Résultats

Longe Cote:championnat régional PACA - solo 400m. Édition 2019.

0.4 Km
28/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - Hyeres (83)
73 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:55 119 NOIROT VINCENT SEM 1 M 1 HLC 4,056
2 00:06:06 124 FERESIN FREDERIC M2M 1 M 2 AWA 3,934
3 00:06:07 125 STEFANUT MARC M2M 2 M 3 AWA 3,924
4 00:06:17 117 CHIPON BRUNO SEM 2 M 4 AWA 3,820
5 00:06:20 118 ASCIONE RAPHAEL SEM 3 M 5 HLC 3,789
6 00:06:25 127 BRUNEL SYLVAIN M2M 3 M 6 LONGE ZUYDCOOTE 3,740
7 00:06:27 123 AMELA FLAVIEN M1M 1 M 7 WILD MOVE 3,721
8 00:06:36 121 BOURDONNEC YANN M1M 2 M 8 HLC 3,636
9 00:06:40 80 HONORE LAURE SEF 1 F 1 AWA 3,600
10 00:06:41 96 COUVELAERE SOPHIE M2F 1 F 2 HLC 3,591
11 00:06:43 138 PEREZ TONY M3M 1 M 9 HLC 3,573
12 00:06:45 141 COURTADOUX PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 10 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,556
13 00:06:46 149 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 11 HLC 3,547
14 00:06:47 148 BELMONDO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 2 M 12 HLC 3,538
15 00:06:47 154 ASCIONE CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 13 3,538
16 00:06:48 161 MAILLARD MICHEL M2M 4 M 14 3,529
17 00:06:48 128 CLAIRET MARC M2M 5 M 15 LONGE ZUYDCOOTE 3,529
18 00:06:49 126 JACQUOT FRANCK M2M 6 M 16 HLC 3,521
19 00:06:52 115 FARGET REMI JUM 1 M 17 AWA 3,495
20 00:06:53 132 FOURRIQUES THIERRY M3M 4 M 18 AWA 3,487
21 00:06:54 131 BORDEAU OLIVIER M2M 7 M 19 SLC MARTIGUES 3,478
22 00:06:56 114 COSSO-HOEDT NICOLAS JUM 2 M 20 AWA 3,462
23 00:06:57 101 ROBERTSON ANNE M3F 1 F 3 AWA 3,453
24 00:07:00 81 THOUIN-GIANTI JESSICA SEF 2 F 4 HLC 3,429
25 00:07:02 135 BERTRAND PATRICE M3M 5 M 21 HLC 3,412
26 00:07:03 122 GAVIGNET DAVID M1M 3 M 22 HLC 3,404
27 00:07:04 84 MAAMAR FADELLA M1F 1 F 5 HLC 3,396
28 00:07:09 136 GIORDANO YVES M3M 6 M 23 HLC 3,357
29 00:07:16 87 BAERT NATHALIE M2F 2 F 6 AWA 3,303
30 00:07:16 79 BATIQUE PAULINE SEF 3 F 7 AWA 3,303
31 00:07:17 94 BERTRAND ISABELLE M2F 3 F 8 HLC 3,295
32 00:07:18 97 GOSSUIN ELISABETH M2F 4 F 9 HLC 3,288
33 00:07:20 152 HOCQ ANDRE M4M 3 M 24 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,273
34 00:07:21 133 LE-DREZEN JEAN-LOUIS M3M 7 M 25 AWA 3,265
35 00:07:21 88 CALLES BRIGITTE M2F 5 F 10 AWA 3,265
36 00:07:21 98 CHAVRIER LILI-ELIANE M2F 6 F 11 TRAIL LONGE COTE NAPOULE 3,265
37 00:07:22 120 PARODI THIBAULT SEM 4 M 26 HLC 3,258
38 00:07:24 82 PEUREUX ANAIS SEF 4 F 12 WILD MOVE 3,243
39 00:07:24 100 MERCIER SONIA M3F 2 F 13 AWA 3,243
40 00:07:26 150 JACQUIN HENRI M4M 4 M 27 HLC 3,229
41 00:07:27 140 GUILMARD JOEL M3M 8 M 28 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 3,221
42 00:07:29 137 HOUSSARD YVAN M3M 9 M 29 HLC 3,207
43 00:07:29 153 JACOUB CHRISTIAN M4M 5 M 30 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,207
44 00:07:29 89 DUHEM FLORENCE M2F 7 F 14 AWA 3,207
45 00:07:31 130 BORGES DONATIEN M2M 8 M 31 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,193
46 00:07:32 142 URVOAS JACQUES M3M 10 M 32 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,186
47 00:07:33 95 CESANA MICHELE M2F 8 F 15 HLC 3,179
48 00:07:37 146 LAMASSE CHRISTIAN M4M 6 M 33 AWA 3,151
49 00:07:41 151 DUBOIS GERARD M4M 7 M 34 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,124
50 00:07:42 106 BOUDES MIREILLE M3F 3 F 16 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 3,117
51 00:07:42 143 JACQUEMIN YANN M3M 11 M 35 WILD MOVE 3,117
52 00:07:43 78 BELLINO NINA JUF 1 F 17 AWA 3,110
53 00:07:46 99 ADLOFF CLAUDE M3F 4 F 18 AWA 3,090
54 00:07:47 162 VEYSSIERE AURORE SEF 5 F 19 AWA 3,084
55 00:07:47 92 ZITOUNI NAFISSA M2F 9 F 20 AWA 3,084
56 00:07:50 93 BERNARD ANNE-LAURE M2F 10 F 21 HLC 3,064
57 00:07:50 147 GISCLON YVON M4M 8 M 36 GODASSES ET SENTIERS 3,064
58 00:07:51 108 LEDOUX CATHERINE M3F 5 F 22 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,057
59 00:07:51 144 LAGOFUN JEAN M3M 12 M 37 WILD MOVE 3,057
60 00:07:53 86 DEGIORGIS VERONIQUE M2F 11 F 23 ASPTT MARS 3,044
61 00:07:54 145 GIRARD CHRISTIAN M4M 9 M 38 AWA 3,038
62 00:08:01 83 BELLINO SANDRINE M1F 2 F 24 AWA 2,994
63 00:08:01 103 ALOI HELENE M3F 6 F 25 EXCURSIONNISTES MARSEILLAIS 2,994
64 00:08:01 105 PELLICCIA-AVELIN ARLETTE M3F 7 F 26 HLC 2,994
65 00:08:03 104 CLAUTOUR FRANCOISE M3F 8 F 27 HLC 2,981
66 00:08:03 91 MARCOULY CECILE M2F 12 F 28 AWA 2,981
67 00:08:09 129 BENKOULA MOHAMED M2M 9 M 39 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 2,945
68 00:08:19 110 GAY-FORNONI MARIE-CLAUDE M3F 9 F 29 TRAIL LONGE COTE NAPOULE 2,886
69 00:08:28 102 THERY CHRISTINE M3F 10 F 30 AWA 2,835
70 00:08:33 85 CAMUS KAITZA M1F 3 F 31 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 2,807
71 00:08:35 111 BELMONDO CLAIRE M4F 1 F 32 HLC 2,796
72 00:08:44 107 BOUCHERIT NICOLE M3F 11 F 33 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 2,748
73 00:09:21 113 SCHMITT JACQUELINE M4F 2 F 34 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 2,567