Résultats

10 km d´EMBRUN
10 km Embrun. Édition 2019.

10 Km
01/06/2019 à 18:00:00 - Embrun (05)
134 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:13 98 PHILIPPE MARTIN ESM 1 M 1 EAC 16.567
2 00:36:27 83 AISSA JAMIL M2M 1 M 2 S/L EMBRUN 16.461
3 00:37:35 67 DARBOIS TIMOTHEE CAM 1 M 3 S/L EMBRUN 15.965
4 00:38:40 133 ZAHNOUNE ANOUAR SEM 1 M 4 15.517
5 00:38:55 109 MANENT GILBERT M3M 1 M 5 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 15.418
6 00:39:20 66 BLAIS ALEXANDRE M1M 1 M 6 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 15.254
7 00:39:52 103 MEREU JULIEN ESM 2 M 7 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 15.05
8 00:40:02 85 TURIN FREDERIC M1M 2 M 8 CROSS SERRE CHEVALIER 14.988
9 00:40:04 32 LIBERSE FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.975
10 00:40:06 135 VAN-WYMEERSCH DAVID M1M 3 M 10 S/L EMBRUN 14.963
11 00:40:34 37 MYSSON JEROME M1M 4 M 11 SGH 14.79
12 00:40:34 81 PIQUET GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 12 VALLON DE LA TOUR TRI 14.79
13 00:40:46 70 SABY BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 13 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 14.718
14 00:40:50 126 LIEUTAUD PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 14 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 14.694
15 00:40:57 145 MOUILLARD FABRICE SEM 4 M 15 GENDARMERIE 14.652
16 00:41:14 97 CHANTREUIL GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 16 EMBRUN TRI 14.551
17 00:41:34 99 PHILIPPE ROBIN SEM 6 M 17 OM ATHLE 14.435
18 00:41:44 30 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 7 M 18 14.377
19 00:41:48 65 RIBOLITO NICOLAS SEM 8 M 19 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRI 14.354
20 00:41:57 127 MIGIEU EMILIE SEF 1 F 1 UA CARPENTRAS 14.303
21 00:42:10 92 GONON THIERRY M1M 5 M 20 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 14.229
22 00:42:21 69 HAUTIER THIBAUT SEM 9 M 21 14.168
23 00:42:25 125 N:Anonyme 125 P:Anonyme 125 M2M 4 M 22 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 14.145
24 00:42:45 21 GUEYRAUD REMI SEM 10 M 23 14.035
25 00:42:51 122 GUYADER ERIC M2M 5 M 24 ENVY 14.002
26 00:42:57 68 TURIN RENAUD M1M 6 M 25 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 13.97
27 00:43:12 24 JAN-AILLERET ETIENNE SEM 11 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX 13.889
28 00:43:14 76 MANGANELLI FLORENT M1M 7 M 27 13.878
29 00:43:27 108 ALLEMAND YANNIS CAM 1 M 28 X GAP BAYARD 13.809
30 00:43:55 105 OREGGIA ERIC SEM 12 M 29 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 13.662
31 00:44:23 79 PAROLA JULIEN M1M 8 M 30 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 13.519
32 00:44:26 44 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 6 M 31 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.503
33 00:44:35 101 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE M1M 9 M 32 EMBRUN TRI 13.458
34 00:45:11 115 JACQUOT FRED M1M 10 M 33 13.279
35 00:45:16 34 MACHABERT SAMUEL JUM 2 M 34 GH 13.255
36 00:45:48 62 MAGNI CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 35 AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE 13.1
37 00:46:21 136 MASSE BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 36 12.945
38 00:46:51 124 PEROCHON PIERRE-HENRI M2M 8 M 37 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 12.807
39 00:46:56 112 ISNARD RAPHAEL M1M 11 M 38 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 12.784
40 00:46:59 110 MEIGNEUX MARC M1M 12 M 39 12.77
41 00:47:07 71 CIOPPA CRISTINA M1F 1 F 2 TEAM MARATHON 12.734
42 00:47:09 147 BARLLOY LOIC SEM 14 M 40 GENDARMERIE 12.725
43 00:47:13 18 GONINET JULIANE CAF 1 F 3 12.707
44 00:47:38 82 POGNANT CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 41 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 12.596
45 00:47:40 77 MANGANELLI LOUIS CAM 2 M 42 GS GAP 12.587
46 00:48:02 41 OTTAVI KARINE M1F 2 F 4 TOULONEC 12.491
47 00:48:04 111 EISIANU ESTHER SEF 2 F 5 EHC 12.483
48 00:48:06 7 CAMPANA RENE M3M 2 M 43 TOULON VAR 12.474
49 00:48:15 106 BUDEL ADRIEN SEM 15 M 44 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 12.435
50 00:48:15 113 MICHAUD SAMUEL M1M 13 M 45 12.435
51 00:48:20 8 CERES ROBERT M2M 10 M 46 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 12.414
52 00:48:36 117 SOUMAHORO ALY CAM 3 M 47 EMBRUN 12.346
53 00:48:59 121 HERMANN LEO JUM 3 M 48 EAC 12.249
54 00:49:35 26 LACHAUX HERVE M2M 11 M 49 EARP 12.101
55 00:49:46 100 BEN-YENVAL JIMMY M1M 14 M 50 12.056
56 00:49:57 94 MEUGNIER DAVID M1M 15 M 51 12.012
57 00:50:02 75 HAYANE MALIKA M2F 1 F 6 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 11.992
58 00:50:13 142 PRATTE ADEL M1M 16 M 52 TRIGT 11.948
59 00:51:08 19 GRIOLET ANDRE M2M 12 M 53 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 11.734
60 00:51:10 46 SILLON PHILIPE SEM 16 M 54 11.726
61 00:51:14 36 MOLINA JULIEN M1M 17 M 55 11.711
62 00:51:15 96 MELGAZZA JEAN-LUC M1M 18 M 56 S/L EMBRUN 11.707
63 00:51:15 40 NOIRAULT ADELINE SEF 3 F 7 11.707
64 00:51:27 129 GRIMAUD ZOE ESF 1 F 8 11.662
65 00:51:30 146 DOURLEN FREDERIC M1M 19 M 57 GENDARMERIE 11.65
66 00:51:46 140 LOUIS-LUCAS CHARLES SEM 17 M 58 11.59
67 00:52:35 23 ISSALYS CAROLE M2F 2 F 9 DUC ATHLETISME 11.41
68 00:52:50 11 DOURNEL LUDOVIC M1M 20 M 59 11.356
69 00:53:08 107 ROUX PHAENICIA SEF 4 F 10 S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 11.292
70 00:53:41 123 CHATEAU ALBAN SEM 18 M 60 11.177
71 00:53:43 28 LAVIRON JULIA SEF 5 F 11 CRAZY RIDEUSES 11.17
72 00:54:20 131 GRAWOUX REMY JUM 4 M 61 RAPACS CLE GAP 11.043
73 00:54:36 87 MERAUD DAMIEN M1M 21 M 62 TRI EMBRUN CLUB 10.989
74 00:54:49 128 FRAGAPANE CATHERINE M1F 3 F 12 S/L GUIL TRAIL CLUB 10.946
75 00:55:11 14 FERRIER PIERRE M3M 3 M 63 ARLES ATHLETIME 10.873
76 00:55:24 78 CHARPIN LAURENT M1M 22 M 64 10.83
77 00:55:33 134 MESROBIAN CECILIA M1F 4 F 13 10.801
78 00:56:00 141 LOUIS-LUCAS MARIE SEF 6 F 14 10.714
79 00:56:05 72 CIOPPA CINZIA-ANGELA M1F 5 F 15 TEAM MARATHON 10.698
80 00:56:54 60 FAVALLI JOELLE M3F 1 F 16 10.545
81 00:56:54 102 AUREL FLORIANE SEF 7 F 17 CA POIRAC TARN ET GARONNE 10.545
82 00:57:11 31 LEPINOIS DAVID SEM 19 M 65 10.493
83 00:57:43 104 DESSOLIN SONIA SEF 8 F 18 INTERSPORT EMBRUN 10.396
84 00:57:53 89 DERVILLEZ JEAN-PIERRE M3M 4 M 66 AS SC LA SAULCE 10.366
85 00:57:55 120 HERMANN JEAN-MARC M2M 13 M 67 CS RISOUL 10.36
86 00:58:00 130 BLANC CYRILLE SEM 20 M 68 10.345
87 00:58:17 93 MATHIEU HELENE SEF 9 F 19 S/L EMBRUN 10.295
88 00:58:42 139 CANESTRIER SOPHIE SEF 10 F 20 10.221
89 00:58:51 29 LEMEILLE CLAIRE CAF 2 F 21 DUO 10.195
90 00:59:06 137 VILLARD JULIETTE JUF 1 F 22 10.152
91 00:59:13 16 GIRARD KARINE M1F 6 F 23 10.132
92 00:59:14 54 TRANCHANT ISABELLE SEF 11 F 24 10.129
93 00:59:24 49 TERRISSE CATHERINE M1F 7 F 25 DUO 10.101
94 00:59:34 59 GAUARINO VALERIE M2F 3 F 26 10.073
95 00:59:59 132 ALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 69 10.003
96 01:00:04 86 GUERIN FABIENNE M1F 8 F 27 9.989
97 01:00:10 144 DOURLEN COLIN JUM 5 M 70 9.972
98 01:00:26 143 DOURLEN CLARENCE ESM 3 M 71 9.928
99 01:00:46 35 MAZET PATRICE M1M 24 M 72 SKIS CLUB DES DOUANES GAP 9.874
100 01:00:48 22 HAFFNER FLORIAN SEM 21 M 73 9.868