Résultats

Tour des Remparts de la ville d'Avignon : 5.5km. Édition 2019.

5.5 Km
31/03/2019 à 15:00:00 - Avignon (84)
188 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 OUAZZINE SABER 00:18:03 M 973 ESM 1 1 18.28 CASA AVIGNON
2 SOUSSAN ANASSE 00:18:03 M 2950 JUM 2 1 18.28 CASA AVIGNON
3 CHARRAT NAWFEL 00:18:37 M 988 JUM 3 2 17.73 SCO MARSEILLE
4 PHAREL CEDRIC 00:19:04 M 2924 SEM 4 1 17.31 UA CARPENTRAS
5 BOUCHIT RACHID 00:19:21 M 1182 M1M 5 1 17.05 BMA
6 VALLEE SEBASTIEN 00:19:56 M 2963 ESM 6 2 16.56 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
7 DURAND GREGORY 00:20:03 M 1013 M1M 7 2 16.46 CSAMA
8 LAAYOUNI ILIAS 00:20:25 M 1043 CAM 8 1 16.16 SC CHATEAURENARD
9 FABRE ANTOINE 00:20:42 M 1018 ESM 9 3 15.94
10 AURAND FREDERIC 00:20:44 M 949 M1M 10 3 15.92 CSAMA
11 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL 00:21:09 M 950 M2M 11 1 15.60 PASSCOURIR
12 KHIEFER BERNARD 00:21:30 M 922 M2M 12 2 15.35 COURIR A VAUVERT
13 DUPONT JEREMY 00:21:33 M 1011 JUM 13 3 15.31 CSAMA
14 INCONNU X 00:21:35 M 1071 SEM 14 2 15.29
15 BOUCHOUK AZIZ 00:21:42 M 975 M1M 15 4 15.21 TEAM ESAAVIGNON
16 CATTEAU-VERNIERS HIPPOLYTE 00:21:43 M 981 CAM 16 2 15.20 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
17 WEBER CHARLOTTE 00:21:49 F 2968 SEF 1 1 15.13 ACMIRAMAS
18 HEDOU FABRICE 00:21:53 M 1063 SEM 17 3 15.08
19 OLIVEROS VINCENT 00:22:27 M 2915 M1M 18 5 14.70 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB
20 BRINDISI SOPHIE 00:23:09 F 2974 SEF 2 2 14.25
21 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK 00:23:09 M 1077 SEM 19 4 14.25
22 SMITHER VIRGIL 00:23:15 M 2949 CAM 20 3 14.19
23 ALINAT CAMILLE 00:23:31 F 941 SEF 3 3 14.03 CASA AVIGNON
24 ABATE FLORIAN 00:23:38 M 940 ESM 21 4 13.96
25 MARTIN DANIEL 00:24:00 M 1098 M2M 22 3 13.75
26 COLOMB CLEMENT 00:24:14 M 994 JUM 23 4 13.62
27 BENAYOUN STEPHANE 00:24:15 M 930 M1M 24 6 13.61 ESPRIT COURSE
28 MURGIA JULIEN 00:24:57 M 2908 SEM 25 5 13.23 ASVA
29 JULIAN MATHIAS 00:24:58 M 1040 CAM 26 4 13.22
30 BENAYOUN ETHAN 00:25:03 M 929 CAM 27 5 13.17 ESPRIT COURSE
31 KHELLAF FREDERIC 00:25:38 M 1042 M1M 28 7 12.87 RSA
32 CONSTANTIN MAXANCE 00:25:54 M 937 CAM 29 6 12.74
33 MARTIN HERVE 00:25:54 M 1099 M1M 30 8 12.74
34 MATEU FERNAND 00:26:10 M 1410 M2M 31 4 12.61 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
35 PRIVAT LAURIE 00:26:21 F 2930 SEF 4 4 12.52
36 BONNAFOUX BRICE 00:26:43 M 912 SEM 32 6 12.35 THE BEST
37 GREGORI JOSE 00:26:43 M 923 M1M 33 9 12.35 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
38 BENTAOUI BRAHIM 00:26:47 M 965 ESM 34 5 12.32
39 REVOL ANTONY 00:26:55 M 2934 SEM 35 7 12.26 ASVA
40 TESTUD CEDRIC 00:26:59 M 2956 ESM 36 6 12.23
41 MALLET LUCIEN 00:27:02 M 932 M2M 37 5 12.21
42 KOLLER CAROLINE 00:27:07 F 1060 M1F 5 1 12.17 ONLY GIRLS
43 BATAILLARD FREDERIC 00:27:15 M 953 M2M 38 6 12.11 ECOSPORT
44 BATAILLARD HELENA 00:27:15 F 954 CAF 6 1 12.11 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME
45 RAYMOND YOHANN 00:27:25 M 1068 SEM 39 8 12.04
46 N:Anonyme 1087 P:Anonyme 1087 00:27:35 M 1087 M1M 40 10 11.96
47 ROUGY VALERIE 00:27:36 F 1069 M2F 7 1 11.96 COSSLMA
48 BENOIT JEANNE 00:27:39 F 963 SEF 8 5 11.93
49 SANJUAN BLANDINE 00:27:48 F 2944 SEF 9 6 11.87 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
50 LAFOND ELISABETH 00:27:59 F 1086 SEF 10 7 11.79
51 CHABAUD STEPHANIE 00:28:03 F 984 SEF 11 8 11.76
52 SAUZEAU RENAUD 00:28:18 M 2945 SEM 41 9 11.66
53 MESONA CELINE 00:28:23 F 921 M1F 12 2 11.63 COURIR A VAUVERT
54 MILON SANDRINE 00:28:31 F 1067 M1F 13 3 11.57 TEAM ESAAVIGNON
55 DOMERGUE ANAIS 00:28:31 F 1006 SEF 14 9 11.57 DELTA TEAM
56 FRIEDERICH PHILIPPE 00:28:47 M 1027 M2M 42 7 11.46 COSSLMA
57 FLOQUET GREGORY 00:28:50 M 1024 M1M 43 11 11.45
58 ROUQUETTE CYRIL 00:28:50 M 2999 M1M 44 12 11.45 LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
59 DUPIRE CEDRIC 00:28:54 M 1010 SEM 45 10 11.42
60 TEISSIER ANDRE 00:29:08 M 2954 M4M 46 1 11.33 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
61 LEBOUC FRANCK 00:29:09 M 2971 M1M 47 13 11.32 CASA
62 VILLECOURT SOFIAN 00:29:11 M 2998 JUM 48 5 11.31
63 PASNON MATTHIEU 00:29:12 M 2919 SEM 49 11 11.30 LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
64 MORALES LUC 00:29:14 M 2906 M3M 50 1 11.29
65 VIAILLY ALEXANDRA 00:29:18 F 2965 SEF 15 10 11.26
66 BEAUJOLIN LUCAS 00:29:20 M 956 SEM 51 12 11.25
67 JEBLI MARIAH 00:29:26 F 1037 CAF 16 2 11.21 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME
68 TNAIBI OCEANE 00:29:33 F 2960 SEF 17 11 11.17 APA/USPA
69 BESOMBES M-PAULE 00:29:44 F 1074 M2F 18 2 11.10 ALES
70 GERARD CHARLOTTE 00:30:14 F 1029 M2F 19 3 10.92
71 INCONNU X-1058 00:30:27 M 1058 SEM 52 13 10.84
72 TADBIRT BELKACEM 00:30:31 M 2953 M1M 53 14 10.81 GAMBADE
73 HOFFMANN ALINE 00:30:43 F 936 M1F 20 4 10.74 LES DEMINEURS
74 HAVOT FREDERIC 00:30:52 M 925 M1M 54 15 10.69 DELTA SANS LIMITES
75 HACEN SONIA 00:30:52 F 1080 SEF 21 12 10.69 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
76 DERRAC PATRICK 00:30:55 M 1002 M3M 55 2 10.67
77 RIVET MICHEL 00:30:59 M 2937 M4M 56 2 10.65
78 TONELLI MAEVA 00:31:14 F 2961 SEF 22 13 10.57
79 SOUSSAN RODAYNA 00:31:22 F 2951 SEF 23 14 10.52 CASA AVIGNON
80 DOURNAUX NICOLAS 00:31:28 M 1008 M1M 57 16 10.49
81 RICO BRUCE 00:31:28 M 1070 ESM 58 7 10.49 IPV
82 N:Anonyme 942 P:Anonyme 942 00:31:38 F 942 M1F 24 5 10.43 TEAM ESAAVIGNON
83 DOUMBIA ISMAEL 00:31:40 M 1007 JUM 59 6 10.42
84 PILATO JULIE 00:31:40 F 2927 SEF 25 15 10.42
85 GUIGON CLAUDINE 00:31:41 F 1078 M1F 26 6 10.42
86 LAURANT MAGALI 00:31:48 F 902 M1F 27 7 10.38 ENSEIGNANTES MONCLAR
87 SCOTTI IVAN 00:31:57 M 2947 M2M 60 8 10.33 CASA AVIGNON
88 JULIA PAUL 00:32:03 M 1084 SEM 61 14 10.30
89 MARTI REMI 00:32:03 M 1057 SEM 62 15 10.30 DELTA SANS LIMITES
90 SESTIER JULIE 00:32:09 F 917 SEF 28 16 10.26 DELTA TEAM
91 GUILLE CHRISTINE 00:32:16 F 916 M1F 29 8 10.23 DELTA TEAM
92 BARDIAU MYLENE 00:32:33 F 951 SEF 30 17 10.14
93 MONTANGON HELENE 00:32:46 F 2905 M3F 31 1 10.07
94 CAZCARRA ARIELLE 00:32:47 F 983 SEF 32 18 10.07
95 LAUVERGEON MAGALI 00:32:47 F 1088 SEF 33 19 10.07
96 GUIGON VALERIE 00:32:48 F 1079 M2F 34 4 10.06
97 GIMENEZ FANNY 00:33:08 F 1030 SEF 35 20 9.96 LES MUTCHACHAS
98 COLOMBE VANESSA 00:33:08 F 995 SEF 36 21 9.96 LES MUTCHACHAS
99 GINER ELIANE 00:33:15 F 1066 M2F 37 5 9.92 ONLY GIRLS
100 FRANCK ELISE 00:33:17 F 1026 ESF 38 1 9.91 CSAMA
101 BELIN GAELLE 00:33:22 F 959 M1F 39 9 9.89 LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
102 BAYEUX EDMONDE 00:33:22 F 920 SEF 40 22 9.89 THE BEST
103 BIRD JAMES 00:33:25 M 969 SEM 63 16 9.88 DELTA WIN
104 TSUEN KAMFENG 00:33:31 F 2962 SEF 41 23 9.85
105 DELORY EMMANUELLE 00:33:41 F 1000 M1F 42 10 9.80 COSSLMA
106 HUET AURELIE 00:33:43 F 2972 M1F 43 11 9.79 TRIATHLON DE VILLENEUVE
107 SERVANT JEAN-MARC 00:33:43 M 2973 M1M 64 17 9.79 COURSE A PIED VILLENEUVE
108 RIOULT AMANDINE 00:33:46 F 2936 SEF 44 24 9.77
109 BENRABAH ELISE 00:33:50 F 964 JUF 45 1 9.75
110 DIOP MAIMOUNA 00:33:53 F 1004 SEF 46 25 9.74 DIENG DIOP
111 HENRI JOANNA 00:33:54 F 1073 SEF 47 26 9.73
112 ANGELIER PATRICIA 00:33:54 F 943 M1F 48 12 9.73
113 PREVOT FLORENCE 00:33:54 F 926 SEF 49 27 9.73 DELTA SANS LIMITES
114 RUMBO ANGELIQUE 00:33:55 F 2941 SEF 50 28 9.73 LES MUTCHACHAS
115 TEMPEZ BRUNO 00:33:56 M 2955 M2M 65 9 9.72
116 BENOIT CORINNE 00:33:56 F 931 M1F 51 13 9.72 C LE PIED
117 AVOT ISABELLE 00:34:12 F 1081 M3F 52 2 9.65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
118 BONET VICTORIA 00:34:13 F 970 SEF 53 29 9.64
119 LEROY DEBORAH 00:34:33 F 1091 SEF 54 30 9.55
120 PEDROSO CAROLINA 00:34:35 F 2922 SEF 55 31 9.54
121 CAETANO CARINE 00:34:54 F 939 SEF 56 32 9.46 GRAND DELTA HABITAT
122 RAMDANI DRISS 00:35:03 M 2932 SEM 66 17 9.42
123 GAUBIAC JEAN-DANIEL 00:35:24 M 1120 M2M 67 10 9.32
124 MOLINA ISABELLE 00:35:25 F 2902 M1F 57 14 9.32
125 HOOPMANN KARINE 00:35:37 F 1072 SEF 58 33 9.27
126 BOUCETTA MOHAMED 00:35:39 M 974 M1M 68 18 9.26 SOURCES2
127 REY SONIA 00:35:39 F 909 SEF 59 34 9.26 SOURCES2
128 COLARD MARGAUX 00:35:50 F 992 ESF 60 2 9.21
129 MONGNE-OLIVIER SARAH 00:35:52 F 2903 SEF 61 35 9.20
130 JARNIAC BARBARA 00:35:58 F 907 SEF 62 36 9.18 SOURCES2
131 MUR NADEGE 00:36:00 F 918 M1F 63 15 9.17 DELTA TEAM
132 FARANO ENNIO 00:36:14 M 1019 CAM 69 7 9.11 COSSLMA
133 FERRIER ALBAN 00:36:18 M 1021 M1M 70 19 9.09
134 FERRIER VALERIE 00:36:18 F 3000 M1F 64 16 9.09
135 DOUCET SIDONIE 00:36:25 F 934 M1F 65 17 9.06 TRIPLE ATTAQUE
136 HILAIRE LUCILE 00:36:28 F 914 SEF 66 37 9.05 DELTA WIN
137 FAUCHERON MAGALI 00:36:30 F 913 M1F 67 18 9.04 DELTA WIN
138 DUMASDELAGE CATHERINE 00:36:31 F 1009 M2F 68 6 9.04
139 BONNAFOUX DELPHINE 00:36:47 F 971 SEF 69 38 8.97
140 COLARD NATHALIE 00:37:06 F 993 M2F 70 7 8.89
141 BERGIER ELISABETH 00:37:06 F 966 M3F 71 3 8.89
142 CLABAU GERALDINE 00:37:13 F 924 M2F 72 8 8.87 DELTA SANS LIMITES
143 ROLLAND SYLVIE 00:37:13 F 927 M2F 73 9 8.87 DELTA SANS LIMITES
144 VIRET LAURENCE 00:37:46 F 906 M1F 74 19 8.74 SOURCES2
145 LARREGNESTE VALENTINE 00:37:46 F 910 SEF 75 39 8.74 SOURCES2
146 LEDAIN MICHEL 00:38:03 M 1089 M2M 71 11 8.67
147 DE-LARTURIERE LORENN 00:38:10 F 997 SEF 76 40 8.65
148 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE 00:38:11 F 2933 M1F 77 20 8.64
149 PESSELIER SOLENE 00:38:11 F 915 M1F 78 21 8.64 DELTA WIN
150 PAUTU MARC 00:38:13 M 2920 M4M 72 3 8.63
151 PEDANDOLA SALI 00:38:15 F 2921 M1F 79 22 8.63 DIENG DIOP
152 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE 00:38:41 F 2997 M3F 80 4 8.53 PASS J'AIME COURIR
153 MOSTAFI ICRAME 00:38:43 F 2907 SEF 81 41 8.52 LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
154 GOZZO SIGRID 00:38:45 F 901 M1F 82 23 8.52
155 ROYER ALIZEE 00:38:53 F 1503 ESF 83 3 8.49
156 SERRANO MANON 00:38:54 F 1545 SEF 84 42 8.48
157 DUPUCH MARION 00:39:10 F 1012 SEF 85 43 8.43
158 PAILHES JULITIA 00:39:57 F 2917 SEF 86 44 8.26
159 BERTOLOTTO SOLENE 00:39:57 F 967 SEF 87 45 8.26
160 GIROST FLORENCE 00:40:01 F 908 M2F 88 10 8.25 SOURCES2
161 HADHURATI-TAMLAZA INAYA 00:40:06 F 1061 SEF 89 46 8.23
162 PLATON PIERRE 00:40:23 M 2928 M4M 73 4 8.17
163 PICHON JONATHAN 00:40:32 M 2925 SEM 74 18 8.14
164 BEAUMADIER ALICE 00:40:40 F 957 SEF 90 47 8.11 IPV
165 ARRIAGA LUIS 00:40:42 M 946 M1M 75 20 8.11
166 DURAND MARIE-JOSE 00:41:04 F 1014 M4F 91 1 8.04 CSAMA
167 ROMAN LAURA 00:41:09 F 1494 SEF 92 48 8.02
168 ARIDHI CLEMENTINE 00:41:18 F 945 SEF 93 49 7.99
169 SADIKI KARIMA 00:41:50 F 2943 SEF 94 50 7.89 IPV
170 BRUEL ISABELLE 00:42:12 F 903 SEF 95 51 7.82 ENSEIGNANTES MONCLAR
171 ROMERA EMILIE 00:42:18 F 1059 SEF 96 52 7.80 ONLY GIRLS
172 LESTAVEL BLANDINE 00:42:25 F 1092 SEF 97 53 7.78
173 ENJOLRAS CHRISTINE 00:42:30 F 1016 M2F 98 11 7.76 LES DEMINEURS
174 BARET EVELYNE 00:42:39 F 952 M3F 99 5 7.74 AC2A
175 GARCIA ELISABETH 00:42:50 F 904 M1F 100 24 7.70 ENSEIGNANTES MONCLAR
176 CHAZEAU PAULINE 00:42:52 F 990 SEF 101 54 7.70
177 CONSTANTIN VALERIE 00:42:54 F 933 M2F 102 12 7.69 TRIPLE ATTAQUE
178 CHAMBON EMILIE 00:43:41 F 911 SEF 103 55 7.55
179 AUBRESPIN GAELLE 00:44:09 F 919 M1F 104 25 7.47 THE BEST
180 NEVEU ELISABETH 00:45:30 F 2910 M3F 105 6 7.25
181 NEVEU JEROME 00:45:31 M 2911 CAM 76 8 7.25
182 CHABERT ANTA 00:46:13 F 985 SEF 106 56 7.14 DIENG DIOP
183 ANNEQUIN ANICK 00:49:58 F 944 M4F 107 2 6.60
184 FABIEN MAGALI 00:51:06 F 1017 M1F 108 26 6.46
185 BROUSSE PHILIPPE 00:51:21 M 978 M2M 77 12 6.43 SC CHATEAURENARD
186 DIALLO GHADIRY 00:52:25 M 1003 JUM 78 7 6.30
187 TRAMIER JOSE 00:59:14 M 938 M5M 79 1 5.57
188 OLIVEROS CLEMENCE 01:19:14 F 2914 JUF 109 2 4.16