Résultats

La Calanquaise:Nordi' 12Km. Édition 2019.

12 Km
12/05/2019 à 09:20:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
132 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:24:54 1020 BETARD OLIVIER M2M 1 M 1 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.48
2 01:25:12 1121 PERRIN LUC M3M 1 M 2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 8.45
3 01:26:56 1034 CASTELLANI MARC M2M 2 M 3 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 8.28
4 01:27:20 1041 CHEVALLIER FLAVIEN M2M 3 M 4 U.A ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.24
5 01:28:01 1116 ORLANDO JORDAN M1M 1 M 5 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8.18
6 01:29:08 1066 GAUTHIER FABRICE M1M 2 M 6 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 8.08
7 01:30:25 1037 CHANIN PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 7 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.96
8 01:30:43 1026 BOURGER DIDIER M3M 3 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE. 7.94
9 01:31:10 1016 BARRIELLE DAVID M1M 3 M 9 NORDIC'ALPILLES 7.90
10 01:31:18 1142 SIMON GUY M4M 1 M 10 USAM TOULON 7.89
11 01:31:45 1115 NIEROZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 4 M 11 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 7.85
12 01:33:34 1147 VALPUESTA FRANCISCO M2M 5 M 12 AS CAVAILLON 7.70
13 01:33:35 1082 JOUSSET ROBERT M3M 4 M 13 USAM 7.69
14 01:33:54 1097 LUNEL ALAIN M2M 6 M 14 AS CAVAILLON 7.67
15 01:33:55 1135 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 15 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.67
16 01:33:59 1057 ETCHEGOIN PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 16 USC SEPTEMES 7.66
17 01:35:36 1039 CHARDON SYLVAIN JUM 1 M 17 USAM 7.53
18 01:35:37 1139 SEGURA ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.53
19 01:35:42 1111 MOUTTE RENE M3M 7 M 18 L'ASL SAINT-PRIEST 7.52
20 01:36:54 1061 FORNARI SOPHIE M2F 1 F 2 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.43
21 01:37:04 1136 ROLLAND KARL M2M 7 M 19 ACL 30 7.42
22 01:37:11 1009 ASARO DANIEL M2M 8 M 20 7.41
23 01:37:15 1028 BOUSQUET DAVID M2M 9 M 21 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.40
24 01:37:27 1123 PIERRE PATRICIA M2F 2 F 3 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 7.39
25 01:37:51 1014 BARRE JOSSELIN M2M 10 M 22 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.36
26 01:38:10 1094 LOEGEL JEAN-MARC M4M 2 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.33
27 01:38:13 1114 NIEROZ FRANCK M1M 4 M 24 7.33
28 01:38:30 1120 PERFEZOU FRANCOIS SEM 1 M 25 7.31
29 01:38:36 1038 CHARDON MARIE M1F 1 F 4 USAM 7.30
30 01:38:38 1012 BARRAL MICHEL M4M 3 M 26 7.30
31 01:38:44 1036 CESARINE GILLES M3M 8 M 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.29
32 01:38:45 1087 LANUSSOL VALERIE M2F 3 F 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 7.29
33 01:39:06 1063 GASTALDI JEAN-BAPTISTE M3M 9 M 28 PAC 7.27
34 01:39:23 1044 CROUZET JEAN-MARIE M2M 11 M 29 ACL 30 7.24
35 01:39:25 1151 VEZIAND MARIANE M2F 4 F 6 ACL 30 7.24
36 01:39:31 1070 GOSUIN YVES M3M 10 M 30 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.23
37 01:39:34 1035 CASTELLANI NATHALIE M2F 5 F 7 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 7.23
38 01:40:35 1129 RASOAMAHARO PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 31 7.16
39 01:40:40 1021 BLANC CATHERINE M2F 6 F 8 ACL 30 7.15
40 01:41:34 1050 DEVRAIGNE CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 32 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.09
41 01:41:42 1101 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC M3M 11 M 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.08
42 01:42:15 1108 MONCEL NATHALIE M2F 7 F 9 JOUQUES GENERATION RAID 7.04
43 01:43:16 1062 GARABEDIAN HENRI M3M 12 M 34 USCSMN 6.97
44 01:43:52 1024 BOULINGUEZ JEAN-BERNARD CAM 1 M 35 GV ST CANNAT 6.93
45 01:44:04 1008 ARNAUD MONIQUE M2F 8 F 10 6.92
46 01:44:23 1075 GRIL NICOLE M3F 1 F 11 USAM TOULON 6.90
47 01:44:40 1098 MALZAC JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 13 M 36 6.88
48 01:45:04 1025 BOULINGUEZ SYLVIE M2F 9 F 12 GV ST CANNAT 6.85
49 01:45:16 1068 GIRAULT MURIEL M2F 10 F 13 AS CAVAILLON 6.84
50 01:45:45 1010 BALLEGEER PASCAL M1M 5 M 37 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.81
51 01:45:45 1069 GODIO CLAUDE M3M 14 M 38 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.81
52 01:45:56 1093 LINCK FRANCOIS M3M 15 M 39 PAC PEYNIER 6.80
53 01:45:59 1122 PETIT-GEVREKYAN SEVAN M1F 2 F 14 6.79
54 01:46:04 1113 NICOLAU GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 40 CS PERTUIS ATHLE SUD LUBERON 6.79
55 01:46:35 1004 ALBERCA MARC M2M 14 M 41 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.76
56 01:47:01 1143 N:Anonyme 1143 P:Anonyme 1143 M1F 3 F 15 6.73
57 01:47:05 1027 BOURY ALEXIA M1F 4 F 16 6.72
58 01:47:07 1155 DUSSERRE DIDIER M2M 15 M 42 OCC CABRIES 6.72
59 01:47:55 1073 GRANIER MICHEL M3M 16 M 43 AS CAVAILLON 6.67
60 01:48:05 1154 GUERRIER MATHIEU SEM 3 M 44 ACP MARSEILLE 6.66
61 01:48:06 1149 VAN-DE-VIJVER HELENE SEF 2 F 17 ACP MARSEILLE 6.66
62 01:48:40 1045 DALMASSO CECILE M1F 5 F 18 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.63
63 01:48:57 1006 ANNE ARMELLE M3F 2 F 19 JGR 6.61
64 01:49:26 1099 MARASTI YVES M1M 6 M 45 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.58
65 01:49:36 1104 MENDEZ CHANTAL M2F 11 F 20 JGR 6.57
66 01:50:08 1005 AMOROSO LAURENT M1M 7 M 46 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.54
67 01:50:10 1096 LOUBET GISELE M3F 3 F 21 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.54
68 01:50:10 1046 DANESI ALAIN M3M 17 M 47 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.54
69 01:50:11 1011 BARBARA GUY M4M 4 M 48 AS CAVAILLON 6.53
70 01:50:17 1007 ANTOULY ELIANE M2F 12 F 22 ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS ST PRIEST 07 6.53
71 01:50:18 1127 RAMIREZ SOFIA M1F 6 F 23 AS CAVAILLON 6.53
72 01:51:00 1019 BESSETTES-CHABBERT EMILIE SEF 3 F 24 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.49
73 01:51:03 1146 TOURNIE LAURENT M1M 8 M 49 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.48
74 01:51:23 1133 RIQUIER MARC M4M 5 M 50 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.46
75 01:51:23 1092 LINCK DANIELE M3F 4 F 25 PAC PEYNIER 6.46
76 01:51:23 1029 BOUVIER PHILIPPE M3M 18 M 51 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.46
77 01:51:32 1049 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 19 M 52 CSPCG 13 6.46
78 01:51:35 1076 GUERRERO CLAUDE M2M 16 M 53 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.45
79 01:52:45 1056 EMMANUELLI RICHARD M3M 20 M 54 USCSMN 6.39
80 01:52:47 1072 GRANGER BEATRICE M1F 7 F 26 USCSMN 6.38
81 01:53:15 1077 GUICHARD JACQUELINE M2F 13 F 27 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.36
82 01:53:16 1141 SERRET ELODIE M1F 8 F 28 6.36
83 01:53:32 1125 PROUVEUR JOCELYNE M2F 14 F 29 AS CAVAILLON 6.34
84 01:53:46 1117 ORTUNO LAETITIA M1F 9 F 30 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.33
85 01:53:49 1015 BARRIELLE AUDREY M1F 10 F 31 NORDIC'ALPILLES 6.33
86 01:53:51 1080 HOYUELA PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 55 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.32
87 01:53:52 1138 ROUX PASCALE M2F 15 F 32 JOUQUES GENERATION RAID 6.32
88 01:54:03 1043 CLAIRAND VERONIQUE M2F 16 F 33 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.31
89 01:54:07 1033 CANONGE PATRICK M3M 21 M 56 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.31
90 01:55:15 1064 GASTALDI SYLVIE M3F 5 F 34 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.25
91 01:55:18 1102 MARTIN VIRGINIE M1F 11 F 35 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.24
92 01:55:19 1031 CANONGE CHRISTIANE M3F 6 F 36 PEYNIER ATHLETIC CLUB 6.24
93 01:55:43 1081 ICARD DELPHINE M1F 12 F 37 AS CAVAILLON 6.22
94 01:55:59 1152 YANG RACHEL SEF 4 F 38 ACL 30 6.21
95 01:58:13 1065 GAUDIN JACQUELINE M3F 7 F 39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.09
96 01:58:13 1047 DE-CUBBER NADINE M3F 8 F 40 6.09
97 01:58:50 1148 VAN-DEN-BERGHE VERA M3F 9 F 41 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.06
98 02:00:09 1055 EMMANUELLI MICHELLE M3F 10 F 42 USCSMN 5.99
99 02:00:42 1078 HO LILIANE M2F 17 F 43 5.97
100 02:00:43 1053 DUFLOT SYLVIE M2F 18 F 44 5.96