Résultats

Trail des Castellas - Express - 9 km. Édition 2019.

9 Km
01/05/2019 à 10:00:00 - BELCODENE (13)
128 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:29 1279 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.80
2 00:41:11 1197 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 2 M 2 13.11
3 00:41:52 1283 SALAS CYRIL SEM 1 M 3 LMM 12.90
4 00:43:10 1244 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 2 M 4 AIL ROUSSET 12.51
5 00:43:51 1207 COURET GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 5 AIL ROUSSET 12.31
6 00:43:54 1196 CABARDOS GABRIEL CAM 1 M 6 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12.30
7 00:44:38 1241 LAFOLIE PIERRE ESM 1 M 7 12.10
8 00:45:01 1192 BILLON LUDOVIC M1M 4 M 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.00
9 00:46:29 1276 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN JUM 1 M 9 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.62
10 00:46:39 1231 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 5 M 10 11.58
11 00:46:50 1252 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M2M 1 M 11 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.53
12 00:48:44 1235 JEANTARD CARIL M1M 6 M 12 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 11.08
13 00:49:06 1264 MOLLICA GIULIA M1F 1 F 1 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.00
14 00:49:28 1266 NAPPINI MORGAN M1M 7 M 13 10.92
15 00:49:41 2845 BLAIS ALAIN M3M 1 M 14 CSPCG 13 10.87
16 00:50:09 1209 D'ANTONI MATHIEU ESM 2 M 15 10.77
17 00:50:11 737 INCONNU M1M 8 M 16 10.76
18 00:50:13 454 INCONNU M1M 9 M 17 10.75
19 00:50:40 778 INCONNU M1M 10 M 18 10.66
20 00:50:48 2846 INCONNU M1M 11 M 19 10.63
21 00:51:05 2843 LEJEUNE LESLIE SEF 1 F 2 AIX GYM 10.57
22 00:51:09 1245 LENSKY CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 3 AIL ROUSSET 10.56
23 00:51:22 2853 INCONNU M1M 12 M 20 10.51
24 00:51:36 1201 CEONE CLAIRE SEF 3 F 4 10.47
25 00:51:41 2842 BARETTE RUDY SEM 3 M 21 LES CUGETTES 10.45
26 00:52:19 1287 THIBAUD MARION SEF 4 F 5 10.32
27 00:52:52 1258 MERANDAT MARC M2M 2 M 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.21
28 00:52:55 1236 JEANVOINE VINCENT SEM 4 M 23 10.20
29 00:52:57 1202 CIESIELSKI CHRISTELLE M2F 1 F 6 A SIX FOURS 10.20
30 00:53:04 1269 ORDIONI JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 24 10.18
31 00:53:24 1286 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 25 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.11
32 00:54:09 1255 MARCHETTI DELPHINE M1F 2 F 7 ACP 9.97
33 00:54:35 1296 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 3 M 26 SC MARIGNANAIS 9.89
34 00:54:49 1299 VIVOIX STEPHANE M1M 13 M 27 9.85
35 00:55:00 1212 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 28 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.82
36 00:55:05 1295 VAXELAIRE VALENTINE SEF 5 F 8 FOOTBALL CLUB ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE 9.80
37 00:55:12 1260 MESSAOUDI FARID M2M 5 M 29 ACP 9.78
38 00:55:15 1243 LEGLISE FABIENNE M2F 2 F 9 9.77
39 00:55:15 1220 DEVOLDER YANNICK M1M 14 M 30 9.77
40 00:55:19 1238 JOSUAN GILLES M1M 15 M 31 AC MIRAMAS 9.76
41 00:55:39 1256 MASSARO PATRICIA SEF 6 F 10 9.70
42 00:55:49 1248 LOUPY SYLVIE M2F 3 F 11 A A ALLAUDIENNE 9.67
43 00:55:55 1262 MICKAEL MARTINS SEM 5 M 32 9.66
44 00:55:57 1294 VASCHALDE FREDERIC SEM 6 M 33 9.65
45 00:56:01 1285 POULET DAVID SEM 7 M 34 9.64
46 00:56:30 1253 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 3 F 12 MASSILIA MARATHON 9.56
47 00:56:47 1198 CAMBIER DAVID M1M 16 M 35 9.51
48 00:56:50 1187 ALEXANDRE SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 36 9.50
49 00:56:52 1216 DEPRAD JEAN-MARC M1M 18 M 37 9.50
50 00:57:12 1217 DERDERIAN FABIENNE M2F 4 F 13 CLES GARDANNE 9.44
51 00:57:18 1193 BLONDEAU EMMA JUF 1 F 14 AIL ROUSSET 9.42
52 00:57:18 1194 BLONDEAU FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 38 AIL ROUSSET 9.42
53 00:57:22 1195 BOCCUTI DAVID M1M 19 M 39 9.41
54 00:57:28 1199 CAMPO JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 40 9.40
55 00:57:33 1218 DERDERIAN JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 41 CLES GARDANNE 9.38
56 00:57:44 1282 ROSSELLI CYRIL M1M 20 M 42 9.35
57 00:57:44 1227 GAUDENZI CLAUDE M2M 9 M 43 LES CRAUROIS 9.35
58 00:58:00 1208 D'ANTONI JOCELYNE M1F 4 F 15 9.31
59 00:58:55 1203 COCKX EVE-MARIE SEF 7 F 16 9.17
60 00:59:01 1190 UMI MARIANNE M2F 5 F 17 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.15
61 00:59:09 1268 NATIVEL STEPHANE M1M 21 M 44 CSPCG 13 9.13
62 00:59:10 1278 RAPINEL NADEGE M1F 5 F 18 AIL ROUSSET 9.13
63 00:59:10 1288 TORRELLI GENEVIEVE M2F 6 F 19 9.13
64 00:59:12 1229 GEORGES STEPHANE M2M 10 M 45 9.12
65 01:00:01 1230 GERMAIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 11 M 46 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.00
66 01:00:13 1228 GAUDENZI NATHALIE M1F 6 F 20 LES CRAUROIS 8.97
67 01:00:21 1267 NATIVEL CHRISTINE M2F 7 F 21 CSPCG 13 8.95
68 01:00:22 1281 ROMA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 47 COURIR A FUVEAU 8.95
69 01:00:28 1206 COSTE JEAN-MARIE M3M 4 M 48 8.93
70 01:00:47 1189 ANNUNZIATA MARJOLAINE SEF 8 F 22 8.88
71 01:01:06 1240 JULLIEN VIRGINIE SEF 9 F 23 8.84
72 01:01:09 1249 LUCIANI JEROME M1M 22 M 49 8.83
73 01:01:31 1191 BERDUX JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 50 8.78
74 01:01:41 1272 PECHAIRE CAROLINE SEF 10 F 24 CAROLINE PECHAIRE 8.75
75 01:01:46 1284 SILVAIN MARIE SEF 11 F 25 8.74
76 01:01:48 1273 PELLETIER MARC M2M 12 M 51 - 8.74
77 01:01:57 1254 MALITOWSKI AUDE M1F 7 F 26 AIL ROUSSET 8.72
78 01:02:08 1226 GAILLARD CLAUDINE SEF 12 F 27 8.69
79 01:02:11 1247 LETTIERI CHRISTIAN M2M 13 M 52 8.68
80 01:02:13 1292 VAN-DE-VIJVER HELENE SEF 13 F 28 ACP MARSEILLE 8.68
81 01:02:29 1274 PENIN MICHAEL M1M 23 M 53 8.64
82 01:02:48 1234 JALLON THIERRY M2M 14 M 54 8.60
83 01:02:59 2844 BERNASCONI FLORENCE M1F 8 F 29 8.57
84 01:03:04 1275 PINCZON-DU-SEL MIREILLE M2F 8 F 30 COURIR A FUVEAU 8.56
85 01:03:40 1205 COSTE DAVID SEM 9 M 55 8.48
86 01:03:47 1213 DE-MATTEIS NATHALIE M2F 9 F 31 CSPCG 13 8.47
87 01:03:50 1271 PAROUTY PASCALE M2F 10 F 32 BZ TEAM 8.46
88 01:04:12 1291 VADON CORINNE M1F 9 F 33 8.41
89 01:04:21 1289 TROUILLET PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 56 8.39
90 01:04:43 1250 LUCIANI MARION SEF 14 F 34 8.34
91 01:05:00 1265 MONTEMAGNO EMILIE SEF 15 F 35 8.31
92 01:05:16 1225 FRANCAVILLA LUCAS BEM 1 M 57 8.27
93 01:05:16 1223 FRANCAVILLA ALAIN M2M 15 M 58 FRANCA MIKA 8.27
94 01:05:23 1270 PAROUTY FRANCOIS M3M 6 M 59 BZ TEAM 8.26
95 01:05:25 1215 DEPOUSIER ESTELLE SEF 16 F 36 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 8.25
96 01:05:32 1257 MAZZOCCO MURIEL M1F 10 F 37 AIL ROUSSET 8.24
97 01:05:32 1277 POULET KARINE SEF 17 F 38 8.24
98 01:05:43 1297 VEZIN VANESSA M1F 11 F 39 8.22
99 01:05:44 1280 RICHARD JEAN-MARC M1M 24 M 60 8.22
100 01:05:48 1298 VIVIANI BERNARD M3M 7 M 61 SCO 8.21