Résultats

Courir et marcher àPeynier : course 11.5 KM. Édition 2019.

11.5 Km
07/04/2019 à 09:45:00 - Peynier (13)
188 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:44 2 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 15.42
2 00:46:11 188 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 1 M 2 FSGT 13 TRAIL 14.94
3 00:46:20 18 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 2 M 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14.89
4 00:46:45 3 ALLARY BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 4 1980 14.76
5 00:47:42 141 SUROY VINCENT M1M 2 M 5 FSPN 14.47
6 00:47:53 74 GUILLOUARD JEAN-YVES M1M 3 M 6 SMAC 14.41
7 00:48:38 24 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 4 M 7 RDT13 14.19
8 00:49:09 13 BAZANTE JIMMY SEM 5 M 8 14.04
9 00:49:31 90 LONG RICHARD M1M 4 M 9 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.93
10 00:50:07 38 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 6 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.77
11 00:50:20 180 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 5 M 11 CABBA 13.71
12 00:51:18 134 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 12 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.45
13 00:52:00 178 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM ESM 2 M 13 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR 13.27
14 00:52:14 12 BATTE CYRIL M1M 6 M 14 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE 13.21
15 00:52:22 23 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 7 M 15 VJA 13.18
16 00:52:28 78 HANNA PIERRE M2M 1 M 16 13.15
17 00:52:43 187 PELLEGRINO DANIEL M2M 2 M 17 13.09
18 00:52:43 152 VILLA CEDRIC M1M 7 M 18 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 13.09
19 00:53:06 39 CHERON NOEL M1M 8 M 19 12.99
20 00:53:11 51 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 3 M 20 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 12.97
21 00:53:31 165 MAZUE VIVIEN SEM 8 M 21 USA TRI 12.89
22 00:53:51 66 GIANI MICHEL M2M 4 M 22 SEVEN CONTINENTS CLUB 12.81
23 00:54:07 62 FERRAUD PATRICK M2M 5 M 23 SMAC 12.75
24 00:54:24 162 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 6 M 24 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 12.68
25 00:54:33 71 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME M1M 9 M 25 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 12.65
26 00:54:55 85 LAGARDE MAGALI M1F 1 F 1 12.56
27 00:55:02 185 ROCH JOAN SEM 9 M 26 ROUSSET TRI 12.54
28 00:55:06 89 LIAU DANIEL M1M 10 M 27 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.52
29 00:55:17 170 KORICHE FATEH M1M 11 M 28 ACP 12.48
30 00:55:18 106 MOURON MICHEL M2M 7 M 29 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.48
31 00:55:19 82 KLEIN LEO CAM 1 M 30 AS CHERBOURG 12.47
32 00:55:27 52 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.44
33 00:55:27 28 BOUVIER VALENTIN ESM 3 M 31 12.44
34 00:55:33 176 NEZAN DENIS M1M 12 M 32 12.42
35 00:55:55 110 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 8 M 33 BVHC PEYROLLES 12.34
36 00:56:02 171 GUILBERT FREDERIK M1M 13 M 34 12.31
37 00:56:13 15 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 35 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.27
38 00:56:16 27 BOUVET FABIEN M1M 14 M 36 FADA PEYNIER 12.26
39 00:56:25 43 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 15 M 37 12.23
40 00:56:38 103 MOLARD JEAN-JACQUES M1M 16 M 38 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 12.18
41 00:56:44 179 SEBBANI MOHAMMED M2M 9 M 39 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 12.16
42 00:56:56 175 LENNEL DAVID M1M 17 M 40 12.12
43 00:57:08 123 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 18 M 41 LFA TRETS 12.08
44 00:57:20 19 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 19 M 42 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 12.03
45 00:57:27 60 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 43 12.01
46 00:57:50 44 COLLONGE DAVID M1M 20 M 44 11.93
47 00:57:58 75 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 21 M 45 11.90
48 00:58:14 31 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 10 M 46 11.85
49 00:58:20 168 LEVEQUE ALAIN M3M 3 M 47 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 11.83
50 00:58:21 46 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 10 M 48 11.83
51 00:58:22 122 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 2 F 3 11.82
52 00:58:28 154 VITRY JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 4 M 49 S/L M J ATHLETISME 11.80
53 00:58:30 94 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 50 11.79
54 00:59:03 65 GAZAN GILLES M1M 22 M 51 11.69
55 01:00:09 41 CIRON NICOLAS SEM 12 M 52 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 11.47
56 01:00:14 121 RAPUZZI FREDERIC M1M 23 M 53 11.46
57 01:00:17 37 CHAFAI FERAHT M1M 24 M 54 RDT13 11.45
58 01:00:25 9 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 4 M 55 11.42
59 01:00:38 150 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 5 M 56 11.38
60 01:00:56 97 MARINO CHRISTELLE SEF 3 F 4 SMAC 11.32
61 01:01:21 130 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 13 M 57 COURIR A VELAUX 11.25
62 01:01:24 64 GARCIA FABRICE M2M 11 M 58 RDT13 11.24
63 01:01:51 153 VILLA SANDRINE SEF 4 F 5 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.16
64 01:01:53 182 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 25 M 59 ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 11.15
65 01:02:15 131 ROUSSEL ALEXIS ESM 5 M 60 11.08
66 01:02:16 132 ROUSSEL RAFAEL CAM 2 M 61 11.08
67 01:02:27 159 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M3M 6 M 62 11.05
68 01:02:37 63 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 14 M 63 LUYNES 11.02
69 01:02:38 92 MALLET AYMERIC SEM 15 M 64 11.02
70 01:02:42 81 KAROUI NALIS CAM 3 M 65 11.00
71 01:02:57 4 ALTHAUS EULALIE CAF 1 F 6 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 10.96
72 01:03:01 8 ARAGON MICHEL M2M 12 M 66 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 10.95
73 01:03:20 133 RULLIER YANNICK M2M 13 M 67 10.89
74 01:03:20 45 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 68 10.89
75 01:03:30 83 KLEIN OLIVIER M1M 26 M 69 10.87
76 01:03:31 144 TEXIER BENOIT M1M 27 M 70 BIXIER 10.86
77 01:03:55 183 CHANONGE FABRICE M1M 28 M 71 10.80
78 01:04:13 56 DIOT ALAIN M3M 7 M 72 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 10.74
79 01:04:16 25 BOURDEIX ARNAUD M1M 29 M 73 10.74
80 01:04:21 77 HAMDANI OUSSAMA SEM 16 M 74 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 10.72
81 01:04:21 146 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 1 F 7 USAM 10.72
82 01:04:32 6 ANGER STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 8 10.69
83 01:04:55 5 N:Anonyme 5 P:Anonyme 5 SEM 17 M 75 10.63
84 01:05:06 104 MOLINA JULIEN M1M 30 M 76 10.60
85 01:05:15 49 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 1 F 9 COURTES ALAIN 10.57
86 01:05:21 109 PENNA PASCAL SEM 18 M 77 10.56
87 01:05:28 33 CENNE ALAIN M2M 14 M 78 FADA PEYNIER 10.54
88 01:05:46 53 DEVERT JOEL M2M 15 M 79 10.49
89 01:05:49 117 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 31 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.48
90 01:05:52 26 BOUVET CAROLINE M1F 3 F 10 FADA PEYNIER 10.48
91 01:06:04 142 TAUTIL SABINE M2F 2 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.44
92 01:06:14 125 RIVAUD ALEXIS M1M 32 M 81 FADA PEYNIER 10.42
93 01:06:20 190 MAYOR MAGALI M1F 4 F 12 10.40
94 01:06:26 84 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 19 M 82 10.39
95 01:06:32 29 BOUVIER VINCENT ESM 6 M 83 10.37
96 01:06:35 166 BENSOT ALI M3M 8 M 84 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.36
97 01:06:48 42 CLAVEAU OLIVIER M2M 16 M 85 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 10.33
98 01:06:57 107 PAIRE EMMANUEL M1M 33 M 86 10.31
99 01:07:09 70 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 13 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.28
100 01:07:24 100 MERANDAT MARC M2M 17 M 87 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.24