Résultats

Trail des Castellas - La Sublime : 16 km. Édition 2019.

16 Km
01/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - BELCODENE (13)
189 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:03:07 607 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE-MARATHONIACK 15.21
2 01:06:52 794 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 1 M 2 ENDURANCE SHOP 14.36
3 01:17:46 652 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 3 COURIR A FUVEAU/TRIATHL'AIX 12.34
4 01:17:47 612 BARREAU ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 4 ALEXANDRE BARREAU 12.34
5 01:17:48 713 LEURQUIN THIBAUT M1M 3 M 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.34
6 01:18:30 744 MUREDDU UGO SEM 3 M 6 VIVOUL ATHLETIC CLUB 12.23
7 01:18:34 740 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 4 M 7 12.22
8 01:18:35 702 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 8 CROSS TRAINER 13 12.22
9 01:18:46 628 CAMPANELLA SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 9 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 12.19
10 01:19:03 645 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 6 M 10 LFA TRETS 12.14
11 01:20:02 627 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 11 AIL ROUSSET 12.00
12 01:20:05 759 RAVEL REMI SEM 5 M 12 AIL DE ROUSSET 11.99
13 01:20:20 768 SAI ASSEF M2M 1 M 13 11.95
14 01:20:40 692 HUBERT MARC M1M 7 M 14 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.90
15 01:21:34 659 FEDELE CARMELLO M2M 2 M 15 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 11.77
16 01:22:10 720 MADEC MIKAEL M1M 8 M 16 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.68
17 01:22:28 697 JULLIEN NICOLAS SEM 6 M 17 11.64
18 01:23:45 743 MOURON MICHEL M2M 3 M 18 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.46
19 01:23:46 638 COLMOU RONAN M1M 9 M 19 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.46
20 01:24:04 706 LAVIGNE FREDERIC SEM 7 M 20 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE 11.42
21 01:24:26 707 LEFEBVRE DAVID M1M 10 M 21 11.37
22 01:24:40 670 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 8 M 22 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 11.34
23 01:24:44 781 TRINCI FABIEN M1M 11 M 23 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.33
24 01:24:45 649 DELRUE GREGOIRE M1M 12 M 24 CSPCG 13 11.33
25 01:24:51 779 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 11.31
26 01:25:09 790 MERLANO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 25 11.27
27 01:25:13 625 BOURG GAEL SEM 9 M 26 AIL ROUSSET 11.27
28 01:25:16 617 BENLARBI SAID M2M 4 M 27 SAID BENLARBI 11.26
29 01:25:21 630 CHAUVIN JOEL M1M 14 M 28 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.25
30 01:25:25 712 LESOURD ROLAND M3M 2 M 29 AIL ROUSSET 11.24
31 01:25:25 777 THIBAUD ALAIN M3M 3 M 30 TRIATHLON FUVEAU 11.24
32 01:25:59 782 TURCO DAVID SEM 10 M 31 11.16
33 01:26:07 719 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 11 M 32 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.15
34 01:26:09 775 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 11.14
35 01:26:29 715 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 2 F 3 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 11.10
36 01:26:33 773 STRATMAINS LAURENT M2M 5 M 33 11.09
37 01:26:38 620 BOISBINEUF ERIC M1M 15 M 34 11.08
38 01:28:06 636 COLLUS BRUNO M2M 6 M 35 10.90
39 01:28:09 783 VAILLANT LEO ESM 1 M 36 10.89
40 01:28:19 696 JOURNOUD BERTRAND SEM 12 M 37 10.87
41 01:28:44 658 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL M1M 16 M 38 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 10.82
42 01:28:46 701 LANNAUTE DIMITRI SEM 13 M 39 AIL ROUSSET 10.81
43 01:29:22 718 LUXEMBOURG DANIEL M3M 4 M 40 CLES GARDANNE 10.74
44 01:29:40 632 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 17 M 41 LFA TRETS 10.71
45 01:30:39 704 LARDIERE DAVID M1M 18 M 42 10.59
46 01:30:40 677 GODDARD FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 43 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.59
47 01:30:51 728 MARTINEZ ANGE M2M 7 M 44 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10.57
48 01:31:02 635 COLLONGE DAVID M1M 20 M 45 CHICKEN RUN DE PEYNIER 10.55
49 01:31:17 654 DUMONT NICOLAS SEM 14 M 46 10.52
50 01:31:19 624 BOUDIER THOMAS SEM 15 M 47 10.51
51 01:31:19 786 VENTRE ADRIEN SEM 16 M 48 10.51
52 01:31:29 609 AUSSEIL BENJAMIN M1M 21 M 49 10.49
53 01:31:30 746 OUZELLAL HASSAN M1M 22 M 50 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 10.49
54 01:32:01 710 LE-MOAL DAVID M1M 23 M 51 10.43
55 01:32:05 459 DRULHON DENIS M1M 24 M 52 10.43
56 01:32:11 766 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 17 M 53 COURIR A VELAUX 10.41
57 01:32:20 721 MAGNAN SYLVAIN M1M 25 M 54 10.40
58 01:32:30 765 RISTORI MATTHIEU ESM 2 M 55 10.38
59 01:32:30 731 MAULINO GERARD M1M 26 M 56 10.38
60 01:32:40 749 PASCAL GILLES M2M 8 M 57 SANS 10.36
61 01:32:48 653 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 27 M 58 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 10.34
62 01:33:02 784 VAILLANT NICOLAS CAM 1 M 59 10.32
63 01:33:41 760 RENARD THOMAS M1M 28 M 60 10.25
64 01:33:51 634 COLLINET STEPHANE M1M 29 M 61 10.23
65 01:34:06 646 DEFAIS CYRIL M1M 30 M 62 10.20
66 01:34:11 681 GROSOS MICKAEL M1M 31 M 63 10.19
67 01:34:47 754 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER M2M 9 M 64 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.13
68 01:34:56 788 YACHOU KARIM M1M 32 M 65 10.11
69 01:35:51 610 BABEL VALERIE M1F 3 F 4 COURIR AU ROVE 10.02
70 01:36:50 729 MARTOGLIO GERALD M1M 33 M 66 9.91
71 01:37:01 792 FRANCESCHI LAURE SEF 2 F 5 9.90
72 01:37:07 795 SANGLINE STEPHANE M2M 10 M 67 9.89
73 01:37:13 616 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 68 FITHOUSE 9.87
74 01:37:36 651 DESAPIO LAURENT M1M 34 M 69 9.84
75 01:38:09 456 BLASQUEZ GERARD M3M 5 M 70 9.78
76 01:38:10 647 DEJARDIN SEBASTIEN M1M 35 M 71 ACP MARSEILLE 9.78
77 01:38:11 780 TREBAOL ALEXIS SEM 18 M 72 AIL ROUSSET 9.78
78 01:38:13 460 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 4 F 6 9.77
79 01:38:17 770 SILVAIN FLORENT SEM 19 M 73 9.77
80 01:38:18 791 BERLAUD THIERRY M1M 36 M 74 9.77
81 01:39:07 640 CORNIC FLORENT M1M 37 M 75 CTC 9.69
82 01:39:26 667 GARCIA GEOFFREY SEM 20 M 76 9.65
83 01:39:55 619 BERNARDI HUGO SEM 21 M 77 9.61
84 01:40:19 785 VALLEE HELENE SEF 3 F 7 AIL ROUSSET 9.57
85 01:40:31 776 TEILLET OLIVIER M1M 38 M 78 OLIVIER TEILLET 9.55
86 01:40:53 699 KOURICHI REDA SEM 22 M 79 9.52
87 01:41:02 671 GAVINI-FIORENTINO VIRGINIE M1F 5 F 8 GAVINI VIRGINIE 9.50
88 01:41:02 668 GARNIER ANTHONY MIM 1 M 80 GAVINI VIRGINIE 9.50
89 01:41:07 745 NOZERAC DIDIER M1M 39 M 81 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 9.49
90 01:41:10 629 CAPPELLETTO CARINE M1F 6 F 9 AIL ROUSSET 9.49
91 01:41:35 643 COURIC JEROME M1M 40 M 82 PEYPIN 9.45
92 01:41:37 714 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 7 F 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS 9.45
93 01:41:42 605 ARTUR PATRICIA M2F 1 F 11 9.44
94 01:41:42 753 PILLET BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 12 9.44
95 01:41:44 644 DANIELOU ERIC M1M 41 M 83 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.44
96 01:42:01 691 HOTOME WILFRID M1M 42 M 84 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.41
97 01:42:04 608 AUFRERE ISABELLE M3F 2 F 13 AIX ATHLE 9.41
98 01:42:22 680 GRONDARD JEAN-PATRICK M3M 6 M 85 9.38
99 01:42:23 693 IVERT SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 86 9.38
100 01:43:08 678 GONCALVES RITA M2F 2 F 14 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE 9.31