Résultats

CONTRE LA MONTRE de la MER à la BONNE MèRE
CONTRE LA MONTRE DE LA MER A LA BONNE MERE. Édition 2019. 3 km.

3 Km
11/05/2019 à 11:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
49 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 SERGENT MALO 00:12:35 M 20 SEM 1 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE
2 GASTALDI BENJAMIN 00:13:29 M 40 SEM 2 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
3 EYMARD DAMIEN 00:13:45 M 10 SEM 3 3 TRIBU OUTFIT EXPERIENCE
4 REGNERIE PASCAL 00:14:02 M 202 M1M 4 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
5 JEULIN QUENTIN 00:14:31 M 31 SEM 5 4 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
6 TERAGNOLI BRUNO 00:15:04 M 28 M1M 6 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE
7 SANCHEZ SERGE 00:15:09 M 57 M2M 7 1 MASSILIA MARATHON
8 GUYOT ULYSSE 00:15:50 M 24 CAM 8 1 MARIGNANE
9 COLLIN MARIUS 00:15:53 M 52 ESM 9 1
10 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER 00:15:54 M 23 M2M 10 2 CA VEYNES
11 PIRAT VIRGILE 00:16:00 M 30 M1M 11 3
12 BATAILLE RENAUD 00:16:02 M 16 M1M 12 4 LE 7, RIEN QUE LE 7
13 DEROCHE STEEVE 00:16:15 M 21 SEM 13 5
14 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER 00:16:30 M 55 M1M 14 5
15 GIRAUD OLIVIER 00:16:36 M 34 SEM 15 6 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
16 BELKELAI ALAIN 00:16:44 M 29 M1M 16 6
17 SAFI NICOLAS 00:16:44 M 41 M3M 17 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
18 CHASTEL FRANK 00:16:47 M 7 M1M 18 7 BENOIT Z TEAM
19 GUILLAUD QUENTIN 00:16:55 M 201 SEM 19 7 DECATHLON
20 FONSINO ORAZIO 00:17:12 M 22 SEM 20 8 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13
21 AZULAY GAEL 00:17:15 M 46 M1M 21 8
22 AZZOUG DJILLOUD 00:17:37 M 45 M1M 22 9
23 ROMERO LIONEL 00:18:17 M 25 M1M 23 10 LIONELCAMILLE
24 MOULU JULIEN 00:18:21 M 203 SEM 24 9 DECATHLON
25 COQUARD BLANDINE 00:18:26 F 56 M2F 1 1 BZ TEAM
26 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:18:52 M 47 JUM 25 1
27 PEREIRA VIVIANE 00:19:20 F 35 M2F 2 2
28 LORENZI FREDERIC 00:19:30 M 42 M1M 26 11
29 ABOUDOU AMINA 00:19:32 F 49 M1F 3 1
30 MANI MALIKA 00:19:50 F 43 M2F 4 3 KMS
31 CHABERT REGIS 00:19:52 M 12 M3M 27 2 VELOCLUBLAPOMME MARSEILLE
32 MARTIN CAMILLE 00:19:59 F 54 SEF 5 1
33 COLLIN FREDERIC 00:20:08 M 53 M1M 28 12 TEAM VENDOME
34 FAYOLLE MIREILLE 00:20:34 F 32 M2F 6 4 ATHLE
35 MANZILLO JOSSELYNE 00:21:08 F 15 SEF 7 2
36 SAURINA ERIC 00:21:13 M 50 M3M 29 3 MACADAM BASKETS
37 DUTIER ROMAIN 00:21:54 M 27 SEM 30 10
38 BERCOVICI CAMILLE 00:22:08 F 26 M1F 8 2 LIONELCAMILLE
39 AUDOLY FRANCIS 00:22:33 M 13 M2M 31 3
40 COLLIN LOLA 00:22:41 F 51 CAF 9 1
41 ANDREIS CHRISTIAN 00:22:44 M 33 M3M 32 4 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
42 NATIVEL STEPHANE 00:22:46 M 9 M1M 33 13 CSPCG 13
43 LAVANANT MARION 00:24:36 F 18 SEF 10 3 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE
44 MISTRAL GUILLAUME 00:25:35 M 39 M1M 34 14
45 DE-FALCO ROBERT 00:25:44 M 48 M4M 35 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
46 GUEDJ ANNY-CLAUDE 00:26:20 F 37 M3F 11 1
47 ROBERT JACQUES 00:28:39 M 36 M3M 36 5 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
48 MISTRAL EMILIE 00:29:43 F 38 CAF 12 2
49 CHASTAN CHRISTINE 00:30:03 F 44 M2F 13 5