Résultats

TTRAIL DE L ESPOIR - 21KM. Édition 2019.

21 Km
19/05/2019 à 09:00:00 - MONIEUX (84)
67 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:22 943 VANEL THOMAS ESM 1 M 1 USALV15.00
2 01:23:39 980 BARRET CEDRIC SEM 1 M 2 15.00
3 01:25:12 919 BRUN MAXIME SEM 2 M 3 14.00
4 01:25:41 953 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 3 M 4 UAC14.00
5 01:33:12 907 MARAIS OLIVIER M1M 1 M 5 USALV13.00
6 01:33:13 926 VIDAL BRUNO M2M 1 M 6 COMBES ET CRETES13.00
7 01:33:16 954 FERNANDES JOAQUIM M2M 2 M 7 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.00
8 01:33:21 939 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 8 13.00
9 01:34:15 906 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU M1F 1 F 1 13.00
10 01:36:31 927 CHIRON GERARD M3M 1 M 9 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.00
11 01:38:04 921 NICOLAI GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE ROGNES12.00
12 01:38:11 941 CARRETERO ERIC M2M 3 M 11 USALV APT12.00
13 01:38:15 946 THIERIOT GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 12 COSSLMA12.00
14 01:38:34 961 BRUSSET PATRICK M2M 4 M 13 TEAMOLIVIA12.00
15 01:38:55 902 HIDOUR ABD-ELILAH SEM 5 M 14 12.00
16 01:39:39 978 JACQUET JOEL M2M 5 M 15 12.00
17 01:42:29 973 MARTIN AMANDINE SEF 1 F 2 12.00
18 01:45:01 956 ACHETTE FREDERIC M2M 6 M 16 SORGUES ATHLE8412.00
19 01:45:05 950 GROS ERIC M2M 7 M 17 MILLE PATTES LE PONTET11.00
20 01:45:22 962 LAUGIER JACQUES M3M 2 M 18 1000 PATTES LE PONTET11.00
21 01:45:23 923 NICOLAI DIDIER M3M 3 M 19 11.00
22 01:46:15 908 LECH OLIVIER M2M 8 M 20 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX11.00
23 01:47:34 920 N:Anonyme 920 P:Anonyme 920 M1F 2 F 3 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS11.00
24 01:47:34 940 LIAUTAUD DAVID M1M 4 M 21 11.00
25 01:47:58 959 BRUGNETTI ANNIE M1F 3 F 4 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS11.00
26 01:48:19 960 ISNARD HELENE M1F 4 F 5 USALV11.00
27 01:49:01 947 ISNARD JEAN-LUC M2M 9 M 22 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS11.00
28 01:49:43 958 GIRARD CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 23 ELECTRICITE GIRARD11.00
29 01:50:59 913 COUDURIER PASCAL M1M 5 M 24 11.00
30 01:51:02 971 DEWINTER EMMANUELLE SEF 2 F 6 11.00
31 01:51:22 914 PAGET MICKAEL M1M 6 M 25 11.00
32 01:51:27 915 MORENO ALLAN SEM 6 M 26 11.00
33 01:51:36 905 XICLUNA VIRGINIE M1F 5 F 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON11.00
34 01:52:29 933 JAROUSSEAU BENOIT SEM 7 M 27 11.00
35 01:52:43 912 RODOT CLAUDY SEM 8 M 28 11.00
36 01:52:43 909 NICOLAS FLORIAN SEM 9 M 29 11.00
37 01:52:45 934 RUSSO QUENTIN SEM 10 M 30 11.00
38 01:52:53 938 N:Anonyme 938 P:Anonyme 938 SEM 11 M 31 11.00
39 01:53:21 922 RATINAUD CATHY M1F 6 F 8 11.00
40 01:53:23 979 LARGAUD FRANCOIS M1M 7 M 32 11.00
41 01:53:33 910 BONICI JEROME M1M 8 M 33 11.00
42 01:58:33 975 GROSSET JEAN-FELIX M2M 11 M 34 10.00
43 01:58:33 974 LAMBERT PHILIP M2M 12 M 35 10.00
44 01:58:42 949 OSELLA JEAN-LOUP SEM 12 M 36 10.00
45 01:58:55 951 BOUNET FREDERIC SEM 13 M 37 10.00
46 01:58:56 901 BASSAC AUDREY SEF 3 F 9 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANNEEN10.00
47 01:59:08 932 CALAMEL LAURE M1F 7 F 10 10.00
48 02:00:54 957 BERGER PASCAL M1M 9 M 38 10.00
49 02:00:55 942 REVERTEGAT JEAN-LUC M2M 13 M 39 VIEUX CRAMPONS GADAGNE10.00
50 02:12:02 970 VEDOVATI SERGE M2M 14 M 40 9.00
51 02:12:06 924 LACHMAN MICHEL M1M 10 M 41 9.00
52 02:18:08 917 COTTERLI KARINE SEF 4 F 11 9.00
53 02:21:04 936 DEFLAUX MARYSE M2F 1 F 12 MENERBES RUNNING8.00
54 02:21:04 937 DEFLAUX ALAIN M3M 4 M 42 MENERBES RUNNING8.00
55 02:21:16 945 TINAUT DAVID M1M 11 M 43 8.00
56 02:21:39 928 CORNILLE ROLAND M2M 15 M 44 USALV8.00
57 02:23:54 935 BERMEJO-LINGER LAETITIA M1F 8 F 13 8.00
58 02:25:51 955 TAMBURRINI GERARD M2M 16 M 45 8.00
59 02:26:08 948 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE M2M 17 M 46 SC CHATEAURENARD8.00
60 02:27:16 930 BERNARD MURIEL M2F 2 F 14 MENERBES RUNNING8.00
61 02:27:16 931 BERNARD ROLAND M2M 18 M 47 MENERBES RUNNING8.00
62 02:29:19 977 CHABOT MELANIE SEF 5 F 15 8.00
63 02:29:19 976 BOIX LAURENCE M2F 3 F 16 8.00
64 02:30:22 925 MIALHE JOCELYNE M1F 9 F 17 COMBES ET CRETES8.00
65 02:32:14 911 LETEURTRE CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 48 8.00
66 02:33:41 944 AMADOR JOSEPH-DIEGO M1M 12 M 49 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE8.00
67 02:34:29 929 PREVOSTO BENJAMIN M1M 13 M 50 ESPERFINIR8.00