Résultats

Longe Cote:championnat régional PACA - solo 100m. Édition 2019.

0.1 Km
28/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - Hyeres (83)
72 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:01:12 40 MAUBERT LOHAN JUM 1 M 1 HLC 5,000
2 00:01:16 47 GOSSUIN MATHIEU M1M 1 M 2 HLC 4,737
3 00:01:16 48 CHERON STEPHANE M1M 2 M 3 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 4,737
4 00:01:18 42 DUHEM STEVEN SEM 1 M 4 AWA 4,615
5 00:01:18 59 LOUVANCOUR GILLES M2M 1 M 5 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 4,615
6 00:01:18 41 CHIPON ANDRE SEM 2 M 6 AWA 4,615
7 00:01:20 50 LOMBARDO JEAN-MARC M2M 2 M 7 ASPTT MARS 4,500
8 00:01:20 54 VAZ PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 8 COTES ET MARCHES 4,500
9 00:01:20 55 BELLEGUELLE THIERRY M2M 4 M 9 HLC 4,500
10 00:01:21 20 JACQUOT SOPHIE M2F 1 F 1 HLC 4,444
11 00:01:23 57 MALLET CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 10 HLC 4,337
12 00:01:23 66 LONG PATRICE M3M 1 M 11 HLC 4,337
13 00:01:23 64 BRAULT MICHEL M3M 2 M 12 HLC 4,337
14 00:01:23 17 CHIPON SOPHIE M2F 2 F 2 AWA 4,337
15 00:01:24 68 LAZZEM ABDOU M3M 3 M 13 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 4,286
16 00:01:25 10 MAILLET VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 3 AWA 4,235
17 00:01:25 44 DELAUNAY CHARLES SEM 3 M 14 SLC MARTIGUES 4,235
18 00:01:25 56 COUVELAERE ALBERT M2M 6 M 15 HLC 4,235
19 00:01:26 76 RODRIGUES BERNARD M4M 1 M 16 HLC 4,186
20 00:01:26 51 FANTAPIE ARNAUD M2M 7 M 17 AWA 4,186
21 00:01:26 60 ANTONINI JEAN-LUC M3M 4 M 18 AWA 4,186
22 00:01:26 67 PELLICCIA DENIS M3M 5 M 19 HLC 4,186
23 00:01:27 73 WIMILLE JEAN-PIERRE M3M 6 M 20 WILD MOVE 4,138
24 00:01:27 46 GACHET GILLES M1M 3 M 21 HLC 4,138
25 00:01:27 43 PARODI QUENTIN SEM 4 M 22 HLC 4,138
26 00:01:28 62 CALLES RICHARD M3M 7 M 23 AWA 4,091
27 00:01:28 65 FOURMILLIER MICHEL M3M 8 M 24 HLC 4,091
28 00:01:29 53 BRUNY ALAIN M2M 8 M 25 COTES ET MARCHES 4,045
29 00:01:29 30 FOREST SYLVIE M3F 1 F 4 HLC 4,045
30 00:01:29 74 BISCARAS DOMINIQUE M4M 2 M 26 HLC 4,045
31 00:01:29 77 CHATELLIER JOSEPH M4M 3 M 27 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 4,045
32 00:01:30 26 PASCALLON VALERIE M3F 2 F 5 WILD MOVE 4,000
33 00:01:31 18 NEUVILLE PATRICIA M2F 3 F 6 AWA 3,956
34 00:01:32 7 LINDELL ANNA SEF 1 F 7 WILD MOVE 3,913
35 00:01:32 15 GONDON ELODIE M1F 2 F 8 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 3,913
36 00:01:33 58 IMBERT GILLES M2M 9 M 28 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,871
37 00:01:33 70 BRES JEAN-JACQUES M3M 9 M 29 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,871
38 00:01:33 158 HURBAIN LUCAS JUM 2 M 30 3,871
39 00:01:33 8 LEHMANN CHRISTELLE M1F 3 F 9 ASPTT MARSELLE 3,871
40 00:01:33 12 ROUBAUD PROVENCE M1F 4 F 10 AWA 3,871
41 00:01:34 1 FARGET MARIE JUF 1 F 11 AWA 3,830
42 00:01:34 4 BLANDIN CAROLINE SEF 2 F 12 HLC 3,830
43 00:01:34 75 PLICHON JEAN-PIERRE M4M 4 M 31 HLC 3,830
44 00:01:35 72 BELLOTTO ALAIN M3M 10 M 32 WILD MOVE 3,789
45 00:01:35 11 MERSS NAJET M1F 5 F 13 AWA 3,789
46 00:01:35 21 NAUCELLE NATHALIE M2F 4 F 14 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 3,789
47 00:01:36 13 HANNA VANESSA M1F 6 F 15 HLC 3,750
48 00:01:36 2 HOARAU CHLOE JUF 2 F 16 AWA 3,750
49 00:01:36 9 CAVALLO CAROLE M1F 7 F 17 AWA 3,750
50 00:01:36 61 BASTIE JEAN-PIERRE M3M 11 M 33 AWA 3,750
51 00:01:36 49 BOUNY ROMAIN M1M 4 M 34 WILD MOVE 3,750
52 00:01:37 6 DELAUNAY ANNE-CECILE SEF 3 F 18 SLC MARTIGUES 3,711
53 00:01:37 23 LEHU CATHERINE M2F 5 F 19 TRAIL LONGE COTE NAPOULE 3,711
54 00:01:37 22 FRONTERI ROSITA M2F 6 F 20 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,711
55 00:01:39 28 POUILLOT BRIGITTE M3F 3 F 21 AWA 3,636
56 00:01:39 71 DELAMPLE GERARD M3M 12 M 35 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,636
57 00:01:39 69 NACELLE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 13 M 36 LONGE COTE MEDITERRANEE 3,636
58 00:01:40 52 THURIN ANDRE M2M 10 M 37 AWA 3,600
59 00:01:41 19 THURIN ALEXANDRA M2F 7 F 22 AWA 3,564
60 00:01:41 25 JACOME ELISABETH M2F 8 F 23 WILD MOVE 3,564
61 00:01:42 27 DECAMPS CLAIRE M3F 4 F 24 AWA 3,529
62 00:01:43 5 BACAR NASMATA SEF 4 F 25 SLC MARTIGUES 3,495
63 00:01:44 16 NARDUCI PATRICIA M1F 8 F 26 SLC MARTIGUES 3,462
64 00:01:44 38 CHAUVIN JOELLE M4F 1 F 27 WILD MOVE 3,462
65 00:01:45 35 TIEBOT LAURENCE M3F 5 F 28 SLC MARTIGUES 3,429
66 00:01:50 24 GILLON ANNICK M2F 9 F 29 WILD MOVE 3,273
67 00:01:52 33 MACCIONE MARIE-PIERRE M3F 6 F 30 RANDONNEURS SANARYENS 3,214
68 00:01:52 34 DUMAS CATHY M3F 7 F 31 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,214
69 00:01:53 37 HUGOUNENQ CHRISTIANE M4F 2 F 32 RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 3,186
70 00:01:55 29 REY CHANTAL M3F 8 F 33 COTES ET MARCHES 3,130
71 00:01:58 32 EHRE AGNES M3F 9 F 34 RANDONNEURS SANARYENS 3,051
72 00:02:04 31 VILLA-MASSONE PIERRETTE M3F 10 F 35 RANDONNEURS SANARYENS 2,903