Résultats

Trail de Glanum - 30 km. Édition 2019.

30 Km
24/02/2019 à 09:00:00 - St Rémy de Provence (13)
353 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:20:41 184 HALGRAIN NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ELITE TRGV 12.79
2 02:24:03 297 PLATET MORGAN SEM 2 M 2 LE TEIL COURT-TEAM ELITE TRGV 12.50
3 02:26:10 174 GOUDARD SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 EATT 12.31
4 02:27:33 17 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 4 M 4 TEAM COIN SECRET 12.20
5 02:27:38 197 JOURNAUX FRANCOIS SEM 5 M 5 TOWNTOTRAIL/TEAM HUNTER 12.19
6 02:27:45 237 MARTIN DENIS M1M 1 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.18
7 02:30:30 303 PRADE CEDRIC SEM 6 M 7 11.96
8 02:30:56 145 ESMIOL VINCENT SEM 7 M 8 11.93
9 02:31:04 155 FERRATO AMANDINE SEF 1 F 1 HOKA/LA PRADET 11.92
10 02:33:37 234 MARIN BENOIT SEM 8 M 9 POMPIERS D'APT 11.72
11 02:33:38 95 CIBRARIO-RUSCAT THOMAS SEM 9 M 10 11.72
12 02:37:18 267 MOURET LAURENT SEM 10 M 11 11.44
13 02:38:00 478 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 11 M 12 TRAIL VAUCLUSE 11.39
14 02:38:03 304 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 12 M 13 SMA 11.39
15 02:39:45 365 THEODET WILLIAM SEM 13 M 14 UCSV-L.A SPORT CONSEIL 11.27
16 02:40:01 372 TROISI JEREMIE SEM 14 M 15 11.25
17 02:40:09 308 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 16 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 11.24
18 02:40:14 134 DURAND FREDERIC M2M 1 M 17 AS CAVAILLON 11.23
19 02:41:26 203 MONTECOT ANTOINE M1M 3 M 18 RCC 11.15
20 02:45:54 328 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 15 M 19 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.85
21 02:46:08 289 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 4 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 10.83
22 02:46:18 112 DE-CECCO CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 21 ASVEL TRIATHLON 10.82
23 02:46:33 93 CHOULET NICOLAS M1M 5 M 22 10.81
24 02:46:38 251 MESGUEN SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 23 10.80
25 02:46:53 169 GINOUX OLIVIER SEM 18 M 24 LE CLAN NOVES 10.79
26 02:47:35 342 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 2 M 25 A.C.LANCON 10.74
27 02:49:30 147 ETIENNE FREDERIC M1M 6 M 26 10.62
28 02:49:33 209 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER M1M 7 M 27 POMPIER SALON DE PROVENCE 10.62
29 02:50:08 476 CAMPTON PIERRE SEM 19 M 28 10.58
30 02:50:15 204 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 20 M 29 POMPIERS D'APT 10.57
31 02:50:30 195 JOMARON SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 30 HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON 10.56
32 02:51:41 296 PIRAT FRANCK M1M 9 M 31 10.48
33 02:51:59 270 NEVEU GUILHEM SEM 21 M 32 10.47
34 02:52:02 238 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 22 M 33 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.46
35 02:52:07 322 ROCHETTE JEROME M1M 10 M 34 ROGNONAS TEAM TURTEL 10.46
36 02:52:39 281 PARANT PAUL SEM 23 M 35 10.43
37 02:52:43 133 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 11 M 36 TRAIL VAUCLUSE 10.42
38 02:54:46 86 CAVELIER VALENTIN SEM 24 M 37 SPORT 2000 ISLE SUR SORGUE 10.30
39 02:55:15 369 TIREAU BORIS SEM 25 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.27
40 02:55:37 362 TAVARES STEVE M1M 12 M 39 10.25
41 02:55:47 249 MELLADO HENRY M1M 13 M 40 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.24
42 02:57:00 240 MARTIN PHILIP M1M 14 M 41 LE TEIL COURT 10.17
43 02:59:12 364 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 26 M 42 TRIATHL'AIX 10.04
44 02:59:24 45 BIOSCA LUDOVIC M1M 15 M 43 AS CAVAILLON 10.03
45 03:00:02 106 CROS DAMIEN M1M 16 M 44 LE TEIL COURT 10.00
46 03:00:07 282 PAUL TIMOTHEE SEM 27 M 45 NGE SPORTS 9.99
47 03:00:08 152 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 28 M 46 #RUNLANCON 9.99
48 03:00:11 277 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 29 M 47 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.99
49 03:01:29 275 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 48 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.92
50 03:01:49 292 PHILIP ALEXANDRE M1M 17 M 49 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.90
51 03:02:19 241 MARTINEZ FREDERIC SEM 30 M 50 SOCIETE CMBC-CONSTRUCTION METALLIQUE 9.87
52 03:02:21 293 PIERRE ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 9.87
53 03:02:26 301 PONCHON BENOIT M1M 18 M 51 9.87
54 03:02:27 185 HENRION REMI SEM 31 M 52 MARATHON SETOIS-RCC 9.87
55 03:02:28 163 GALANTI MAXENCE ESM 1 M 53 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 9.86
56 03:02:43 29 BASTIN GILBERT SEM 32 M 54 9.85
57 03:03:21 117 DEL-CORSO FREDERIC M1M 19 M 55 CONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 9.82
58 03:03:33 394 WINLING VINCENT M1M 20 M 56 9.81
59 03:03:36 286 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 57 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.80
60 03:03:41 159 FOURNIER STEPHANE M2M 4 M 58 CLES GARDANNE 9.80
61 03:04:04 215 LE-PAGNE BENOIT M1M 22 M 59 TARASCON ATHLETISME 9.78
62 03:04:42 261 MOLET CYRIL M1M 23 M 60 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE 9.75
63 03:04:52 189 HUOT ALEXANDRE M1M 24 M 61 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 9.74
64 03:04:58 355 STULEMEIJER CASPER SEM 33 M 62 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 9.73
65 03:05:20 340 SANCHEZ ERIC M2M 5 M 63 AC LANCON 9.71
66 03:05:38 55 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 34 M 64 9.70
67 03:06:08 78 CARSANA FABIEN M1M 25 M 65 9.67
68 03:06:31 311 RAVEL NICOLAS SEM 35 M 66 9.65
69 03:06:33 72 CAILLET NICOLAS M1M 26 M 67 LFSN 9.65
70 03:06:39 101 CORTES RICHARD M2M 6 M 68 9.64
71 03:06:44 242 MARTINEZ SONIA SEF 3 F 3 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 9.64
72 03:06:52 384 VERQUIN TRISTAN SEM 36 M 69 APSIDE AIX EN PROVENCE 9.63
73 03:06:52 110 DAUTHUEY-LAURENT BASTIEN SEM 37 M 70 9.63
74 03:06:53 79 CASALIS JOEL M2M 7 M 71 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.63
75 03:07:02 90 CHARDIN LAURE M1F 1 F 4 US LE PONTET 9.62
76 03:08:31 92 CHETCUTI PATRICK M2M 8 M 72 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 9.55
77 03:08:50 191 INGHILTERRA JEROME SEM 38 M 73 9.53
78 03:09:12 333 ROUZAUD THIERRY M2M 9 M 74 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.51
79 03:09:13 331 ROUX DANIEL M1M 27 M 75 9.51
80 03:09:27 202 LEBASTARD QUENTIN SEM 39 M 76 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.50
81 03:09:56 151 FAIN CEDRIC SEM 40 M 77 9.48
82 03:10:03 3 AGUILAR JOSE M1M 28 M 78 FOULEE SALONNAISE 9.47
83 03:10:30 314 REVERBEL SIMON M1M 29 M 79 9.45
84 03:10:42 373 TRUCHET GUILLAUME SEM 41 M 80 9.44
85 03:11:24 271 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 42 M 81 LE BON ANGE 9.40
86 03:11:50 290 PEUGEOT TRISTAN SEM 43 M 82 TOBESPORT 9.38
87 03:12:24 62 BRIDE STEPHANE M1M 30 M 83 9.36
88 03:12:29 44 BIHEL AURELIEN SEM 44 M 84 LES ROIS DU X 9.35
89 03:12:35 235 MARQUES KEVIN SEM 45 M 85 9.35
90 03:12:44 77 CARREZ GREGORY M2M 10 M 86 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.34
91 03:12:56 257 MILAN UGO SEM 46 M 87 9.33
92 03:13:07 229 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 31 M 88 FOULEE SALONAISE 9.32
93 03:13:18 15 ARBEY LUDOVIC M1M 32 M 89 AS CAVAILLON 9.31
94 03:13:19 22 BALTEIRO CARLOS M1M 33 M 90 AS CAVAILLON 9.31
95 03:13:43 330 ROUVELIN VINCENT M1M 34 M 91 9.29
96 03:13:52 385 VIDAL PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 92 UGLOW AMB19 9.28
97 03:13:53 190 HURTADOS JORDAN SEM 47 M 93 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 9.28
98 03:14:41 193 JAUME ALAIN M2M 12 M 94 BMA BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 9.25
99 03:14:52 378 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 35 M 95 9.24
100 03:15:15 221 LIBERATO ALAIN M1M 36 M 96 SMATHLETISME 9.22