Résultats

Foulee Felibre:Marche longue 14Km. Édition 2019.

14 Km
17/03/2019 à 08:30:00 - CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE (84)
97 arrivant(e)s.

Les photos Chronos KMS sont disponibles ICI

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE 01:33:12 M 1287 M1M 1 1 9.01 COURIR A MORIERES
2 PAYAN JEAN-DANIEL 01:33:17 M 1395 M3M 2 1 9.00 COURIR A MORIERES
3 MOREAU LAURENCE 01:38:30 F 1837 M2F 1 1 8.53 COURIR A MORIERES
4 CEAGLIO VALERIE 01:40:11 F 1288 M1F 2 1 8.38 DECATHLON AVIGNON SUD
5 COTTRAY MICHEL 01:46:46 M 1845 M4M 3 1 7.87
6 MICHEL PATRICK 01:47:28 M 1835 M2M 4 1 7.82
7 RAOUSSET SABINE 01:47:29 F 1284 M3F 3 1 7.82 COURIR A MORIERES
8 LE-FLOCH YVES 01:48:16 M 1802 M3M 5 2 7.76 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
9 GAILLARDET CECILE 01:48:30 F 1760 M2F 4 2 7.74 COURIR A MORIERES
10 LOSANNE BRUNO 01:48:34 M 1251 M2M 6 2 7.74
11 MORENA-CHAIX LETIZIA 01:49:41 F 1840 M1F 5 2 7.66 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
12 ERNEST ANNICK 01:51:53 F 1836 M3F 6 2 7.51 COURIR A MORIERES
13 ROUX YVES 01:54:44 M 1277 M2M 7 3 7.32 UNION SPORTIVE LE PONTET ATHLETISME
14 FABAL CELINE 01:54:44 F 1805 M1F 7 3 7.32 COURIR A MORIERES
15 TURIN FREDERIC 01:55:28 M 1847 M2M 8 4 7.27
16 BEHEREC DOMINIQUE 01:57:10 F 1803 M2F 8 3 7.17 EPGV LE THOR
17 ARNOUX PATRICK 01:57:18 M 1801 M2M 9 5 7.16 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
18 MOULIN SOPHIE 01:57:27 F 1286 M2F 9 4 7.15 COURIR A MORIERES
19 MICAELLI MATHIEU 01:58:51 M 1285 M2M 10 6 7.07 COURIR A MORIERES
20 MHIRI HABIB 01:59:57 M 1757 M3M 11 3 7.00
21 KEDAD LUCIE 01:59:58 F 1825 M1F 10 4 7.00 AROMA ZONE
22 SAUSSAYRE NATHALIE 02:00:52 F 1843 M2F 11 5 6.95 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
23 MILESI LAURENCE 02:01:36 F 1851 M2F 12 6 6.91 COURIR A MORIERES
24 GOMEZ ELIANE 02:01:36 F 1751 M2F 13 7 6.91 EOVI MCD MUTUELLE
25 CHARMANT CATHY 02:01:36 F 1752 M2F 14 8 6.91 EOVI MCD MUTUELLE
26 PIERSON VALERIE 02:02:24 F 1282 M2F 15 9 6.86 COURIR A MORIERES
27 REVERTEGAT MARIE-PIERRE 02:02:24 F 1278 M1F 16 5 6.86 COURIR A MORIERES
28 NOUZA GERALDINE 02:04:06 F 1844 M2F 17 10 6.77 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
29 LACROUX STEPHANIE 02:04:41 F 1283 M1F 18 6 6.74 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
30 FRAYSSE VIVIANE 02:05:02 F 1754 M4F 19 1 6.72 USPA
31 ARNOUX ILLONA 02:05:43 F 1764 ESF 20 1 6.68 AROMA ZONE
32 FERRIGNIO CHRISTIAN 02:06:46 M 1256 M3M 12 4 6.63
33 GIRARD GUY 02:07:39 M 1854 M2M 13 7 6.58
34 SOUBRAT ANDREE 02:08:42 F 1279 M2F 21 11 6.53 UNION SPORTIVE LE PONTET ATHLETISME
35 MONTIPO EMILIE 02:09:47 F 1270 SEF 22 1 6.47 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
36 MEDERBEL NEBIL 02:09:47 M 1268 M2M 14 8 6.47 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
37 RUCHON CLARYSSE 02:09:47 F 1271 ESF 23 2 6.47 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
38 MICHELIER GENEVIEVE 02:09:51 F 1276 M3F 24 3 6.47 USPA
39 MONSION PATRICIA 02:12:31 F 1824 M2F 25 12 6.34 AROMA ZONE
40 MOLLAND BENEDICTE 02:12:48 F 1804 M2F 26 13 6.33 COURIR A MORIERES
41 MARION ANNE-LISE 02:13:04 F 1261 M3F 27 4 6.31 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
42 MISTRAL DOMINIQUE 02:13:40 F 1758 M2F 28 14 6.28
43 AUBAN MONIQUE 02:13:40 F 1842 M2F 29 15 6.28 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
44 BONNET MARTINE 02:19:15 F 1267 M3F 30 5 6.03 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME
45 BARBARAY NADIA 02:19:57 F 1808 M2F 31 16 6.00 AROMA ZONE
46 CALON GERALDINE 02:19:57 F 1806 M1F 32 7 6.00 AROMA ZONE
47 VIANDE LIONEL 02:21:06 M 1834 M1M 15 2 5.95 AROMA ZONE
48 VIANDE LEONARD 02:21:06 M 1833 MIM 16 1 5.95
49 L'HOMME MARIANNE 02:21:56 F 1839 SEF 33 2 5.92 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
50 MISTRAL ANGELE 02:22:35 F 1264 M2F 34 17 5.89
51 MISTRAL ANGELE 02:22:36 F 1263 M2F 35 18 5.89
52 LAMBERTI KARINE 02:22:38 F 1297 M2F 36 19 5.89
53 DALESSANDRO MARIE-FRANCE 02:22:38 F 1292 M2F 37 20 5.89
54 HIDROT BEATRICE 02:23:38 F 1294 M2F 38 21 5.85
55 DALESSANDRO BRUNO 02:23:38 M 1291 M2M 17 9 5.85
56 HURARD PHILIPPE 02:23:39 M 1846 M2M 18 10 5.85
57 LABBE YVES 02:24:13 M 1809 SEM 19 1 5.82 AROMA ZONE
58 DELOR SYLVIE 02:25:22 F 1853 M3F 39 6 5.78
59 TESSIER ISABELLE 02:25:53 F 1818 M2F 40 22 5.76 AROMA ZONE
60 DUPUIS AURELIE 02:25:53 F 1817 SEF 41 3 5.76 AROMA ZONE
61 THOMAS DIDIER 02:26:03 M 1838 M1M 20 3 5.75 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
62 GIL NATHALIE 02:26:04 F 1820 M2F 42 23 5.75 AROMA ZONE
63 SOUBRAT JEAN-NOEL 02:26:27 M 1280 M3M 21 5 5.74 UNION SPORTIVE LE PONTET ATHLETISME
64 PARPILLON ODILE 02:26:27 F 1275 M2F 43 24 5.74 USPA
65 TOURAINE HELENE 02:26:28 F 1265 M2F 44 25 5.74 COURIR A MORIERES
66 LIM ANN 02:26:34 F 1826 M2F 45 26 5.73 AROMA ZONE
67 QUINTARD CELINA 02:27:26 F 1272 SEF 46 4 5.70 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
68 GRAS JORDAN 02:27:51 M 1273 SEM 22 2 5.68 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
69 PHILIPPS AGNES 02:28:13 F 1821 SEF 47 5 5.67 AROMA ZONE
70 CHAUVIN JUSTINE 02:28:14 F 1819 SEF 48 6 5.67 AROMA ZONE
71 BONETY GLADYS 02:28:44 F 1830 SEF 49 7 5.65 AROMA ZONE
72 AOUINA IBTISSAM 02:28:44 F 1822 SEF 50 8 5.65 AROMA ZONE
73 BURCKEL MARIE 02:28:45 F 1823 SEF 51 9 5.65 AROMA ZONE
74 REYNIER CATHERINE 02:29:24 F 1852 M2F 52 27 5.62
75 BONNET MAURICE 02:29:26 M 1266 M3M 23 6 5.62 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME
76 MHIRI NAJIBA 02:29:27 F 1281 M3F 53 7 5.62
77 LAGGIARD MARION 02:29:40 F 1810 SEF 54 10 5.61 AROMA ZONE
78 DI-NAPOLI JEAN-VICTOR 02:29:40 M 1255 SEM 24 3 5.61
79 BOILLOT NATHALIE 02:31:06 F 1831 M1F 55 8 5.56 AROMA ZONE
80 RAINGARD STAN 02:32:49 M 1814 BEM 25 1 5.50
81 RAINGARD LOIK 02:32:52 M 1815 JUM 26 1 5.49
82 GERBOTTO ANDRE 02:34:56 M 1269 M2M 27 11 5.42 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
83 THIERY DELPHINE 02:35:50 F 1811 M1F 56 9 5.39
84 FERRIER VINCENT 02:35:51 M 1289 M1M 28 4 5.39
85 FERRIER MARION 02:35:52 F 1290 M1F 57 10 5.39
86 LORENZINI VALERIE 02:36:19 F 1813 SEF 58 11 5.37 AROMA ZONE
87 CALMY BARBARA 02:37:33 F 1816 M1F 59 11 5.33 AROMA ZONE
88 ZERROUGUI KAHINA 02:37:33 F 1812 M2F 60 28 5.33 AROMA ZONE
89 FABRE MARIELLE 02:37:56 F 1295 M1F 61 12 5.32
90 TENA CANDICE 02:38:56 F 1829 M1F 62 13 5.29 AROMA ZONE
91 DEPAEUW ELSA 02:40:02 F 1252 SEF 63 12 5.25
92 LOPEZ NATHALIE 02:40:03 F 1253 M2F 64 29 5.25
93 RUEDA RAPHAELE 02:42:39 F 1299 M1F 65 14 5.16
94 RUEDA THIERRY 02:42:41 M 1298 M2M 29 12 5.16
95 COLIER ISABELLE 02:44:12 F 1755 M1F 66 15 5.12
96 BIER DAVID 02:44:13 M 1756 M1M 30 5 5.12
97 BRISS MIRIAM 02:55:28 F 1759 M3F 67 8 4.79