Résultats


Martigues - Carro : Course 13 km. Édition 2019.

13 Km
25/05/2019 à 18:00:00 - Martigues (13)
834 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:42:16 1 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 18.45
2 00:42:16 692 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 18.45
3 00:43:48 721 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 17.81
4 00:44:20 526 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 1 M 4 BENOIT Z TEAM 17.59
5 00:45:39 575 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.09
6 00:45:42 194 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.07
7 00:45:57 250 MOREL FABRICE M1M 2 M 7 BZTEAM 16.97
8 00:46:26 449 CABADET JEREMY SEM 5 M 8 MARATHONIACK 16.80
9 00:46:33 537 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 3 M 9 AIX ATHLE 16.76
10 00:46:58 542 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 6 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*/MARATHONIACK 16.61
11 00:47:51 434 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 2 M 11 MSA 16.30
12 00:47:59 683 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 7 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.26
13 00:48:04 920 GRINE NOURI SEM 8 M 13 16.23
14 00:48:21 243 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 4 M 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.13
15 00:48:25 779 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 15 AIX ATHLE 16.11
16 00:48:30 421 BITTAU GILLES M1M 5 M 16 CEF MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 16.08
17 00:48:35 600 HERNANDEZ GILLES M1M 6 M 17 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.05
18 00:49:00 843 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 7 M 18 15.92
19 00:49:06 430 BOTHIER SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 19 LILLE TRIATHLON 15.89
20 00:49:14 38 BERNARD JEROME M1M 8 M 20 ROGNAC AC 15.84
21 00:49:21 597 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 3 M 21 CEF 15.81
22 00:49:48 467 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 22 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.66
23 00:50:03 310 SAMMUT JEAN-CHISTOPHE M1M 10 M 23 BYTEL SPORT 15.58
24 00:50:17 745 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M2M 4 M 24 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.51
25 00:51:08 840 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 11 M 25 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.25
26 00:51:12 888 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 12 M 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.23
27 00:51:22 428 BORRMANN DAVID M1M 11 M 27 TEAM CEP FRANCE 15.18
28 00:51:24 897 TEISSIER REMI SEM 13 M 28 15.18
29 00:51:26 255 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 12 M 29 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 15.17
30 00:51:40 617 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE M1M 13 M 30 CA BEAUCAIRE/CROSSFIT MARGUERITTES 15.10
31 00:51:58 905 YVELAIN FATIMA M2F 1 F 1 15.01
32 00:52:03 95 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 14 M 31 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 14.99
33 00:52:06 350 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 15 M 32 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.97
34 00:52:11 607 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 14.95
35 00:52:33 786 SAUVE ERIC M2M 5 M 33 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 14.84
36 00:52:33 885 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 14 M 34 14.84
37 00:52:34 273 PAULO MICHEL M1M 16 M 35 SLC MARTIGUES 14.84
38 00:52:37 281 PILATO CYRIL M1M 17 M 36 JOINTS SERVICE 14.82
39 00:52:40 593 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 15 M 37 14.81
40 00:52:41 439 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 38 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.81
41 00:52:41 869 LACOUR DAVID M1M 19 M 39 14.81
42 00:52:43 223 MANCHON GREGORY SEM 16 M 40 14.80
43 00:52:48 506 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 41 MSA 14.77
44 00:52:54 492 COMBO NAIM SEM 17 M 42 TCHIMBERAID/MPCLM 14.74
45 00:53:07 709 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 20 M 43 USC SEPTEMES 14.68
46 00:53:20 320 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 18 M 44 14.63
47 00:53:23 699 NGUYEN VINH SEM 19 M 45 NGUYEN 14.61
48 00:53:30 433 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 20 M 46 RUNNERS CLUB DE LA CRAU 14.58
49 00:53:31 762 RIZZITELLI ROBERT M2M 7 M 47 TEAM RUNNING PILAT 14.57
50 00:53:33 377 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 21 M 48 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.57
51 00:53:38 904 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 21 M 49 14.54
52 00:53:48 633 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 50 OM ATHLE 14.50
53 00:53:56 228 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE TEAM MARATHONIAK-KMS 14.46
54 00:54:00 626 N:Anonyme 626 P:Anonyme 626 SEM 23 M 51 14.44
55 00:54:01 213 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 24 M 52 LES CH 14.44
56 00:54:06 411 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 2 F 4 MSA 14.42
57 00:54:15 777 SAF KARIM M1M 22 M 53 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14.38
58 00:54:26 409 BELKELAI ALAIN M1M 23 M 54 14.33
59 00:54:33 443 BROCHIER DAVID M2M 8 M 55 SLC MARTIGUES 14.30
60 00:54:37 254 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 25 M 56 14.28
61 00:54:39 292 RAINEY DEREYK SEM 26 M 57 BYTEL SPORT 14.27
62 00:54:42 227 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 27 M 58 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.26
63 00:54:47 644 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 59 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.24
64 00:54:58 280 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 60 CHRONOLIBRE 14.19
65 00:55:04 278 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 3 F 5 KMS 14.16
66 00:55:06 60 BRISSET ETIENNE SEM 29 M 61 14.16
67 00:55:09 562 FOYER MARC M1M 24 M 62 CLJ AVENTURE 14.14
68 00:55:21 857 BATAMI FRANCIS M2M 10 M 63 14.09
69 00:55:27 886 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 11 M 64 14.07
70 00:55:31 581 GIANI MICHEL M2M 12 M 65 TEAM 13 14.05
71 00:55:32 142 DUCOS MATHIEU SEM 30 M 66 BYTEL SPORT 14.05
72 00:55:36 385 ANTON GREGORI ESM 1 M 67 MSA 14.03
73 00:55:39 598 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 31 M 68 14.02
74 00:55:40 829 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 13 M 69 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.01
75 00:55:54 854 FERAUD CHARLES M1M 25 M 70 13.95
76 00:55:55 440 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 32 M 71 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.95
77 00:55:57 603 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 33 M 72 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.94
78 00:55:59 852 BROUTIN ELODIE SEF 4 F 6 13.93
79 00:56:06 34 BERGEAT MICHAEL M1M 26 M 73 CSPCG 13 13.90
80 00:56:10 463 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 74 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.89
81 00:56:25 550 FALOMI BRUNO M2M 15 M 75 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 13.83
82 00:56:29 712 PAPAZIAN MATHIEU SEM 34 M 76 MRC 13.81
83 00:56:31 569 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 35 M 77 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.80
84 00:56:31 171 GORI CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 78 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.80
85 00:56:37 636 LOQUIN PATRICE M2M 16 M 79 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 13.78
86 00:56:38 622 KOUBBI MAXIME SEM 37 M 80 13.77
87 00:56:40 695 NETENS CHRISTOPHE M1M 27 M 81 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13.76
88 00:56:45 924 GUILBERT FREDERIK M1M 28 M 82 13.74
89 00:56:47 773 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 17 M 83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.74
90 00:56:57 289 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 29 M 84 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.70
91 00:57:01 379 AKEB-DAOUD LAOUARI M1M 30 M 85 DOCKERS 13.68
92 00:57:06 883 BENOIT HYACINTHE SEM 38 M 86 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.66
93 00:57:06 222 LUPPI JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 31 M 87 13.66
94 00:57:16 687 MURA EVELYNE M2F 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/KMS 13.62
95 00:57:18 197 LAMOTHE YOAN SEM 39 M 88 13.61
96 00:57:20 396 AZM KAMEL M1M 32 M 89 .BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.60
97 00:57:25 218 LOMBARD CEDRIC SEM 40 M 90 EKIUM 13.58
98 00:57:27 872 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 41 M 91 13.58
99 00:57:35 437 BOUROT DAVID M1M 33 M 92 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.55
100 00:57:41 841 ZUSSA THOMAS SEM 42 M 93 13.52