Résultats

Grand Trail Garlaban: Xtrail - 18Km. Édition 2019.

18 Km
17/03/2019 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEVAIRE (13)
206 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:42:03 666 CASTETS PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 10.58
2 01:47:01 654 FAURE GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 SARDINES 10.09
3 01:49:49 512 MOLLE GREGOIRE SEM 3 M 3 9.83
4 01:55:19 665 FORTINI SERGE SEM 4 M 4 9.37
5 01:55:52 598 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.32
6 01:56:01 521 N:Anonyme 521 P:Anonyme 521 M1M 1 M 5 9.31
7 01:56:24 602 MARTIN PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 6 COTIGNAC 9.28
8 01:58:58 616 DUVEAU JOSEPH SEM 5 M 7 KANGOUROU KIDS HYERES 9.08
9 01:59:37 477 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 8 SOJF 9.03
10 02:00:12 651 SAHLI AHMED M1M 3 M 9 ACP MARSEILLE 8.99
11 02:00:38 575 ALLIO FREDERIC SEM 6 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.95
12 02:00:46 601 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 4 M 11 TEAM CHI.FU.MI 8.94
13 02:01:53 455 BRISSET ETIENNE SEM 7 M 12 8.86
14 02:02:38 636 DAM-SEC-PAU HONG-CUONG-PAUL M2M 2 M 13 LE LIEVRE 8.81
15 02:03:43 610 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 5 M 14 8.73
16 02:03:46 491 SYLVAIN LAMBERT SEM 8 M 15 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 8.73
17 02:03:56 456 MAZIER AURELIEN SEM 9 M 16 8.71
18 02:04:38 488 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 17 8.67
19 02:04:48 605 PICHOT SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 18 NO FEAR OCR 8.65
20 02:04:49 662 JAMSIN LUCIE SEF 2 F 2 8.65
21 02:05:48 530 DEYDIER ALEXIS SEM 11 M 19 DEYDOU S TEAM 8.59
22 02:06:23 559 VIDAL OLIVIER M1M 6 M 20 8.55
23 02:06:26 604 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 7 M 21 NO FEAR OCR 8.54
24 02:07:31 608 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 8 M 22 8.47
25 02:08:15 555 BENYKRELEF SAMIR M1M 9 M 23 8.42
26 02:09:26 452 CASASSA CAMILLE SEM 12 M 24 8.34
27 02:09:48 532 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 4 M 25 SMUC 8.32
28 02:10:26 533 THERO ELEONORE SEF 3 F 3 SMUC 8.28
29 02:11:31 631 DI-GREGORIO REMY SEM 13 M 26 AUBAGNE GARLABAN 8.21
30 02:12:15 467 NOAT YANN-ERIC SEM 14 M 27 8.17
31 02:12:53 570 GRANDGIRARD DAVID SEM 15 M 28 8.13
32 02:12:56 612 MATINA NICOLAS SEM 16 M 29 VTT AMIS SAINT SAVOURNIN 8.12
33 02:13:08 560 GOUZENES MORGAN SEM 17 M 30 8.11
34 02:13:48 529 ABERKANE YANISSE ESM 1 M 31 8.07
35 02:13:56 552 GRAS GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 32 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.06
36 02:14:57 580 RINGEISSEN JACQUES M3M 1 M 33 8.00
37 02:17:27 582 GIRAUD SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 34 7.86
38 02:17:42 619 BARBARIN GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 35 AMBERIEU MARATHON 7.84
39 02:17:44 653 BRAHIC ANTONIN SEM 20 M 36 7.84
40 02:17:45 475 BRETER MYLENE M1F 1 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7.84
41 02:17:48 464 SCHOHN THOMAS SEM 21 M 37 7.84
42 02:18:13 501 URBANO-BAUTISTA SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 38 7.81
43 02:19:08 641 RICHAUD ANNAIG M1F 2 F 5 7.76
44 02:20:29 635 BRUNET MICHEL M3M 2 M 39 7.69
45 02:20:33 558 BONNARD CELINE SEF 4 F 6 COURIR A FUVEAU 7.68
46 02:20:42 614 GILLET FRANCK M2M 5 M 40 AMC AUBAGNE 7.68
47 02:21:25 565 PASCAL DAVID M2M 6 M 41 SMUC 7.64
48 02:21:28 509 N:Anonyme 509 P:Anonyme 509 SEM 23 M 42 7.63
49 02:21:30 595 TALBOT GILLES M2M 7 M 43 7.63
50 02:21:31 597 THELIOU DAVID M1M 11 M 44 7.63
51 02:21:36 472 GOUZENES JORIS SEM 24 M 45 7.63
52 02:21:36 454 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 25 M 46 7.63
53 02:22:08 573 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 5 F 7 7.60
54 02:22:38 603 REGEARD JULIEN SEF 6 F 8 7.57
55 02:22:45 652 MOURIER VALENTIN SEM 26 M 47 7.57
56 02:23:00 656 LECONTE OLIVIER M1M 12 M 48 7.55
57 02:23:04 650 BOIRA LAETITIA M1F 3 F 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 7.55
58 02:23:30 554 GILLES DAMIEN SEM 27 M 49 7.53
59 02:23:30 516 VERON-APFFEL DOMINIQUE M2F 1 F 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 7.53
60 02:23:33 591 SCHNEIDER DAMIEN M2M 8 M 50 7.52
61 02:23:39 515 JANVIER STEPHAN M1M 13 M 51 7.52
62 02:23:57 508 RENARD LAURENT M1M 14 M 52 MASSILIA RUN HEART 7.50
63 02:24:15 584 GAUTIER BERENICE ESF 1 F 11 INTERSPORT 7.49
64 02:24:23 490 MICHEL HUGO ESM 2 M 53 7.48
65 02:24:23 615 TRONCY ANTHONY SEM 28 M 54 7.48
66 02:24:47 544 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 29 M 55 7.46
67 02:25:00 660 MOULARD MANUEL M1M 15 M 56 7.45
68 02:25:38 561 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE M2M 9 M 57 SMAC 7.42
69 02:26:01 528 DEBES NICOLAS M1M 16 M 58 7.40
70 02:26:05 483 HIVERT DIDIER M1M 17 M 59 7.39
71 02:26:37 617 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 4 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.37
72 02:26:56 484 BENLARBI SAID M2M 10 M 60 LA CIOTAT 7.35
73 02:27:31 459 BOUIN SAMY SEM 30 M 61 7.32
74 02:27:59 643 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES M1M 18 M 62 7.30
75 02:29:39 548 RUF STEPHANE SEM 31 M 63 7.22
76 02:30:11 527 TOUTOUX SAMUEL SEM 32 M 64 7.19
77 02:31:15 648 COLLINET STEPHANE M1M 19 M 65 7.14
78 02:31:44 670 SMADIA THOMAS SEM 33 M 66 7.12
79 02:32:23 541 SIMONNE VALENTIN SEM 34 M 67 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 7.09
80 02:32:35 563 GAYRARD FLORENCE M1F 5 F 13 GEM TRI ATHLE 7.08
81 02:33:14 545 LEFEBVRE DAVID M1M 20 M 68 7.05
82 02:33:25 628 DEBAUD SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 69 7.04
83 02:33:28 634 BERNARD DYLAN SEM 35 M 70 AROO OCR CREW 7.04
84 02:33:30 495 YACHOU KARIM M1M 22 M 71 7.04
85 02:33:30 473 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 72 7.04
86 02:33:31 466 NOAT ANNE-LAURE SEF 7 F 14 7.04
87 02:33:39 537 DONINI BENJAMIN SEM 36 M 73 7.03
88 02:34:15 600 BERTRAND CAPUCINE SEF 8 F 15 SPARTRIA 7.00
89 02:34:32 502 IZARD JEAN-REMI SEM 37 M 74 6.99
90 02:34:49 667 SEDDIK FLORENT SEM 38 M 75 6.98
91 02:35:20 523 HEIM LUC M1M 23 M 76 6.95
92 02:35:40 661 AERTS CECILE SEF 9 F 16 6.94
93 02:36:31 649 DARGENT THIERRY M1M 24 M 77 6.90
94 02:36:40 593 SOLERIEU LIONEL M1M 25 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE 6.89
95 02:37:03 629 GUIBAUD QUENTIN SEM 39 M 79 6.88
96 02:37:22 642 BRUYERE-GUERRAZZI CHRISTELLE M1F 6 F 17 6.86
97 02:37:27 633 LEONE FABRICE M1M 26 M 80 GEM TRI ATHLE 6.86
98 02:37:32 585 GIORGIO FRANCOIS M2M 12 M 81 KM 610 6.86
99 02:37:44 511 SERET GUILLAUME M1M 27 M 82 6.85
100 02:38:24 542 CAUQUIL CLEMENT SEM 40 M 83 6.82