Résultats

Marche Nordique 8.5 km Garonnaise. Édition 2019.

8.5 Km
21/04/2019 à 09:15:00 - Garons (30)
36 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:00:02 74 REY CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 ASAD 9.29
2 01:01:42 86 PERRIN LUC M3M 1 M 2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.04
3 01:02:28 88 GAUTIER YANN M1M 2 M 3 ASARCM 8.93
4 01:02:51 84 GAUTHIER FABRICE M1M 3 M 4 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.88
5 01:02:59 53 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M3M 2 M 5 AJS LA GARDE 8.86
6 01:03:30 66 FOSSIER ANNE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON 8.79
7 01:03:40 80 VEYRUNES JEAN-LUC M4M 1 M 6 LUNEL ATHLETISME 8.76
8 01:04:58 75 ROLLAND KARL M2M 1 M 7 ACL 30 8.59
9 01:04:59 55 BERT HERVE M2M 2 M 8 APJS PARIS 8.59
10 01:05:33 60 CHAMPROSE FABIENNE M1F 1 F 2 ACNM 8.51
11 01:05:52 67 HANKE JEREMIE M1M 4 M 9 RUNNING BOISSERON 8.47
12 01:05:54 68 KUNTZ ROMAIN M1M 5 M 10 G2AA 8.47
13 01:06:02 72 MOLINIER DOMINIQUE M2M 3 M 11 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 8.45
14 01:06:15 51 BAGEZ-BERNET DIDIER M2M 4 M 12 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 8.42
15 01:06:20 83 HOUSSAYE RAYMOND M3M 3 M 13 8.41
16 01:06:39 90 TERRASSON BERNARD M3M 4 M 14 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 8.37
17 01:06:51 63 CONFORT MICHEL M3M 5 M 15 BMA 8.35
18 01:06:58 87 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 16 LES FETARDS 8.33
19 01:07:20 62 CHARLES CORINNE M2F 1 F 3 ACNM 8.29
20 01:07:25 59 BRIDEL FRANCOISE M2F 2 F 4 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 8.28
21 01:07:58 73 PORTA ERIC M3M 6 M 17 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 8.21
22 01:08:04 54 BARRE JOSSELIN M2M 6 M 18 8.20
23 01:08:26 58 BOUJON FREDERICK M2M 7 M 19 LUNEL ATHELETISME 8.15
24 01:08:26 64 CROUZET JEAN-MARIE M2M 8 M 20 ACL. 30 8.15
25 01:09:13 79 TILLAND CHRISTIAN M3M 7 M 21 USAM TOULON 8.06
26 01:09:54 56 BLANC CATHERINE M2F 3 F 5 ACL30 7.98
27 01:10:22 85 CHABOT-BOUET SEVERINE M1F 2 F 6 RANDO BELLEGARDAISE/CAP BONBONERA 7.93
28 01:10:39 81 VEZIAND MARIANE M2F 4 F 7 ACL 30 7.90
29 01:15:13 61 CHAMPROSE REGIS M1M 6 M 22 7.42
30 01:15:23 52 BAGEZ-BERNET GENEVIEVE M1F 3 F 8 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.40
31 01:15:29 70 LAMORTHE DANIELE M2F 5 F 9 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.39
32 01:15:42 77 SEGATTI-TOQUET CAROLE M1F 4 F 10 ACL30 7.37
33 01:16:32 82 YANG RACHEL SEF 2 F 11 ACL 30 7.29
34 01:17:17 76 SAUVETERRE CATHERINE M2F 6 F 12 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 7.22
35 01:19:51 65 FERRER ANNICK M2F 7 F 13 6.99
36 02:19:27 89 ROGER GENEVIEVE M1F 5 F 14 4.00