Résultats

La Garonnaise 5 km. Édition 2019.

5 Km
21/04/2019 à 09:45:00 - GARONS (30)
71 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:25 1887 FERREIRO THIBAUT SEM 1 M 1 ADIDAS RUNERS PARIS 18.27
2 00:16:33 1864 BOUMAZA WALID SEM 2 M 2 CAS AVIGNON 18.13
3 00:17:13 2362 JULIEN MELODY ESF 1 F 1 A M MONTREDONNAISE 17.42
4 00:17:32 1875 PELON CYRILLE SEM 3 M 3 ENA 17.11
5 00:17:35 1883 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 4 M 4 AC ROGNONAS 17.06
6 00:17:49 1882 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 5 M 5 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 16.84
7 00:18:13 1892 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 6 CLUB SALONAIS 16.47
8 00:18:14 1877 PLACE ANDRE M2M 1 M 7 16.45
9 00:19:14 1893 AMAURY SERGE M1M 1 M 8 3M 15.60
10 00:19:25 2361 GAMBAROTTO ANNE SEF 1 F 2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.45
11 00:19:27 1919 ADAM CLEMENT SEM 6 M 9 MANDUEL 3M 15.42
12 00:19:35 1885 CAPEL HENRI M2M 2 M 10 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.32
13 00:19:36 1868 CROS FABIEN ESM 2 M 11 15.31
14 00:19:46 1873 LLACER GUY M2M 3 M 12 COURIR AVAUVERT 15.18
15 00:19:46 1916 DOUILLARD XAVIER SEM 7 M 13 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 15.18
16 00:20:19 1878 RICCOBONO KRYS CAM 1 M 14 ALSG SAINT GILLES 14.77
17 00:20:25 1894 BERNARD MAXIME JUM 1 M 15 RCC 14.69
18 00:20:32 1915 LAURES NICOLAS SEM 8 M 16 14.61
19 00:20:52 1863 BOUCHOUL KARIM M1M 2 M 17 FOS SUR MER 13 14.38
20 00:21:01 1880 SEABRA-DE-OLIVEIRA JHONATHAN SEM 9 M 18 CSA 2REI 14.27
21 00:21:01 1895 BOURLOT VIVIEN SEM 10 M 19 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 14.27
22 00:21:07 1876 N:Anonyme 1876 P:Anonyme 1876 SEM 11 M 20 TEAM DECATHLON ODYSSEUM 14.21
23 00:21:27 1917 SANTIAGO CARLOS M2M 4 M 21 13.99
24 00:21:31 1867 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 5 M 22 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.94
25 00:21:38 1871 FOURNIER PIERRICK SEM 12 M 23 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 13.87
26 00:21:39 1872 KAFI SAMI M1M 3 M 24 13.86
27 00:21:39 1870 FAYET ERIC M2M 6 M 25 13.86
28 00:21:44 1865 BOURREL ALAIN M4M 1 M 26 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 13.80
29 00:21:56 2351 ALINAT CAMILLE SEF 2 F 3 CAS AVIGNON 13.68
30 00:22:02 2365 LHEUREUX GISELE M3F 1 F 4 ASPTT NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 13.62
31 00:22:26 1890 MUNOZ LOIC SEM 13 M 27 13.37
32 00:22:45 1879 ROBERT VALENTIN SEM 14 M 28 13.19
33 00:22:54 1888 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE M3M 1 M 29 CROCO NIMES TRIATHLON 13.10
34 00:23:19 2364 LAUTRU GERALDINE M2F 1 F 5 BCAM 12.87
35 00:23:28 2360 COUVREUR NADINE SEF 3 F 6 VILL COUV RUN 12.78
36 00:23:48 2353 BATAILLARD HELENA CAF 1 F 7 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.61
37 00:23:52 1889 REVESUT GILLES M3M 2 M 30 ASSP VERGEZE 12.57
38 00:24:17 1861 BATAILLARD FREDERIC M2M 7 M 31 ECOSPORT 12.35
39 00:24:19 2410 CAPEL AMALIA M2M 8 M 32 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.34
40 00:24:29 1884 SOLER NICOLAS SEM 15 M 33 12.25
41 00:24:36 1914 CONEJERO CYRIL M1M 4 M 34 12.20
42 00:26:11 1886 BONNEFOY DIDIER M2M 9 M 35 11.46
43 00:26:15 1912 DOGNETON DANIEL M3M 3 M 36 11.43
44 00:26:46 1869 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 37 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.21
45 00:26:49 1918 PAREDES SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 38 11.19
46 00:26:49 1908 TURC JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 6 M 39 LOCO RUNIMES 11.19
47 00:26:49 1909 SORIA YVES M2M 10 M 40 11.19
48 00:26:55 1881 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 4 M 41 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.15
49 00:27:22 2391 SMAGGHE DELPHINE M1F 1 F 8 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 10.96
50 00:27:53 2381 HAMED MAMA M3F 2 F 9 10.76
51 00:28:23 2368 SMIDEREN ALINE M1F 2 F 10 10.57
52 00:28:37 1907 SANTIAGO PHILIPPE MIM 1 M 42 10.48
53 00:28:58 2363 KOKERNOOT KIMBERLEY ESF 2 F 11 10.36
54 00:29:05 2356 BESNARD MAEVA CAF 2 F 12 BESNARD FAMILY 10.32
55 00:29:06 1862 BESNARD PASCAL M1M 7 M 43 10.31
56 00:29:06 2383 OUCHENE WAFAE SEF 4 F 13 KB RUNNING 10.31
57 00:29:12 2358 CAMOIN-FARGIER KARENE SEF 5 F 14 ENA 10.27
58 00:29:18 2357 BESNARD STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 15 BESNARD FAMILY 10.24
59 00:30:07 2367 SIMPE MARION SEF 6 F 16 9.96
60 00:30:47 2382 SANTIAGO ALCINA M1F 4 F 17 9.75
61 00:31:00 2359 CARRERE SONIA SEF 7 F 18 9.68
62 00:31:01 1866 CARRERE JULIEN SEM 16 M 44 9.67
63 00:31:14 2354 BATAILLARD MELODY JUF 1 F 19 SBM CROSSFIT 9.61
64 00:31:23 1906 RABANIS MICHAEL M1M 8 M 45 9.56
65 00:31:49 1891 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN M2M 11 M 46 9.43
66 00:31:56 1913 GRAS PATRICE M3M 5 M 47 9.39
67 00:33:34 2370 BISBAL SABRINA SEF 8 F 20 8.94
68 00:33:57 2366 NAEGEL LAURA SEF 9 F 21 8.84
69 00:34:11 2384 FLORY MAUDE M1F 5 F 22 8.78
70 00:35:34 2352 BALAZS CHRISTIANE M3F 3 F 23 8.43
71 00:55:37 2369 VERRIER PAULETTE M4F 1 F 24 KB RUNNING 5.39