Résultats

Grand Trail Garlaban: Xtrail - 18Km. Édition 2019.

18 Km
17/03/2019 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEVAIRE (13)
206 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 CASTETS PIERRE 01:42:03 M 666 SEM 1 1 10.58
2 FAURE GUILLAUME 01:47:01 M 654 SEM 2 2 10.09 SARDINES
3 MOLLE GREGOIRE 01:49:49 M 512 SEM 3 3 9.83
4 FORTINI SERGE 01:55:19 M 665 SEM 4 4 9.37
5 SPY AUDREY 01:55:52 F 598 SEF 1 1 9.32 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
6 N:Anonyme 521 P:Anonyme 521 01:56:01 M 521 M1M 5 1 9.31
7 MARTIN PHILIPPE 01:56:24 M 602 M1M 6 2 9.28 COTIGNAC
8 DUVEAU JOSEPH 01:58:58 M 616 SEM 7 5 9.08 KANGOUROU KIDS HYERES
9 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:59:37 M 477 M2M 8 1 9.03 SOJF
10 SAHLI AHMED 02:00:12 M 651 M1M 9 3 8.99 ACP MARSEILLE
11 ALLIO FREDERIC 02:00:38 M 575 SEM 10 6 8.95 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
12 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 02:00:46 M 601 M1M 11 4 8.94 TEAM CHI.FU.MI
13 BRISSET ETIENNE 02:01:53 M 455 SEM 12 7 8.86
14 DAM-SEC-PAU HONG-CUONG-PAUL 02:02:38 M 636 M2M 13 2 8.81 LE LIEVRE
15 MICHEL DIDIER 02:03:43 M 610 M1M 14 5 8.73
16 SYLVAIN LAMBERT 02:03:46 M 491 SEM 15 8 8.73 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE
17 MAZIER AURELIEN 02:03:56 M 456 SEM 16 9 8.71
18 LONGO GILBERT 02:04:38 M 488 M2M 17 3 8.67
19 PICHOT SEBASTIEN 02:04:48 M 605 SEM 18 10 8.65 NO FEAR OCR
20 JAMSIN LUCIE 02:04:49 F 662 SEF 2 2 8.65
21 DEYDIER ALEXIS 02:05:48 M 530 SEM 19 11 8.59 DEYDOU S TEAM
22 VIDAL OLIVIER 02:06:23 M 559 M1M 20 6 8.55
23 LEFEVRE MATHIAS 02:06:26 M 604 M1M 21 7 8.54 NO FEAR OCR
24 ROGIER RICHARD 02:07:31 M 608 M1M 22 8 8.47
25 BENYKRELEF SAMIR 02:08:15 M 555 M1M 23 9 8.42
26 CASASSA CAMILLE 02:09:26 M 452 SEM 24 12 8.34
27 THERO JEAN-LUC 02:09:48 M 532 M2M 25 4 8.32 SMUC
28 THERO ELEONORE 02:10:26 F 533 SEF 3 3 8.28 SMUC
29 DI-GREGORIO REMY 02:11:31 M 631 SEM 26 13 8.21 AUBAGNE GARLABAN
30 NOAT YANN-ERIC 02:12:15 M 467 SEM 27 14 8.17
31 GRANDGIRARD DAVID 02:12:53 M 570 SEM 28 15 8.13
32 MATINA NICOLAS 02:12:56 M 612 SEM 29 16 8.12 VTT AMIS SAINT SAVOURNIN
33 GOUZENES MORGAN 02:13:08 M 560 SEM 30 17 8.11
34 ABERKANE YANISSE 02:13:48 M 529 ESM 31 1 8.07
35 GRAS GUILLAUME 02:13:56 M 552 SEM 32 18 8.06 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
36 RINGEISSEN JACQUES 02:14:57 M 580 M3M 33 1 8.00
37 GIRAUD SYLVAIN 02:17:27 M 582 M1M 34 10 7.86
38 BARBARIN GUILLAUME 02:17:42 M 619 SEM 35 19 7.84 AMBERIEU MARATHON
39 BRAHIC ANTONIN 02:17:44 M 653 SEM 36 20 7.84
40 BRETER MYLENE 02:17:45 F 475 M1F 4 1 7.84 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
41 SCHOHN THOMAS 02:17:48 M 464 SEM 37 21 7.84
42 URBANO-BAUTISTA SEBASTIEN 02:18:13 M 501 SEM 38 22 7.81
43 RICHAUD ANNAIG 02:19:08 F 641 M1F 5 2 7.76
44 BRUNET MICHEL 02:20:29 M 635 M3M 39 2 7.69
45 BONNARD CELINE 02:20:33 F 558 SEF 6 4 7.68 COURIR A FUVEAU
46 GILLET FRANCK 02:20:42 M 614 M2M 40 5 7.68 AMC AUBAGNE
47 PASCAL DAVID 02:21:25 M 565 M2M 41 6 7.64 SMUC
48 N:Anonyme 509 P:Anonyme 509 02:21:28 M 509 SEM 42 23 7.63
49 TALBOT GILLES 02:21:30 M 595 M2M 43 7 7.63
50 THELIOU DAVID 02:21:31 M 597 M1M 44 11 7.63
51 GOUZENES JORIS 02:21:36 M 472 SEM 45 24 7.63
52 JANVIER FABRICE 02:21:36 M 454 SEM 46 25 7.63
53 RECOTILLET MERYL 02:22:08 F 573 SEF 7 5 7.60
54 REGEARD JULIEN 02:22:38 F 603 SEF 8 6 7.57
55 MOURIER VALENTIN 02:22:45 M 652 SEM 47 26 7.57
56 LECONTE OLIVIER 02:23:00 M 656 M1M 48 12 7.55
57 BOIRA LAETITIA 02:23:04 F 650 M1F 9 3 7.55 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
58 GILLES DAMIEN 02:23:30 M 554 SEM 49 27 7.53
59 VERON-APFFEL DOMINIQUE 02:23:30 F 516 M2F 10 1 7.53 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
60 SCHNEIDER DAMIEN 02:23:33 M 591 M2M 50 8 7.52
61 JANVIER STEPHAN 02:23:39 M 515 M1M 51 13 7.52
62 RENARD LAURENT 02:23:57 M 508 M1M 52 14 7.50 MASSILIA RUN HEART
63 GAUTIER BERENICE 02:24:15 F 584 ESF 11 1 7.49 INTERSPORT
64 MICHEL HUGO 02:24:23 M 490 ESM 53 2 7.48
65 TRONCY ANTHONY 02:24:23 M 615 SEM 54 28 7.48
66 RIGAUX OLIVIER 02:24:47 M 544 SEM 55 29 7.46
67 MOULARD MANUEL 02:25:00 M 660 M1M 56 15 7.45
68 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE 02:25:38 M 561 M2M 57 9 7.42 SMAC
69 DEBES NICOLAS 02:26:01 M 528 M1M 58 16 7.40
70 HIVERT DIDIER 02:26:05 M 483 M1M 59 17 7.39
71 NOUGUIER CARINE 02:26:37 F 617 M1F 12 4 7.37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
72 BENLARBI SAID 02:26:56 M 484 M2M 60 10 7.35 LA CIOTAT
73 BOUIN SAMY 02:27:31 M 459 SEM 61 30 7.32
74 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES 02:27:59 M 643 M1M 62 18 7.30
75 RUF STEPHANE 02:29:39 M 548 SEM 63 31 7.22
76 TOUTOUX SAMUEL 02:30:11 M 527 SEM 64 32 7.19
77 COLLINET STEPHANE 02:31:15 M 648 M1M 65 19 7.14
78 SMADIA THOMAS 02:31:44 M 670 SEM 66 33 7.12
79 SIMONNE VALENTIN 02:32:23 M 541 SEM 67 34 7.09 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR
80 GAYRARD FLORENCE 02:32:35 F 563 M1F 13 5 7.08 GEM TRI ATHLE
81 LEFEBVRE DAVID 02:33:14 M 545 M1M 68 20 7.05
82 DEBAUD SEBASTIEN 02:33:25 M 628 M1M 69 21 7.04
83 BERNARD DYLAN 02:33:28 M 634 SEM 70 35 7.04 AROO OCR CREW
84 YACHOU KARIM 02:33:30 M 495 M1M 71 22 7.04
85 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC 02:33:30 M 473 M2M 72 11 7.04
86 NOAT ANNE-LAURE 02:33:31 F 466 SEF 14 7 7.04
87 DONINI BENJAMIN 02:33:39 M 537 SEM 73 36 7.03
88 BERTRAND CAPUCINE 02:34:15 F 600 SEF 15 8 7.00 SPARTRIA
89 IZARD JEAN-REMI 02:34:32 M 502 SEM 74 37 6.99
90 SEDDIK FLORENT 02:34:49 M 667 SEM 75 38 6.98
91 HEIM LUC 02:35:20 M 523 M1M 76 23 6.95
92 AERTS CECILE 02:35:40 F 661 SEF 16 9 6.94
93 DARGENT THIERRY 02:36:31 M 649 M1M 77 24 6.90
94 SOLERIEU LIONEL 02:36:40 M 593 M1M 78 25 6.89 AA ALLAUDIENNE
95 GUIBAUD QUENTIN 02:37:03 M 629 SEM 79 39 6.88
96 BRUYERE-GUERRAZZI CHRISTELLE 02:37:22 F 642 M1F 17 6 6.86
97 LEONE FABRICE 02:37:27 M 633 M1M 80 26 6.86 GEM TRI ATHLE
98 GIORGIO FRANCOIS 02:37:32 M 585 M2M 81 12 6.86 KM 610
99 SERET GUILLAUME 02:37:44 M 511 M1M 82 27 6.85
100 CAUQUIL CLEMENT 02:38:24 M 542 SEM 83 40 6.82
101 BOUTIN NICOLAS 02:38:32 M 504 M1M 84 28 6.81 MASSILIA RUN HEART
102 DEL-RIO DAVID 02:38:34 M 645 M1M 85 29 6.81 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
103 AMRAM MARCO 02:38:36 M 526 SEM 86 41 6.81 CPRPSNCF/CPRPSNCF
104 KOCHO MICHAEL 02:38:42 M 553 M1M 87 30 6.81
105 POLLOCK VERONIQUE 02:38:52 F 556 M2F 18 2 6.80
106 THIBAULT VINCENT 02:38:53 M 658 SEM 88 42 6.80
107 BOULANGE VANESSA 02:39:38 F 546 SEF 19 10 6.77 TEAM TRAIL 83
108 RIGOLIO OLIVIER 02:39:56 M 476 M1M 89 31 6.75
109 ROGAL ALEXIS 02:40:15 M 505 SEM 90 43 6.74
110 BARBARIN PAULINE 02:40:21 F 618 SEF 20 11 6.74
111 TRIEU FREDERIC 02:42:09 M 524 SEM 91 44 6.66
112 DI-MAIO ALEXANDRE 02:43:09 M 621 SEM 92 45 6.62
113 D-ORIO JEROME 02:43:25 M 534 M1M 93 32 6.61 CAP BUGEY
114 LEROY MANON 02:43:38 F 644 M1F 21 7 6.60 GTA
115 HUGI FLORIANE 02:44:05 F 518 SEF 22 12 6.58 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE
116 JOFFROY MICHEL 02:44:32 M 623 M2M 94 13 6.56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
117 DREAN CHLOE 02:44:46 F 498 SEF 23 13 6.55
118 DREAN JEAN-MICHEL 02:44:46 M 497 M2M 95 14 6.55
119 BIGONNEAU JOSEPH 02:44:54 M 468 SEM 96 46 6.55 LES FADAS DU GARLABAN
120 BLACHAS BERNARD 02:45:14 M 638 M4M 97 1 6.54
121 LABIDI KILIAN 02:45:30 M 487 JUM 98 1 6.53
122 BARRE CHRISTOPHE 02:45:43 M 551 M2M 99 15 6.52
123 PONCON BRUNO 02:45:46 M 568 M1M 100 33 6.52
124 SCIALOM FREDERIC 02:46:57 M 525 M1M 101 34 6.47
125 VANADIA DAVID 02:47:15 M 494 SEM 102 47 6.46
126 GENEVOIS FABIEN 02:47:23 M 622 SEM 103 48 6.45 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
127 BOUNAS CHRISTINE 02:47:27 F 607 M1F 24 8 6.45 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR/NULL
128 BRETON NINON 02:47:43 F 590 SEF 25 14 6.44 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
129 BOUFERCHE YACINE 02:48:14 M 669 M1M 104 35 6.42
130 GACHASSIN-CALISTI AURELIE 02:48:46 F 503 M1F 26 9 6.40 3A
131 POULLAIN OLIVIER 02:48:49 M 510 M1M 105 36 6.40
132 SAUTEL NICOLAS 02:49:03 M 535 M1M 106 37 6.39 TAC
133 COTTEREAU CONSTANCE 02:49:21 F 569 JUF 27 1 6.38 KM610
134 CONVERSET NICOLAS 02:49:38 M 486 M1M 107 38 6.37
135 TORNATO JOEL 02:50:37 M 599 M3M 108 3 6.33 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
136 BOIRA JEAN-LUC 02:51:25 M 606 M1M 109 39 6.30
137 STATHOPULOS SEBASTIEN 02:51:44 M 576 M1M 110 40 6.29
138 DOGLIO DIDIER 02:51:55 M 531 M1M 111 41 6.28
139 MEGUENNI NESS 02:52:02 M 668 M3M 112 4 6.28
140 BRUEL GILLES 02:53:00 M 611 M3M 113 5 6.24
141 BERTHIER THEO 02:53:05 M 540 SEM 114 49 6.24 CS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD
142 CRIADO DIDIER 02:53:12 M 522 M1M 115 42 6.24
143 POLAIN CHRISTOPHE 02:53:12 M 493 M1M 116 43 6.24 ILR LIEGE
144 MAILLARD GREGORY 02:53:57 M 620 M1M 117 44 6.21
145 PEYRAS STEPHANIE 02:54:06 F 284 SEF 28 15 6.20
146 PASINI CATHERINE 02:54:56 F 499 M2F 29 3 6.17 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
147 MAHIET VIRGINIE 02:55:10 F 594 M1F 30 10 6.17
148 LIGNY CLAIRE 02:55:14 F 463 SEF 31 16 6.16 FAMILLE LIGNY
149 HAROUTUNIAN STEPHANE 02:56:24 M 506 M1M 118 45 6.12
150 STEINMETZ PIERRE 02:56:31 M 538 SEM 119 50 6.12
151 BELAID BOUMEDIENNE 02:57:45 M 492 SEM 120 51 6.08
152 GRIMALDI SEBASTIEN 02:58:40 M 507 SEM 121 52 6.04
153 DEGUEURCE JEAN-LUC 02:59:42 M 586 M2M 122 16 6.01
154 PAPADOPOULOS SOPHIE 03:01:45 F 589 SEF 32 17 5.94
155 KEHAYAN FABRICE 03:03:23 M 489 M2M 123 17 5.89 3A
156 SPAGNOLO DIDIER 03:03:31 M 519 M2M 124 18 5.89 GEMTRIATHLE
157 DE-LAROCHE YVES 03:03:32 M 536 M2M 125 19 5.88 CHAMBONADE
158 CHEVANCE CUSTODIA 03:05:40 F 577 M2F 33 4 5.82 GEMENOS AVENTURES
159 GLEIZON CLEMENT 03:05:43 M 637 M1M 126 46 5.82
160 ROQUES ANNE 03:05:43 F 461 SEF 34 18 5.82 LES JOGGEUSES D'AURIOL
161 SORRENTINO ALEXANDRE 03:05:52 M 557 M1M 127 47 5.81
162 LANZA ALEXANDRE 03:06:34 M 609 SEM 128 53 5.79
163 MANAZ ROGER 03:06:37 M 639 M3M 129 6 5.79 USTM JOGGING RTM
164 DONATE ALAIN 03:07:08 M 480 M1M 130 48 5.77
165 SIMONEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:07:10 M 479 M2M 131 20 5.77
166 FERNANDEZ JEAN-LUC 03:09:08 M 588 SEM 132 54 5.71
167 COHEN JEAN-DANIEL 03:10:26 M 630 M2M 133 21 5.67
168 LEMERRE GREGORY 03:11:29 M 458 M1M 134 49 5.64
169 GAS JEAN-MICHEL 03:12:46 M 624 M4M 135 2 5.60
170 PASINI PATRICK 03:13:00 M 500 M2M 136 22 5.60 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
171 THOMAS HELENE 03:14:46 F 579 M1F 35 11 5.55 GEMENOS AVENTURES
172 DABAT MAGALI 03:16:12 F 578 SEF 36 19 5.50 GEMENOS AVENTURES
173 LAVERGNE VALERIE 03:16:45 F 550 M1F 37 12 5.49
174 LAVIE FLORENCE 03:17:44 F 646 SEF 38 20 5.46
175 ROY XAVIER 03:18:01 M 567 M2M 137 23 5.45
176 POURCHIER CLAUDE 03:18:01 M 485 M3M 138 7 5.45 FOULEES DU LORIOT
177 SEGARD FABRICE 03:18:01 M 471 M3M 139 8 5.45 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
178 DALMASSO BRUNO 03:18:01 M 596 M2M 140 24 5.45 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
179 ALLARD JEROME 03:18:02 M 564 M1M 141 50 5.45 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
180 MANOUKIAN DAVID 03:18:09 M 496 SEM 142 55 5.45
181 ROUSTAN SYLVAIN 03:18:39 M 655 SEM 143 56 5.44
182 UU SOCHEAT 03:24:11 M 592 SEM 144 57 5.29
183 PROVOST XAVIER 03:25:47 M 380 M1M 145 51 5.25
184 EUSTAQUIO CATHERINE 03:26:26 F 482 M2F 39 5 5.23 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS
185 PONCON MARIE 03:26:33 F 465 M3F 40 1 5.23 TRIBU MARSEILLE
186 LAVERGNE MARC 03:26:53 M 549 M1M 146 52 5.22
187 BOBAN ANTHONY 03:29:56 M 657 SEM 147 58 5.14
188 ANTONPIERTRI SANDRINE 03:36:06 F 663 M1F 41 13 5.00
189 MERLIN SOPHIE 03:36:24 F 481 SEF 42 21 4.99
190 MOULIN OLIVIER 03:36:24 M 543 M1M 148 53 4.99
191 ESTARQUE FRED 03:36:48 M 581 M3M 149 9 4.98
192 LOPEZ JEROME 03:42:23 M 659 M2M 150 25 4.86
193 GUILLOT DAVID 03:43:33 M 583 SEM 151 59 4.83 ATHLETIC CLUB BERRE
194 JACQUET REMI 03:44:06 M 566 SEM 152 60 4.82
195 DUFOUR ANNABELLE 03:45:52 F 474 M2F 43 6 4.78 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIQUE
196 DEMOLA LAURENT 03:46:23 M 460 M2M 153 26 4.77 CAF AUBAGNE GARLABAN
197 PEGAND FRANCK 03:46:25 M 470 M1M 154 54 4.77
198 VAUX PATRICK 04:00:22 M 626 M3M 155 10 4.49
199 CANTAREL REMY 04:01:53 M 283 SEM 156 61 4.46
200 VILLARD CHRISTELLE 04:02:14 F 539 M1F 44 14 4.46 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
201 GAS FABIENNE 04:14:16 F 625 M3F 45 2 4.25
202 RIEDEL RAMONA 04:26:49 F 647 SEF 46 22 4.05
203 SCHNEIDER ANNA 04:26:49 F 640 SEF 47 23 4.05
204 NEGREL CORINNE 04:28:29 F 469 SEF 48 24 4.02
205 BUENO SANDRINE 04:30:17 F 547 M1F 49 15 4.00 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
206 JEAN OLIVIER 04:31:16 M 632 M1M 157 55 3.98