Résultats

Trail des Calanques Sport (15Km). Édition 2019.

15 Km
03/02/2019 à 10:30:00 - Marseille (13)
111 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:30:01 186 FAURE GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 1 SARDINES 10.86
2 01:30:02 211 LAUGIER ELVIN SEM 2 M 2 ALLIANZ/VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 10.86
3 01:32:07 204 IMBERT REMI SEM 3 M 3 10.62
4 01:33:06 202 HERMOUET LEO SEM 4 M 4 10.50
5 01:33:59 239 POURCHOT HERVE M1M 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 10.41
6 01:34:18 232 MOULU JULIEN SEM 5 M 6 DECATHLON 10.37
7 01:40:34 243 RIVEMALE VINCENT SEM 6 M 7 9.72
8 01:42:42 177 DEHENEFFE GAEL SEM 7 M 8 9.52
9 01:43:31 209 LARGOU ABDELLATIF SEM 8 M 9 DECATHLON 9.45
10 01:44:59 228 MEUNIER MARK M2M 1 M 10 9.32
11 01:45:41 150 BEYRAND MATHIEU SEM 9 M 11 MARATHON SETOIS 9.25
12 01:46:59 201 GUILLOT MIKE SEM 10 M 12 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 9.14
13 01:48:04 164 CEDRIC LOMBARD SEM 11 M 13 CAF MARSEILLE-PROVENCE 9.05
14 01:49:14 252 VALLIET GREG SEM 12 M 14 CAF CHAMBERY 8.95
15 01:50:00 182 DIDIER TIMOTHEE SEM 13 M 15 8.89
16 01:51:37 246 SCHOHN THOMAS SEM 14 M 16 8.76
17 01:51:51 247 SURAND MAXIME SEM 15 M 17 8.74
18 01:52:06 181 DIAZ FLORENT SEM 16 M 18 8.72
19 01:52:06 199 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE M2M 2 M 19 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 8.72
20 01:52:40 200 GUILLAUD QUENTIN SEM 17 M 20 DECATHLON 8.68
21 01:52:58 149 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE M2M 3 M 21 SMAC LE GUIDE GOURMAND DU TRAIL 8.66
22 01:55:49 253 VERAAR CLARENCE SEM 18 M 22 8.44
23 01:57:08 258 PERRIER FABRICE M1M 2 M 23 8.35
24 01:59:07 259 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 3 M 24 BZ TEAM 8.21
25 02:00:17 196 GOLVEC MATHIAS SEM 19 M 25 CAF CHAMBERY 8.13
26 02:01:02 229 N:Anonyme 229 P:Anonyme 229 SEM 20 M 26 8.08
27 02:01:20 262 UDIN RAIS SEM 21 M 27 8.06
28 02:03:28 163 CASTIGLIA ROMAIN SEM 22 M 28 7.92
29 02:04:03 227 METRAL AURELIE SEF 1 F 1 CAF CHAMBERY 7.88
30 02:04:04 185 FAGNONI OLIVIER M1M 4 M 29 7.88
31 02:04:41 214 LEGENDRE ERWAN SEM 23 M 30 7.84
32 02:05:18 234 NEL FRANCOI SEM 24 M 31 7.81
33 02:05:59 183 DUBREUCQ FRANCOIS SEM 25 M 32 7.76
34 02:06:32 203 HUYNH-CONG SON-CA SEF 2 F 2 7.73
35 02:06:43 190 FORNIER NICOLAS M1M 5 M 33 FFCAM MARSEILLE 7.72
36 02:07:54 174 DECAMP MELANIE SEF 3 F 3 7.65
37 02:08:50 173 DE-BRAQUILANGES GABRIEL SEM 26 M 34 7.59
38 02:08:58 197 GRAELLS LEO SEM 27 M 35 7.58
39 02:09:05 233 MOUQUET SERGE M2M 4 M 36 COURIR A SAUSSET 7.58
40 02:09:09 166 CEZILLY ROMAIN M1M 6 M 37 7.57
41 02:11:24 176 DE-FRANCONY-L:423 GASPARD CAM 1 M 38 7.44
42 02:11:24 175 DE-FRANCONY GEOFFROY M1M 7 M 39 7.44
43 02:12:37 221 MARTIN LAURE SEF 4 F 4 7.37
44 02:12:37 220 MALAVAL FLORIAN SEM 28 M 40 7.37
45 02:12:42 160 BRUN SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 41 7.37
46 02:12:55 170 CORNIC FLORENT M1M 8 M 42 CTC 7.36
47 02:12:56 255 VINCENT AGATHE SEF 5 F 5 7.36
48 02:12:56 261 GARINO SEBASTIEN M2M 5 M 43 7.36
49 02:12:56 167 CHABOT MARION SEF 6 F 6 SMUC 7.36
50 02:13:22 192 FOURNIER AUGUSTIN SEM 30 M 44 7.33
51 02:13:45 218 MAHOT CLEMENCE SEF 7 F 7 7.31
52 02:14:21 206 ISRAEL MATHIAS ESM 1 M 45 7.28
53 02:14:23 242 REYNAUD JULIE SEF 8 F 8 7.28
54 02:16:00 207 JOUNEAU AGATHE ESF 1 F 9 7.19
55 02:16:00 158 BOURGUIGNON AURIANE SEF 9 F 10 7.19
56 02:16:24 165 CEONE CLAIRE SEF 10 F 11 7.17
57 02:17:27 178 DEHER BERTRAND SEM 31 M 46 7.12
58 02:17:55 171 GAZZOLA ALEXANDRE M1M 9 M 47 7.09
59 02:19:37 139 ALQUIER-POURBAIX MAGALI M1F 1 F 12 CAF MP ALPIN TRAIL 7.00
60 02:20:58 208 KANIA FLORENT SEM 32 M 48 6.94
61 02:21:29 241 REY MYLENE SEF 11 F 13 6.91
62 02:22:15 194 GEOFFROY DENIS M4M 1 M 49 SCO ST MARGUERITE 6.88
63 02:24:24 236 PARET SYLVAIN SEM 33 M 50 6.77
64 02:24:24 217 LONGINOTTI GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 51 6.77
65 02:25:14 240 PULIDO LAETITIA SEF 12 F 14 CAF CHAMBERY 6.73
66 02:25:16 141 BLASQUIZ CYNTHIA SEF 13 F 15 MARSEILLE RUN& SEA 6.73
67 02:25:45 235 NYKOLYSZYN ELISABETH M2F 1 F 16 FFCAM ET GEMTRIATHLE 6.71
68 02:26:22 147 BENIER SARAH SEF 14 F 17 CAF 6.68
69 02:26:43 189 FILATRIAU JOHANA SEF 15 F 18 CAF MARSEILLE 6.67
70 02:27:47 188 FERIES JEAN M2M 6 M 52 6.62
71 02:28:11 212 LE-BELLEGO VICTOR ESM 3 M 53 6.60
72 02:29:05 254 VIDAL XAVIER M2M 7 M 54 6.56
73 02:29:05 138 ALBANO-VIDAL AUDREY SEF 16 F 19 6.56
74 02:29:46 224 MAUREL LAURENT M1M 10 M 55 6.53
75 02:30:05 216 MARTIN EDOUARD SEM 34 M 56 6.52
76 02:30:07 184 ESTIENNE SEBASTIEN SEM 35 M 57 6.51
77 02:30:08 180 DESBOIS MELISSA SEF 17 F 20 6.51
78 02:30:56 256 WALTER ARNAUD SEM 36 M 58 DECATHLON 6.48
79 02:31:24 249 TAPIA-MERINO ROSALIA SEF 18 F 21 6.46
80 02:31:50 248 TABARAS JORDI SEM 37 M 59 6.44
81 02:31:50 219 MAIGNIER SERVANE M2F 2 F 22 6.44
82 02:32:37 152 BLOT CAROLINE M2F 3 F 23 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.41
83 02:33:44 157 BOUIX THIERRY M1M 11 M 60 6.36
84 02:34:28 161 BUADAS-FLEURIOT LEA SEF 19 F 24 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 6.33
85 02:34:56 137 ADJEMOUT ANTHONY SEM 38 M 61 6.31
86 02:35:24 245 ROSIER CHRISTELE M1F 2 F 25 6.29
87 02:36:16 193 GAUTHEY MARC-ARTHUR SEM 39 M 62 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 6.26
88 02:37:15 257 N:Anonyme 257 P:Anonyme 257 M1F 3 F 26 MARCO 6.22
89 02:37:15 140 AMISSE LEOPOLD ESM 4 M 63 6.22
90 02:38:07 168 CLOTEAU ALAIN M3M 1 M 64 6.19
91 02:39:42 169 COLLOMB GERMAIN SEM 40 M 65 6.12
92 02:40:22 146 BAYON CHLOE SEF 20 F 27 6.10
93 02:40:42 195 GINER BRUNO M1M 12 M 66 6.09
94 02:41:37 250 T'SJOEN JULIE SEF 21 F 28 EN LIBERAL 6.05
95 02:42:10 205 ISOARD GILBERT M3M 2 M 67 6.03
96 02:43:04 198 N:Anonyme 198 P:Anonyme 198 M2F 4 F 29 6.00
97 02:45:06 159 BRUCE ALAN SEM 41 M 68 5.92
98 02:45:16 151 BLONDEL ANNICK M2F 5 F 30 FFCAM MARSEILLE 5.92
99 02:52:39 179 DELACOMBLE XAVIER M3M 3 M 69 CAF MARSEILLE-PROVENCE 5.66
100 02:55:20 210 LATERRADE CLOTILDE SEF 22 F 31 CAF CHAMBERY 5.58