Résultats

La Gassinoise - Course 6.4km. Édition 2019.

6.4 Km
21/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - Gassin (13)
50 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:40 1488 SANCHEZ MANUEL M2M 1 M 1 AC DIGNE 13.88
2 00:29:41 368 FAURE BRUNO M2M 2 M 2 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.94
3 00:29:54 1479 MARCHETTI DANIEL M1M 1 M 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12.84
4 00:30:28 1477 LIVET JESSICA SEF 1 F 1 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.60
5 00:30:39 2840 MULLER FRANCK M2M 3 M 4 12.53
6 00:30:48 1465 BERTAGNA DANIEL M3M 1 M 5 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.47
7 00:31:30 1498 SOULES THOMAS JUM 1 M 6 12.19
8 00:32:12 1497 RIBERT STEPHANE M1M 2 M 7 11.93
9 00:33:42 1495 BREZAULT SIMON JUM 2 M 8 11.39
10 00:35:03 1472 GARNIER ARNAUD M1M 3 M 9 10.96
11 00:35:32 1490 VOISIN SANDRINE M1F 1 F 2 10.81
12 00:36:20 395 THEBAULT JEAN-YVES M2M 4 M 10 PENTES& COTES D'AZUR 10.57
13 00:37:46 1480 OOSTHOEK ROBERT M1M 4 M 11 10.17
14 00:38:31 1463 ACKERMANN JULIEN M1M 5 M 12 9.97
15 00:38:39 352 ARMANDO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 2 M 13 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 9.94
16 00:40:01 1482 PISTORELLO-RODRIGUEZ VICTOR JUM 3 M 14 LA VIVANCE 9.60
17 00:40:07 1491 TROIN-CHAUTARD CELINE M1F 2 F 3 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TR 9.57
18 00:40:14 1494 TAMBURINI NICOLAS CAM 1 M 15 9.54
19 00:42:44 1487 ROUX AGNES M2F 1 F 4 8.99
20 00:42:47 1481 MARCHETTI LORA SEF 2 F 5 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 8.98
21 00:42:47 1478 LYNE JULIETTE M2F 2 F 6 8.98
22 00:42:54 1469 DUNAN ANTHONY SEM 1 M 16 8.95
23 00:43:50 2851 BONNANT LOLA CAF 1 F 7 8.76
24 00:44:11 2827 SOULES PAULINE JUF 1 F 8 8.69
25 00:44:14 1483 PLATRIEZ CELINE SEF 3 F 9 GIRLY 8.68
26 00:44:14 1475 KWIATKOWSKI MARLENE SEF 4 F 10 GIRLY 8.68
27 00:44:22 1467 BRUNET TAMARRA CAF 2 F 11 LA VIVANCE 8.66
28 00:45:08 1471 FEVRE DANIEL M3M 3 M 17 AMSEFREJUS 8.51
29 00:45:21 1464 BAUDUCCO LAURE M1F 3 F 12 8.47
30 00:45:21 1484 PRIOR CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 18 8.47
31 00:45:50 1474 HELLEBOID VALERIE M2F 3 F 13 8.38
32 00:46:47 1476 LIBESSART VALERIE M2F 4 F 14 8.21
33 00:47:22 1489 SANNA VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 15 NINIE FRED 8.11
34 00:47:23 1466 BLIN FREDERIC SEM 2 M 19 NINIE FRED 8.10
35 00:48:05 1470 DURAND-VIEL ALEXANDRE M2M 6 M 20 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 7.99
36 00:48:05 1496 FLEURIOT GABRIELLE CAF 3 F 16 7.99
37 00:48:24 1486 RIOULT AMANDINE SEF 5 F 17 7.93
38 01:06:15 2839 N:Anonyme 2839 P:Anonyme 2839 M2F 5 F 18 5.80
39 01:25:26 2837 BONNANT VIRGINIE M3F 1 F 19 4.49
40 01:38:26 1493 N:Anonyme 1493 P:Anonyme 1493 M4M 1 M 21 3.90
41 01:42:25 2836 GAUTHIER ALAIN M2M 7 M 22 3.75
42 01:48:44 2838 AGATI FREDERIC M1M 6 M 23 3.53
43 01:53:24 2833 BLON CYRIL M2M 8 M 24 3.39
44 01:55:37 2835 BLOM ISABELLE M2F 6 F 20 3.32
45 01:55:37 2828 LUCIDO PEGGY M1F 5 F 21 ENERGIE SPORT DANCE 3.32
46 02:00:17 2834 DUGUE LAURENCE M2F 7 F 22 3.19
47 02:11:50 2829 JACQUEL ISABELLE M3F 2 F 23 2.91
48 02:16:32 2831 BARBADAUX CATHERINE M3F 3 F 24 2.81
49 02:22:35 2830 INCONNU M1M 7 M 25 2.69
50 02:24:48 2832 CRESCENDO HELENE M1F 6 F 25 2.65