Résultats

LA FUVELAINE - 15.2KM. Édition 2019.

15.2 Km
06/01/2019 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
601 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED 00:53:40 M 883 M1M 1 1 16.99
2 LATRECHE FOUAD 00:54:06 M 1154 SEM 2 1 16.86 TEAM MARATHONIACK
3 MOREL FABRICE 00:54:38 M 945 M1M 3 2 16.69 BZTEAM
4 DURAND YANN 00:56:39 M 810 SEM 4 2 16.10
5 BAUDOIN THIBAUD 00:57:37 M 709 SEM 5 3 15.83 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
6 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:57:47 M 767 SEM 6 4 15.78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
7 VINCENTELLI DAVID 00:57:59 M 1074 SEM 7 5 15.73 PASSION COURSE LA PENNE
8 BRUNET JULIEN 00:58:29 M 654 SEM 8 6 15.59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
9 PERROT CHRISTOPHE 00:58:42 M 993 SEM 9 7 15.54
10 BERTHE PIERRICK 00:59:34 M 723 SEM 10 8 15.31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
11 PROUET SYLVAIN 00:59:42 M 1004 SEM 11 9 15.28 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
12 MARTIN DAVID 00:59:52 M 923 M1M 12 3 15.23 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
13 GOMEZ AYMERIC 01:00:20 M 848 SEM 13 10 15.12 SARDINES TRIATHLON
14 BONEF PIERRE 01:00:31 M 736 JUM 14 1 15.07 EPM ATHLETISME
15 BAYARD VINCENT 01:00:54 M 710 SEM 15 11 14.98 OM ATHLE
16 PAMPLONA TONY 01:01:04 M 1168 M1M 16 4 14.93
17 SUROY VINCENT 01:01:16 M 1052 M1M 17 5 14.89 FSPN
18 SAUVAGE BRICE 01:01:17 M 1157 SEM 18 12 14.88 OM ATHLE
19 ALLARY BENJAMIN 01:01:52 M 684 SEM 19 13 14.74
20 LE-MOIGNE YVES 01:02:02 M 905 M2M 20 1 14.70 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
21 GALLET ALEXANDRE 01:02:11 M 832 ESM 21 1 14.67
22 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI 01:02:14 M 1076 M1M 22 6 14.65
23 ARNIAUD ERIC 01:02:19 M 691 M2M 23 2 14.63 COURIR A MEYREUIL
24 GOLEA CEDRIC 01:02:20 M 847 SEM 24 14 14.63 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
25 GALLIER WILFRIED 01:02:32 M 1155 M1M 25 7 14.58 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
26 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT 01:02:37 M 1064 M2M 26 3 14.56 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
27 DIFFERT GAELLE 01:02:46 F 802 SEF 1 1 14.53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
28 FABBRI CEDRIC 01:02:54 M 956 M1M 27 8 14.50
29 IVARRA DIDIER 01:03:03 M 1163 M1M 28 9 14.46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
30 CLEMENT STEPHANE 01:03:37 M 772 M1M 29 10 14.34
31 MARMET PATRICE 01:04:17 M 922 M2M 30 4 14.19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
32 BURLES GERALD 01:04:19 M 655 M1M 31 11 14.18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
33 PICAUT LUC 01:04:26 M 1160 SEM 32 15 14.15
34 ANDRAC LAURENT 01:04:30 M 1199 SEM 33 16 14.14 MASSILIA MARATHON
35 SAF KARIM 01:04:30 M 1035 M1M 34 12 14.14 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
36 TERRIEN SAMUEL 01:04:36 M 1054 M1M 35 13 14.12
37 NOACK EDMOND 01:05:32 M 976 SEM 36 17 13.92
38 SOUFFLEUX SEBASTIEN 01:05:45 M 1051 M1M 37 14 13.87 TRIATHLAIX
39 PLANTEUR SEVERINE 01:05:45 F 997 SEF 2 2 13.87 OM ATHLE
40 PIFARRE LUCAS 01:05:47 M 671 ESM 38 2 13.86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
41 COCHEME SYLVAIN 01:05:54 M 774 SEM 39 18 13.84 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
42 DRUMEZ AURELIEN 01:05:55 M 805 SEM 40 19 13.84 TRIATHLAIX
43 EL-KHOURY JEROME 01:06:05 M 608 M1M 41 15 13.80 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
44 DIOP BENOIT 01:06:16 M 1185 M2M 42 5 13.76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
45 COUDRAY ALEXIA 01:06:21 F 781 SEF 3 3 13.75 TEAM TRAIL CIMALP
46 MICHEL ERIC 01:06:37 M 635 M2M 43 6 13.69 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
47 ESTEBE LAURENT 01:06:54 M 818 SEM 44 20 13.63 MASSILIA MARATHON
48 LEVERNE GERALD 01:07:06 M 545 M2M 45 7 13.59 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
49 RIEUL BENOIT 01:07:22 M 1020 SEM 46 21 13.54
50 GIACOMETTI JEROME 01:07:37 M 1173 M1M 47 16 13.49 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
51 RIVIER JEROME 01:07:57 M 1021 M1M 48 17 13.42 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
52 LOUCIF FAYCAL 01:08:01 M 958 M2M 49 8 13.41 ASMVP
53 BARADEL VINCENT 01:08:17 M 703 SEM 50 22 13.36 TRIATHLAIX
54 REMY BENOIT 01:08:25 M 951 SEM 51 23 13.33
55 ARNIAUD FERNAND 01:08:32 M 692 M3M 52 1 13.31 CAVAL PERTUIS
56 GUINDE FLORENT 01:08:56 M 1200 SEM 53 24 13.23
57 BRIARD RENAUD 01:09:00 M 746 M1M 54 18 13.22 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
58 CAVALLI PATRICK 01:09:03 M 762 M2M 55 9 13.21 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
59 FOURQUIN OLIVIER 01:09:05 M 583 SEM 56 25 13.20
60 DAVOINE FRANCK 01:09:07 M 790 M1M 57 19 13.20 TRIATHLAIX
61 GASPARINI NICOLAS 01:09:08 M 516 M1M 58 20 13.19 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
62 VIGNERON FABRICE 01:09:12 M 1070 M2M 59 10 13.18 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
63 MERK NICOLAS 01:09:13 M 935 M1M 60 21 13.18
64 TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE 01:09:19 F 1058 SEF 4 4 13.16 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
65 VAFFIDES PATRICK 01:09:37 M 577 M2M 61 11 13.10 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
66 YOT EMMANUEL 01:09:48 M 1080 M1M 62 22 13.07
67 AUGER BLAISE 01:09:53 M 696 M1M 63 23 13.05 COURIR A MEYREUIL
68 HEBTING PASCAL 01:10:01 M 633 M2M 64 12 13.03 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
69 BALIEU OLIVIER 01:10:17 M 700 M1M 65 24 12.98
70 EGALON MELANIE 01:10:17 F 813 SEF 5 5 12.98 OM ATHLE
71 RUL JULIEN 01:10:17 M 1171 M1M 66 25 12.98
72 PLENET LAURENT 01:10:45 M 998 SEM 67 26 12.89 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
73 DECOME STEPHANE 01:10:47 M 792 M1M 68 26 12.88 ROUSSET TRIATHLON/LFA TRETS
74 MATON ERIC 01:11:02 M 1156 M2M 69 13 12.84 CENTAURES PERTUIS
75 DE-ROVERE JEAN-MARC 01:11:12 M 631 M1M 70 27 12.81 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
76 PARRINELLO GERARD 01:11:13 M 1178 M1M 71 28 12.81 AMC AUBAGNE
77 TONDU STEPHANE 01:11:25 M 1059 M1M 72 29 12.77
78 COUILLEROT CLEMENT 01:11:26 M 782 ESM 73 3 12.77 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB
79 GIRAUD PAUL 01:11:27 M 596 M1M 74 30 12.76 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
80 RIZZO SALVATORE 01:11:32 M 1023 M2M 75 14 12.75 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
81 LONGO GILBERT 01:11:49 M 515 M2M 76 15 12.70
82 JAN-AILLERET ETIENNE 01:11:53 M 878 SEM 77 27 12.69 TRIATHLAIX
83 LONG JEAN-DAVID 01:11:55 M 911 SEM 78 28 12.68
84 BOBICHON FREDERIC 01:11:59 M 734 M1M 79 31 12.67
85 BILBAULT PASCAL 01:12:00 M 729 M2M 80 16 12.67
86 BENEDETTO GUY 01:12:22 M 551 M3M 81 2 12.60 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
87 PIETER KIPPES 01:12:25 M 592 SEM 82 29 12.59
88 GAUBERT ALAIN 01:12:33 M 834 M2M 83 17 12.57 CLES GARDANNE
89 PROUST OLIVIER 01:12:33 M 1005 M2M 84 18 12.57 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
90 JORDA ALAIN 01:12:34 M 881 M2M 85 19 12.57 CLES GARDANNE
91 LADOUZE JEAN-RENE 01:12:34 M 656 M2M 86 20 12.57
92 HILAIRE GREGORY 01:12:37 M 666 SEM 87 30 12.56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
93 QUESNE VALDO 01:12:39 M 1008 SEM 88 31 12.55
94 DROITCOURT THOMAS 01:12:51 M 632 SEM 89 32 12.52 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
95 LASALARIE JEAN-MATHIEU 01:12:51 M 899 M1M 90 32 12.52 RUNNER DE L#EXTREME
96 COULON JEAN-ROCH 01:12:55 M 784 M1M 91 33 12.51 TRIATHLAIX
97 VANIER YANNICK 01:13:00 M 676 M2M 92 21 12.49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
98 LARI CHRISTOPHE 01:13:09 M 587 SEM 93 33 12.47
99 PIGUET CHRISTOPHE 01:13:11 M 638 SEM 94 34 12.46 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
100 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:13:18 F 669 M1F 6 1 12.44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
101 LETANG YANNICK 01:13:25 M 646 SEM 95 35 12.42 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
102 HUEBER BASILE 01:13:25 M 875 SEM 96 36 12.42 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE
103 PAPAZIAN MATHIEU 01:13:37 M 982 SEM 97 37 12.39
104 AMEDEO PIERRE 01:13:41 M 686 CAM 98 1 12.38
105 SAIDI MYRIAM 01:13:44 F 1039 SEF 7 6 12.37 PREPA-SPORTS
106 CAMPANA RENE 01:14:03 M 754 M3M 99 3 12.32 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
107 CATANZARO TONI 01:14:06 M 539 SEM 100 38 12.31 COURIR A MEYREUIL
108 THERO ELEONORE 01:14:11 F 1055 SEF 8 7 12.29 SMUC
109 DEL-RIO DAVID 01:14:20 M 795 M1M 101 34 12.27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
110 RAGUENES-LECUYER ALEXANDRE 01:14:20 M 672 SEM 102 39 12.27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
111 ADDA MATHIEU 01:14:24 M 680 SEM 103 40 12.26
112 ORTIZ ROBERT 01:14:26 M 979 M2M 104 22 12.25 AMC AUBAGNE
113 FAGNONI OLIVIER 01:14:28 M 1151 M1M 105 35 12.25 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL
114 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL 01:14:29 M 908 M1M 106 36 12.24 MASSILIA JUDO
115 PEIGNIER LOIC 01:14:36 M 987 SEM 107 41 12.23 FAMILLE PEIGNIER
116 OUTRE STEPHANE 01:14:36 M 543 M1M 108 37 12.23
117 DEBORO CHRISTOPHE 01:14:47 M 1166 SEM 109 42 12.20
118 SEVIKIAN JEROME 01:14:50 M 1048 M1M 110 38 12.19 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
119 ROUX PATRICK 01:14:52 M 1033 M1M 111 39 12.18 CAVAL PERTUIS
120 NAVELOT MATHIEU 01:14:53 M 973 SEM 112 43 12.18 CABBA
121 MOLLARD SYLVAIN 01:14:55 M 521 M1M 113 40 12.17
122 FRASSE FLORENT 01:14:57 M 831 SEM 114 44 12.17 CAVAL PERTUIS
123 RUIZ ANTOINE 01:14:59 M 673 M2M 115 23 12.16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
124 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 01:15:02 M 825 M3M 116 4 12.15
125 SOARES CHARLOTTE 01:15:03 F 1196 SEF 9 8 12.15
126 PICHOT SEBASTIEN 01:15:04 M 1195 SEM 117 45 12.15
127 LEFEVRE MAT 01:15:04 M 1194 M1M 118 41 12.15 HCS
128 COLLADO HERVE 01:15:07 M 776 M1M 119 42 12.14 CLINIQUE DE PROVENCE-BOURBONNE
129 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER 01:15:08 M 625 M2M 120 24 12.14 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
130 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS 01:15:09 M 719 M1M 121 43 12.14 SOCIABBLE
131 PENNIELLO MARC 01:15:10 M 989 M1M 122 44 12.13
132 BILLOT NATHALIE 01:15:11 F 730 M1F 10 2 12.13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/GEM TRIATHLE
133 MOSTOWSKI PIERRE 01:15:12 M 1153 SEM 123 46 12.13
134 BORRES LAURENT 01:15:19 M 1187 M1M 124 45 12.11
135 MANCINI CARLO 01:15:20 M 918 M1M 125 46 12.11
136 BARTHES ARNAUD 01:15:22 M 1191 SEM 126 47 12.10
137 DISAPIO CEDRIC 01:15:22 M 530 SEM 127 48 12.10
138 FERME CHRISTOPHE 01:15:28 M 524 M2M 128 25 12.08
139 HEDOU FABRICE 01:15:31 M 866 SEM 129 49 12.08
140 YACHOU KARIM 01:15:38 M 508 M1M 130 47 12.06
141 SUZANNE REMY 01:15:43 M 597 M1M 131 48 12.04 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
142 ETTORI VINCENT 01:15:44 M 819 SEM 132 50 12.04 AUC ESCRIME
143 CAZIN LUDOVIC 01:15:48 M 523 M1M 133 49 12.03
144 HUC DAVY 01:15:49 M 874 SEM 134 51 12.03
145 BAKIRDJIAN VIKEN 01:15:51 M 1170 SEM 135 52 12.02 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME
146 ROGIER RICHARD 01:15:52 M 1024 M1M 136 50 12.02
147 BOCQUET OLIVIER 01:15:52 M 546 M1M 137 51 12.02 TRIATHLAIX
148 CHREA YANN 01:15:57 M 558 M1M 138 52 12.01
149 BASTIN MAXIME 01:16:04 M 1152 CAM 139 2 11.99
150 BEAL NICOLAS 01:16:13 M 713 SEM 140 53 11.97
151 GORI CHRISTOPHE 01:16:16 M 849 SEM 141 54 11.96 COURIR A MEYREUIL
152 WOIMANT ANTOINE 01:16:19 M 1079 SEM 142 55 11.95 RUNNERS DE L EXTREME
153 NINCI PATRICE 01:16:20 M 963 M1M 143 53 11.95
154 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES 01:16:21 M 862 M1M 144 54 11.94
155 LESOURD ROLAND 01:16:22 M 952 M3M 145 5 11.94 AIL ROUSSET
156 GLAIZAUD PATRICK 01:16:23 M 556 M1M 146 55 11.94 LES FURETS DES COLLINES
157 GAYRARD FLORENCE 01:16:23 F 838 M1F 11 3 11.94 GEM TRI ATHLE
158 CARROUEE MARTIN 01:16:26 M 759 SEM 147 56 11.93
159 BORRELY FLORIAN 01:16:29 M 966 SEM 148 57 11.92
160 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:16:30 M 842 M3M 149 6 11.92
161 N:Anonyme 670 P:Anonyme 670 01:16:35 M 670 M1M 150 56 11.91 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
162 GUILLOT PIERRE 01:16:38 M 860 M3M 151 7 11.90 GUILLOT
163 DESCHANEL GAUTIER 01:16:41 M 535 M1M 152 57 11.89
164 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN 01:16:43 M 724 M1M 153 58 11.89 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
165 BENCHIKH ABBES 01:16:44 M 652 M2M 154 26 11.89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
166 CIUSTAVIA JEAN-PIERRE 01:16:48 M 1161 M1M 155 59 11.88
167 PALMA FRANCISCO 01:17:00 M 648 SEM 156 58 11.84 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
168 SEGUIN COME 01:17:05 M 1044 SEM 157 59 11.83
169 WATIER OLIVIER 01:17:08 M 582 M1M 158 60 11.82
170 LARTIGUE SEBASTIEN 01:17:09 M 898 SEM 159 60 11.82
171 RENARD LUCIE 01:17:09 F 1014 SEF 12 9 11.82 ASPTT AUXERRE
172 JOLY NICOLAS 01:17:13 M 880 SEM 160 61 11.81
173 BORHO MARC 01:17:14 M 739 M1M 161 61 11.81
174 DUPONCHEL JEREMY 01:17:22 M 808 M1M 162 62 11.79 AUBAGNE TRI
175 CALISSANO SERGE 01:17:23 M 752 M2M 163 27 11.79 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
176 DESESPRINGALLE VINCENT 01:17:30 M 959 M1M 164 63 11.77
177 DURST DAVID 01:17:36 M 643 M1M 165 64 11.75 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
178 MARC PHILIPPE 01:17:43 M 920 M2M 166 28 11.73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
179 SINNAMA PIERRE 01:18:02 M 1164 M2M 167 29 11.69
180 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER 01:18:09 M 932 M2M 168 30 11.67 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
181 PERRET FREDERIC 01:18:16 M 992 M2M 169 31 11.65 BVHC PEYROLLES
182 FALQUET JEAN-MARC 01:18:29 M 823 M3M 170 8 11.62 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
183 DUSSOLLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:18:33 M 607 M1M 171 65 11.61 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
184 ROIGNANT FABIENNE 01:18:37 F 1025 M2F 13 1 11.60 ARLES ATHLETISME
185 DASSE MARIE-CHRISTINE 01:18:38 F 1184 M2F 14 2 11.60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
186 ROS SYLVAIN 01:18:38 M 542 SEM 172 62 11.60
187 DIALLO SALIF 01:18:40 M 801 SEM 173 63 11.59
188 COLOMBO STEPHANE 01:18:52 M 629 M1M 174 66 11.56 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
189 QUARONI BAPTISTE 01:18:54 M 571 SEM 175 64 11.56 ELOBATS
190 NERSISSIAN RICHARD 01:18:55 M 974 SEM 176 65 11.56
191 ANTHERIEU THOMAS 01:18:56 M 689 CAM 177 3 11.55
192 BEZIERS PHILIPPE 01:19:00 M 726 M2M 178 32 11.54 UAVH AUBAGNE
193 GEMIN PHILIPPE 01:19:01 M 839 M2M 179 33 11.54 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
194 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 01:19:11 M 977 M3M 180 9 11.52 GDD
195 BIAGIOLI JEROME 01:19:16 M 727 M1M 181 67 11.51
196 REBOUL JEAN-LUC 01:19:21 M 1013 M2M 182 34 11.49 CABBA
197 DESTI JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:19:25 M 1177 M1M 183 68 11.48 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 13
198 BRETER MYLENE 01:19:26 F 507 M1F 15 4 11.48 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
199 DONNAT FABIEN 01:19:31 M 803 M1M 184 69 11.47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU
200 MOURIAUX BORIS 01:19:36 M 970 SEM 185 66 11.46 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
201 PINET JEAN-PAUL 01:19:40 M 995 M3M 186 10 11.45
202 LEGRIS BENOIT 01:19:44 M 904 SEM 187 67 11.44
203 MAURI STEPHANE 01:19:49 M 541 M1M 188 70 11.43
204 CONTAL MAUD 01:19:49 F 779 M2F 16 3 11.43
205 MICHEL LUDOVIC 01:19:51 M 939 M1M 189 71 11.42
206 TANCREDI DONATO 01:19:55 M 1053 SEM 190 68 11.41 CABBA
207 CARPENTIER MICHAEL 01:19:57 M 758 SEM 191 69 11.41 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS
208 HOARAU DAVID 01:20:00 M 600 M1M 192 72 11.40 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
209 COLPIER FRANCOIS 01:20:04 M 1162 M2M 193 35 11.39
210 BAZIN SANDRINE 01:20:10 F 712 M1F 17 5 11.38 UAVH AUBAGNE
211 TAORMINA VINCENT 01:20:29 M 1190 M1M 194 73 11.33
212 AUBERT CYRIL 01:20:32 M 594 M1M 195 74 11.32
213 BOUHAES ABD-EL-KADER 01:20:33 M 957 M1M 196 75 11.32
214 NADDEO JEAN-PIERRE 01:20:40 M 971 M3M 197 11 11.31 EPM ATHLETISME
215 CLERCX RUDY 01:20:40 M 773 M2M 198 36 11.31
216 DAIZE FLORENT 01:20:48 M 787 M1M 199 76 11.29
217 FREDERIC JOHANNA 01:20:53 F 644 SEF 18 10 11.28 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
218 CASTELLANI CEDRIC 01:21:01 M 761 M1M 200 77 11.26
219 CHOUX CHRISTOPHE 01:21:09 M 567 M2M 201 37 11.24
220 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE 01:21:11 M 733 M1M 202 78 11.23 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
221 KOLIC RICHARD 01:21:12 M 609 M2M 203 38 11.23 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
222 PARIES ROMAIN 01:21:12 M 983 SEM 204 70 11.23
223 GUMB CEDRIC 01:21:13 M 564 M1M 205 79 11.23 LFA TRETS
224 COCHINI SANDRA 01:21:23 F 563 M2F 19 4 11.21 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
225 GUILLOT ANNIE 01:21:30 F 861 M3F 20 1 11.19 GUILLOT
226 RASPLUS ALAIN 01:21:33 M 1011 M2M 206 39 11.18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
227 LESNE SAMUEL 01:21:41 M 538 SEM 207 71 11.17
228 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:21:44 M 814 M1M 208 80 11.16 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
229 LE-ROYER BERNARD 01:21:46 M 907 M4M 209 1 11.15 AUBAGNE TRI
230 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:21:55 M 778 M4M 210 2 11.13
231 AUBRY-DE-LA-NOE ROMAIN 01:22:01 M 695 M1M 211 81 11.12
232 FANIA HERVE 01:22:07 M 968 M1M 212 82 11.11 PENITENTS EN DURANCE
233 REY JACQUES 01:22:11 M 1019 M3M 213 12 11.10
234 ABIGNOLI LAURENT 01:22:11 M 678 M1M 214 83 11.10 ABIGNOLI LAURENT
235 FABRE JULIEN 01:22:11 M 821 CAM 215 4 11.10 FABRE FAMILY
236 GARNIER MICHEL 01:22:12 M 517 M2M 216 40 11.09 CABBA
237 BRUN SEBASTIEN 01:22:13 M 748 SEM 217 72 11.09
238 MORUCCI LAURENT 01:22:14 M 949 M1M 218 84 11.09 APM
239 NASRI ALEXANDRE 01:22:18 M 636 M1M 219 85 11.08 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
240 JACQUES GREGORY 01:22:20 M 877 M1M 220 86 11.08 SET MARSEILLE
241 LEVERNE JOCELYNE 01:22:21 F 544 M2F 21 5 11.07
242 CAMBE CLAUDE 01:22:21 M 641 M2M 221 41 11.07 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
243 ZUCCHINI ELISA 01:22:27 F 1081 SEF 22 11 11.06
244 COLLONGE DAVID 01:22:33 M 777 M1M 222 87 11.05
245 GALESTE NICOLAS 01:22:33 M 581 SEM 223 73 11.05
246 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN 01:22:44 M 806 M2M 224 42 11.02 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN
247 POURTIER BLANDINE 01:22:45 F 1002 SEF 23 12 11.02
248 CORNAIRE FABIEN 01:22:46 M 780 SEM 225 74 11.02
249 N:Anonyme 502 P:Anonyme 502 01:22:50 F 502 M2F 24 6 11.01 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
250 BARTHELEMY STEPHANE 01:22:50 M 706 M1M 226 88 11.01
251 VOJTA BETTINA 01:22:55 F 677 M2F 25 7 11.00 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
252 LABREUIL DIDIER 01:22:56 M 509 SEM 227 75 11.00
253 BAHAT ABBES 01:23:02 M 651 M2M 228 43 10.98 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
254 ADRYANCZYK ALEX 01:23:02 M 682 M2M 229 44 10.98 TRAIL ECO RAID
255 SAIDI KAMEL 01:23:04 M 1038 M2M 230 45 10.98 CROSSTRAINER
256 VILLAIN JEROME 01:23:04 M 1073 M1M 231 89 10.98 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER
257 ISAIA MARIANNE 01:23:06 F 529 SEF 26 13 10.97 NATURE PASSION
258 MORENO NICOLAS 01:23:15 M 948 SEM 232 76 10.95 SMC
259 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 01:23:18 M 1009 M1M 233 90 10.95
260 SCHOLLER LIONEL 01:23:20 M 573 M1M 234 91 10.94
261 LE-CAM FREDERIC 01:23:29 M 901 M2M 235 46 10.92 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
262 KIEFER FLORENCE 01:23:38 F 888 SEF 27 14 10.90
263 BAZIN MARIE-HELENE 01:23:38 F 711 M2F 28 8 10.90 AA ALLAUDIENNE
264 MENEGHETTI JOEL 01:23:42 M 933 M1M 236 92 10.90
265 INDACO ELODIE 01:23:45 F 876 SEF 29 15 10.89
266 GIRAUD GEREMY 01:23:53 M 846 SEM 237 77 10.87 MARSEILLE RUN SEA
267 ROSOLI STEPHANE 01:23:55 M 1028 M1M 238 93 10.87 TRIATHLAIX
268 DE-HARO CHRISTELLE 01:23:55 F 794 M1F 30 6 10.87 CE ARKEMA
269 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:24:07 M 930 SEM 239 78 10.84 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
270 CIFFREDO JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:24:20 M 771 M1M 240 94 10.81
271 NGUYEN CHRISTOPHE 01:24:28 M 584 M1M 241 95 10.80
272 PROVENT THIERRY 01:24:29 M 1006 M2M 242 47 10.80
273 MAZZELLA AUDE 01:24:30 F 1188 SEF 31 16 10.79
274 BATY CLAIRE 01:24:32 F 708 SEF 32 17 10.79
275 DEQUIDT SANDRINE 01:24:34 F 799 M1F 33 7 10.78
276 BIEHLER AXEL 01:24:38 M 728 SEM 243 79 10.78
277 GERMAIN CEDRICK 01:25:01 M 588 SEM 244 80 10.73
278 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE 01:25:01 M 659 M1M 245 96 10.73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
279 TOURNIAIRE JEAN-PAUL 01:25:13 M 961 M3M 246 13 10.70
280 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM 01:25:15 M 718 M3M 247 14 10.70 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
281 LALOT ANTHONY 01:25:17 M 896 SEM 248 81 10.69 FOULEE DU LORIOT
282 FILIPPINI PATRICK 01:25:18 M 829 M2M 249 48 10.69 TEAM CREDIT AGRICOLE
283 ADLEFF-GENOT YAN 01:25:19 M 681 ESM 250 4 10.69
284 HOPP CEDRIC 01:25:21 M 872 M1M 251 97 10.69
285 BELLUCCI THIERRY 01:25:26 M 717 M2M 252 49 10.67 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
286 FERNANDEZ RENE 01:25:26 M 827 M2M 253 50 10.67 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
287 TAUTIL SABINE 01:25:27 F 674 M2F 34 9 10.67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
288 MEDARIAN CEDRIC 01:25:29 M 173 M1M 254 98 10.67 SMUC
289 MOUILLON SUE 01:25:30 F 572 M2F 35 10 10.67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
290 BOREL CLEMENT 01:25:32 M 737 SEM 255 82 10.66
291 MANTEI ERIC 01:25:35 M 919 M2M 256 51 10.66
292 ANDRIEU ESTELLE 01:25:35 F 605 SEF 36 18 10.66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
293 MAURRIC ROMAIN 01:25:36 M 928 SEM 257 83 10.65
294 CONTAL MELANIE 01:25:37 F 658 ESF 37 1 10.65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
295 BINNERT CHRISTELE 01:25:43 F 602 M1F 38 8 10.64 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
296 NARDONE ALEXIS 01:25:47 M 972 M1M 258 99 10.63
297 BRUYERE DIDIER 01:25:50 M 750 M3M 259 15 10.63 GEMALTO
298 GRAZIANI ERIC 01:25:51 M 852 M2M 260 52 10.62 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
299 PUJOL LAURE 01:26:07 F 559 SEF 39 19 10.59
300 HAUQUIER SYLVAIN 01:26:12 M 568 SEM 261 84 10.58
301 ESNAULT GWENAEL 01:26:18 M 817 M1M 262 100 10.57
302 BOUILLOT CLEMENT 01:26:20 M 953 SEM 263 85 10.56 AUBAGNE TRI
303 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS 01:26:21 M 725 M1M 264 101 10.56
304 PUSKARIC PIERRE 01:26:23 M 1007 M3M 265 16 10.56 ABEILLES DE LA LISETTE
305 GILBERT ADRIEN 01:26:30 M 844 SEM 266 86 10.54
306 SCHOLLER MAUD 01:26:31 F 574 M1F 40 9 10.54 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
307 GENADINOS MARIE 01:26:38 F 840 SEF 41 20 10.53
308 LE-BACHELET NATHALIE 01:26:42 F 900 M2F 42 11 10.52 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
309 ALLEGRE CLAUDE 01:26:43 M 685 M2M 267 53 10.52
310 HASNI AMAR 01:26:50 M 865 SEM 268 87 10.50 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS
311 LOY FREDERIQUE 01:26:57 F 599 M1F 43 10 10.49
312 MANCINELLA ROBERT 01:26:59 M 1174 M3M 269 17 10.48 AA ALLAUDIENNE
313 MAGALI MAYOR 01:27:04 F 912 M1F 44 11 10.47
314 LARNOUHET ERIC 01:27:06 M 897 M3M 270 18 10.47 SMUC
315 SCHMIDT AMELIE 01:27:09 F 1043 SEF 45 21 10.46
316 KHADIR TAIEB 01:27:13 M 886 M1M 271 102 10.46
317 FAUCONNIER ELODIE 01:27:15 F 824 SEF 46 22 10.45
318 PONDAVEN LAURENT 01:27:16 M 1000 M1M 272 103 10.45 CABBA
319 AVRAN ILENA 01:27:25 F 698 ESF 47 2 10.43 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
320 ZURANO PIERRE 01:27:27 M 1082 M1M 273 104 10.43
321 MONGOIN PIERRE-FRANCOIS 01:27:30 M 943 M2M 274 54 10.42 AUBAGNE TRI
322 CHAABIHI HAMID 01:27:31 M 763 M2M 275 55 10.42
323 ROMOM PATRICE 01:27:33 M 1027 M2M 276 56 10.42
324 VERNAY CLEMENT 01:27:33 M 528 SEM 277 88 10.42
325 EXPOSITO PHILIPPE 01:27:34 M 1158 M2M 278 57 10.41
326 PEREZ ALAIN 01:27:46 M 991 M2M 279 58 10.39
327 MOULIN JEAN-GUILLAUME 01:27:49 M 969 M1M 280 105 10.39
328 JOUVE WILLIAM 01:27:50 M 884 SEM 281 89 10.38
329 JUSTAFRE ANDRE 01:27:57 M 885 M1M 282 106 10.37 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
330 MAZZOLI THIBAUD 01:28:01 M 931 SEM 283 90 10.36 ESR ROQUEVAIRE
331 PEREIRA VIVIANE 01:28:06 F 990 M2F 48 12 10.35
332 DURUT VINCENT 01:28:07 M 522 SEM 284 91 10.35
333 SIMONCINI ELSA 01:28:12 F 1049 M1F 49 12 10.34
334 HAROUTUNIAN STEPHANE 01:28:15 M 864 M1M 285 107 10.33
335 BELIN FRANCK 01:28:15 M 560 M1M 286 108 10.33 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
336 GEVA CHRISTIAN 01:28:15 M 1180 M3M 287 19 10.33
337 MOREL BENJAMIN 01:28:19 M 570 SEM 288 92 10.33 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
338 PARISI TONY 01:28:22 M 985 M2M 289 59 10.32 M10,47S/VENELLES
339 BRUNET LAURENCE 01:28:24 F 598 M2F 50 13 10.32 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
340 PIRRO NICOLAS 01:28:25 M 996 M2M 290 60 10.31 CABBA
341 MARIOTTI DAMIEN 01:28:40 M 562 M1M 291 109 10.29
342 MERIC GUILLAUME 01:28:43 M 519 SEM 292 93 10.28
343 BEL BERNARD 01:28:49 M 606 M1M 293 110 10.27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
344 VINCENTELLI MARTINE 01:28:50 F 1075 M2F 51 14 10.27 HATHA YOGA VOLXIEN
345 FOUGERAS JULIEN 01:28:56 M 661 SEM 294 94 10.25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
346 DELTOUR JEAN-LUC 01:29:01 M 797 M3M 295 20 10.25 AMC AUBAGNE
347 DALIGAULT BRUNO 01:29:01 M 788 SEM 296 95 10.25
348 LASCAR FREDERIC 01:29:03 M 645 M1M 297 111 10.24 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
349 DIDO CHRISTIAN 01:29:03 M 642 M2M 298 61 10.24 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
350 GOUVERNAIRE YSEULT 01:29:07 F 665 M1F 52 13 10.23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
351 DORMOY STEPHANIE 01:29:08 F 804 M1F 53 14 10.23 SMUC
352 VINCENT KARINE 01:29:09 F 640 M1F 54 15 10.23 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
353 GRAS CLAUDE 01:29:11 M 851 M1M 299 112 10.23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
354 BAPST MICHAEL 01:29:19 M 702 SEM 300 96 10.21
355 LARGY LAURENT 01:29:20 M 550 M2M 301 62 10.21
356 VOLPE VIRGINIE 01:29:20 F 1077 SEF 55 23 10.21 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
357 HERMANN MARJORIE 01:29:20 F 867 SEF 56 24 10.21
358 FABRE JEAN-MARC 01:29:21 M 820 M2M 302 63 10.21 FABRE FAMILY
359 BOYER CELINE 01:29:22 F 626 M2F 57 15 10.21 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
360 CABARDOS PATRICK 01:29:23 M 751 M2M 303 64 10.20 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
361 MILTON ALEX 01:29:23 M 940 M2M 304 65 10.20 PEYNIER PAC
362 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 01:29:37 M 593 M2M 305 66 10.18
363 BRAQUEHAIS YOANN 01:29:40 M 744 M1M 306 113 10.17
364 ROSSI NICOLAS 01:29:48 M 1031 SEM 307 97 10.16 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
365 WALDEN NANCY 01:29:51 F 1078 M1F 58 16 10.15 CABBA
366 KOT VANESSA 01:29:58 F 891 SEF 59 25 10.14 CE ARKEMA
367 GRIFFON LAURE 01:30:02 F 853 M1F 60 17 10.13
368 DE-CASTRO GERALDINE 01:30:03 F 791 SEF 61 26 10.13 LES BAROUDEUSES
369 GRIFFON YANN 01:30:04 M 854 M1M 308 114 10.13
370 VANDENBERGHE KIRSTEN 01:30:18 F 675 SEF 62 27 10.10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
371 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA ELVIRE 01:30:26 F 694 M1F 63 18 10.08
372 KIRIK JEAN-PAUL 01:30:35 M 889 M2M 309 67 10.07
373 PAGE CHRISTOPHE 01:30:40 M 955 M2M 310 68 10.06
374 ROUGER CHLOE 01:30:46 F 1032 SEF 64 28 10.05
375 BONTE FREDERIC 01:30:50 M 540 SEM 311 98 10.04
376 LE-REGENT THIERRY 01:30:52 M 906 M2M 312 69 10.04 BASTI'RUN
377 CARBONNEL REMY 01:30:52 M 757 SEM 313 99 10.04 BASTI'RUN
378 PREVOT PATRICK 01:31:03 M 1003 M2M 314 70 10.02 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
379 LEFEBVRE HERALD 01:31:04 M 902 M2M 315 71 10.01
380 BIBER EMMANUEL 01:31:04 M 549 M2M 316 72 10.01
381 BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:31:05 M 720 M2M 317 73 10.01 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
382 LEVEQUE MORGAN 01:31:11 M 909 SEM 318 100 10.00
383 ADLEFF ARIANE 01:31:16 F 650 M2F 65 16 9.99 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
384 ADAM BRIGITTE 01:31:16 F 679 M3F 66 2 9.99 AA ALLAUDIENNE
385 JARRY LUCENIE 01:31:20 F 634 M1F 67 19 9.99 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
386 ROUVIER BORIS 01:31:25 M 514 M1M 319 115 9.98
387 MARIANI CHRISTIAN 01:31:25 M 512 M1M 320 116 9.98
388 REPELLIN OLIVIER 01:31:25 M 513 M1M 321 117 9.98
389 ROMI ALAIN 01:31:27 M 1026 M2M 322 74 9.97
390 CHASTIN NICOLAS 01:31:27 M 768 M1M 323 118 9.97
391 RANCE STEPHANE 01:31:28 M 1010 M1M 324 119 9.97
392 MARTIN MATHILDE 01:31:28 F 926 SEF 68 29 9.97
393 CAZALOT MATHIDE 01:31:29 F 657 SEF 69 30 9.97 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
394 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLEUR MARLYSE 01:31:32 F 1179 SEF 70 31 9.96 AMC AUBAGNE
395 SERRE CAROLINE 01:31:32 F 1046 SEF 71 32 9.96 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB
396 TCHEREPOFF ALEXEI 01:31:49 M 585 SEM 325 101 9.93
397 VAUGHAN SAMUEL 01:31:49 M 1066 M1M 326 120 9.93 SAM ET ELIOT
398 SIMONIN GERARD 01:32:06 M 501 M3M 327 21 9.90
399 DEMOTES-MAINARD PAQUERETTE 01:32:10 F 798 M1F 72 20 9.90
400 DERGARABEDIAN PATRICK 01:32:12 M 1159 M3M 328 22 9.89
401 VASCHALDE FREDERIC 01:32:13 M 569 SEM 329 102 9.89
402 KHEMIRI CHARLOTTE 01:32:16 F 887 SEF 73 33 9.88
403 D'ANNA GUILLAUME 01:32:20 M 789 SEM 330 103 9.88
404 LOMBARD VINCENT 01:32:27 M 533 M1M 331 121 9.86
405 GUIGUES RICHARD 01:32:29 M 1183 M2M 332 75 9.86 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
406 SERRA SOPHIE 01:32:30 F 1045 SEF 74 34 9.86 LMDF
407 ZEMOUR MARTIAL 01:32:30 M 1165 M2M 333 76 9.86
408 RIZZO JEAN-MARC 01:32:46 M 604 M1M 334 122 9.83 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
409 DEHARBE PATRICIA 01:32:47 F 793 SEF 75 35 9.83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
410 VALAT VIRGINIE 01:33:01 F 1063 M1F 76 21 9.80 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
411 QUENTIN EMMANUEL 01:33:05 M 1172 M1M 335 123 9.80
412 HIBSCHELE SANDRA 01:33:16 F 870 M1F 77 22 9.78
413 GUIRAUD FANNY 01:33:17 F 1175 M1F 78 23 9.78 AIX ATHLE
414 LEGLISE FABIENNE 01:33:21 F 903 M2F 79 17 9.77
415 HIBSCHELE PASCAL 01:33:23 M 869 M1M 336 124 9.77
416 FALCO BENEDICTE 01:33:26 F 822 SEF 80 36 9.76
417 MATEILLE AUDREY 01:33:32 F 537 M1F 81 24 9.75
418 PIGNON PHILIPPE 01:33:35 M 994 M2M 337 77 9.75
419 ARMANDO OLIVIER 01:33:36 M 690 M1M 338 125 9.74 LFA TRETS
420 MICHAUD SANDRINE 01:33:48 F 938 SEF 82 37 9.72
421 CHANDELIER LYDIE 01:33:59 F 765 M1F 83 25 9.70 AMC AUBAGNE
422 AURELIE HOURSON 01:34:02 F 589 SEF 84 38 9.70 AURELIE HOURSON
423 RIZZO AURORE 01:34:10 F 603 M1F 85 26 9.68 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
424 GAUCHERAND JEAN-MARC 01:34:15 M 664 M2M 339 78 9.68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
425 TISON VALERIE 01:34:16 F 590 M1F 86 27 9.67 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
426 REYNAUD STEPHANIE 01:34:21 F 649 M1F 87 28 9.67 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
427 MERLINO ALBERT 01:34:30 M 936 M2M 340 79 9.65 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
428 MABINARY TEDDY 01:34:33 M 484 M1M 341 126 9.65
429 MARCHETTI CHRISTELLE 01:34:33 F 668 SEF 88 39 9.65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
430 FERMENT FABIENNE 01:34:35 F 591 M2F 89 18 9.64 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
431 BRUNET CHRISTEL 01:34:35 F 653 M1F 90 29 9.64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
432 VIGREUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:34:47 M 1072 M1M 342 127 9.62
433 VIGREUX ELIANA 01:34:47 F 1071 JUF 91 1 9.62
434 GUIGNARD MICHEL 01:34:49 M 857 M3M 343 23 9.62 ECOS
435 MALPAS JULIE 01:34:51 F 915 M1F 92 30 9.62
436 KYRE CAROLE 01:34:54 F 892 SEF 93 40 9.61
437 RAVEL BRUNO 01:35:01 M 962 M3M 344 24 9.60 AIL ROUSSET
438 DAGANY FRANK 01:35:01 M 786 M2M 345 80 9.60 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
439 MOURGUES NICOLAS 01:35:13 M 518 M1M 346 128 9.58
440 MORENO GAETAN 01:35:16 M 947 M3M 347 25 9.57 SMC
441 BRUNET ALEXIS 01:35:31 M 749 SEM 348 104 9.55
442 BOEUF CHRISTELLE 01:35:35 F 735 SEF 94 41 9.54 COEUR A COEUR
443 MERK FABRICE 01:35:36 M 934 SEM 349 105 9.54 COEUR A COEUR
444 NAUDY FLAVIEN 01:35:40 M 637 M1M 350 129 9.53 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
445 AZNAR SYLVIANE 01:35:48 F 699 M3F 95 3 9.52 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
446 FRANCHI JULIEN 01:36:00 M 830 M1M 351 130 9.50
447 PENNETIER REMI 01:36:06 M 988 SEM 352 106 9.49 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
448 PEGAND FRANCK 01:36:07 M 576 M1M 353 131 9.49
449 VOLAND MARIE-LORRAINE 01:36:11 M 1197 SEM 354 107 9.48
450 ROVEDA THOMAS 01:36:19 M 1189 ESM 355 5 9.47 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB
451 COHEN JEAN-DANIEL 01:36:28 M 547 M2M 356 81 9.45
452 RIOT JEAN-JACQUES 01:36:28 M 639 M4M 357 3 9.45 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
453 DANDOIS DELPHINE 01:36:32 F 630 SEF 96 42 9.45 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
454 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND 01:36:46 M 826 M3M 358 26 9.42 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
455 DELRUE GREGOIRE 01:36:49 M 796 M1M 359 132 9.42 CSPCG 13
456 KOCIAN GISELE 01:36:49 F 890 M2F 97 19 9.42 CSPCG 13
457 GAVOTY MARION 01:36:49 F 836 M2F 98 20 9.42 CABBA
458 MIRA-MARQUES FILPE 01:37:06 M 941 M3M 360 27 9.39
459 ORSINI JEROME 01:37:18 M 978 M1M 361 133 9.37
460 DERHI NICOLAS 01:37:26 M 800 SEM 362 108 9.36
461 RAVASCO TRISTAN 01:37:29 M 1012 M1M 363 134 9.36
462 MOUALEK CYNTHIA 01:37:29 F 950 SEF 99 43 9.36
463 COUVERT BENOIT 01:37:32 M 785 SEM 364 109 9.35
464 MOGIER PASCAL 01:37:34 M 942 M2M 365 82 9.35
465 SCHEIRMANN MARIE-AUDE 01:37:35 F 1040 SEF 100 44 9.35
466 CURLI JENNY 01:37:35 F 531 SEF 101 45 9.35
467 BRUN FRANCK 01:37:41 M 747 SEM 366 110 9.34
468 KERRAD IBTISSEM 01:37:42 F 667 SEF 102 46 9.33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
469 BECHET YVES 01:37:43 M 715 M2M 367 83 9.33
470 SAFI FARIDA 01:37:55 F 1036 M1F 103 31 9.31 COACH PE
471 THESEE YVES 01:38:09 M 1057 M1M 368 135 9.29
472 REY ALEXIS 01:38:12 M 1018 SEM 369 111 9.29 FC FUVEAU
473 BENOIT VALERIE 01:38:17 F 721 M2F 104 21 9.28 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
474 PAILHON DAMIEN 01:38:18 M 980 SEM 370 112 9.28 JCD
475 CARAPIC ALEXANDRE 01:38:19 M 586 M1M 371 136 9.28
476 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE 01:38:37 F 536 M1F 105 32 9.25 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
477 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE 01:38:38 M 555 M2M 372 84 9.25 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
478 GRANET NATHALIE 01:38:47 F 850 M2F 106 22 9.23
479 DEGUY-HOFMANN KATRIN 01:38:53 F 511 M2F 107 23 9.22
480 AUDIGUIER NICOLAS 01:38:57 M 965 M1M 373 137 9.22
481 MISTRE CHRISTINE 01:38:59 F 1176 M1F 108 33 9.21 TOP COURIR
482 DUPONT GILLES 01:38:59 M 809 M2M 374 85 9.21 CSPCG 13
483 GIELLY NATHALIE 01:39:00 F 843 M2F 109 24 9.21 CSPCG 13
484 DUVAL SANDY 01:39:02 F 812 M1F 110 34 9.21 LA FOULEES OLLIOULAISE.
485 STANKIEVITCH MICHEL 01:39:04 M 504 M3M 375 28 9.21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
486 BOREL VIVIANE 01:39:06 F 738 M4F 111 1 9.20 KMS/ACEP
487 SADELLI NASSER 01:39:16 M 1034 M1M 376 138 9.19 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
488 GAILLARD YANN 01:39:27 M 557 SEM 377 113 9.17
489 RENAUD CATHERINE 01:39:28 F 1016 M1F 112 35 9.17
490 RENAUD ALAIN 01:39:28 M 1015 M2M 378 86 9.17
491 CASTANET GERARD 01:39:30 M 760 M2M 379 87 9.17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
492 PROST MURIEL 01:39:35 F 601 SEF 113 47 9.16
493 JOURDAN SOPHIE 01:39:38 F 882 M1F 114 36 9.15
494 FERREIRA RAPHAEL 01:40:01 M 575 M1M 380 139 9.12
495 BOYER BEATRICE 01:40:13 F 743 M3F 115 4 9.10 CABBA
496 GUILHEMJOUAN LUDOVIC 01:40:24 M 858 M2M 381 88 9.08
497 ARQUE PHILIPPE 01:40:32 M 693 M3M 382 29 9.07
498 TARDIF ALEXANDRE 01:40:35 M 964 SEM 383 114 9.07
499 MATCHOULIAN FABIEN 01:40:42 M 927 M2M 384 89 9.06 AA ALLAUDIENNE
500 VIAUD CLEA 01:40:45 F 1069 SEF 116 48 9.05
501 PALMA FRANCISCO 01:40:48 M 981 SEM 385 115 9.05 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM
502 MORELLI JEAN-LOUIS 01:40:49 M 946 M3M 386 30 9.05 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
503 DURBESSON NATHALIE 01:41:08 F 811 M2F 117 25 9.02
504 CHARMANT JEROME 01:41:16 M 766 M1M 387 140 9.01
505 PASQUALINI CORINNE 01:41:36 F 986 M2F 118 26 8.98 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
506 LARATTE AUDREY 01:41:37 F 617 SEF 119 49 8.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
507 VERGNAUD THIERRY 01:41:37 M 1068 M2M 388 90 8.97 SMUC
508 BADER CLEMENT 01:41:38 M 610 SEM 389 116 8.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
509 LOPEZ CLAUDE 01:41:39 M 618 M2M 390 91 8.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
510 N:Anonyme 619 P:Anonyme 619 01:41:39 M 619 M2M 391 92 8.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
511 GIRAUD DENIS 01:41:40 M 845 M2M 392 93 8.97 REALTOR
512 PAURIOL CLEMENT 01:41:41 M 620 SEM 393 117 8.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
513 GARRIVIER MARIE 01:41:42 F 616 M1F 120 37 8.97 DUNES D'ESPOIR
514 GUTIERREZ CINDY 01:41:43 F 552 SEF 121 50 8.97
515 SOMOGYVARY JEAN-CLAUDE 01:42:07 M 1050 M3M 394 31 8.93
516 GAYMARD GILLES 01:42:38 M 837 M2M 395 94 8.89
517 CARASCO CHRISTELLE 01:42:44 F 756 SEF 122 51 8.88
518 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:42:55 M 828 M4M 396 4 8.86
519 BURAIS LAURENT 01:43:06 M 505 M2M 397 95 8.85 KIMBIA KENYA
520 BURAIS DOMINIQUE 01:43:06 F 506 M2F 123 27 8.85 KIMBIA KENYA
521 KRUSE-STANKIEVITCH GYTHA 01:43:07 F 503 M2F 124 28 8.84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
522 MARTIN MARY 01:43:14 F 925 M3F 125 5 8.83
523 MANAZ ROGER 01:43:18 M 916 M3M 398 32 8.83 USTM RTM JOGGING
524 HESSE THOMAS 01:43:39 M 868 SEM 399 118 8.80 COURIR A MARSEILLE
525 MONTET GWENDOLINE 01:43:42 F 944 SEF 126 52 8.79 CE ARKEMA
526 MULLOT CHRISTOPHE 01:44:18 M 578 SEM 400 119 8.74
527 VAUCHEY MARC 01:44:20 M 1065 M1M 401 141 8.74 AMSS
528 POLETTI GHISLAIN 01:44:20 M 999 SEM 402 120 8.74 POLETTI
529 BOURIH OUARDAH 01:44:27 F 742 M1F 127 38 8.73
530 MEYER MELODY 01:44:30 F 937 SEF 128 53 8.73
531 CHABIN PASCAL 01:44:31 M 1042 M2M 403 96 8.73
532 CHALLEAT MARC 01:44:33 M 764 M3M 404 33 8.72 AA ALLAUDIENNE
533 CHEUCLE MARYLINE 01:44:37 F 553 M1F 129 39 8.72
534 ROSSI FREDERIC 01:44:46 M 1030 SEM 405 121 8.71 FAMILLE ROSSI
535 ROSSI BERNADETTE 01:44:47 F 1029 M4F 130 2 8.70 FAMILLE ROSSI
536 BRISWALTER CYRIL 01:44:47 M 613 SEM 406 122 8.70 DUNES D'ESPOIR
537 VILLENEUVE FANNY 01:44:52 F 624 SEF 131 54 8.70 DUNES D'ESPOIR
538 SAN-FILIPPO MAGALI 01:44:54 F 623 SEF 132 55 8.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
539 PERROT SEBASTIEN 01:44:54 M 621 M1M 407 142 8.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
540 BILOT STEPHANE 01:44:55 M 611 M1M 408 143 8.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
541 COZIC PASCALE 01:44:56 F 615 M2F 133 29 8.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
542 CANTONE JUSTINE 01:44:56 F 614 ESF 134 3 8.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
543 BOUTHORS PASCALE 01:44:58 F 612 M1F 135 40 8.69 DUNES D'ESPOIR
544 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE 01:45:10 M 841 M2M 409 97 8.67 BASTI'RUN
545 TURCO ROGER 01:45:10 M 1062 M3M 410 34 8.67 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
546 HASHEMI HABIBULLAH 01:45:20 M 525 SEM 411 123 8.66
547 MAIGNE PHILIPPE 01:45:20 M 914 M2M 412 98 8.66 LESEUR
548 BALTA CHRYSTELLE 01:46:04 F 701 M1F 136 41 8.60
549 JULLIEN VIRGINIE 01:46:16 F 954 SEF 137 56 8.58
550 LECARDONNEL JULIEN 01:46:22 M 548 M1M 413 144 8.57 MONSIEUR
551 BEAUVOIS ANNYCK 01:46:43 F 714 M2F 138 30 8.55 CAVAL PERTUIS
552 VAN-OVERBECK CAROLINE 01:46:57 F 595 SEF 139 57 8.53
553 CHOQUET ESTELLE 01:46:58 F 769 M1F 140 42 8.53
554 GAGLIANI JEAN-PAUL 01:47:01 M 534 M2M 414 99 8.52
555 BOUCHET ANTONY 01:47:14 M 741 M1M 415 145 8.50 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
556 AMABIKIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:47:24 M 1186 M2M 416 100 8.49
557 MURY SYLVIE 01:47:24 F 1181 M3F 141 6 8.49 AMC AUBAGNE
558 N:Anonyme 960 P:Anonyme 960 01:47:42 M 960 M3M 417 35 8.47
559 CHOURAQUI LAURE 01:47:43 F 770 M3F 142 7 8.47 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
560 LOF SANDRINE 01:48:01 F 910 M1F 143 43 8.44 974SUPERCH
561 BORNOT CYRIL 01:48:02 M 740 M1M 418 146 8.44 974SUPERCH
562 BUENO SANDRINE 01:48:03 F 628 M1F 144 44 8.44 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
563 MARTIN FLORIAN 01:48:03 M 924 SEM 419 124 8.44
564 BUENO MICHEL 01:48:03 M 627 M2M 420 101 8.44 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
565 BOUFFIER VALERIE 01:48:05 F 532 M1F 145 45 8.44
566 LAGANT JEAN-LOUIS 01:48:27 M 895 M3M 421 36 8.41 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
567 MAZUY THIERRY 01:48:42 M 929 M2M 422 102 8.39
568 POULET SOPHIE 01:48:46 F 1001 SEF 146 58 8.38 RIANS
569 LAGACHE PHILIPPE 01:48:53 M 893 M2M 423 103 8.38
570 REUS HELENE 01:49:04 F 1017 M1F 147 46 8.36
571 HACHEM SYLVIANE 01:49:12 F 863 M2F 148 31 8.35 AA ALLAUDIENNE
572 SAHLI HELMI 01:49:32 M 1037 M2M 424 104 8.33
573 MANAZ SYLVIE 01:50:29 F 917 M2F 149 32 8.25 USTM JOGGING
574 DEBLEVD BRICE 01:50:35 M 660 SEM 425 125 8.25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
575 GUMB-EZEQUIEL ISALINA 01:51:02 F 565 M1F 150 47 8.21 LFA TRETS
576 AMIELH FRANCIS 01:51:39 M 688 M3M 426 37 8.17
577 BELIN WILLIAM 01:51:50 M 561 SEM 427 126 8.15
578 GILLIER-GOUACHE SARAH 01:51:55 F 527 M1F 151 48 8.15
579 TERRYN LOUISE 01:53:33 F 526 SEF 152 59 8.03
580 GASTALDI JULIE 01:54:50 F 833 SEF 153 60 7.94 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
581 DUPERRAY-FARRUGIA CECILE 01:54:54 F 807 SEF 154 61 7.94 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
582 GERGLI PATRICE 01:57:31 M 1169 M1M 428 147 7.76 JCM
583 MARLOT CAROLINE 01:58:11 F 921 SEF 155 62 7.72
584 MAGNAN ISABELLE 01:58:34 F 913 M2F 156 33 7.69 EPM ATHLETISME
585 HRASKO ALAIN 01:58:52 M 873 M2M 429 105 7.67
586 VAUTHIER NATHALIE 01:59:14 F 1067 M1F 157 49 7.65 POLETTI
587 COLIN JEROME 02:00:01 M 775 M1M 430 148 7.60 COURIR A VELAUX
588 AUTEM OLIVIER 02:01:14 M 697 M2M 431 106 7.52 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN (COURSE D'ORIENTATION)
589 N:Anonyme 566 P:Anonyme 566 02:03:27 M 566 SEM 432 127 7.39
590 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 02:04:32 F 687 M3F 158 8 7.32 CSPCG 13
591 BIVANTI EUGENE 02:06:43 M 731 M5M 433 1 7.20
592 HOANG-VAN CAROLINE 02:07:16 F 871 SEF 159 63 7.17
593 BARLERIN JACKY 02:07:35 M 704 M3M 434 38 7.15 AALE AUBAGNE
594 GAVOTY ERIC 02:08:01 M 835 M2M 435 107 7.12
595 TRIVELLY MARIE 02:10:12 F 1061 M1F 160 50 7.00
596 RAMSAY GREGORY 02:10:26 M 579 M1M 436 149 6.99
597 RAMSAY MATHILDE 02:10:26 F 580 M1F 161 51 6.99
598 CANU JEAN-MARC 02:10:50 M 755 M2M 437 108 6.97 TOBESPORT
599 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN 02:12:26 M 1167 M3M 438 39 6.89 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
600 COULET NICOLE 02:12:43 F 783 M4F 162 3 6.87 AMC AUBAGNE
601 L'AMINOT VANESSA 02:12:55 F 662 M1F 163 52 6.86