Courir et marcher àPeynier : MARCHE 8KM


13 PEYNIER
07/04/2019 10:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 COURTOIS FREDERIC 00:58:16 M 1968 M1M 1 1 8.75
2 BURDY MARIE 01:05:59 F 1865 M1F 1 1 7.73 AIX GYM
3 GALAZZO JEAN-MICHEL 01:06:53 M 1973 M2M 2 1 7.63 AIX GYM
4 BRUNET JACQUES 01:08:28 M 1864 M3M 3 1 7.45 APRA
5 BONNAUD PATRICK 01:09:05 M 1861 M3M 4 2 7.38
6 PRIOLEAUD SYLVIE 01:09:59 F 1762 M2F 2 1 7.29 ASSOCIATION AIX GYM
7 BODIN SABINE 01:11:36 F 1860 M2F 3 2 7.12 UAVH
8 REY ODILE 01:11:39 F 1764 M3F 4 1 7.12
9 GUILBARD MARIE-HELENE 01:12:25 F 1977 M3F 5 2 7.04 AIX GYM
10 JEANJEAN CATHERINE 01:12:27 F 1979 M3F 6 3 7.04
11 DEFLESSELLES PATRICIA 01:12:30 F 1970 M3F 7 4 7.03 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE
12 NAJARIAN DIDIER 01:13:19 M 1988 M2M 5 2 6.96 AIXGYM
13 LAGEAT ALAIN 01:13:42 M 1981 M2M 6 3 6.92 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
14 GUILBARD JACKY 01:13:50 M 1976 M3M 7 3 6.91 AIX GYM
15 LAGEAT FLORENCE 01:14:28 F 1982 M2F 8 3 6.85 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
16 RISPOLI CLARA 01:16:19 F 1766 SEF 9 1 6.68 TEAM ROUVEIROLLE
17 LIARD PATRICE 01:16:33 M 1984 M4M 8 1 6.66
18 REY JEAN-PIERRE 01:16:48 M 1763 M3M 9 4 6.64 EPGV
19 JULIEN JEAN-PIERRE 01:17:55 M 1980 M4M 10 2 6.55 APRA
20 ARAGON MAGALY 01:18:37 F 1856 M2F 10 4 6.49 MME/MLLE
21 BRULPORT BRIGITTE 01:18:37 F 1863 M2F 11 5 6.49
22 VERGULDEZOONG VALERIE 01:19:13 F 1772 M1F 12 2 6.44
23 SAUVAGEOT NADINE 01:19:15 F 1768 M3F 13 5 6.44
24 GAGNERET AUDREY 01:20:11 F 1972 SEF 14 2 6.36 JOUQUES GEN2RATION RAID
25 GUERRINI JEAN-PIERRE 01:20:13 M 1975 M4M 11 3 6.36 AIX GYM
26 BLANC FRANCOISE 01:20:36 F 1858 M2F 15 6 6.33 RANDO PLUS MARSEILLE
27 LONG GUY 01:20:38 M 1770 M4M 12 4 6.32
28 BABEL PATRICK 01:22:07 M 1857 M3M 13 5 6.21 SCO STE MARGUERITE
29 MATHIS ERIC 01:22:23 M 1986 M3M 14 6 6.19 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE
30 GARCIA MICHELE 01:23:07 F 1974 M2F 16 7 6.14
31 PERCIVALLE CECILE 01:23:07 F 1761 M2F 17 8 6.14 SPORT NATURE ET FORME
32 CORTEJO ISABELLE 01:23:08 F 1870 M2F 18 9 6.13
33 CIUTAD CHRISTINE 01:23:16 F 1869 M2F 19 10 6.12
34 MATHIS MARTINE 01:23:53 F 1987 M3F 20 6 6.08 SCO STE MARGUERITE
35 BOURSIER CHRISTINE 01:23:54 F 1862 M3F 21 7 6.08 SCO STE MARGUERITE
36 VINAY MARTINE 01:23:55 F 1769 M2F 22 11 6.08 SCO-MARSEILLE
37 NESI DOMINIQUE 01:23:55 F 1989 M3F 23 8 6.08 SCO STE MARGUERITE
38 N:Anonyme 1765 P:Anonyme 1765 01:24:19 F 1765 M1F 24 3 6.05 LES RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS
39 CASTAIGNE BRIGITTE 01:28:13 F 1867 M3F 25 9 5.78 AQUILAFORM
40 CASTAIGNE JEAN-DIDIER 01:28:19 M 1868 M3M 15 7 5.77 AQUILAFORM
41 LIARD NICOLE 01:28:35 F 1983 M3F 26 10 5.76
42 ANRILLON ODILE 01:29:23 F 1775 M2F 27 12 5.71 AIX GYM
43 ROUBIN ANNE-MARIE 01:32:03 F 1767 M3F 28 11 5.54
44 ANGER REGINE 01:32:15 F 1855 M3F 29 12 5.53
45 VANDNABEERE FRANCOISE 01:32:52 F 1774 M3F 30 13 5.49 AQUILAFORME
46 CAMUS LAURENCE 01:32:57 F 1866 M2F 31 13 5.49
47 COURTOIS JEAN-CLAUDE 01:33:59 M 1969 M3M 16 8 5.43 MN CUGES
48 MAQUIN JOSIANE 01:34:17 F 1985 M3F 32 14 5.41 AIX GYM ASSOCIATION
49 PAPAZIAN MIREILLE 01:34:34 F 1771 M4F 33 1 5.39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
50 FORTES DOMINIQUE 01:35:12 F 1773 M4F 34 2 5.36
51 BLIND MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:36:11 F 1859 M4F 35 3 5.30 AQUILAFORM
52 FAVRET LAURENE 02:03:17 F 1971 SEF 36 3 4.14