 CAM 72 8 12.75 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
80 GARCIA NATHALIE 00:34:59 F 822 M1F 8 3 12.69 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
81 CONTINI VICTOR 00:35:03 M 782 JUM 73 2 12.67 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
82 NEYRON LAURINE 00:35:07 F 1460 CAF 9 1 12.64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
83 HUGUES ALEXANDRA 00:35:12 F 851 SEF 10 5 12.61 SMAC 13
84 ROYER OLIVIER 00:35:33 M 1462 SEM 74 22 12.49
85 PERRET JEAN-MICHEL 00:35:39 M 977 SEM 75 23 12.45
86 ROGER ANTOINE 00:35:40 M 939 SEM 76 24 12.45
87 ALTOUNTOPIAN REMY 00:35:42 M 1450 JUM 77 3 12.44
88 MEVEL STEPHANE 00:35:43 M 893 M3M 78 5 12.43 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
89 AYMES MELANIE 00:35:45 F 1485 SEF 11 6 12.42 MPT ISTRES
90 GIRARD BRUNO 00:35:51 M 830 M3M 79 6 12.38 SMAC 13
91 BAHAT ABBES 00:35:51 M 728 M2M 80 15 12.38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
92 BAYO JEREMY 00:35:57 M 733 SEM 81 25 12.35
93 NEYRON DAVID 00:35:57 M 1459 M1M 82 23 12.35 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
94 GUERIN DEWY 00:35:59 M 838 SEM 83 26 12.34 MATEV
95 PELLETIERI DANIEL 00:36:00 M 907 M2M 84 16 12.33
96 ARECCHI DENIS 00:36:08 M 721 M2M 85 17 12.29 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
97 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:36:09 F 815 M1F 12 4 12.28 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
98 TIRONE PATRICK 00:36:15 M 960 M2M 86 18 12.25
99 STEINER GREGORY 00:36:21 M 1464 SEM 87 27 12.21
100 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN 00:36:23 M 827 M1M 88 24 12.20
101 HANICHE CARINE 00:36:25 F 845 M1F 13 5 12.19
102 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY 00:36:30 M 953 M2M 89 19 12.16 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
103 MACHEFFE FABIEN 00:36:37 M 886 SEM 90 28 12.13 HSI PREPAPHYSIQUE
104 ALAPETITE FRANCOIS 00:36:39 M 712 SEM 91 29 12.11
105 VIDES-PACHECO PHILIPPE 00:36:42 M 988 SEM 92 30 12.10
106 COURTES GENEVIEVE 00:36:52 F 784 M3F 14 1 12.04 COURTES ALAIN
107 TOUZEAU CHRISTIAN 00:37:04 M 961 M4M 93 1 11.98 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
108 KOPF ALAIN 00:37:05 M 860 M3M 94 7 11.97 BBA
109 BENEYTO GABRIEL 00:37:09 M 973 SEM 95 31 11.95 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
110 BENS JEAN-PAUL 00:37:14 M 1492 M1M 96 25 11.92 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS
111 VIRGILE AURELIE 00:37:16 F 969 SEF 15 7 11.91
112 CHOLLET GUILLAUME 00:37:16 M 773 M2M 97 20 11.91 EYGUIERES COURSES
113 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:37:23 M 829 M2M 98 21 11.88 AC MIRAMAS
114 FLATTET CELINE 00:37:26 F 814 SEF 16 8 11.86
115 DIOT ALAIN 00:37:27 M 797 M3M 99 8 11.86 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE
116 ABRIQUET STEPHANIE 00:37:28 F 707 M1F 17 6 11.85 AC MIRAMAS
117 TRUDU MICHAEL 00:37:34 M 965 SEM 100 32 11.82
118 JUDAS ALAIN 00:37:37 M 972 M3M 101 9 11.80 LANCON PROVENCE
119 FELIX MICKAEL 00:37:50 M 810 SEM 102 33 11.74
120 PAPA MAGALI 00:37:54 F 904 SEF 18 9 11.72
121 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:38:06 M 816 M1M 103 26 11.65 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
122 BESSETTES DANIELLE 00:38:08 F 740 M3F 19 2 11.64
123 N:Anonyme 778 P:Anonyme 778 00:38:11 M 778 JUM 104 4 11.63 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
124 LATOUR ROXANE 00:38:13 F 867 M1F 20 7 11.62 MAISON POUR TOUS
125 JOURDAN JACQUES 00:38:15 M 858 M4M 105 2 11.61 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
126 CHAUVEAU FREDERIC 00:38:20 M 1475 SEM 106 34 11.58
127 ASTIC MARTINE 00:38:24 F 723 M2F 21 2 11.56
128 MARCO LUDIVINE 00:38:31 F 889 SEF 22 10 11.53
129 MATEVOSSIAN ERVAND 00:38:31 M 891 SEM 107 35 11.53 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
130 COURTES ALAIN 00:38:32 M 783 M3M 108 10 11.52 COURTES ALAIN
131 BORGHINE GUILLAUME 00:38:36 M 1457 ESM 109 3 11.50
132 GUILBERT SALIA 00:38:38 F 1463 M1F 23 8 11.49 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
133 LEFORESTIER YVES 00:38:38 M 874 M1M 110 27 11.49 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
134 LAUTARD SYLVIE 00:38:39 F 999 M1F 24 9 11.49 TRAIL 2 RUN
135 MORISSE SERGE 00:38:40 M 980 M4M 111 3 11.48 FOULEE SALONAISE
136 RUEFF THOMAS 00:38:44 M 944 SEM 112 36 11.46 LYONDELLBASELL BERRE
137 TAILLEU MICHEL 00:38:46 M 959 M3M 113 11 11.45 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
138 FRESNEDA MICHEL 00:38:49 M 818 M2M 114 22 11.44
139 SAMMUT ARNAUD 00:38:51 M 1455 SEM 115 37 11.43
140 ANDRE DENIS 00:38:56 M 717 M2M 116 23 11.40
141 LAUZE JEROME 00:38:59 M 870 SEM 117 38 11.39 SALON TRIATHLON
142 NAVELI ILIAN 00:39:00 M 1476 CAM 118 9 11.38
143 BRIZI JEAN-MARC 00:39:09 M 1456 M2M 119 24 11.34
144 POULAIN LINDA 00:39:10 F 918 M1F 25 10 11.34 #RUN LANCON
145 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE 00:39:11 M 798 M4M 120 4 11.33 UDSP 13
146 NICOLLET FREDERIC 00:39:21 M 900 M1M 121 28 11.28
147 POTONNIER HENRI 00:39:22 M 974 M4M 122 5 11.28 ACRA ARLES
148 SABAINI ALAIN 00:39:31 M 945 M3M 123 12 11.24
149 GOUREAU LUCIE 00:39:47 F 1461 M2F 26 3 11.16
150 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 00:39:57 M 726 M3M 124 13 11.11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
151 BRUN THIERRY 00:40:01 M 983 M2M 125 25 11.10 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
152 BERTOLA SEBASTIEN 00:40:04 M 739 SEM 126 39 11.08
153 LOREAU MANON 00:40:08 F 883 SEF 27 11 11.06
154 JAUMIER CARINE 00:40:13 F 855 M1F 28 11 11.04 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
155 HENRIQUES ALAIN 00:40:36 M 991 M3M 127 14 10.94 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
156 GROSSEMY CHRISTIAN 00:40:40 M 836 M3M 128 15 10.92 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
157 MONZILLI MAGALI 00:40:42 F 897 SEF 29 12 10.91 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
158 JANNUCCI PATRICE 00:40:44 M 854 M3M 129 16 10.90 JANNUCCI PATRICE ET MAETE
159 DALICHOUX EMMA 00:40:44 F 787 JUF 30 1 10.90
160 DIEULOUFET MICHELE 00:40:45 F 702 M2F 31 4 10.90 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
161 BERCOVICI CAMILLE 00:40:45 F 736 M1F 32 12 10.90 LIONELCAMILLE
162 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE 00:40:47 M 978 M3M 130 17 10.89 AC MIRAMAS
163 CUTARELLA CHRISTOPHE 00:40:49 M 786 SEM 131 40 10.88
164 PRUNCK MIREILLE 00:40:52 F 920 M3F 33 3 10.86 VERDON 3 TERROIRS
165 ALARCON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:40:52 M 1493 M1M 132 29 10.86
166 JOB ESTELLE 00:40:53 F 997 MIF 34 1 10.86
167 PETIT JOHANN 00:41:06 M 913 SEM 133 41 10.80
168 SIMON SEBASTIEN 00:41:07 M 952 M2M 134 26 10.80 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
169 SOLLOSSI CAROLE 00:41:07 F 1488 M2F 35 5 10.80 SMAC 13
170 MANCEL CAROLE 00:41:10 F 887 M1F 36 13 10.79 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
171 ARNAUD JEAN-LOUIS 00:41:13 M 722 M3M 135 18 10.77 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
172 CHOULI LUCIA 00:41:14 F 774 SEF 37 13 10.77
173 STEFANINI MARTHE 00:41:22 F 955 M2F 38 6 10.73 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
174 REYNE CHRISTEL 00:41:22 F 929 M1F 39 14 10.73 SALON TRIATHLON
175 DIBOINE LINDA 00:41:33 F 796 SEF 40 14 10.69
176 CAPPAI ALAIN 00:41:34 M 761 M3M 136 19 10.68
177 HAMEL AUDE 00:41:42 F 843 SEF 41 15 10.65 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
178 LAUZE DIDIER 00:41:43 M 869 M2M 137 27 10.64 SALON TRIATHLON
179 MICHEL ELODIE 00:41:49 F 896 SEF 42 16 10.62 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
180 INCONNU 00:41:52 M 1480 SEM 138 42 10.61
181 RAMAND SOLAL 00:41:53 M 1474 ESM 139 4 10.60
182 BENS CECILE 00:41:56 F 1491 M1F 43 15 10.59 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS
183 GAUTREAU VIRGINIE 00:42:00 F 703 M1F 44 16 10.57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
184 NICOLAS SANDRA 00:42:02 F 899 SEF 45 17 10.56 SALON TRIATHLON
185 BIERREN ANNE 00:42:14 F 742 M2F 46 7 10.51 BIERREN
186 N:Anonyme 777 P:Anonyme 777 00:42:16 M 777 M2M 140 28 10.50
187 LARDET NOEMIE 00:42:19 F 865 M1F 47 17 10.49 CROSS TRAINER 13
188 TEISSIER ANDRE 00:42:35 M 1498 M4M 141 6 10.43 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
189 DE-FALCO ROBERT 00:42:41 M 701 M4M 142 7 10.40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
190 GARCIA GHISLAINE 00:42:45 F 976 SEF 48 18 10.39 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
191 LEROYER SOPHIE 00:42:46 F 879 M2F 49 8 10.38
192 POSTIAUX EDWIGE 00:42:52 F 916 M1F 50 18 10.36 ROQUE RUNNING
193 ROS CELINE 00:43:04 F 1452 M1F 51 19 10.31
194 N'GUYEN PAUL 00:43:05 M 898 M3M 143 20 10.31
195 ROS GREGORY 00:43:05 M 1453 M1M 144 30 10.31
196 MIACHON DELPHINE 00:43:17 F 895 SEF 52 19 10.26
197 PERRIN MICHEL 00:43:18 M 911 M3M 145 21 10.25 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
198 MELERO SABRINA 00:43:19 F 892 M1F 53 20 10.25
199 GACONNET FLAVIE 00:43:19 F 820 CAF 54 2 10.25
200 PEPIN ADELINE 00:43:21 F 908 CAF 55 3 10.24
201 CASU FABIENNE 00:43:23 F 766 M1F 56 21 10.23 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
202 FEMENIAS MICHELE 00:43:25 F 811 M3F 57 4 10.23 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
203 CHABERT PATRICE 00:43:25 M 767 M1M 146 31 10.23
204 BARDOU HERVE 00:43:26 M 730 M1M 147 32 10.22
205 LA-MOTTA NADEGE 00:43:26 F 863 SEF 58 20 10.22
206 LOPEZ LAURE 00:43:26 F 881 M1F 59 22 10.22 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
207 RICHIER SEBASTIEN 00:43:28 M 935 M1M 148 33 10.21
208 RICARD JUSTINE 00:43:30 F 984 SEF 60 21 10.21 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
209 N:Anonyme 790 P:Anonyme 790 00:43:31 F 790 M1F 61 23 10.20 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
210 ANDRE LIONEL 00:43:38 M 718 SEM 149 43 10.18
211 LAVILLE-NOEL VERONIQUE 00:43:42 F 871 M2F 62 9 10.16 SALON TRIATHLON
212 LEGRAND CATHERINE 00:43:44 F 704 M1F 63 24 10.15 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
213 N:Anonyme 791 P:Anonyme 791 00:43:47 F 791 M1F 64 25 10.14 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
214 SAINQUANTIN CATHERINE 00:43:48 F 946 M3F 65 5 10.14 AC MIRAMAS
215 COUTURIER LAURE 00:43:49 F 785 SEF 66 22 10.13 MARY LOU ET LAURE
216 N:Anonyme 979 P:Anonyme 979 00:43:49 F 979 M1F 67 26 10.13 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
217 BION OLIVIER 00:44:06 M 743 M2M 150 29 10.07
218 GUERIN ERINEE 00:44:12 F 839 M3F 68 6 10.05 CSPCG 13
219 REYNET NATHALIE 00:44:17 F 930 SEF 69 23 10.03
220 DUBLE MAGALI 00:44:19 F 803 M2F 70 10 10.02 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
221 CHAMPAGNE ALEXANDRE 00:44:19 M 769 M1M 151 34 10.02
222 DE-MARC DANIELLE 00:44:34 F 792 M4F 71 1 9.96 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
223 HARAMBAT MARYLOU 00:44:36 F 846 M1F 72 27 9.96 MARY LOU ET LAURE
224 RICHARD FREDERIQUE 00:44:37 F 932 M2F 73 11 9.95 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
225 NUNES CHRISTINE 00:44:41 F 903 SEF 74 24 9.94 #RUN LANCON
226 DELNESSE DELPHINE 00:44:50 F 1470 M1F 75 28 9.90
227 SCHMITT BEATRICE 00:44:58 F 1482 M1F 76 29 9.87 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
228 RUBI STEPHANE 00:45:02 M 943 M1M 152 35 9.86 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
229 RESSEGAIRE SABINE 00:45:04 F 990 M2F 77 12 9.85 MPT ISTRES
230 BERTOCCHIO JULIE 00:45:12 F 738 SEF 78 25 9.82
231 AGOSTI DELPHINE 00:45:15 F 709 M1F 79 30 9.81 MPT ISTRES
232 BLANC CELINE 00:45:17 F 745 M1F 80 31 9.80 SALON TRIATHLON
233 ALBEROLA HUBERT 00:45:18 M 713 M3M 153 22 9.80 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
234 BODO FANNY 00:45:18 F 746 SEF 81 26 9.80
235 ANDRE MARINE 00:45:24 F 719 SEF 82 27 9.78
236 DALICHOUX CELINE 00:45:29 F 995 M1F 83 32 9.76 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
237 N:Anonyme 758 P:Anonyme 758 00:45:38 M 758 M5M 154 1 9.73 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
238 ALARCON GUY 00:45:43 M 1496 M4M 155 8 9.71
239 BURELLE ARNAUD 00:45:45 M 756 M1M 156 36 9.70 SUNDAY RUNNERS
240 MASSIN MARIE 00:45:46 F 890 JUF 84 2 9.70
241 JOUVE HENRI 00:45:46 M 859 M3M 157 23 9.70 COURIR A SAUSSET
242 CHAVE FRANCOISE 00:45:49 F 1469 M3F 85 7 9.69 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS
243 LUCCHESI SUZY 00:45:49 F 885 M4F 86 2 9.69 L F O
244 SERAFINI AUDREY 00:45:50 F 949 SEF 87 28 9.69 ROQUE RUNNING
245 RICHARD PATRICIA 00:45:59 F 933 M3F 88 8 9.66 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
246 DEVOUX AMANDINE 00:46:04 F 794 CAF 89 4 9.64 #RUN LANCON
247 PERROT MICHEL 00:46:07 M 912 M4M 158 9 9.63 AC SAINT REMY
248 AUMERAN ALAIN 00:46:12 M 725 M3M 159 24 9.61
249 LERICHE MAGGUY 00:46:20 F 878 M2F 90 13 9.58 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
250 SOLER MICHEL 00:46:25 M 981 M5M 160 2 9.57 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
251 DROCOURT JACQUELINE 00:46:28 F 799 M3F 91 9 9.56 AC MIRAMAS
252 CHARLES SYLVIE 00:46:38 F 772 M4F 92 3 9.52 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
253 PATTYN JOHAN 00:46:53 M 905 SEM 161 44 9.47 SEUL
254 CASSAGNES LOIC 00:46:53 M 982 SEM 162 45 9.47
255 NINOT CHRISTELLE 00:46:58 F 901 M1F 93 33 9.45 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
256 PONS ALAIN 00:46:58 M 915 M3M 163 25 9.45 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
257 GACONNET OLIVIER 00:47:03 M 821 M1M 164 37 9.44
258 GUILLEMAND JEAN-MARC 00:47:09 M 840 M2M 165 30 9.42
259 BOUCHE ELISE 00:47:13 F 750 SEF 94 29 9.40 #RUN LANCON
260 MAZZELLA MARIE-LINE 00:47:18 F 1484 M1F 95 34 9.39 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
261 HUMEZ FLORINE 00:47:27 F 998 SEF 96 30 9.36 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
262 ROBERT THIERRY 00:47:29 M 938 M2M 166 31 9.35
263 SILAIRE OLIVIER 00:47:29 M 951 M2M 167 32 9.35
264 ALLIER VIRGINIE 00:47:32 F 1499 M2F 97 14 9.34 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
265 PRAT PATRICIA 00:47:33 F 919 M2F 98 15 9.34
266 HUGUES LAETITIA 00:47:33 F 852 M2F 99 16 9.34
267 MISSIR OCEANE 00:47:34 F 994 JUF 100 3 9.33
268 LION JOSIANE 00:47:35 F 705 M4F 101 4 9.33 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
269 COLLADO ELODIE 00:47:41 F 779 SEF 102 31 9.31
270 ANDREO KARINE 00:47:41 F 720 M1F 103 35 9.31
271 RIVET VINENT 00:47:53 M 936 M1M 168 38 9.27
272 GRANDVAL VIRGINIE 00:47:53 F 833 M1F 104 36 9.27
273 GIMENEZ LAURE 00:47:57 F 1471 M1F 105 37 9.26 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
274 D'ORSO FABIENNE 00:47:57 F 1472 M1F 106 38 9.26 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
275 DUBLE MARINE 00:48:00 F 804 SEF 107 32 9.25
276 BERNARD NATHALIE 00:48:00 F 737 M2F 108 17 9.25
277 SMARAGDACHI FRANCOISE 00:48:01 F 1451 M2F 109 18 9.25 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
278 COLLADO STEPHANE 00:48:02 M 780 SEM 169 46 9.24
279 FABRE AUDREY 00:48:02 F 807 SEF 110 33 9.24
280 CARLER FABIENNE 00:48:13 F 1481 M1F 111 39 9.21
281 BUOUS EMMANUELLE 00:48:21 F 755 M1F 112 40 9.18 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
282 RICHAUD ELODIE 00:48:24 F 934 SEF 113 34 9.17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
283 GREMONT MICHAEL 00:48:44 M 835 SEM 170 47 9.11
284 TRUDU PAOLA 00:48:45 F 966 SEF 114 35 9.11
285 HESSE THOMAS 00:48:53 M 849 SEM 171 48 9.08 COURIR A MARSEILLE
286 SERRA CLAUDINE 00:48:55 F 950 M2F 115 19 9.08
287 VERAN JACQUELINE 00:48:56 F 967 M4F 116 5 9.07
288 SALLE SYLVIE 00:48:56 F 1497 M1F 117 41 9.07 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
289 N:Anonyme 910 P:Anonyme 910 00:48:56 F 910 M2F 118 20 9.07
290 LEMAIRE BERNARD 00:48:59 M 875 M3M 172 26 9.06
291 CHAMPAGNE ISABELLE 00:48:59 F 770 M1F 119 42 9.06
292 MATHIEU RUDY 00:49:00 M 1478 SEM 173 49 9.06
293 PEPIN CHRISTINE 00:49:19 F 909 M2F 120 21 9.00
294 BIBOUD DAVIS 00:49:38 M 741 SEM 174 50 8.95
295 VISEUR SYLVIE 00:49:45 F 970 M2F 121 22 8.92
296 RAYBAUD-THEVENOT SANDRA 00:49:50 F 925 M1F 122 43 8.91
297 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN 00:49:50 F 924 M1F 123 44 8.91
298 BEAUJEAN DJEEBOUN 00:50:01 F 734 M2F 124 23 8.88
299 CHALARD BRUNO 00:50:08 M 768 M2M 175 33 8.86 TAP
300 POULAIN CHLOE 00:50:16 F 917 JUF 125 4 8.83 LANCON FULL CONTACT
301 CABANE JENNIFER 00:50:24 F 759 SEF 126 36 8.81
302 HOUVENAGHEL ANNE 00:50:37 F 850 M2F 127 24 8.77 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
303 GIACONA ROBERT 00:50:39 M 828 M4M 176 10 8.77 FOULEE SALONAISE
304 LARDET EMMA 00:51:01 F 864 CAF 128 5 8.70 CROSS TRAINER 13
305 PUNENGER KEVIN 00:51:10 M 1454 SEM 177 51 8.68
306 BOUTET KARINE 00:51:18 F 754 SEF 129 37 8.65 LA ROQUE RUNNING
307 DROUARD GAELLE 00:51:18 F 801 SEF 130 38 8.65
308 RAY ROMAIN 00:51:19 M 923 SEM 178 52 8.65
309 FLASSEUR LAURE 00:51:19 F 813 M1F 131 45 8.65
310 FIORINI-CUTARELLA JULIA 00:51:20 F 812 SEF 132 39 8.65 SALON TRIATHLON
311 CHAPELAND CELINE 00:51:20 F 771 M1F 133 46 8.65
312 BURELLE KARINE 00:51:20 F 757 M1F 134 47 8.65 SUNDAY RUNNERS
313 ALLAMIGEON ARNAUD 00:51:36 M 715 M1M 179 39 8.60
314 GUIRAN KARINE 00:51:40 F 841 M1F 135 48 8.59 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
315 VISCAINO LAETITIA 00:51:40 F 993 SEF 136 40 8.59 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
316 GRANDI CHRISTELLE 00:52:52 F 832 M1F 137 49 8.40
317 LACLUQUE MAITE 00:52:52 F 861 M2F 138 25 8.40 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
318 BALAVOINE BERNARD 00:53:10 M 729 M3M 180 27 8.35 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
319 COBOLA HELENE 00:53:10 F 1465 M3F 139 10 8.35 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS
320 TRANIELLO MAUD 00:53:56 F 963 SEF 140 41 8.23
321 JANNUCCI MARIE-THERESE 00:54:00 F 853 M3F 141 11 8.22 JANNUCCI PATRICE ET MAETE
322 FRIZON PRICILA 00:54:27 F 819 M1F 142 50 8.15
323 REYNAUD CHRYSTEL 00:54:35 F 928 M1F 143 51 8.13 CROSS TRAINER 13
324 REDANT BETTY 00:55:34 F 927 SEF 144 42 7.99
325 TRESSOL NATHALIE 00:55:34 F 964 SEF 145 43 7.99
326 GAY PATRICIA 00:56:14 F 824 M3F 146 12 7.90 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
327 ALBEROLA LAURETTE 00:56:29 F 714 M3F 147 13 7.86 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
328 DECOSTANZI SYLVIE 00:56:36 F 788 M1F 148 52 7.84 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
329 RIZZUTO LAETITIA 00:57:09 F 937 SEF 149 44 7.77 CROSS TRAINER 13
330 CHRETIEN MARTINE 00:57:36 F 775 M2F 150 26 7.71 FOULEE SALONAISE
331 N:Anonyme 751 P:Anonyme 751 00:58:08 M 751 SEM 181 53 7.64
332 LAPASSET LISA 00:58:17 F 1467 SEF 151 45 7.62 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
333 HELY SANDRINE 00:58:25 F 848 SEF 152 46 7.60
334 ATZERT LUDIVINE 00:58:42 F 724 M1F 153 53 7.56
335 TRANCHECOSTE GERALDINE 00:59:02 F 962 SEF 154 47 7.52 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
336 BRENOT CATHERINE 01:00:53 F 987 M3F 155 14 7.29 G.V GRANS
337 OTON JEANINE 01:00:54 F 986 M4F 156 6 7.29 G.U GRANS
338 ROUX ARNAUD 01:04:32 M 942 JUM 182 5 6.88
339 ELLENA MATHEA 01:04:32 F 805 JUF 157 5 6.88 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
340 DEGIOANNI REMI,-RAYMOND 01:05:37 M 789 M5M 183 3 6.77 FOULEE SALONAISE
341 BION PAUL 01:20:17 M 744 M5M 184 4 5.53
342 STEFANELLI RAYNALD 01:26:57 M 954 M2M 185 34 5.11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB