Résultats

FOULEE DU FOUSSA - 18KM. Édition 2019.

18 Km
03/02/2019 à 10:15:00 - ROGNES (13)
195 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:07:34 1458 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 15,98
2 01:07:34 2337 TALFER SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 2 SNOWSHOES05 15,98
3 01:08:09 2313 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 2 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,85
4 01:11:37 2211 FASSINO STEPHANE M2M 1 M 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 15,08
5 01:13:11 2146 MOURET LAURENT SEM 2 M 5 14,76
6 01:13:46 2341 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 3 M 6 ACP-MARSEILLE 14,64
7 01:13:49 2166 BONANNI FABIEN M1M 3 M 7 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,63
8 01:14:18 2326 SAF KARIM M1M 4 M 8 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14,54
9 01:15:15 2350 VISCA LAURENT SEM 4 M 9 14,35
10 01:15:49 2279 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 5 M 10 LES BISONS 14,24
11 01:15:55 2253 LAUNO SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 11 14,23
12 01:17:00 2158 BENALI ABDELRAHMAN SEM 6 M 12 CSPCG 13 14,03
13 01:17:16 2322 ROUQUETTE DAVID SEM 7 M 13 CAP EN LUBERON 13,98
14 01:17:20 2304 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,97
15 01:19:14 2149 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 5 M 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,63
16 01:19:28 2142 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 6 M 15 LFA TRETS 13,59
17 01:19:38 2230 GUINDE FLORENT SEM 8 M 16 13,56
18 01:20:27 2301 PELLEGRIN PATRICE M1M 7 M 17 13,42
19 01:20:53 2308 POULIQUEN LAURENT M1M 8 M 18 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13,35
20 01:20:55 2324 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 2 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,35
21 01:21:37 2263 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 9 M 20 13,23
22 01:21:42 2270 MARMOLLE FRANK M1M 9 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX 13,22
23 01:21:53 2220 GAUTIER DIDIER M3M 1 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,19
24 01:21:54 2238 JORDA ALAIN M2M 3 M 23 CLES GARDANNE 13,19
25 01:22:02 1459 PROUST X M2M 4 M 24 CLES GARDANNE 13,17
26 01:22:45 2155 BAUDOUIN MICKAEL SEM 10 M 25 CAP EN LUBERON 13,05
27 01:23:01 2154 BACHINI ALBERT M1M 10 M 26 CSPCG 13 13,01
28 01:23:19 2189 CHAUSSET DENIS SEM 11 M 27 12,96
29 01:23:32 2231 HEMISSI ADNNANE M1M 11 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12,93
30 01:23:36 1454 QUINTARD FREDERIC M1M 12 M 29 12,92
31 01:23:42 2336 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN SEM 12 M 30 VA LE PONTET 12,90
32 01:24:00 2284 MOLL STEPHANE M1M 13 M 31 12,86
33 01:24:55 2225 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,72
34 01:25:26 2200 DE-CASTRO-FINS SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 33 12,64
35 01:25:26 2250 LARTIGUE BRICE SEM 15 M 34 12,64
36 01:25:27 2159 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M1M 14 M 35 SOCIABBLE 12,64
37 01:25:28 2340 TASSAN RENE M2M 5 M 36 12,64
38 01:25:31 2143 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 16 M 37 12,63
39 01:25:58 2295 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 38 12,56
40 01:26:12 2286 MOSTOWSKI PIERRE SEM 17 M 39 12,53
41 01:26:14 2235 HUEBER BASILE SEM 18 M 40 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 12,52
42 01:26:30 2260 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 1 F 2 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12,49
43 01:26:44 2214 FORTUNO THIERRY M3M 3 M 41 12,45
44 01:27:01 2217 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 3 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM 12,41
45 01:27:05 2330 SERRA DENIS M3M 4 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,40
46 01:27:11 2333 SOLLY SACHA SEM 19 M 43 12,39
47 01:27:30 2267 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,34
48 01:27:32 2160 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 7 M 45 SPEEDY 12,34
49 01:27:53 2137 ASCENSIO BENOIT SEM 20 M 46 12,29
50 01:27:58 2229 GUILLOT PIERRE M3M 5 M 47 12,28
51 01:28:35 2259 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 48 TO BE SPORT 12,19
52 01:28:36 2276 MAURIN PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 49 12,19
53 01:28:37 2184 CASAMAYOU NICOLAS M1M 16 M 50 TEAM ORTEC 12,19
54 01:29:21 2179 CALISSANO SERGE M2M 8 M 51 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 12,09
55 01:29:28 2156 BAUDRY FREDERIC M1M 17 M 52 CHRONO LIBRE 12,07
56 01:29:32 2167 BONELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 53 12,06
57 01:29:41 2212 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC M1M 18 M 54 12,04
58 01:29:43 2194 COME SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 55 12,04
59 01:29:43 2222 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M3M 6 M 56 SANS 12,04
60 01:29:49 2173 BRETER MYLENE M1F 2 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12,02
61 01:29:50 2291 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 3 F 5 SPEED CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,02
62 01:29:52 2174 BRUGUIER NICOLAS SEM 23 M 57 AC MIRAMAS 12,02
63 01:29:57 2186 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 20 M 58 12,01
64 01:30:03 2181 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 21 M 59 ROQUE RUNNING 11,99
65 01:30:05 2288 NICOLAI GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 60 11,99
66 01:30:06 2207 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 23 M 61 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11,99
67 01:30:19 2195 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 62 11,96
68 01:30:56 1457 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 63 11,88
69 01:30:57 2233 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 24 M 64 11,87
70 01:31:15 2287 NICOLAI DIDIER M3M 7 M 65 11,84
71 01:31:16 2180 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 10 M 66 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM 11,83
72 01:31:47 2208 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 25 M 67 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 11,77
73 01:31:48 2209 FALORNI CLEMENT SEM 24 M 68 LES FOUL 11,76
74 01:32:12 2192 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE SEF 3 F 6 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11,71
75 01:32:22 2193 COMBE MICHEL M3M 8 M 69 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 11,69
76 01:32:24 2338 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 26 M 70 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11,69
77 01:32:32 2261 LLAMAS ADELINE M1F 4 F 7 FITNAIX 11,67
78 01:32:37 2320 ROSOLI STEPHANE M1M 27 M 71 TRIATHL'AIX 11,66
79 01:32:43 2327 SAID SI-MOHAMED M1M 28 M 72 11,65
80 01:33:09 2328 SAIDI KAMEL M2M 11 M 73 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 11,59
81 01:33:21 2244 KRETZSCHMAR FREDERIC M1M 29 M 74 ECOS EGUILLES 11,57
82 01:33:49 1451 VOSTNER ALEXANDER M1M 30 M 75 CAP EN LUBERON 11,51
83 01:34:09 2282 MERGUI SANDRINE M1F 5 F 8 11,47
84 01:34:31 2315 REQUIER NICOLAS SEM 25 M 76 11,43
85 01:34:42 2201 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 77 SPEEDY 11,40
86 01:34:47 2346 VERDU DORINE SEF 4 F 9 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11,39
87 01:34:53 2278 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 26 M 78 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 11,38
88 01:35:05 2228 GUILLOT ANNIE M3F 1 F 10 11,36
89 01:35:11 2153 AUPHAN NADEGE M1F 6 F 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11,35
90 01:35:12 2147 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 31 M 79 LFA TRETS 11,34
91 01:35:12 2317 RICHEPAIN ISABELLE M1F 7 F 12 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11,34
92 01:35:13 2185 CASANOVA GUY M2M 13 M 80 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11,34
93 01:35:19 2239 JUILLARD XAVIER M1M 32 M 81 11,33
94 01:35:35 2210 FANIA HERVE M1M 33 M 82 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 11,30
95 01:35:43 2311 RASPLUS ALAIN M2M 14 M 83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,28
96 01:35:45 2318 RICHEZ GREGORY M1M 34 M 84 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 11,28
97 01:35:50 2176 BRUNET SOPHIE M1F 8 F 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 11,27
98 01:35:58 2266 MANSION VINCENT M1M 35 M 85 11,25
99 01:36:31 2323 RUBIOLO AUDREY SEF 5 F 14 11,19
100 01:36:32 2165 BILGER ERIC M2M 15 M 86 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 11,19