Ronde Touloubre : Course 15.5 km


13 Grans
19/05/2019 09:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 DURY DAVID 00:58:31 M 1187 M1M 1 1 15.89 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
2 RUSSIER MATHIEU 00:59:18 M 1317 SEM 2 1 15.68 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
3 GENIN SIMON 00:59:54 M 1396 SEM 3 2 15.53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
4 DURAND YOAN 01:00:02 M 1186 SEM 4 3 15.49 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
5 CARAYON ANTOINE 01:00:29 M 1424 SEM 5 4 15.38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
6 DUCLERCET GUILLAUME 01:01:02 M 1353 SEM 6 5 15.24
7 BOUSQUET DANIEL 01:01:09 M 1146 M2M 7 1 15.21 PELICAN ATHLETISME
8 MACHADO LUIS 01:02:09 M 1387 M1M 8 2 14.96 PROFISIO
9 THELLIER BENJAMIN 01:02:46 M 1341 SEM 9 6 14.82
10 HANULA GHISLAIN 01:02:54 M 1221 M1M 10 3 14.79 TEAM BAB-PELICAN-FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
11 FLEUREAU VALENTIN 01:03:05 M 1197 M1M 11 4 14.74 BAB
12 JOURDAIN PATRICK 01:03:12 M 1228 M2M 12 2 14.72 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
13 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 01:03:29 M 1340 M2M 13 3 14.65 #RUN LANCON
14 VANNIEWENHUYSE CEDRIC 01:03:56 M 1393 M1M 14 5 14.55
15 ROURE SERGE 01:04:02 M 1384 M2M 15 4 14.52
16 LAGUERRE LUCIEN 01:04:22 M 1232 SEM 16 7 14.45
17 SEMPERE RAPHAEL 01:05:41 M 1330 SEM 17 8 14.16
18 MASSE PHILIPPE 01:05:46 M 1251 M2M 18 5 14.14 INDIVIDUEL
19 SIBEL SEBASTIEN 01:05:54 M 1332 M1M 19 6 14.11 FOULEE SALONAISE
20 DUCOURNEAU MARC 01:06:18 M 1184 SEM 20 9 14.03
21 HANICHE RACHID 01:06:36 M 1220 M1M 21 7 13.96 SALON TRIATHLON
22 MATHIEU KEVIN 01:06:43 M 1252 SEM 22 10 13.94
23 OGIER PHILIPPE 01:06:45 M 1276 M2M 23 6 13.93 RCC
24 BOUQUET ROMAIN 01:07:03 M 1144 SEM 24 11 13.87 VJA
25 BOCK FRANCOIS-XAVIER 01:07:09 M 1138 SEM 25 12 13.85
26 TORDEUR JULIEN 01:07:12 M 1408 SEM 26 13 13.84 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
27 LEFEVRE MATHIAS 01:07:13 M 1364 M1M 27 8 13.84 APC NOFEAROCR
28 LAFONT THIERRY 01:07:16 M 1355 M2M 28 7 13.83 AC MIRAMAS
29 FIORI YOANN 01:07:35 M 1196 SEM 29 14 13.76 SALON DE PROVENCE
30 PEYRE LAURENT 01:07:39 M 1286 M1M 30 9 13.75
31 CAVALLI PATRICK 01:07:54 M 1155 M2M 31 8 13.70 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
32 PERNEZE FRANCK 01:08:06 M 1388 M2M 32 9 13.66 AC MIRAMAS
33 PAQUIER PATRICK 01:08:32 M 1281 M1M 33 10 13.57
34 AZEMARD VINCENT 01:09:13 M 1121 M1M 34 11 13.44 ACNA
35 DANY PATRICK 01:09:47 M 1167 M3M 35 1 13.33 AC MIRAMAS
36 FABRIER LIONEL 01:10:03 M 1193 M1M 36 12 13.28
37 CULLIER CEDRIC 01:10:20 M 1385 M1M 37 13 13.22 BCG
38 MARCHI CHRISTOPHE 01:10:25 M 1398 M1M 38 14 13.21 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
39 PERARD BRUNO 01:10:32 M 1283 M2M 39 10 13.19
40 ESPOSITO ADRIEN 01:10:38 M 1191 SEM 40 15 13.17
41 ROUSSEL YOHANN 01:10:56 M 1106 M1M 41 15 13.11 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
42 PEREIRA JEROME 01:11:10 M 1284 M1M 42 16 13.07 CROSS TRAINER 13
43 DELL'OVA FRANCIS 01:11:13 M 1173 M2M 43 11 13.06
44 JOBARD CLEMENT 01:11:16 M 1227 SEM 44 16 13.05
45 GARRA-SERRA JOSE 01:11:29 M 1205 M3M 45 2 13.01 ACP MARSEILLE
46 NICOLAS PHILIPPE 01:11:29 M 1370 M1M 46 17 13.01 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
47 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE 01:11:33 M 1304 SEM 47 17 13.00
48 DELEGUE YVAN 01:11:37 M 1171 M2M 48 12 12.99 MPT ISTRES
49 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 01:12:21 M 1328 M3M 49 3 12.85 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS
50 N:Anonyme 1254 P:Anonyme 1254 01:12:22 M 1254 M2M 50 13 12.85 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
51 NAVELOT MATHIEU 01:12:31 M 1272 SEM 51 18 12.82 CABBA
52 ROUBAUD ANTHONY 01:12:32 M 1313 SEM 52 19 12.82
53 ROMERO JOSE 01:12:37 M 1373 M1M 53 18 12.81
54 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:12:39 M 1260 SEM 54 20 12.80 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
55 ABBRUZZESE JEAN 01:12:49 M 1108 M2M 55 14 12.77 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
56 MAZALTARIM DAVID 01:12:51 M 1104 M1M 56 19 12.77 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
57 BRAMI SERGE 01:13:01 M 1147 M3M 57 4 12.74 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
58 GUILLOT PIERRE 01:13:08 M 1218 M3M 58 5 12.72
59 RAGNATELA FREDERIC 01:13:23 M 1300 M1M 59 20 12.67 SLC MARTIGUES
60 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE 01:13:25 M 1357 M1M 60 21 12.67
61 FRIZON EMMANUEL 01:13:25 M 1202 M1M 61 22 12.67
62 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:13:27 F 1257 M1F 1 1 12.66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
63 NICOLAS AURELIE 01:13:29 F 1369 M1F 2 2 12.66 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
64 DURY JEREMY 01:13:35 M 1188 SEM 62 21 12.64 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
65 BARRE LAURENT 01:13:42 M 1395 M1M 63 23 12.62 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
66 EVANS ALUN 01:13:56 M 1192 M1M 64 24 12.58
67 HUET DAVID 01:14:00 M 1224 SEM 65 22 12.57 LYONDELLBASELL BERRE
68 PERRET FREDERIC 01:14:11 M 1285 M2M 66 15 12.54 BVHCP
69 LAURENT GEORGES 01:14:15 M 1234 SEM 67 23 12.53
70 BENARBIA BADICE 01:14:17 M 1418 SEM 68 24 12.52 13 A L'AISE
71 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:14:27 M 1311 SEM 69 25 12.49 COURIR A VELAUX
72 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE 01:14:28 M 1244 M1M 70 25 12.49 COURIR A VELAUX
73 BOUILLET DAVID 01:14:35 M 1142 M2M 71 16 12.47 FOULEE SALONAISE
74 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN 01:14:41 M 1315 SEM 72 26 12.45 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
75 MARTINEZ ADRIEN 01:14:44 M 1383 SEM 73 27 12.44
76 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 01:14:47 M 1320 M2M 74 17 12.44 ESPRIT RUNING VILLELAURE
77 NICHTERWITZ SEBASTIEN 01:14:48 M 1274 M1M 75 26 12.43 POMPIER VITROLLES
78 DHINA SAMIR 01:14:58 M 1176 M1M 76 27 12.41 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME
79 ZULESI JEAN-MARC 01:14:59 M 1352 SEM 77 28 12.40 DEPUTE DES BDR
80 MATHIEU SERGE 01:15:06 M 1253 M2M 78 18 12.38 MOLLEGES
81 NAULET JULIA 01:15:07 F 1271 SEF 3 1 12.38
82 TOUBOUL FABRICE 01:15:11 M 1342 M1M 79 28 12.37 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
83 BADAIRE CEDRIC 01:15:15 M 1122 M1M 80 29 12.36
84 MAZEROLLES BRICE 01:15:27 M 1259 SEM 81 29 12.33
85 GALTIER JUSTINE 01:15:28 F 1203 SEF 4 2 12.32 SALON TRIATHLON
86 BIERREN ERIC 01:15:31 M 1136 M2M 82 19 12.32 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
87 JONQUET SEBASTIEN 01:15:40 M 1394 SEM 83 30 12.29
88 CHARAVIN FLORENT 01:15:49 M 1157 SEM 84 31 12.27
89 BELTRAMO FREDERIC 01:15:55 M 1401 M1M 85 30 12.25 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
90 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE 01:16:02 M 1166 M2M 86 20 12.23 FOULEE SALONAISE
91 FLIPO LOIC 01:16:05 M 1198 M2M 87 21 12.22 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
92 EBERHART PASCAL 01:16:06 M 1189 M2M 88 22 12.22 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
93 CHAUVIN GERARD 01:16:07 M 1158 M3M 89 6 12.22
94 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE 01:16:08 M 1404 M2M 90 23 12.22 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
95 ARMAND FLORENCE 01:16:08 F 1115 M1F 5 3 12.22
96 GOIG LAURENT 01:16:34 M 1211 M1M 91 31 12.15
97 VERRANINI BASTIEN 01:16:38 M 1377 SEM 92 32 12.14 SCAC
98 HOPP CEDRIC 01:16:38 M 1223 M1M 93 32 12.14
99 FORESTIER LUC 01:16:38 M 1200 M2M 94 24 12.14 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
100 SOTTANI JULIEN 01:16:41 M 1335 SEM 95 33 12.13 SCAC
101 BREGEON YANN 01:16:44 M 1148 M1M 96 33 12.12
102 FERRE JEAN-LOUIS 01:16:52 M 1390 M2M 97 25 12.10
103 SILAIRE CAROLINE 01:17:00 F 1333 M2F 6 1 12.08 FOULEE SALONAISE
104 LERICHE ERIC 01:17:07 M 1239 M2M 98 26 12.06 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
105 DIMASI FLORENT 01:17:12 M 1179 M1M 99 34 12.05 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
106 CHAME REMI 01:17:15 M 1397 SEM 100 34 12.04 EYGUIERES COURSES
107 DURAND MAXENCE 01:17:17 M 1185 M1M 101 35 12.03 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
108 MORO JEAN-MARC 01:17:47 M 1269 M2M 102 27 11.96 AC MIRAMAS
109 RICHARD GILLES 01:18:08 M 1305 M3M 103 7 11.90 SLC MARTIGUES
110 MARTINEZ JEREMY 01:18:13 M 1250 SEM 104 35 11.89
111 GRANGIER ROMAIN 01:18:18 M 1212 SEM 105 36 11.88 FOULEE SALONAISE
112 ROUSSEAUX DIMITRI 01:18:25 M 1314 SEM 106 37 11.86 AC LANCON
113 ELMASSIAN GWLADYS 01:18:28 F 1190 SEF 7 3 11.85 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET
114 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE 01:18:39 F 1287 M1F 8 4 11.82 FOULEE SALONAISE
115 ROCHETTE JEREMIE 01:18:39 M 1309 M1M 107 36 11.82 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC
116 ANDREANI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:18:40 M 1114 M1M 108 37 11.82
117 CHEVREUIL MICHEL 01:18:45 M 1162 M3M 109 8 11.81
118 VERDU DORINE 01:18:52 F 1107 SEF 9 4 11.79 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
119 POIGNET STEPHANE 01:18:53 M 1380 M1M 110 38 11.79
120 ALTENBURGER GILLES 01:19:05 M 1111 SEM 111 38 11.76
121 GERARD MARIE 01:19:08 F 1208 SEF 10 5 11.75 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
122 AUBERTIN LUDIVINE 01:19:27 F 1117 M1F 11 5 11.71 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE
123 PAILHE STEPHANE 01:19:32 M 1391 SEM 112 39 11.69 SALON TRIATHLON
124 MARROCCHELLI ALEXANDRE 01:19:33 M 1405 SEM 113 40 11.69
125 LACOSTE NICOLAS 01:19:33 M 1230 SEM 114 41 11.69
126 KELLER CATHERINE 01:19:41 F 1229 M2F 12 2 11.67 COURIR A VELAUX
127 AZEMARD OLIVIER 01:19:43 M 1379 M1M 115 39 11.67 FOULEE SALONAISE
128 COLOMBANI CECILE 01:19:52 F 1164 SEF 13 6 11.64 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
129 TREGNIER GILLES 01:19:56 M 1344 M2M 116 28 11.63
130 DILLY PATRICK 01:19:58 M 1178 M2M 117 29 11.63
131 RESSAGAIRE PATRICK 01:20:08 M 1371 M2M 118 30 11.61 MPT ISTRES
132 GUILLOT ANNIE 01:20:08 F 1217 M3F 14 1 11.61
133 PUI EMMANUEL 01:20:33 M 1297 M1M 119 40 11.55
134 FONTAINE SANDRA 01:20:34 F 1199 M1F 15 6 11.54 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
135 MARC SYLVIE 01:20:37 F 1246 M2F 16 3 11.54 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
136 SOULIER DAMIEN 01:20:41 M 1336 M2M 120 31 11.53 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
137 LEON LEONCE 01:20:47 M 1238 M3M 121 9 11.51 FOULEE SALONAISE
138 POGNANT CHRISTOPHE 01:20:56 M 1291 M2M 122 32 11.49 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
139 PUKLAVEC FLORENCE 01:20:57 F 1299 M1F 17 7 11.49 SMAC 13
140 PRATS-MONTAVA DAVID 01:21:07 M 1295 SEM 123 42 11.46
141 MONTAYER JULIEN 01:21:12 M 1399 SEM 124 43 11.45
142 LAUNAY DELPHINE 01:21:19 F 1103 M1F 18 8 11.44 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
143 LAFONT NADINE 01:21:24 F 1354 M2F 19 4 11.43 AC MIRAMAS
144 DELL ERIC 01:21:25 M 1172 M2M 125 33 11.42 COURIR A VELAUX
145 HENOCQ DAVID 01:21:26 M 1361 M1M 126 41 11.42
146 BIEHLER AXEL 01:21:35 M 1135 SEM 127 44 11.40
147 CHANCEL MATHIEU 01:21:44 M 1156 SEM 128 45 11.38
148 BERGER GI 01:22:05 M 1133 M2M 129 34 11.33 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
149 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE 01:22:08 F 1288 M3F 20 2 11.32 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET
150 PREVOT PATRICK 01:22:11 M 1296 M2M 130 35 11.32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
151 FERNANDEZ RENE 01:22:11 M 1195 M2M 131 36 11.32 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
152 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE 01:22:11 M 1319 M1M 132 42 11.32 MPT ISTRES
153 GUILLON SERGE 01:22:11 M 1216 M1M 133 43 11.32 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
154 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS-ALBERTO 01:22:27 M 1356 M1M 134 44 11.28
155 MENDEZ VIRGINIE 01:22:29 F 1261 SEF 21 7 11.28
156 AVRAN ILENA 01:22:29 F 1119 ESF 22 1 11.28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
157 MOUAIRE BORIS 01:22:30 M 1363 SEM 135 46 11.27
158 SANCHEZ OLIVIER 01:22:31 M 1422 M1M 136 45 11.27
159 LAPLACE RENE 01:22:45 M 1102 M3M 137 10 11.24 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
160 CHARLES GERARD 01:22:59 M 1426 M2M 138 37 11.21
161 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:23:06 M 1301 M1M 139 46 11.19
162 MERLE MATHIEU 01:23:08 M 1262 SEM 140 47 11.19
163 BURAZER THIERRY 01:23:31 M 1151 M2M 141 38 11.14 FOULEE SALONAISE
164 BICHON CHRISTOPHE 01:23:42 M 1105 M1M 142 47 11.11 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
165 PLE DOMINIQUE 01:23:43 F 1289 M2F 23 5 11.11 MPT ISTRES
166 MOREAU CEDRIC 01:23:46 M 1268 M1M 143 48 11.10 CROSS TRAINER 13
167 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE 01:23:51 F 1339 M3F 24 3 11.09 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
168 LE-VEO ISABELLE 01:23:51 F 1382 M1F 25 9 11.09 AC LANCON
169 CARTOUX FLORENT 01:23:52 M 1154 ESM 144 1 11.09 ISTRES JUDO
170 REBONDY MELANIE 01:23:54 F 1303 SEF 26 8 11.08 COURIR A VELAUX
171 SCHNEIDER AURELIEN 01:24:06 M 1329 M1M 145 49 11.06
172 ARMAND YANNICK 01:24:21 M 1116 M1M 146 50 11.03 #RUN LANCON
173 GARNACHO PATRICK 01:24:22 M 1204 M2M 147 39 11.02 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
174 ROSSO THIERRY 01:24:31 M 1312 M3M 148 11 11.00 FOULEE SALONAISE
175 CHAUVIN NAIS 01:25:01 F 1159 M1F 27 10 10.94
176 NEGREL GERARD 01:25:07 M 1273 M3M 149 12 10.93
177 GALLOT JACQUES 01:25:11 M 1101 M2M 150 40 10.92 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
178 SOULIER JEAN-CLAUDE 01:25:11 M 1337 M3M 151 13 10.92 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
179 GELMINI JULIE 01:25:12 F 1206 SEF 28 9 10.92
180 MONOT JEAN-LOUIS 01:25:13 M 1266 M1M 152 51 10.91 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES
181 ARRIGHI LAETITIA 01:25:19 F 1359 SEF 29 10 10.90 SALON TRIATHLON
182 SANTOS FRANCK 01:25:25 M 1324 M2M 153 41 10.89 BOL D AIR BARBENAIS
183 SANTOS PAULINE 01:25:25 F 1325 SEF 30 11 10.89
184 LOPES PATRICK 01:25:29 M 1243 M1M 154 52 10.88 CROSS TRAINER 13
185 CARREIRA GABRIEL 01:25:32 M 1153 M1M 155 53 10.87 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
186 POUZERGUES SEBASTIEN 01:25:34 M 1294 M2M 156 42 10.87 FOULEE SALONAISE
187 FOULARD CHRISTOPHE 01:25:37 M 1201 M2M 157 43 10.86
188 VIALIS CHRISTIAN 01:25:38 M 1348 M3M 158 14 10.86
189 MAHDID DAVID 01:25:58 M 1374 M2M 159 44 10.82
190 BOURDON BRIGITTE 01:26:19 F 1145 M2F 31 6 10.77 SLC MARTIGUES
191 JAHAN MICKAEL 01:26:33 M 1365 M1M 160 54 10.75
192 INCONNU 01:26:44 M 1249 SEM 161 48 10.72
193 WEISSENBERGER VINCENT 01:26:51 M 1351 SEM 162 49 10.71
194 ENRICO OLIVIER 01:27:00 M 1386 M1M 163 55 10.69
195 WEINFURTER SYLVIA 01:27:01 F 1350 M1F 32 11 10.69
196 VERRIER HERVE 01:27:08 M 1368 M2M 164 45 10.67
197 OLIVIER MAXIME 01:27:19 M 1279 M1M 165 56 10.65
198 DEJEAN ANDRE 01:27:43 M 1170 M3M 166 15 10.60 FOULEE SALONAISE
199 BEAUJEAN CLAUDE 01:27:47 M 1129 M3M 167 16 10.59 FOULEE SALONAISE
200 SOLER PATRICK 01:27:50 M 1334 M3M 168 17 10.59 COURIR A SAUSSET
201 SIMONPIERI DAVID 01:27:55 M 1417 M1M 169 57 10.58
202 MIANNAY VINCENT 01:27:56 M 1263 M1M 170 58 10.58 COURIR A SAUSSET
203 BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:27:58 M 1409 M2M 171 46 10.57 COURIR A SAUSSET
204 RAVANAS JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:28:07 M 1302 SEM 172 50 10.55
205 DOMERGUE CELINE 01:28:13 F 1180 SEF 33 12 10.54
206 BALME ANDRE 01:28:21 M 1124 M3M 173 18 10.53 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS
207 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:28:37 M 1127 M3M 174 19 10.49 FOULEE SALONAISE
208 MONTOYA DOMINIQUE 01:28:41 M 1267 M2M 175 47 10.49
209 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE 01:28:52 M 1419 M1M 176 59 10.47 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME
210 COBOLA PAULINE 01:28:52 F 1358 SEF 34 13 10.47 LES RELAYEURS
211 BOREL VIVIANE 01:29:01 F 1140 M4F 35 1 10.45 KMS/ACEP
212 PAYARD SYLVIE 01:29:08 F 1412 M1F 36 12 10.43 VENTABREN
213 LAMBERT MICHEL 01:29:30 M 1233 M3M 177 20 10.39
214 BORY REGIS 01:29:30 M 1141 M2M 178 48 10.39
215 DEUDON VERONIQUE 01:29:48 F 1174 M3F 37 4 10.36 COURIR A VELAUX
216 BERTHOLIN DENIS 01:29:57 M 1134 M1M 179 60 10.34 FOULEE SALONAISE
217 MUSSELECK ERIC 01:30:01 M 1270 M2M 180 49 10.33 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
218 CIPOLLA PASCAL 01:30:05 M 1360 M2M 181 50 10.32
219 CHECA LAETITIA 01:30:10 F 1161 M1F 38 13 10.31 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
220 LAGET BAPTISTE 01:30:18 M 1231 JUM 182 1 10.30
221 AGUILAR SOPHIE 01:30:25 F 1109 M1F 39 14 10.29 FOULEE SALONAISE
222 VILLY DANIEL 01:30:33 M 1349 M3M 183 21 10.27 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
223 AMIRI AMELIE 01:30:36 F 1113 SEF 40 14 10.26 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
224 CHINAPPI SANDRINE 01:30:46 F 1163 M2F 41 7 10.25 FOULEE SALONAISE
225 GRASSI NATHALIE 01:31:07 F 1213 M2F 42 8 10.21
226 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:31:12 F 1112 M3F 43 5 10.20 CSPCG 13
227 DUFOUR THIERRY 01:31:33 M 1366 M2M 184 51 10.16
228 BALAVOINE FABIENNE 01:31:37 F 1123 M2F 44 9 10.15 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
229 RIGAUD SOPHIE 01:31:53 F 1307 M1F 45 15 10.12
230 MALET VANESSA 01:31:54 F 1245 SEF 46 15 10.12 CROSS TRAINER 13
231 FADLANE AMAEL 01:31:55 M 1194 SEM 185 51 10.12
232 PORTELETTE JOCELYNE 01:32:02 F 1292 M2F 47 10 10.11 CROSS TRAINER 13
233 SALAVERT STEPHANIE 01:32:08 F 1321 M2F 48 11 10.09 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
234 POUZERGUES PIERRETTE 01:32:16 F 1293 M2F 49 12 10.08 FOULEE SALONAISE
235 ALBIGES JEAN-MARC 01:32:33 M 1110 M3M 186 22 10.05 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
236 BLONDEL THIERRY 01:32:40 M 1410 M3M 187 23 10.04 COURIR A SAUSSET
237 BONNET THIERRY 01:32:42 M 1139 M2M 188 52 10.03 FOULEE SALONAISE
238 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 01:32:51 M 1290 M3M 189 24 10.02
239 URVOY GWENAELLE 01:33:03 F 1346 M1F 50 16 9.99
240 DIBOINE GREGORY 01:33:09 M 1403 SEM 190 52 9.98
241 KIEFFER ARNAUD 01:33:14 M 1427 M1M 191 61 9.97 BA 701
242 BAGOT MAGALI 01:33:23 F 1381 M2F 51 13 9.96 SALON TRIATHLON
243 DEFFUBIS LAETITIA 01:33:29 F 1375 SEF 52 16 9.95
244 NICOLAS GISELE 01:33:34 F 1275 SEF 53 17 9.94
245 PUJOLAR GUILLAUME 01:33:52 M 1298 M1M 192 62 9.91
246 DESCARJENTTRIG MARC 01:34:05 M 1421 M1M 193 63 9.88 EYGUIERES COURSES
247 MIRMONT DAMIEN 01:34:05 M 1264 SEM 194 53 9.88
248 JANKOWSKA KATHARINE 01:34:05 F 1400 SEF 54 18 9.88
249 PERARD MATTHIEU 01:34:25 M 1420 MIM 195 1 9.85
250 BERTRAND FRANCK 01:34:44 M 1406 SEM 196 54 9.82
251 BUSE SANDRINE 01:34:54 F 1152 M1F 55 17 9.80 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
252 SPITERI DIDIER 01:35:19 M 1338 M2M 197 53 9.76 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT CHAMAS
253 LE-COLLETER AURELIE 01:35:32 F 1235 M1F 56 18 9.73 FOULEE SALONAISE
254 SAVALLI SEBASTIEN 01:35:42 M 1327 SEM 198 55 9.72
255 DEVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:36:13 M 1175 M3M 199 25 9.67
256 OSORIO NANCY 01:36:13 F 1280 M1F 57 19 9.67 COURIR A VELAUX
257 DRAI PATRICK 01:36:58 M 1183 M2M 200 54 9.59 NOSTRA TENNIS CLUB
258 AVRAN ALEXANDRE 01:37:02 M 1118 M2M 201 55 9.58
259 SALAVERT VALERIE 01:37:31 F 1322 M1F 58 20 9.54 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
260 BLONDEL RKIA 01:37:43 F 1137 M2F 59 14 9.52 COURIR A SAUSSET
261 DAO-CASTES BERNARD 01:37:43 M 1168 M4M 202 1 9.52 COURIR A SAUSSET
262 BOULERAND SABINE 01:38:24 F 1143 M1F 60 21 9.45 FOULEE SALONAISE
263 SABAINI MARTINE 01:39:01 F 1318 M2F 61 15 9.39 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
264 CHAVERNAC PIERRE 01:39:08 M 1160 SEM 203 56 9.38
265 DEFFOBIS SANDRA 01:39:11 F 1169 SEF 62 19 9.38 DEFFOBIS SANDRA
266 RIGG MATHIEU 01:39:12 M 1308 M1M 204 64 9.38
267 GENEROSI FRANCOIS 01:39:13 M 1207 M1M 205 65 9.37
268 SARTORIUS GERALDINE 01:39:16 F 1326 M1F 63 22 9.37
269 RICHEVAUX ESTELLE 01:39:17 F 1306 SEF 64 20 9.37
270 GAVINO MARC 01:39:24 M 1402 M2M 206 56 9.36
271 DHINA YASMINE 01:39:25 F 1177 M1F 65 23 9.35 MPT ISTRES
272 GHEZZI BRIGITTE 01:39:25 F 1209 M2F 66 16 9.35
273 COMBALUZIER MICHEL 01:39:27 M 1165 M2M 207 57 9.35
274 ANDRIEUX ALAIN 01:39:39 M 1416 M3M 208 26 9.33
275 MEDINA SAMUEL 01:39:47 M 1425 SEM 209 57 9.32
276 MARQUET FRANCIS 01:40:06 M 1247 M2M 210 58 9.29 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS
277 MARTIN-DE-LA-TORRE NATHALIE 01:40:07 F 1411 M2F 67 17 9.29
278 MOLINARD FLORENCE 01:40:48 F 1265 M2F 68 18 9.23 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
279 HELLUIN ANNE-MARIE 01:40:48 F 1222 M2F 69 19 9.23 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
280 TRUC MARTINE 01:40:48 F 1345 M2F 70 20 9.23
281 DOMERGUE VALERIE 01:40:48 F 1181 M2F 71 21 9.23
282 SIMONPIERI SABRINA 01:40:53 F 1389 M1F 72 24 9.22
283 IMBERT BRUNO 01:41:04 M 1226 M1M 211 66 9.20
284 MARTIN-DE-LA-TORRE BRUNO 01:41:07 M 1248 M2M 212 59 9.20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
285 MATTEI SEVERINE 01:41:21 F 1255 M1F 73 25 9.18 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
286 SERAZIN MURIEL 01:42:05 F 1331 M1F 74 26 9.11
287 ROSSI BERNADETTE 01:42:09 F 1310 M4F 75 2 9.10
288 AZEMARD CARINE 01:42:26 F 1378 M1F 76 27 9.08 FOULEE SALONAISE
289 OLIAS MARTINE 01:42:30 F 1277 M2F 77 22 9.07 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
290 BENIMELI ANAIS 01:42:31 F 1131 SEF 78 21 9.07 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB
291 ALIK CHANTAL 01:42:55 F 1413 M2F 79 23 9.04 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU
292 AVRAN MARIE 01:43:19 F 1120 M2F 80 24 9.00
293 BEGAUDEAU MARION 01:43:24 F 1130 ESF 81 2 8.99 CROSS TRAINER 13
294 DAVID ISABELLE 01:43:26 F 1415 M2F 82 25 8.99 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
295 TOURNUT EMILIE 01:44:01 F 1343 SEF 83 22 8.94 FOULEE SALONAISE
296 ALLIETTA THOMAS 01:44:02 M 1367 SEM 213 58 8.94
297 GRAMI FAOUZI 01:45:58 M 1407 M2M 214 60 8.78 FOULEE SALONAISE
298 BATTISTA THOMAS 01:47:21 M 1128 SEM 215 59 8.66
299 BREVET EMMA 01:47:22 F 1150 SEF 84 23 8.66
300 SANCHEZ FREDERIC 01:52:26 M 1323 M1M 216 67 8.27 RCC
301 RUEDA NADINE 01:52:27 F 1316 M1F 85 28 8.27 RCC
302 MATTER CAROLINE 01:52:35 F 1256 SEF 86 24 8.26
303 GUILLON HELENE 01:54:15 F 1215 M1F 87 29 8.14 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
304 GRUNINGER ROBERT 01:54:35 M 1214 M5M 217 1 8.12 FOULEE SALONAISE/AC SALONAIS
305 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE 01:55:12 M 1372 M4M 218 2 8.07 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET
306 BARE MARINA 01:56:06 F 1126 SEF 88 25 8.01
307 GIRAUD MARIE-CLAIRE 02:00:23 F 1210 M2F 89 26 7.73
308 PAQUIEZ MICHEL 02:00:24 F 1282 M2F 90 27 7.72
309 MAILHES SOLANGE 02:02:41 F 1414 M3F 91 6 7.58 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
310 LESTEL LISE 02:03:55 F 1241 ESF 92 3 7.51 FOULEE SALONAISE
311 LESTEL JEAN-LOUIS 02:03:56 M 1240 M2M 219 61 7.50 FOULEE SALONAISE
312 LE-LIGEOUR RONAN 02:06:37 M 1236 M3M 220 27 7.35 SAPEUR POMPIER
313 MENDEZ MARIE-CHRISTINE 02:06:42 F 1362 M1F 93 30 7.34 SALON TRIATHLON
314 PASCAL JULIANNE 02:08:15 F 1423 SEF 94 26 7.25
315 DOVIS EVELYNE 02:27:49 F 1182 M2F 95 28 6.29 MANOUS