Résultats

Trail des Castellas - La Sublime : 16 km. Édition 2019.

16 Km
01/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - BELCODENE (13)
189 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 AUFRERE AMBROISE 01:03:07 M 607 SEM 1 1 15.21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE-MARATHONIACK
2 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS 01:06:52 M 794 M1M 2 1 14.36 ENDURANCE SHOP
3 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER 01:17:46 M 652 M1M 3 2 12.34 COURIR A FUVEAU/TRIATHL'AIX
4 BARREAU ALEXANDRE 01:17:47 M 612 SEM 4 2 12.34 ALEXANDRE BARREAU
5 LEURQUIN THIBAUT 01:17:48 M 713 M1M 5 3 12.34 COURIR A FUVEAU
6 MUREDDU UGO 01:18:30 M 744 SEM 6 3 12.23 VIVOUL ATHLETIC CLUB
7 MOLLIER FRANCIS 01:18:34 M 740 SEM 7 4 12.22
8 LARDET CHRISTOPHE 01:18:35 M 702 M1M 8 4 12.22 CROSS TRAINER 13
9 CAMPANELLA SEBASTIEN 01:18:46 M 628 M1M 9 5 12.19 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE
10 DECOME STEPHANE 01:19:03 M 645 M1M 10 6 12.14 LFA TRETS
11 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN 01:20:02 M 627 M3M 11 1 12.00 AIL ROUSSET
12 RAVEL REMI 01:20:05 M 759 SEM 12 5 11.99 AIL DE ROUSSET
13 SAI ASSEF 01:20:20 M 768 M2M 13 1 11.95
14 HUBERT MARC 01:20:40 M 692 M1M 14 7 11.90 COURIR A FUVEAU
15 FEDELE CARMELLO 01:21:34 M 659 M2M 15 2 11.77 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE
16 MADEC MIKAEL 01:22:10 M 720 M1M 16 8 11.68 COURIR A FUVEAU
17 JULLIEN NICOLAS 01:22:28 M 697 SEM 17 6 11.64
18 MOURON MICHEL 01:23:45 M 743 M2M 18 3 11.46 COURIR A FUVEAU
19 COLMOU RONAN 01:23:46 M 638 M1M 19 9 11.46 COURIR A FUVEAU
20 LAVIGNE FREDERIC 01:24:04 M 706 SEM 20 7 11.42 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE
21 LEFEBVRE DAVID 01:24:26 M 707 M1M 21 10 11.37
22 GARRIC THOMAS 01:24:40 M 670 SEM 22 8 11.34 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON
23 TRINCI FABIEN 01:24:44 M 781 M1M 23 11 11.33 COURIR A FUVEAU
24 DELRUE GREGOIRE 01:24:45 M 649 M1M 24 12 11.33 CSPCG 13
25 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE 01:24:51 F 779 SEF 1 1 11.31 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
26 MERLANO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:25:09 M 790 M1M 25 13 11.27
27 BOURG GAEL 01:25:13 M 625 SEM 26 9 11.27 AIL ROUSSET
28 BENLARBI SAID 01:25:16 M 617 M2M 27 4 11.26 SAID BENLARBI
29 CHAUVIN JOEL 01:25:21 M 630 M1M 28 14 11.25 COURIR A FUVEAU
30 LESOURD ROLAND 01:25:25 M 712 M3M 29 2 11.24 AIL ROUSSET
31 THIBAUD ALAIN 01:25:25 M 777 M3M 30 3 11.24 TRIATHLON FUVEAU
32 TURCO DAVID 01:25:59 M 782 SEM 31 10 11.16
33 MACAREZ MAXIME 01:26:07 M 719 SEM 32 11 11.15 COURIR A FUVEAU
34 SZCZOT JULIE 01:26:09 F 775 M1F 2 1 11.14 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
35 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE 01:26:29 F 715 M1F 3 2 11.10 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON
36 STRATMAINS LAURENT 01:26:33 M 773 M2M 33 5 11.09
37 BOISBINEUF ERIC 01:26:38 M 620 M1M 34 15 11.08
38 COLLUS BRUNO 01:28:06 M 636 M2M 35 6 10.90
39 VAILLANT LEO 01:28:09 M 783 ESM 36 1 10.89
40 JOURNOUD BERTRAND 01:28:19 M 696 SEM 37 12 10.87
41 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL 01:28:44 M 658 M1M 38 16 10.82 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
42 LANNAUTE DIMITRI 01:28:46 M 701 SEM 39 13 10.81 AIL ROUSSET
43 LUXEMBOURG DANIEL 01:29:22 M 718 M3M 40 4 10.74 CLES GARDANNE
44 CLAUZEL THIERRY 01:29:40 M 632 M1M 41 17 10.71 LFA TRETS
45 LARDIERE DAVID 01:30:39 M 704 M1M 42 18 10.59
46 GODDARD FRANCOIS 01:30:40 M 677 M1M 43 19 10.59 COURIR A FUVEAU
47 MARTINEZ ANGE 01:30:51 M 728 M2M 44 7 10.57 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
48 COLLONGE DAVID 01:31:02 M 635 M1M 45 20 10.55 CHICKEN RUN DE PEYNIER
49 DUMONT NICOLAS 01:31:17 M 654 SEM 46 14 10.52
50 BOUDIER THOMAS 01:31:19 M 624 SEM 47 15 10.51
51 VENTRE ADRIEN 01:31:19 M 786 SEM 48 16 10.51
52 AUSSEIL BENJAMIN 01:31:29 M 609 M1M 49 21 10.49
53 OUZELLAL HASSAN 01:31:30 M 746 M1M 50 22 10.49 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE
54 LE-MOAL DAVID 01:32:01 M 710 M1M 51 23 10.43
55 DRULHON DENIS 01:32:05 M 459 M1M 52 24 10.43
56 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:32:11 M 766 SEM 53 17 10.41 COURIR A VELAUX
57 MAGNAN SYLVAIN 01:32:20 M 721 M1M 54 25 10.40
58 RISTORI MATTHIEU 01:32:30 M 765 ESM 55 2 10.38
59 MAULINO GERARD 01:32:30 M 731 M1M 56 26 10.38
60 PASCAL GILLES 01:32:40 M 749 M2M 57 8 10.36 SANS
61 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS 01:32:48 M 653 M1M 58 27 10.34 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL
62 VAILLANT NICOLAS 01:33:02 M 784 CAM 59 1 10.32
63 RENARD THOMAS 01:33:41 M 760 M1M 60 28 10.25
64 COLLINET STEPHANE 01:33:51 M 634 M1M 61 29 10.23
65 DEFAIS CYRIL 01:34:06 M 646 M1M 62 30 10.20
66 GROSOS MICKAEL 01:34:11 M 681 M1M 63 31 10.19
67 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER 01:34:47 M 754 M2M 64 9 10.13 COURIR A FUVEAU
68 YACHOU KARIM 01:34:56 M 788 M1M 65 32 10.11
69 BABEL VALERIE 01:35:51 F 610 M1F 4 3 10.02 COURIR AU ROVE
70 MARTOGLIO GERALD 01:36:50 M 729 M1M 66 33 9.91
71 FRANCESCHI LAURE 01:37:01 F 792 SEF 5 2 9.90
72 SANGLINE STEPHANE 01:37:07 M 795 M2M 67 10 9.89
73 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC 01:37:13 M 616 M2M 68 11 9.87 FITHOUSE
74 DESAPIO LAURENT 01:37:36 M 651 M1M 69 34 9.84
75 BLASQUEZ GERARD 01:38:09 M 456 M3M 70 5 9.78
76 DEJARDIN SEBASTIEN 01:38:10 M 647 M1M 71 35 9.78 ACP MARSEILLE
77 TREBAOL ALEXIS 01:38:11 M 780 SEM 72 18 9.78 AIL ROUSSET
78 NOUGUIER CARINE 01:38:13 F 460 M1F 6 4 9.77
79 SILVAIN FLORENT 01:38:17 M 770 SEM 73 19 9.77
80 BERLAUD THIERRY 01:38:18 M 791 M1M 74 36 9.77
81 CORNIC FLORENT 01:39:07 M 640 M1M 75 37 9.69 CTC
82 GARCIA GEOFFREY 01:39:26 M 667 SEM 76 20 9.65
83 BERNARDI HUGO 01:39:55 M 619 SEM 77 21 9.61
84 VALLEE HELENE 01:40:19 F 785 SEF 7 3 9.57 AIL ROUSSET
85 TEILLET OLIVIER 01:40:31 M 776 M1M 78 38 9.55 OLIVIER TEILLET
86 KOURICHI REDA 01:40:53 M 699 SEM 79 22 9.52
87 GAVINI-FIORENTINO VIRGINIE 01:41:02 F 671 M1F 8 5 9.50 GAVINI VIRGINIE
88 GARNIER ANTHONY 01:41:02 M 668 MIM 80 1 9.50 GAVINI VIRGINIE
89 NOZERAC DIDIER 01:41:07 M 745 M1M 81 39 9.49 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
90 CAPPELLETTO CARINE 01:41:10 F 629 M1F 9 6 9.49 AIL ROUSSET
91 COURIC JEROME 01:41:35 M 643 M1M 82 40 9.45 PEYPIN
92 LILLAZ FABIENNE 01:41:37 F 714 M1F 10 7 9.45 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS
93 ARTUR PATRICIA 01:41:42 F 605 M2F 11 1 9.44
94 PILLET BRIGITTE 01:41:42 F 753 M3F 12 1 9.44
95 DANIELOU ERIC 01:41:44 M 644 M1M 83 41 9.44 CAVAL PERTUIS
96 HOTOME WILFRID 01:42:01 M 691 M1M 84 42 9.41 COURIR A FUVEAU
97 AUFRERE ISABELLE 01:42:04 F 608 M3F 13 2 9.41 AIX ATHLE
98 GRONDARD JEAN-PATRICK 01:42:22 M 680 M3M 85 6 9.38
99 IVERT SEBASTIEN 01:42:23 M 693 SEM 86 23 9.38
100 GONCALVES RITA 01:43:08 F 678 M2F 14 2 9.31 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE
101 GUERINI JEAN 01:43:44 M 800 M2M 87 12 9.25 ACP MARSEILLE
102 FLEURENTDIDIER AUDREY 01:43:47 F 661 CAF 15 1 9.25 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
103 DENAIS MICKAEL 01:44:07 M 603 M1M 88 43 9.22
104 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS-ALBERTO 01:44:19 M 798 M1M 89 44 9.20
105 PASQUIER ERIC 01:44:25 M 750 M1M 90 45 9.19
106 MEYER MELODY 01:45:02 F 735 SEF 16 4 9.14
107 BLANC JEAN-LUC 01:45:02 M 793 M2M 91 13 9.14
108 GISCLARD NICOLE 01:45:09 F 675 M3F 17 3 9.13 ACP MARSEILLE
109 SORRENTINO MAGALI 01:45:14 F 772 M1F 18 8 9.12
110 GUILLIEN THIERRY 01:45:43 M 683 M2M 92 14 9.08 GUILLIEN THIERRY
111 BEAULIEUX CELINE 01:45:46 F 615 M1F 19 9 9.08
112 DUVERGER FLORIAN 01:46:40 M 655 M1M 93 46 9.00
113 BARRON ERIC 01:46:53 M 613 M2M 94 15 8.98 COURIR AU ROVE
114 MOUE DOMINIQUE 01:46:57 F 742 M3F 20 4 8.98
115 ALLAF JONATHAN 01:46:59 M 457 M2M 95 16 8.97
116 RIEU SOPHIE 01:47:04 F 764 M1F 21 10 8.97
117 MARIOTTI DAMIEN 01:47:24 M 724 M1M 96 47 8.94
118 CHARBONNIER CHARLENE 01:47:32 F 687 SEF 22 5 8.93
119 HERVE GWENNAELE 01:50:24 F 689 M2F 23 3 8.70 AIL ROUSSET
120 LEPRESLE SANDRINE 01:51:32 F 711 M2F 24 4 8.61 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER
121 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 01:51:51 M 664 M1M 97 48 8.58
122 GALANTI BERNARD 01:52:29 M 665 M2M 98 17 8.53 CLES GARDANNE
123 GALANTI SABINE 01:52:51 F 666 M1F 25 11 8.51 CLES GARDANNE
124 ARNOLDI LUC 01:52:53 M 604 M2M 99 18 8.50
125 FRONTE DANIELE 01:53:30 M 663 M1M 100 49 8.46
126 LOTTA STEPHANE 01:53:41 M 717 M1M 101 50 8.44
127 PAGE JEAN-MICHEL 01:53:50 M 747 M1M 102 51 8.43
128 MARRONY SEVERINE 01:53:51 F 726 M1F 26 12 8.43 COURIR A FUVEAU.
129 MARRONY OLIVIER 01:53:52 M 725 M2M 103 19 8.43 COURIR A FUVEAU
130 GLEIZON CLEMENT 01:53:57 M 676 M1M 104 52 8.42
131 GUEZOU ERIC 01:54:02 M 682 M2M 105 20 8.42
132 AHMIM ALI 01:54:07 M 602 M1M 106 53 8.41 COURIR A FUVEAU
133 COUSIN DENIS 01:54:09 M 797 SEM 107 24 8.41
134 GEROMEY SYLVIE 01:54:10 F 672 M1F 27 13 8.41 CLES GARDANNE
135 MALPAS JULIE 01:54:16 F 722 M1F 28 14 8.40 CHICKEN RUN DE PEYNIER
136 PERES MARC 01:54:17 M 752 M3M 108 7 8.40 AIL ROUSSET
137 LAMBERT CHRISTINE 01:54:21 F 700 M1F 29 15 8.40 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB
138 JIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:54:55 M 695 M1M 109 54 8.35 AIL ROUSSET
139 MEUNIER FABRICE 01:54:58 M 734 M2M 110 21 8.35 AIL ROUSSET
140 COLLUS SABRINA 01:55:00 F 637 M1F 30 16 8.35
141 MERIC GUILLAUME 01:55:34 M 733 SEM 111 25 8.31
142 ZINBERG GAELLE 01:56:09 F 789 M1F 31 17 8.27 LES CUGETTES
143 PORTELETTE JOCELYNE 01:56:35 F 453 M2F 32 5 8.23
144 WEINZAEPFEL JOSEPH 01:56:51 M 787 M2M 112 22 8.22 CLES GARDANNNE
145 LEFEBVRE PASCALE 01:57:04 F 708 M1F 33 18 8.20 AIL ROUSSET
146 GARRIC FREDERIC 01:57:12 M 669 M2M 113 23 8.19 COURIR A FUVEAU
147 SVALDUZ FRANCOISE 01:57:13 F 774 M2F 34 6 8.19 COURIR A FUVEAU
148 AUDIGUIER NICOLAS 01:57:21 M 606 M1M 114 55 8.18
149 RAVEL BRUNO 01:57:28 M 758 M3M 115 8 8.17 AIL ROUSSET
150 SALINERO STEPHANE 01:57:57 M 769 M1M 116 56 8.14
151 SIMONIN GERARD 01:58:41 M 771 M3M 117 9 8.09
152 DE-LA-ROCHE-ST-ANDRE YVES 01:59:03 M 648 SEM 118 26 8.06 ACTIA TELECOM POWER !
153 FRAICHET FABIEN 01:59:11 M 662 M1M 119 57 8.05
154 MOHAMMEDI OLFA 01:59:11 F 739 M1F 35 19 8.05 CLES
155 PROST MURIEL 01:59:19 F 755 SEF 36 6 8.05
156 MARTIN VINCENT 01:59:31 M 727 M1M 120 58 8.03
157 BAILLY DAVID 01:59:33 M 611 M1M 121 59 8.03
158 LEGER PETRA 01:59:42 F 709 M2F 37 7 8.02
159 LORANG JEAN-LUC 02:00:07 M 716 M3M 122 10 7.99 AIL ROUSSET
160 EL-JAZIRI LAMIA 02:00:34 F 656 M1F 38 20 7.96 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
161 GRAS KARELLE 02:00:34 F 679 M1F 39 21 7.96 COURIR AU ROVE
162 PAPPALARDO PATRICK 02:02:22 M 748 M3M 123 11 7.85
163 REYBERT JESSIE 02:02:27 F 763 SEF 40 7 7.84
164 FALDUTO CELINE 02:02:29 F 657 M1F 41 22 7.84 CLES GARDANNE
165 BERNARDI FREDERIC 02:04:04 M 618 SEM 124 27 7.74 CLES GARDANNE
166 COISINE MARIE-CLAIRE 02:04:06 F 633 M1F 42 23 7.74 CLES GARDANNE
167 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE 02:04:13 F 674 M1F 43 24 7.73
168 BOUVIER FLORIAN 02:04:14 M 626 M1M 125 60 7.73 CLES GARDANNE
169 CHERQUI FREDERIC 02:10:07 M 631 M1M 126 61 7.38
170 LARDET NOEMIE 02:12:27 F 703 M1F 44 25 7.25 CROSS TRAINER 13
171 GUILMEAU STEPHANIE 02:14:24 F 684 M1F 45 26 7.14 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
172 MASSIMELLI ANNE 02:15:25 F 730 SEF 46 8 7.09 LFA TRETS
173 LARDIERE FREDERIQUE 02:17:33 F 705 M1F 47 27 6.98
174 PETIT CHRISTINE 02:18:18 F 796 M3F 48 5 6.94
175 MAURICE LAURENCE 02:18:50 F 732 CAF 49 2 6.91
176 COSSETTINI CHRISTOPHE 02:19:11 M 641 M1M 127 62 6.90 LFA TRETS
177 GUMB-EZEQUIEL ISALINA 02:19:11 F 685 M1F 50 28 6.90 LFA TRETS
178 COSTA-MENDES ISABEL 02:19:18 F 642 SEF 51 9 6.89 TRAIL ECO RAID
179 BAZIN PHILIPPE 02:19:19 M 614 SEM 128 28 6.89 TRAIL ECO RAID
180 MONTORO SANDRINE 02:20:45 F 741 M1F 52 29 6.82 COURIR A SAUSSET
181 MARGUET SONIA 02:22:50 F 723 M1F 53 30 6.72 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS CEYRESTE
182 MIANE BERTRAND 02:22:50 M 736 SEM 129 29 6.72 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
183 FERRAIUOLO AGNES 02:34:47 F 660 M1F 54 31 6.20
184 MIQUEL SYLVIE 02:34:48 F 738 M2F 55 8 6.20
185 BOLIETTO MONIQUE 02:59:37 F 622 M3F 56 6 5.34 ACP MARSEILLE
186 ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:59:46 M 601 M2M 130 24 5.34 CARSAT
187 ROUVIER CHRISTIAN 02:59:46 M 767 M2M 131 25 5.34 CAVAL PERTUIS
188 RAMSAY GREGORY 03:10:01 M 756 M1M 132 63 5.05
189 RAMSAY MATHILDE 03:10:02 F 757 M1F 57 32 5.05