Résultats

Cavalairoise - Course 10km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
19/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - CAVALAIRE (83)
166 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:18 688 ANGELINI DANIELE SEM 1 M 1 18.58
2 00:33:33 692 PIEDERRIERE THIBAULT ESM 1 M 2 17.88
3 00:34:24 789 BOUKHRIS NABIL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM RS TECHNIC 17.44
4 00:34:30 681 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 4 17.39
5 00:34:35 663 AUGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 5 17.35
6 00:34:47 662 AUGIER OLIVIER M1M 3 M 6 17.25
7 00:36:15 777 RINAUDO DAMIEN SEM 3 M 7 UST ST TROPEZ 16.55
8 00:36:35 665 GONCALVES FLORIAN SEM 4 M 8 16.40
9 00:36:43 727 HAMAN NASS M1M 4 M 9 16.34
10 00:36:48 693 SOULEZ JACKY M2M 1 M 10 16.30
11 00:37:06 774 RODRIGUES ALVARO M2M 2 M 11 CENTRO DESPORTIVO DE QUARTEIRA 16.17
12 00:37:41 713 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 3 M 12 UST SAINT TROPEZ 15.92
13 00:37:57 695 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 5 M 13 15.81
14 00:38:04 729 JANUARIO THIERRY SEM 6 M 14 STE MAXIME ATHLE 15.76
15 00:38:43 741 MENDES SEBASTIEN M2M 4 M 15 STE MAXIME ATHLE 15.50
16 00:38:55 785 RIBLER OLIVIER M1M 5 M 16 UFQ 15.42
17 00:38:56 730 LAFFORET FRANCIS M1M 6 M 17 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 15.41
18 00:38:59 720 FAURE BRUNO M2M 5 M 18 UST SAINT TROPEZ 15.39
19 00:38:59 775 HEREDIA MICHEL M2M 6 M 19 AMS2 FREJUS ATHLETISME 15.39
20 00:39:03 784 BOUSSET-FRITZ PATRICIA M1F 1 F 1 AJS LA GARDE 15.36
21 00:39:14 767 NIORT JEAN-YVES M2M 7 M 20 15.29
22 00:39:24 744 NOUBLANCHE FREDERIC M2M 8 M 21 15.23
23 00:39:25 783 GEOFFROY SYLVAIN SEM 7 M 22 15.22
24 00:39:26 701 BERTAGNA DANIEL M3M 1 M 23 UST SAINT TROPEZ 15.22
25 00:39:31 671 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 24 15.18
26 00:39:38 694 LE-MESTRE PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 25 15.14
27 00:40:03 712 DAUMER BENOIT SEM 9 M 26 STE MAXIME ATHLE 14.98
28 00:40:27 799 PODDA NICOLAS SEM 10 M 27 14.83
29 00:40:29 724 FRESIA SYLVER SEM 11 M 28 UST SAINT TROPEZ 14.82
30 00:40:40 708 COUTURIER LAURENT SEM 12 M 29 UST SAINT TROPEZ 14.75
31 00:41:03 787 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M2M 9 M 30 CARAMATE 14.62
32 00:41:06 623 SUMA CLEMENT CAM 1 M 31 14.60
33 00:41:06 656 MEURIOT DIDIER M2M 10 M 32 14.60
34 00:41:09 748 PANIERI SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 33 UST SAINT TROPEZ 14.58
35 00:41:18 664 FRANC-IGNACE CATHERINE M1F 2 F 2 14.53
36 00:42:03 762 VIBOUD SERGE M2M 11 M 34 UST SAINT TROPEZ 14.27
37 00:42:11 731 LEMARCHAND MICHEL M3M 2 M 35 14.22
38 00:42:12 753 RIECK MONIKA M2F 1 F 3 STE MAXIME ATHLE 14.22
39 00:42:37 795 AMPROU GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 36 14.08
40 00:42:42 658 VALEMBOIS SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 37 14.05
41 00:42:47 676 CARRETERO PIERRE M3M 3 M 38 14.02
42 00:43:00 702 BLANDIN SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 39 13.95
43 00:43:00 769 DURUDEAU CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 40 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 13.95
44 00:43:17 710 CROUVEZIER GERARD M3M 5 M 41 13.86
45 00:43:37 709 COZZOLINO JEAN-PASCAL M2M 12 M 42 13.76
46 00:43:39 718 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK M1M 9 M 43 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 13.75
47 00:43:44 683 SEMERARO ANDREA SEM 15 M 44 13.72
48 00:43:49 766 CHAMBON PATRICK M3M 6 M 45 13.69
49 00:43:58 771 MARCHAL DIDIER M3M 7 M 46 13.65
50 00:44:11 670 DERVIN CHRISTIAN M3M 8 M 47 13.58
51 00:44:13 690 HOAREAU HENRY JUM 1 M 48 13.57
52 00:44:20 715 DELAVAL MARINE M1F 3 F 4 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 13.53
53 00:44:21 758 SPURI-RAGNI DAMIEN M1M 10 M 49 STE MAXIME ATHLE 13.53
54 00:44:44 770 CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 50 13.41
55 00:44:46 682 POUPIN JEAN-MARC M2M 13 M 51 13.40
56 00:45:15 685 CHARRUEY HELENE SEF 1 F 5 13.26
57 00:45:29 700 ASTEGGIANO PATRICE SEM 16 M 52 UST SAINT TROPEZ 13.19
58 00:45:32 697 LUCIANO CELINE SEF 2 F 6 13.18
59 00:45:43 794 ALLARD ALAIN M2M 14 M 53 TRIATHLON CLUB ST TROPEZ 13.12
60 00:45:45 747 PACHERNICK RAYMOND M2M 15 M 54 O'SE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 13.11
61 00:45:50 797 GALEA ERIC M2M 16 M 55 TEAM IRON RACE 13.09
62 00:45:52 655 RAMUSCELLO PATRICK M2M 17 M 56 13.08
63 00:46:00 782 HAUCHAR GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 57 13.04
64 00:46:15 629 DELLA-MEA PASCAL SEM 18 M 58 12.97
65 00:46:17 738 MARAUX ELISA JUF 1 F 7 STE MAXIME ATHLE 12.96
66 00:46:21 684 CHARBONIER KARINE SEF 3 F 8 12.94
67 00:46:23 654 VAURY STEPHANE SEM 19 M 59 12.94
68 00:46:25 699 GOLDMANN MARIE SEF 4 F 9 12.93
69 00:46:25 698 BACQUET BRUNO M3M 9 M 60 12.93
70 00:46:39 649 TOURET NATHALIE M1F 4 F 10 USAM TOULON 12.86
71 00:46:59 723 FOURNIER RAPHAEL M1M 12 M 61 S.L. HOSPITALIERS TOULON 12.77
72 00:47:04 793 SAINT-YVES ERIC M2M 18 M 62 STE MAXIME ATHLE/GOLFE ST TROPEZ 12.75
73 00:47:06 689 HOAREAU DAVID SEM 20 M 63 12.74
74 00:47:21 696 DELGRANGE EMMANUELLE SEF 5 F 11 12.67
75 00:47:24 765 ARMANDO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 10 M 64 UST SAINT TROPEZ 12.66
76 00:47:24 745 OSORIO GAELLE SEF 6 F 12 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 12.66
77 00:47:45 754 RUELLET MICHEL M3M 11 M 65 UST SAINT TROPEZ 12.57
78 00:47:46 759 THIERY ANNE M1F 5 F 13 UST SAINT TROPEZ 12.56
79 00:47:51 751 D'ASSUNCAO RENE M3M 12 M 66 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.54
80 00:47:51 646 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 14 12.54
81 00:47:59 640 NONNET ALAIN M3M 13 M 67 12.50
82 00:48:45 705 CHOAIN XAVIER SEM 21 M 68 STE MAXIME ATHLE 12.31
83 00:48:55 680 VALLON PATRICK M4M 2 M 69 12.27
84 00:48:55 675 ANCEL ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 70 12.27
85 00:49:16 721 FERRANTE STEPHANIE SEF 7 F 15 S.L. HOSPITALIERS TOULON 12.18
86 00:49:21 780 RIVIERE ALAIN M4M 3 M 71 12.16
87 00:49:35 653 BRIEUC MICHEL M4M 4 M 72 12.10
88 00:49:43 736 MANNAIONI ALAIN M2M 19 M 73 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 12.07
89 00:49:50 768 ROTHET AD M2M 20 M 74 12.04
90 00:49:55 674 DEKONINCK MARIANNE M2F 3 F 16 12.02
91 00:49:56 750 POINTEAU LUDOVIC M2M 21 M 75 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 12.02
92 00:50:05 644 COUPE SYLVIE M2F 4 F 17 11.98
93 00:50:22 778 BARTOLO/DELESTIC ELODIE M1F 6 F 18 11.91
94 00:50:28 661 MASSON-MOUREY ARTHUR SEM 23 M 76 11.89
95 00:50:28 660 COINTE PAUL SEM 24 M 77 11.89
96 00:50:36 756 SPIRITO STEPHANIE SEF 8 F 19 UST SAINT TROPEZ 11.86
97 00:50:40 639 FRANCO MURIEL M2F 5 F 20 11.84
98 00:50:53 650 COLIN JOSEPHINE SEF 9 F 21 11.79
99 00:50:53 647 FERSTLER AURELIE SEF 10 F 22 11.79
100 00:50:59 673 MONFORT DAVID M1M 13 M 78 11.77