Courir et marcher àPeynier : MARCHE 11.5 KM


13 PEYNIER
07/04/2019 10:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 LEJEUNE LESLIE 01:23:01 F 2824 SEF 1 1 8.31 AIX GYM
2 ROUX PIERRE-OLIVIER 01:23:35 M 2806 M2M 1 1 8.26 UHVA AUBAGNE/UAVH AUBAGNE
3 VERGNAUD JACQUES 01:23:35 M 2817 M3M 2 1 8.26 UAVH AUBAGNE
4 BOURGER DIDIER 01:23:40 M 2732 M3M 3 2 8.25 NWA COTE BLEUE.
5 MAREE CHRISTIAN 01:25:10 M 2789 M3M 4 3 8.10 AQUILAFORM
6 NIEROZ JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:25:31 M 2796 M2M 5 2 8.07 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
7 BURDY LILIAN 01:27:03 M 2734 M1M 6 1 7.93 AIX GYM
8 CHANTOIN LAURENT 01:28:58 M 2739 M2M 7 3 7.76 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
9 DAVEAUX JEAN-LUC 01:29:51 M 2745 M3M 8 4 7.68 AQUILAFORM
10 JOUNENC MICHEL 01:29:51 M 2776 M3M 9 5 7.68 AQUILAFORM
11 FORNARI SOPHIE 01:30:10 F 2756 M2F 2 1 7.65 NWA COTE BLEUE
12 ETCHEGOIN PHILIPPE 01:30:10 M 2753 M3M 10 6 7.65 USCS SEPTEMOISE
13 LANUSSOL VALERIE 01:30:39 F 2779 M2F 3 2 7.61 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
14 ROUFFIGNAC CLAUDE 01:30:59 M 2804 M4M 11 1 7.58 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB.
15 LOEGEL JEAN-MARC 01:31:28 M 2785 M4M 12 2 7.54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
16 TEONAS ROGER 01:32:01 M 2812 M3M 13 7 7.50 AEP AIX EN PROVENCE
17 CHOUREUX OLIVIER 01:32:41 M 2741 M2M 14 4 7.44 AQUILAFORM
18 PARIS NICOLAS 01:33:24 M 2800 M2M 15 5 7.39 AQUILAFORM
19 ARNOULET MONIQUE 01:33:56 F 2716 M2F 4 3 7.35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
20 MONCEL NATHALIE 01:34:29 F 2794 M2F 5 4 7.30 JOUQUES GENERATION RAID
21 GINTTE CLAUDE 01:35:05 M 2762 M3M 16 8 7.26 MN CUGES
22 STEFANINI ALINE 01:35:41 F 2811 M3F 6 1 7.21 AIX GYM
23 FAVRET PATRICK 01:35:49 M 2755 M3M 17 9 7.20 U. A.V. H AUBAGNE
24 GIRARD ROBERT 01:36:06 M 2763 M3M 18 10 7.18 AQUILAFORM
25 RENAUDIE THIERRY 01:36:34 M 2801 M3M 19 11 7.15 MN CUGES
26 DUSSERRE DIDIER 01:36:37 M 2751 M2M 20 6 7.14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
27 HARLEZ JEAN-LUC 01:37:00 M 2767 M3M 21 12 7.11 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX
28 GOUGE JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:37:12 M 2764 M3M 22 13 7.10 SCO-MARSEILLE
29 BONNEL ANNIE 01:37:38 F 2730 M2F 7 5 7.07 UAVH
30 BOSSU CHRISTIAN 01:37:53 M 2731 M3M 23 14 7.05 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
31 BRUNA LAURENCE 01:38:12 F 2733 M1F 8 1 7.03 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
32 LEROUX VALERIE 01:38:26 F 2783 M2F 9 6 7.01 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
33 FARGUES MYRIAM 01:39:01 F 2825 M2F 10 7 6.97 OCC
34 ZUMTANGWALD GISELE 01:39:06 F 2819 M3F 11 2 6.96
35 ALLOUCHE LAURETTE 01:39:22 F 2715 M1F 12 2 6.94 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
36 MENDEZ CHANTAL 01:39:23 F 2793 M2F 13 8 6.94 JGR
37 DUPERRON PIERRICK 01:40:01 M 2750 M2M 24 7 6.90 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
38 NUGUES GILLES 01:40:06 M 2798 M4M 25 3 6.89 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX
39 HUGUES CHANTAL 01:40:37 F 2772 M3F 14 3 6.86 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB
40 ARTHUIS PIERRE 01:40:50 M 2717 M3M 26 15 6.84 AQUILAFORM
41 CARPINE JEAN 01:41:18 M 2820 M3M 27 16 6.81 SCO STE MARGUERITE
42 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC 01:41:19 M 2790 M3M 28 17 6.81 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
43 TEXIER ANNE 01:42:02 F 2813 M1F 15 3 6.76 AQUILAFORM
44 JONVAL CATHERINE 01:42:02 F 2775 M2F 16 9 6.76 AQUILAFORM
45 SETTE ANDREA 01:42:04 F 2822 M2F 17 10 6.76 AQUILAFORME
46 MARASTI YVES 01:42:13 M 2788 M1M 29 2 6.75 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
47 VIARGIU ANTOINE 01:42:38 M 2818 M3M 30 18 6.72 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX
48 GABORIAUD DOMINIQUE 01:43:24 F 2758 M3F 18 4 6.67 GV RANDO GARDANNE
49 CHATRIAN ALAIN 01:43:24 M 2740 M3M 31 19 6.67 GV RANDO GARDANNE
50 DELEUZE CORINNE 01:43:46 F 2748 M2F 19 11 6.65 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
51 DELEUZE PASCAL 01:44:10 M 2749 M2M 32 8 6.62 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
52 CARABALLO ANNE 01:44:41 F 2737 M2F 20 12 6.59 MN CUGES
53 BESSETTES-CHABBERT EMILIE 01:44:44 F 2727 SEF 21 2 6.59 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
54 ORY GERARD 01:45:10 M 2799 M4M 33 4 6.56 AQUILAFORM
55 ROUX JACQUES 01:45:18 M 2805 M3M 34 20 6.55 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX
56 HOYUELA PHILIPPE 01:46:11 M 2771 M2M 35 9 6.50 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
57 GEMBKA DIDIER 01:46:56 M 2761 M3M 36 21 6.45 MN CUGES
58 HOUBERDON CHRISTOPHE 01:47:17 M 2768 M2M 37 10 6.43 AQUILAFORM
59 BAYLE STEPHANE 01:47:35 M 2723 M1M 38 3 6.41 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
60 RISPOLI ALAIN 01:47:40 M 2802 M2M 39 11 6.41 LA ROUGUIERE
61 MAINTENAY JEAN-PIERRE 01:47:47 M 2787 M3M 40 22 6.40 AQUILAFORM
62 CABROLIER ROSY 01:47:48 F 2735 M4F 22 1 6.40 AQUILAFORM
63 MARTIN FREDERIC 01:47:48 M 2791 M2M 41 12 6.40 AQUILAFORM
64 COURTOIS DOMINIQUE 01:48:10 M 2743 M3M 42 23 6.38 MN CUGES
65 BETHON MONIQUE 01:48:11 F 2728 M3F 23 5 6.38 AQUILAFORM
66 LEVASSOR VIRGINIE 01:48:12 F 2823 M1F 24 4 6.38 RANDO LOISIR CARNOUX
67 CANTALOUBE XAVIER 01:48:16 M 2736 M1M 43 4 6.37
68 LEBLOND KARINE 01:48:19 F 2780 M1F 25 5 6.37
69 HAMMARLEBIOD ISMA 01:49:54 F 2766 M1F 26 6 6.28 SCO MARGUERITE
70 BENEZIT CLAUDINE 01:50:04 F 2724 M4F 27 2 6.27 AQUILAFORM
71 CIUTAD BERNARD 01:50:39 M 2742 M3M 44 24 6.24
72 HOUBERDON SANDRINE 01:50:40 F 2769 M1F 28 7 6.23 AQUILAFORM
73 MAIGA PATRICIA 01:50:50 F 2786 M1F 29 8 6.23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
74 JOBARD CORINNE 01:51:18 F 2774 M2F 30 13 6.20 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS
75 LETTIERI SANDRINE 01:52:16 F 2784 M2F 31 14 6.15
76 LEPERLIER MONIQUE 01:52:57 F 2781 M1F 32 9 6.11 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
77 MARTIN MAGALI 01:53:32 F 2792 M2F 33 15 6.08 AQUILAFORM
78 ARTHUIS SOPHIE 01:53:58 F 2718 M3F 34 6 6.05 AQUILAFORM
79 RUIZ MURIEL 01:53:59 F 2807 M2F 35 16 6.05 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
80 BAPTISTA RENE 01:54:00 M 2721 M4M 45 5 6.05 AQUILAFORM
81 VANDENABEELE MARC 01:55:24 M 2816 M3M 46 25 5.98 AQUILAFORM
82 BERNART SERGE 01:55:24 M 2725 M3M 47 26 5.98 AQUILAFORM
83 DUSSERRE MARIE 01:56:45 F 2752 M2F 36 17 5.91 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
84 GARCIA JEAN-PIERRE 01:56:46 M 2759 M4M 48 6 5.91 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
85 CECCHY NORA 01:58:08 F 2738 M2F 37 18 5.84 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE
86 SELMI HOUDDA 01:58:22 F 2809 M1F 38 10 5.83 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
87 JOANNAN MICHELE 01:58:31 F 2773 M3F 39 7 5.82
88 JULIA JACQUES 01:59:20 M 2777 M4M 49 7 5.78 AQUILAFORM
89 RUIZ ANTONIA 02:00:02 F 2826 M3F 40 8 5.75
90 BERTRAND VIVIANE 02:00:03 F 2726 M3F 41 9 5.75 AQUILAFORM
91 HOYUELA BRIGITTE 02:00:11 F 2770 M3F 42 10 5.74 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
92 KUSIAK FRANCOIS 02:01:13 M 2778 M4M 50 8 5.69 AQUILA'FORM
93 GRAS JEANNETTE 02:02:32 F 2765 M4F 43 3 5.63 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
94 BARROU SANDRINE 02:02:32 F 2722 M2F 44 19 5.63 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
95 SETTE ISABELLE 02:03:59 F 2821 M2F 45 20 5.57 AQUILAFORME
96 FAVRE PATRICE 02:05:09 F 2754 M3F 46 11 5.51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
97 DAVEAUX BENJAMIN 02:13:36 M 2744 SEM 51 1 5.16 AQUILAFORM
98 THIERY REGINE 02:13:43 F 2814 M2F 47 21 5.16 AQUILAFORM
99 AVEDIKIAN MIREILLE 02:13:45 F 2720 M3F 48 12 5.16 AQUILAFORM