Résultats

5Km, 10Km et Semi Marathon de Nimes
MC Nimes : 5Km. Édition 2019.

5 Km
01/05/2019 à 09:25:00 - Nimes (30)
324 arrivant(e)s.

  Photos ICI




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:59 3334 TERMOTE THOMAS CAM 1 M 1 AC2A 17.66
2 00:17:17 3239 JOUVANCE CLEMENT JUM 1 M 2 AC2A 17.36
3 00:17:47 3167 BROCARD PHILIPPE SEM 1 M 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 16.87
4 00:17:52 3117 DIVE FREDERIC SEM 2 M 4 A C AUDOMAROIS 16.79
5 00:18:28 3208 SABY TOM ESM 1 M 5 RTN30 16.25
6 00:18:41 3245 CHEVALIER ROMAIN SEM 3 M 6 RTN 30 16.06
7 00:18:56 3241 BOENNEC SIMON SEM 4 M 7 ACM 15.85
8 00:19:10 3329 MANETO MATHIEU SEM 5 M 8 CROCO D'AIRAIN 15.65
9 00:19:15 3171 PLACE ANDRE M2M 1 M 9 15.58
10 00:19:34 3161 BREMBILLA ALEXIS MIM 1 M 10 EA PAYS DE FOIX 15.33
11 00:19:40 3183 RAT MATHIEU M1M 1 M 11 ENA 15.25
12 00:19:57 3067 GEY FELIX SEM 6 M 12 ASSP 15.04
13 00:19:58 3314 GOMEZ JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 2 M 13 15.03
14 00:20:09 3179 VINCENT DAVID M1M 2 M 14 UNION MONTELIMAR SPORT 14.89
15 00:20:10 3122 HAINES JULIEN M2M 3 M 15 MARC/START 14.88
16 00:20:19 3125 LEGRAND NAIM JUM 2 M 16 14.77
17 00:20:23 3197 ROUX BATISTE MIM 2 M 17 14.72
18 00:20:25 3335 TERMOTE LEO MIM 3 M 18 AC2A 14.69
19 00:20:50 3140 LE-MOUELLIC ROMAIN MIM 4 M 19 MTC ORANGE 14.40
20 00:20:53 3298 PIERRIN CATHY M1F 1 F 1 14.37
21 00:21:01 3061 CROS FABIEN ESM 2 M 20 14.27
22 00:21:07 3182 RAT MATVEI ESM 3 M 21 ENA 14.21
23 00:21:11 3196 MERAUX PIERRE M3M 1 M 22 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.16
24 00:21:25 3293 STASSI ELIO MIM 5 M 23 MTC OTANGE 14.01
25 00:21:35 3163 RICCOBONO KRYS CAM 2 M 24 ALSG SAINT GILLES 13.90
26 00:21:38 3141 RABUSSIER ULYSSE CAM 3 M 25 13.87
27 00:21:39 3075 MALHER AXEL SEM 7 M 26 13.86
28 00:21:43 3142 SABATIER DIDIER M2M 4 M 27 MARATHON SETOIS 13.81
29 00:21:46 3147 COQUE CHARLES SEM 8 M 28 RACKHAM 13.78
30 00:21:51 3309 CHAUDESAYOUES ERIC SEM 9 M 29 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.73
31 00:22:03 3086 SERENO MAXIME SEM 10 M 30 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 13.61
32 00:22:06 3254 HUCTEAU ERIC M1M 3 M 31 ACNANDUZE 13.57
33 00:22:23 3337 WOLNIEWIEZ ALAN MIM 6 M 32 13.40
34 00:22:34 3253 BERNARD MAXIME JUM 3 M 33 RCC 13.29
35 00:22:36 3234 POBEDA PIERRE M3M 2 M 34 13.27
36 00:22:40 3257 JOUVERT LEO CAM 4 M 35 JOUVERT 13.24
37 00:22:40 3172 BENOIT NICOLAS M2M 5 M 36 13.24
38 00:22:41 3300 SAGON CHARLES MIM 7 M 37 MTC 13.23
39 00:22:41 3219 CHABAUD LEA ESF 1 F 2 ATSCAF 13.23
40 00:22:44 3063 DAUCE MATTEO MIM 8 M 38 MCNIMES 13.20
41 00:22:48 3321 BOURDERON YANIS MIM 9 M 39 VERGEZE 13.16
42 00:22:51 3303 SMARGIASSI MATHYS MIM 10 M 40 13.13
43 00:22:53 3320 MARTIN YANNICK SEM 11 M 41 13.11
44 00:22:58 3108 MIGLIORINI LORIS JUM 4 M 42 13.06
45 00:23:06 3237 JANSSENS YAN SEM 12 M 43 SANS CLUB 12.99
46 00:23:14 3229 VOYER AURELIA SEF 1 F 3 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING 12.91
47 00:23:16 3214 COMBE CHRISTOPHE M3M 3 M 44 CAP MELGUEIL 12.89
48 00:23:21 3138 LAPOTRE NOE MIM 11 M 45 ZEBRES RUNNERS 12.85
49 00:23:23 3343 KARMANN MAXIME SEM 13 M 46 12.83
50 00:23:32 3304 COUSIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 47 ENA 12.75
51 00:23:35 3126 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 48 12.72
52 00:23:36 3301 ASTIER JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 49 NIMES RUNNING 12.71
53 00:23:40 3350 SANTI FLORENT M1M 4 M 50 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 12.68
54 00:23:47 3316 FAYET ERIC M2M 7 M 51 12.61
55 00:23:53 3294 STASSI JULES MIM 12 M 52 MTC ORANGE 12.56
56 00:24:12 3213 GODIN SOPHIE M1F 2 F 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 12.40
57 00:24:21 3338 INCONNU SEM 15 M 53 12.32
58 00:24:25 3174 MEYRUEIX LOIC SEM 16 M 54 12.29
59 00:24:29 3186 ROUSSELOT TONY M1M 5 M 55 BZ TEAM 12.25
60 00:24:36 3251 ALIGER JEAN-EMMANUEL SEM 17 M 56 BENFICA 12.20
61 00:24:44 3004 COSTA TOM MIM 13 M 57 12.13
62 00:24:45 3297 RELING APRIL MIF 1 F 5 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 12.12
63 00:24:50 3231 KAREZ JEAN-MARC M3M 4 M 58 ACNA-GBB 12.08
64 00:25:09 3057 BOURZAC CHRISTOPHER SEM 18 M 59 11.93
65 00:25:11 3165 RICCOBONO KYLIAN MIM 14 M 60 ALSAINT GILLES 11.91
66 00:25:27 3074 MALATRE OSCAR MIM 15 M 61 11.79
67 00:25:35 3094 MOUNIER LOGAN ESF 2 F 6 11.73
68 00:25:36 3033 LANDRIEU CATHERINE M1F 3 F 7 11.72
69 00:25:38 3261 GIROUDON CLARA MIF 2 F 8 MTC ORANGE 11.70
70 00:25:39 3127 LEMOS RAFAEL SEM 19 M 62 11.70
71 00:25:51 3080 VIVIER VIRGILE JUM 5 M 63 / 11.61
72 00:26:09 3098 SWIDERSKI JULIETTE MIF 3 F 9 11.47
73 00:26:16 3226 CHABANON ISABEAU M1F 4 F 10 11.42
74 00:26:19 3209 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN SEM 20 M 64 MARATHON SETOIS 11.40
75 00:26:21 3188 MOUISSON JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 65 11.39
76 00:26:36 3255 PLATEAU BASTIEN SEM 21 M 66 11.28
77 00:26:45 3191 PRISTAS ETIENNE ESM 4 M 67 11.21
78 00:26:50 3116 LAMOUR CEDRIC SEM 22 M 68 11.18
79 00:26:51 3097 GOMEZ LUCILLE SEF 2 F 11 ASSP VERGEZE 11.17
80 00:27:13 3264 CARRIER MATHILDE SEF 3 F 12 11.02
81 00:27:16 3336 DOGNETON DANIEL M3M 5 M 69 11.00
82 00:27:47 3137 ARINGHIERI ENZO CAM 5 M 70 10.80
83 00:27:51 3118 REYNIER SYLVIE M2F 1 F 13 10.77
84 00:27:56 3247 CARRIAS FABIEN M1M 6 M 71 10.74
85 00:28:00 3077 SALAR JEREMY ESM 5 M 72 10.71
86 00:28:07 3175 BONDEAU AGATHE JUF 1 F 14 10.67
87 00:28:11 3315 VIZCAINO DAVID M1M 7 M 73 10.64
88 00:28:15 3114 BLAS ANAIS MIF 4 F 15 ASSP VERGEZE 10.62
89 00:28:21 3235 JANONDY LEA SEF 4 F 16 10.58
90 00:28:24 3107 BREGEAT OLIVIER SEM 23 M 74 10.56
91 00:28:28 3113 JACQUET DELPHINE M1F 5 F 17 10.54
92 00:28:30 3195 PY MIREILLE M4F 1 F 18 AC MONTPELLIER 10.53
93 00:28:37 3313 BON MARIE-CLAIRE M3F 1 F 19 AC2A 10.48
94 00:28:40 3105 ZERBIB ANNICK M3F 2 F 20 10.47
95 00:28:53 3189 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 6 M 75 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.39
96 00:28:54 3318 BERNAD JOSE M2M 9 M 76 10.38
97 00:28:54 3531 KOURICHEL BILLAL SEM 24 M 77 10.38
98 00:28:54 3317 BERNAD CLARA ESF 3 F 21 10.38
99 00:28:57 3345 HOUKTICQ CHRYSTEL M1F 6 F 22 10.36
100 00:29:12 3007 CHAUVET MATTHIEU SEM 25 M 78 10.27